Showing 1 to 100 of 249 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Chip Time Chip Position
3224 Ryan Cain Male 1 M15-16 1 Menai Track and Field syr hugh owen 00:05:23 1
3230 Osian Perrin Male 2 M12-14 1 00:05:47 2
3218 Luke Jordan Male 3 M12-14 2 00:05:55 3
3222 Michael Leonard Male 4 M15-16 2 St Gerard's 00:06:13 4
3173 Samuel Gregson Male 5 M9-11 1 Menai Track Field llandegfan 00:06:22 5
3167 Alex Cumming Male 6 M9-11 2 Menai Track and Field Llanfairpwll 00:06:23 6
3220 A Roberts Female 1 F12-14 1 Menai Track and Field Ysgol Syr Thomas Jones 00:06:24 7
3172 Samia Jones Female 2 F9-11 1 Menai Track and Field Ysgol yr hendre 00:06:26 8
3176 Celt Moss Male 7 M9-11 3 00:06:28 9
3168 Josh Cumming Male 8 M9-11 4 Menai Track and Field Llanfair pwll 00:06:29 10
3216 Morgan Powell Jones Male 9 M12-14 3 Menai Track Field Ysgol Gyfun Llangefni 00:06:30 11
3219 Ela Catrin Jones Female 3 F12-14 2 Tryfan 00:06:32 12
3203 Eden Potter Male 10 M12-14 4 Menai Track Field Friars 00:06:33 13
3185 Harri Morgan Male 11 M9-11 5 00:06:34 14
3202 Ffion Madi Rees Jones Female 4 F12-14 3 Menai Track and Field Menai Track and Field 00:06:34 15
3198 Cian Gruffydd Male 12 M9-11 6 00:06:37 16
3226 Neil Gillard Male 13 M15-16 3 00:06:37 17
3163 Manon Henderson Female 5 F9-11 2 00:06:42 18
3133 Guy Soley Male 14 M9-11 7 Menai Track and Field Menai Track and Field 00:06:43 19
3214 Mali Lydia Jones Female 6 F12-14 4 Tryfan 00:06:48 20
3188 Georgia Parkinson Female 7 F9-11 3 00:06:52 21
3227 Gruffydd Jones Male 15 M12-14 5 00:06:56 22
3255 Jack Inglis Male 16 M9-11 8 00:06:57 23
3143 Brody White Male 17 M9-11 9 00:06:58 24
3205 Jody Cain Female 8 F12-14 5 Menai Track and Field syr hugh owen 00:07:00 25
3109 Twm Owen Male 18 M9-11 10 Menai Track and Field Ysgol y Garnedd 00:07:03 26
3210 Scott Williams Male 19 M12-14 6 St Brigids 00:07:04 27
3201 Liam Rickard Male 20 M12-14 7 Ruthin Tri Stars Us goal brynhyfryd 00:07:05 28
3090 Harvey Scott Male 21 M9-11 11 00:07:05 29
3147 George Roberts Male 22 M9-11 12 LLANDEGFAN 00:07:06 30
3152 Jack Cain Male 23 M9-11 13 Menai Track and Field ysgol yr hendre 00:07:06 31
3069 George Francis Male 24 M5-8 1 Ysgol Cae Top 00:07:07 32
3199 Math Llywelyn Male 25 M9-11 14 00:07:08 33
3300 Joseff Morgan Male 26 M5-8 2 00:07:08 34
3217 Patrick Lang Male 27 M12-14 8 St Ambrose College 00:07:09 35
3187 Abbi Parkinson Female 9 F9-11 4 00:07:12 36
3158 Beth Mceachern Female 10 F9-11 5 Menai Track Field Ysgol Rhoscolyn 00:07:12 37
3136 Cadi Jones Female 12 F9-11 6 Valley 00:07:15 38
3212 Eve Jordan Female 11 F12-14 6 YSTJ 00:07:15 39
3145 Deio Rogers Male 28 M9-11 15 00:07:21 40
3161 Samuel Shepherd Male 29 M9-11 16 St Gerards 00:07:21 41
3114 Luke Williams Male 30 M9-11 17 St Brigids 00:07:21 42
3236 Jasmine Blight Female 13 F12-14 7 00:07:24 43
3066 James Leatherbarrow Male 31 M5-8 3 RHOSCOLYN 00:07:25 44
3126 Finn Wallace Male 32 M9-11 18 Ysgol CaergeiliogFoundation Sc 00:07:25 45
3103 Harri Jones Male 33 M9-11 19 Carreglefn 00:07:26 46
3164 Archie Yardley Male 34 M9-11 20 Ysgol Y Borth 00:07:26 47
3194 Griff Roberts Male 35 M9-11 21 00:07:27 48
