Showing 1 to 100 of 1442 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club 10K Pos Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
2 Alun Vaughan Male 1 MOPEN 1 Eryri Harriers 00:32:36 1 01:11:21 1 01:11:21 1
9 Richard Roberts Male 2 MOPEN 2 Eryri Harriers 00:32:44 2 01:11:49 2 01:11:49 2
1 Russell Bentley Male 3 MOPEN 3 Eryri Harriers 00:33:10 3 01:13:06 3 01:13:06 3
3 Callum Rowlinson Male 4 MOPEN 4 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:33:14 4 01:13:29 4 01:13:28 4
1612 Stephen Skates Male 5 MOPEN 5 00:34:42 9 01:14:14 5 01:14:13 5
5 Steffan Sayer Male 6 MOPEN 6 Menai Track and Field 00:34:09 6 01:14:18 6 01:14:17 6
510 Jon Dance Male 7 M40-44 1 Salford Harriers AC 00:34:43 10 01:15:09 7 01:15:09 7
1542 Tim Davies Male 8 MOPEN 7 Maldwyn H 00:34:31 7 01:15:11 8 01:15:11 8
4 Gwyn Owen Male 9 MOPEN 8 Eryri Harriers 00:33:54 5 01:15:28 9 01:15:28 9
6 Daniel Kashi Male 10 MOPEN 9 Eryri Harriers 00:34:31 8 01:16:06 10 01:16:06 10
633 Karl Lee Male 11 MOPEN 10 Wesham Road Runners AC 00:35:56 15 01:17:25 11 01:17:25 11
8 Martin Green Male 12 M40-44 2 North Wales Road Runners 00:35:42 13 01:17:41 12 01:17:41 12
1566 Gareth Wyn Hughes Male 13 MOPEN 11 00:35:41 12 01:17:50 13 01:17:49 13
198 Mike Goulbourne Male 14 M40-44 3 00:36:06 18 01:18:25 14 01:18:24 14
1414 Michael Iwan Phillips Male 15 MOPEN 12 00:35:56 14 01:18:37 15 01:18:35 15
509 John Lloyd Male 16 MOPEN 13 Salford Harriers AC 00:35:21 11 01:18:44 16 01:18:44 16
498 Vincent Van Woerkom Male 17 MOPEN 14 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:36:04 17 01:18:49 17 01:18:48 17
828 Sean Barkes Male 18 M45-49 1 Lincoln Wellington AC 00:36:38 20 01:19:05 18 01:19:04 18
1670 Arthur Connell Male 19 MOPEN 15 Eryri Harriers 00:36:40 21 01:19:08 19 01:19:06 19
1614 Jim Bacon Male 20 MOPEN 16 Eryri Harriers 00:36:08 19 01:19:14 20 01:19:12 20
1341 Carwyn Evans Male 21 MOPEN 17 Menai Track Field 00:35:57 16 01:19:17 21 01:19:16 21
1531 Mike Roberts Male 22 MOPEN 18 00:37:14 24 01:20:45 22 01:20:42 22
177 Chris Yorke Male 23 M45-49 2 North Wales Road Runners 00:36:43 22 01:21:41 23 01:21:41 23
1007 Jody Mceachern Male 24 MOPEN 19 00:37:35 27 01:21:45 24 01:21:43 24
717 Dewi Owen Male 25 MOPEN 20 Eryri Harriers 00:37:30 25 01:22:07 25 01:22:05 25
11 Lauren Jeska Female 1 F40-44 1 Eryri Harriers 00:37:37 28 01:22:58 26 01:22:58 26
1380 Simon Roberts Male 26 M40-44 4 Buckley RC 00:37:31 26 01:23:08 27 01:23:04 27
207 Steve Darby Male 27 M45-49 3 Barnsley AC 00:38:31 29 01:23:57 28 01:23:54 30
1217 Bromley Sibson Male 28 MOPEN 21 00:37:12 23 01:24:01 29 01:23:52 29
1364 Huw Jack Brassington Male 29 MOPEN 22 00:38:42 30 01:24:13 30 01:24:09 31
665 Marc Curtis Male 30 M45-49 4 Kenilworth Runners 00:39:12 39 01:24:18 31 01:24:15 32
