Showing 1 to 100 of 466 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
372 Gareth Williams Male 1 MSEN 1 00:55:59 1 00:55:59 1
333 Christopher Hollinshead Male 2 M45+ 1 Cannock and Stafford Athletics 00:56:55 2 00:56:55 2
519 Paul Wathan Male 3 MSEN 2 Eryri Harriers 00:57:13 3 00:57:13 3
406 Joseph Boden Male 4 MJUN 1 Wallasey AC 00:57:50 4 00:57:48 4
300 Jason Jones Male 5 M40+ 1 Cannock and Stafford Athletics 00:58:31 5 00:58:31 5
165 Martin Green Male 6 M40+ 2 NWRRC 00:59:06 6 00:59:06 6
242 Richard Webster Male 7 M45+ 2 Wallasey AC 00:59:28 7 00:59:27 7
10 Edward Land Male 8 M35+ 1 Aberystwyth AC 00:59:35 8 00:59:34 8
445 John Morris Male 9 MJUN 2 Denbigh Harriers 00:59:39 9 00:59:39 9
366 Gareth Howell Male 10 MSEN 3 Liverpool Harriers 00:59:47 10 00:59:47 10
131 James Moles Male 11 M40+ 3 Manchester Frontrunners 00:59:54 11 00:59:53 11
178 Mark Byrne Male 12 M35+ 2 Wrexham AAC 01:00:32 12 01:00:31 12
250 Steve Darby Male 13 M45+ 3 Barnsley AC 01:00:39 13 01:00:38 13
88 Andrew Birch Male 14 M45+ 4 01:01:29 14 01:01:27 14
206 Paul Milburn Male 15 MSEN 4 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton 01:01:41 15 01:01:40 15
234 Kevin Brennan Male 16 M45+ 5 St. Helens Striders 01:02:13 16 01:02:08 16
249 Hannah Oldroyd Female 1 FSEN 1 Uknetrunner 01:02:53 17 01:02:52 17
79 Martin Dorrill Male 17 M45+ 6 Kenilworth Runners 01:03:02 18 01:02:57 18
470 Jon Carter Male 18 MSEN 5 Cherwell Runners 01:03:33 19 01:03:32 19
331 Steve Smith Male 19 M40+ 4 Wallasey AC 01:03:38 20 01:03:36 20
413 Myra Jones Female 2 FSEN 2 Valley Striders 01:03:57 21 01:03:54 21
373 Jenny Clague Female 3 F40+ 1 Liverpool Harriers 01:04:09 22 01:04:08 22
175 Kevin Smith Male 20 M55+ 1 Whitchurch Whippets 01:04:52 23 01:04:51 23
48 Mark Pursell Male 21 M35+ 3 Buxton AC 01:04:59 24 01:04:57 25
237 Steve Gadd Male 22 M40+ 5 01:05:00 25 01:04:56 24
400 Matthew Johnston Male 23 MSEN 6 Warrington running club 01:05:14 26 01:05:11 26
435 Sarah Caskey Female 4 FSEN 3 Bangor University Athletics Cl 01:05:18 27 01:05:18 28
514 Mark Williams Male 24 M45+ 7 Deestriders Running Club 01:05:19 28 01:05:17 27
534 Arwel Lewis Male 25 M55+ 2 Eryri Harriers 01:05:42 29 01:05:41 30
85 John Marshall Male 26 M45+ 8 Pudsey Pacers Running Club 01:05:44 30 01:05:38 29
367 Dave Ainsworth Male 27 M55+ 3 Altrincham & District Athletic 01:06:11 31 01:06:08 31
17 Anthony Jones Male 28 M40+ 6 St. Helens Striders 01:06:38 32 01:06:32 33
517 Philip Woodley Male 29 MSEN 7 West Cheshire AC 01:06:45 33 01:06:38 34
98 Paul Bryers Male 30 M35+ 4 Paul Bryers 01:06:53 34 01:06:47 35
23 Matt Hall Male 31 MSEN 8 01:06:54 35 01:06:50 38
486 James Salt Male 32 M35+ 5 Abergele Harriers 01:06:55 36 01:06:53 39
484 Paul Mason Male 33 M35+ 6 Atherton Running Club 01:06:57 37 01:06:32 32
354 Steve Hatton Male 34 M35+ 7 Manchester Frontrunners 01:06:58 38 01:06:47 36
410 Howard Owen Male 35 MSEN 9 Les Croupiers 01:07:02 39 01:06:58 40
168 Gareth Snelson Male 36 M40+ 7 Redway Runners 01:07:02 40 01:06:48 37
247 Gareth Houghton Male 37 M40+ 8 Buckley Runners 01:07:06 41 01:07:05 42
459 David Baker Male 38 M45+ 9 Denbigh harriers 01:07:09 42 01:07:05 41
286 Gary O'Connor Male 39 M45+ 10 01:07:30 43 01:07:20 43
177 Dean Allison Male 40 MSEN 10 01:08:02 44 01:08:00 45
138 Adam Wareing Male 41 MSEN 11 Altrincham & District Athletic 01:08:04 45 01:07:59 44
550 Jason Thomas Male 42 M40+ 9 Cybi Striders 01:08:13 46 01:08:05 46
120 Kevin Slattery Male 43 M60+ 1 NWRRC 01:08:22 47 01:08:08 47