3144 Billi Jones Male 36 M9-11 22 Ysgol Y Borth 00:07:27 49
3200 Cynan Griffiths Male 37 M9-11 23 00:07:28 50
3182 Thomas Squirrell Male 38 M9-11 24 00:07:29 51
3116 Cai Moss Male 39 M9-11 25 00:07:30 52
3104 Jake Roberts Male 40 M9-11 26 Caergiliog foundation school 00:07:31 53
3184 Kosta Greenly-Jones Male 41 M9-11 27 00:07:31 54
3081 Saul Sharp Male 42 M5-8 4 Blackburn Harriers AC St Charles R C primary school 00:07:32 55
3101 Cara Roberts Female 14 F9-11 7 00:07:32 56
3119 Jack Scott Male 43 M9-11 28 Menai Track Field Rhoscolyn 00:07:32 57
102 Lois Jones Female 15 F9-11 8 00:07:33 58
3196 Deio Roberts Male 44 M9-11 29 00:07:34 59
3093 Kane Evans Male 45 M5-8 5 00:07:35 60
3237 Gwion Evans Male 46 M12-16 1 00:07:37 61
3160 Elis Edwards Male 47 M9-11 30 Ysgol Gynradd Llanrug 00:07:39 62
3165 Osian Keily Male 48 M9-11 31 Ysgol y Borth 00:07:40 63
3120 Finn O'connor Male 49 M9-11 32 Ysgol y Faenol 00:07:41 64
3235 Jasmine Brown Female 16 F12-14 8 00:07:41 65
3204 Jasmine Stanton Female 17 F12-14 9 Menai Track and Field Ysgol Uwchradd Bodedern 00:07:42 66
3105 Tomos Rogers Male 50 M9-11 33 00:07:43 67
3078 Cai Hardy Male 51 M5-8 6 Henblas 00:07:45 68
3068 Kyla Cain Female 18 F5-8 1 ysgol yr hendre 00:07:52 69
3166 Alys Dion Rees Jones Female 19 F9-11 9 Menai Track and Field Menai Track and Field 00:07:52 70
3213 Sian Snyman Female 20 F12-14 10 friars 00:07:55 71
3193 Griff Wyatt Male 52 M9-11 34 00:08:00 72
3189 Hannah Lowndes Female 21 F9-11 10 00:08:00 73
3154 Tony Roberts Male 53 M9-11 35 Ysgol Gymuned Y Fali 00:08:03 74
3124 Cian Jones Male 54 M9-11 36 LLANDEGFAN 00:08:04 75
3225 Ben Bonney Male 55 M15-16 4 Ysgol Syr Thomas Jones amlwch 00:08:05 76
3028 Luke Llewellyn Male 56 M5-8 7 Rhoscolyn 00:08:05 77
3123 Harry Gregson Male 57 M9-11 37 Llandegfan 00:08:07 78
3259 Eleri Owen Female 22 F9-11 11 00:08:07 79
3195 Joe Wyatt Male 58 M9-11 38 00:08:09 80
3140 Mabli Baines Female 23 F9-11 12 00:08:09 81
3256 Rio McArdle Male 59 M9-11 39 00:08:09 82
3118 Angelina Meehan Female 24 F9-11 13 Menai Track Field Ysgol Rhoscolyn 00:08:12 83
3056 Danial Jones Male 60 M5-8 8 Garnedd 00:08:12 84
3190 Keryn Jones Female 25 F9-11 14 00:08:12 85
3191 Cain Jones Male 61 M9-11 40 00:08:12 86
3012 Toby Lemon Male 62 M5-8 9 Ysgol y Tywyn 00:08:13 87
3157 Ellis Jones Male 63 M9-11 41 Menai Track Field Valley primary school 00:08:13 88
3238 Junior Runner 3238 Male 64 M12-16 2 00:08:14 89
3113 Rebecca Lang Female 26 F9-11 15 St Vincents Primary School Alt 00:08:15 90
3180 Arthur Thierry Male 65 M9-11 42 00:08:15 91
3057 Huw Owen Male 66 M5-8 10 Ysgol Gornowy Owen 00:08:15 92
3211 Aisha Plumridge Female 27 F12-14 11 Ysgol Friars 00:08:16 93
3019 Joseph Lang Male 67 M5-8 11 St Ambrose Prep 00:08:16 94
3115 Jared Bratherton Male 68 M9-11 43 Menai Track and Field Ysgol y Graig 00:08:16 95
3286 Ian Rhys Male 69 M5-8 12 00:08:17 96
3046 Ifan Roberts Male 70 M5-8 13 Ysgol Gynradd Llanfairpwll 00:08:18 97
3048 Wil Marshall Male 71 M5-8 14 Ysgol Y Garnedd 00:08:19 98
3064 Hari Lucas Male 72 M5-8 15 Belgrave 00:08:21 99
3054 Aisling Henderson Female 28 F5-8 2 00:08:22 100