200 Iwan Jones Male 31 MOPEN 23 00:39:13 40 01:24:21 32 01:24:18 33
206 Hannah Oldroyd Female 2 FOPEN 1 UKnetrunner 00:39:02 36 01:24:24 33 01:24:22 34
1109 Richard Wilyman Male 32 MOPEN 24 Abergele Harriers 00:39:07 37 01:24:26 34 01:23:23 28
1553 Paul Unsworth Male 33 MOPEN 25 00:38:53 32 01:24:44 35 01:24:42 35
12 Jenny Clague Female 3 F40-44 2 Liverpool Harriers AC 00:39:09 38 01:25:10 36 01:25:09 36
1097 Kevin Ryan Male 34 MOPEN 26 Swinton RC 00:39:38 44 01:25:28 37 01:25:26 37
1681 Owain Hunt Williams Male 35 MOPEN 27 00:39:00 34 01:25:41 38 01:25:38 39
602 Alex Carswell Male 36 MOPEN 28 00:39:32 42 01:25:41 39 01:25:30 38
1436 Rhys Owain Cross Male 37 MOPEN 29 00:40:13 51 01:25:55 40 01:25:51 40
10 Thomas Leitch Male 38 M40-44 5 Northern Ireland Masters AA 00:39:44 46 01:25:55 41 01:25:54 42
521 Kieran Kapoor Male 39 MOPEN 30 00:38:56 33 01:26:00 42 01:25:53 41
1669 Stephen Jones Male 40 M60-64 1 Eryri Harriers 00:40:20 58 01:26:22 43 01:26:19 43
415 Huw Owen Male 41 MOPEN 31 Eryri Harriers 00:40:07 49 01:26:26 44 01:26:23 46
1584 Rory Harris Male 42 MOPEN 32 00:40:17 57 01:26:28 45 01:26:21 45
1671 Chris Atherton Male 43 MOPEN 33 Maldwyn H 00:38:52 31 01:26:37 46 01:26:33 49
606 Ian Kneale Male 44 M40-44 6 00:40:40 65 01:26:38 47 01:26:33 48
761 Shaun Davies Male 45 MOPEN 34 00:40:15 52 01:26:39 48 01:26:36 51
434 Steven Bailey Male 46 M40-44 7 Newcastle (Staffs) AC 00:40:22 60 01:26:42 49 01:26:20 44
1345 Tim Pilkington Male 47 M40-44 8 Wigan District Harriers AC 00:39:01 35 01:26:42 50 01:26:34 50
1762 Shelly Childs Male 48 M40-44 9 Aberystwyth AC 00:40:50 68 01:27:04 51 01:26:57 52
1223 Arwel Lewis Male 49 M55-59 1 Eryri Harriers 00:40:15 53 01:27:07 52 01:27:06 53
1705 James Slack Male 50 MOPEN 35 00:40:52 69 01:27:20 53 01:26:28 47
46 Richard Ramsey Male 51 MOPEN 36 00:39:36 43 01:27:38 54 01:27:29 54
299 Zoe Mclennan Female 4 FOPEN 2 Total Tri Training 00:40:21 59 01:27:45 55 01:27:44 55
1634 Chris Jackson Male 52 MOPEN 37 Glossopdale Harriers 00:40:08 50 01:27:53 56 01:27:50 57
1026 Sam Liddell Male 53 MOPEN 38 00:40:15 54 01:28:08 57 01:28:00 58
1486 Andy Raho Male 54 MOPEN 39 Holcombe Harriers 00:41:26 80 01:28:08 58 01:28:01 59
1428 Steve Gadd Male 55 M40-44 10 00:40:44 66 01:28:22 59 01:28:05 61
942 Edward Beech Male 56 MOPEN 40 Total Tri Training 00:41:46 93 01:28:25 60 01:28:05 60
1053 Andy Wales Male 57 MOPEN 41 SYTri (Shrewsbury Triathlon) 00:41:49 95 01:28:25 61 01:28:07 62
1691 Moses Chimanya Male 58 MOPEN 42 00:41:05 73 01:28:31 62 01:27:48 56
935 David Parkinson Male 59 M45-49 5 Chorley Athletic and Triathlon 00:40:39 64 01:28:45 63 01:28:41 66
1564 John Williams Male 60 MOPEN 43 Bramhall Runners 00:41:37 88 01:28:49 64 01:28:44 68
229 Alex Masidlover Male 61 MOPEN 44 Gatley Runners 00:40:46 67 01:28:50 65 01:28:35 65