441 Mark Mayers Male 44 M45+ 11 Abergele harriers 01:08:46 48 01:08:27 48
539 Gary Porter-Jones Male 45 M45+ 12 Eryri Harriers 01:08:48 49 01:08:30 49
498 Richard Clark Male 46 MSEN 12 01:09:00 50 01:08:31 50
525 David Card Male 47 MSEN 13 01:09:14 51 01:09:02 52
377 Kevin Coleclough Male 48 M35+ 8 01:09:15 52 01:09:08 53
520 Gemma Morgans Female 5 FSEN 4 Eryri Harriers 01:09:16 53 01:09:13 54
384 Matthew Lewis Male 49 MSEN 14 Telford Harriers 01:09:29 54 01:09:24 55
512 Gareth Bailey Male 50 MSEN 15 Prestatyn Running Club 01:09:38 55 01:09:26 56
527 Phil Pumford Male 51 MSEN 16 01:09:45 56 01:09:43 58
305 Paul Reszczynski Male 52 MSEN 17 01:09:47 57 01:09:40 57
135 Martin Witty Male 53 M45+ 13 Deestriders Running Club 01:09:50 58 01:09:46 60
500 Gavin Mart Male 54 M35+ 9 carneddau 01:09:52 59 01:09:01 51
271 Jerome Doyle Male 55 M40+ 10 Penny Lane Striders 01:09:53 60 01:09:46 59
428 Alex Blackshaw Male 56 MJUN 3 01:09:56 61 01:09:50 61
204 Marc Bradford Male 57 M35+ 10 Macclesfield Harriers 01:09:59 62 01:09:56 62
439 Emma Collins Female 6 F50+ 1 Denbigh harriers 01:10:01 63 01:09:59 64
69 Johnny Murphy Male 58 M45+ 14 01:10:10 64 01:09:57 63
464 Joseph Welch Male 59 M35+ 11 01:10:18 65 01:10:14 66
33 Darren O'Connor Male 60 MSEN 18 01:10:24 66 01:10:08 65
385 Lee Davitt Male 61 MSEN 19 01:10:38 67 01:10:35 69
167 Stuart Snelson Male 62 M35+ 12 Bedford Harriers 01:10:46 68 01:10:31 68
34 Andrew Yates Male 63 M50+ 1 MEIRIONNYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:10:48 69 01:10:46 73
248 Darren Griss Male 64 MSEN 20 NWRRC 01:10:52 70 01:10:49 75
518 Chris Spillane Male 65 M45+ 15 INEPT 01:10:55 71 01:10:47 74
526 Andrew Gannon Male 66 M50+ 2 Menai Track & Field 01:11:02 72 01:10:45 72
378 Charlotte Todd Female 7 FJUN 1 01:11:03 73 01:10:45 71
324 Paul Brady Male 67 M45+ 16 Penny Lane Striders 01:11:05 74 01:10:39 70
548 Glyn Price Male 68 MSEN 21 Shropshire Shufflers 01:11:11 75 01:11:08 76
209 Michael Fitzpatrick Male 69 M35+ 13 01:11:20 76 01:10:25 67
404 Tony Craig Male 70 M45+ 17 Knowsley Harriers AC 01:11:23 77 01:11:13 77
202 David Downing Male 71 M40+ 11 01:11:26 78 01:11:14 78
225 Stuart Morrison Male 72 M50+ 3 01:11:30 79 01:11:24 79
376 Jon Evans Male 73 M45+ 18 NWRRC 01:11:39 80 01:11:36 82
541 Matthew Dawes Male 74 MJUN 4 01:11:43 81 01:11:32 80
503 Richard Cr Male 75 M40+ 12 01:11:46 82 01:11:35 81
91 Gary Williams Male 76 M40+ 13 01:11:53 83 01:11:52 83
50 Nick Stocker Male 77 M45+ 19 Bridgend AC 01:11:59 84 01:11:53 84
137 Dave Millard Male 78 M40+ 14 01:12:05 85 01:11:54 85
64 Matthew Williams Male 79 M35+ 14 01:12:05 86 01:11:55 86
103 Julian Ayres Male 80 MSEN 22 01:12:12 87 01:12:10 91
142 Emma Jones Female 8 F35+ 1 01:12:17 88 01:12:16 93
427 Dewi Snelson Male 81 M35+ 15 Trots St Clears 01:12:18 89 01:12:04 89
418 John Bampton Male 82 M40+ 15 Penny Lane Striders 01:12:22 90 01:11:55 87
449 Gareth Evans Male 83 M35+ 16 abergele harriers 01:12:24 91 01:12:05 90
155 Steven Roberts Male 84 M50+ 4 NWRRC 01:12:30 92 01:12:26 96
505 Elly Willoughby Female 9 FSEN 5 Lawley Running Club 01:12:31 93 01:12:03 88
360 James Moles Male 85 M40+ 16 Manchester Frontrunners 01:12:34 94 01:12:24 94
185 Brad Ehlen Male 86 M40+ 17 Spectrum Striders 01:12:38 95 01:12:16 92
117 Samantha Dutton Female 10 FSEN 6 01:12:45 96 01:12:26 95
481 Peter Woods Male 87 MSEN 23 01:12:46 97 01:12:41 98
437 Darren Battersby Male 88 M45+ 20 Abergele Harriers 01:12:47 98 01:12:29 97
531 John Lynch Male 89 M40+ 18 01:13:13 99 01:12:58 99
535 Lee Wasnidge Male 90 M50+ 5 01:13:18 100 01:13:11 100