512 Malcolm Davies Male 62 MOPEN 45 00:41:17 76 01:28:53 66 01:28:44 67
472 Conor Flanagan Male 63 MOPEN 46 00:43:07 133 01:28:53 67 01:28:25 64
1431 Max De Salis Male 64 M45-49 6 00:41:02 70 01:28:56 68 01:28:51 71
1580 Dale Watkinson Male 65 MOPEN 47 00:40:04 48 01:28:57 69 01:28:44 69
1500 Rhys Ab Elwyn Male 66 M50-54 1 Eryri Harriers 00:40:17 56 01:29:03 70 01:29:00 74
1740 Andrew Brasington Male 67 M50-54 2 Brecon AC 00:41:29 84 01:29:05 71 01:28:56 72
1496 John Stringer Male 68 MOPEN 48 00:40:35 61 01:29:11 72 01:29:03 75
494 Ollie Chillcott Male 69 MOPEN 49 00:41:23 78 01:29:11 73 01:28:47 70
120 Luke Rhodes Male 70 MOPEN 50 00:39:19 41 01:29:11 74 01:29:09 79
975 Richard Johnson Male 71 M45-49 7 Altrincham District AC 00:40:15 55 01:29:12 75 01:29:03 76
1210 Daniel Pearson Male 72 MOPEN 51 00:41:19 77 01:29:12 76 01:28:09 63
571 Alun Jones Male 73 MOPEN 52 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:41:47 94 01:29:15 77 01:28:57 73
1175 Mat Leonard Male 74 M40-44 11 00:41:24 79 01:29:20 78 01:29:04 78
367 Stephen Ridgway Male 75 MOPEN 53 00:41:03 71 01:29:28 79 01:29:03 77
1619 Bastian Weinberger Male 76 MOPEN 54 00:42:19 104 01:29:29 80 01:29:21 80
1207 Nathan Popple Male 77 MOPEN 55 Peterborough AC 00:40:38 62 01:29:41 81 01:29:37 82
1203 Chris Thomas Male 78 MOPEN 56 Cybi Striders 00:41:29 85 01:29:46 82 01:29:36 81
551 Scott Rennie Male 79 MOPEN 57 Rochdale triathlon club 00:41:56 97 01:29:54 83 01:29:47 84
414 Simon Murray Male 80 M40-44 12 00:41:07 74 01:29:59 84 01:29:56 85
1010 Richard Collins Male 81 M45-49 8 Oswestry Olympians 00:41:44 90 01:30:07 85 01:29:46 83
1457 Aled Brassington Male 82 MOPEN 58 00:40:39 63 01:30:12 86 01:30:08 87
473 Eamonn Flanagan Male 83 M50-54 3 00:43:07 132 01:30:34 87 01:30:06 86
641 Gary Williams Male 84 M45-49 9 00:42:10 99 01:30:48 88 01:30:21 88
1245 Steven Gore Male 85 MOPEN 59 Red Rose RRC 00:41:46 92 01:30:49 89 01:30:43 89
1370 Andy Smith Male 86 MOPEN 60 00:41:33 86 01:30:54 90 01:30:47 93
1743 Rikki Jones Male 87 MOPEN 61 00:41:28 81 01:31:00 91 01:30:47 91
1704 Rory Middleton Male 88 MOPEN 62 00:41:14 75 01:31:11 92 01:30:49 94
676 Peter Barr Male 89 MOPEN 63 00:42:24 105 01:31:12 93 01:30:59 96
1483 Dan Martell Male 90 MOPEN 64 Altrincham District AC 00:42:33 112 01:31:16 94 01:31:11 98
1359 Lee Walmsley Male 91 M40-44 13 00:42:38 114 01:31:16 95 01:30:44 90
777 Laura Gale Female 5 FOPEN 3 Bournville Harriers 00:41:29 83 01:31:21 96 01:30:54 95
171 Chris Price Male 92 M45-49 10 00:42:14 100 01:31:22 97 01:31:13 99
1737 Daniel Burnett Male 93 MOPEN 65 00:42:50 122 01:31:24 98 01:30:47 92
1144 Ben De Sykes Male 94 MOPEN 66 00:43:24 144 01:31:25 99 01:31:10 97
690 Gerard Hall Male 95 MOPEN 67 Bangor University AC 00:41:04 72 01:31:29 100 01:31:24 100