Showing 1 to 100 of 249 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Chip Time Chip Position
3220 A Roberts Female 1 F12-14 1 Menai Track and Field Ysgol Syr Thomas Jones 00:06:24 7
3219 Ela Catrin Jones Female 3 F12-14 2 Tryfan 00:06:32 12
3202 Ffion Madi Rees Jones Female 4 F12-14 3 Menai Track and Field Menai Track and Field 00:06:34 15
3214 Mali Lydia Jones Female 6 F12-14 4 Tryfan 00:06:48 20
3205 Jody Cain Female 8 F12-14 5 Menai Track and Field syr hugh owen 00:07:00 25
3212 Eve Jordan Female 11 F12-14 6 YSTJ 00:07:15 39
3236 Jasmine Blight Female 13 F12-14 7 00:07:24 43
3235 Jasmine Brown Female 16 F12-14 8 00:07:41 65
3204 Jasmine Stanton Female 17 F12-14 9 Menai Track and Field Ysgol Uwchradd Bodedern 00:07:42 66
3213 Sian Snyman Female 20 F12-14 10 friars 00:07:55 71
3211 Aisha Plumridge Female 27 F12-14 11 Ysgol Friars 00:08:16 93
3229 Katie Wilkinson Female 35 F12-14 12 00:08:43 120
3208 Hannah Geeson Female 37 F12-14 13 Leigh Harriers AC LOWTON HIGH SCHOOL 00:08:48 125
3209 Megan Geeson Female 38 F12-14 14 Leigh Harriers AC LOWTON HIGH SCHOOL 00:08:50 126
3206 Millie Murray Female 53 F12-14 15 Christleton High School 00:09:25 157
3068 Kyla Cain Female 18 F5-8 1 ysgol yr hendre 00:07:52 69
3054 Aisling Henderson Female 28 F5-8 2 00:08:22 100
3024 Ela Fon Jones Female 32 F5-8 3 00:08:30 107
3280 Stephanie Brown Female 36 F5-8 4 00:08:45 122
3032 Elain Owen Female 39 F5-8 5 Crud y Werin Aberdaron 00:08:54 128
3041 Emily Walker Female 40 F5-8 6 Cae Top 00:08:58 131
3065 Lucy Leatherbarrow Female 41 F5-8 7 RHOSCOLYN PRIMARY 00:08:59 132
3010 Miriam Lemon Female 42 F5-8 8 Llanfairpwllgwyngyll 00:09:02 134
3051 Cerys Macdonald Female 43 F5-8 9 Ysgol y borth 00:09:02 135
3050 Seren Macdonald Female 44 F5-8 10 Ysgol y borth 00:09:03 136
3037 Mia Wright Female 45 F5-8 11 Ysgol Babanod 00:09:09 139
3038 Eural Jones Female 46 F5-8 12 Pont Y Gof 00:09:13 143
3052 Faye Williams Female 49 F5-8 13 St Brigids 00:09:17 149
3001 Rhiannon Grundy Female 51 F5-8 14 David Hughes 00:09:20 153
3016 Nia Davies Female 52 F5-8 15 Ysgol y garnedd 00:09:21 154
3025 Lara Francis Female 57 F5-8 16 Ysgol Cae Top 00:09:32 162
3060 Nel Roberts Female 58 F5-8 17 y felinheli 00:09:34 163
3074 Mia Nesbitt Female 60 F5-8 18 Brynsiencyn 00:09:41 166
3076 Gwenith Jones Female 62 F5-8 19 Pont Y Gof 00:09:42 169
3072 Elin Jones Female 63 F5-8 20 llandegfan 00:09:44 170
3007 Lulu Sharp Female 64 F5-8 21 St Charles R C primary school 00:09:45 171
3284 Lily Holliday Female 65 F5-8 22 00:09:48 174
3097 Serenm Owen Female 66 F5-8 23 00:09:50 175
3297 Chloe Lowndes Female 67 F5-8 24 00:09:58 178
3073 Fflur Lewis Female 70 F5-8 25 Ysgol y garnedd 00:10:10 183
3043 Grace Annwyn Oakley Female 71 F5-8 26 00:10:12 184
3281 Emily Hyder Female 72 F5-8 27 00:10:14 185
3036 Ana Lemon Female 73 F5-8 28 Llanfairpwll 00:10:26 187
3079 Sara Bestwick Female 74 F5-8 29 ysgol llanfair pg 00:10:27 188
3077 Emily Jones Female 75 F5-8 30 Ysgol Gynradd LLandegfan 00:10:28 190
3011 Heidi Walker Female 76 F5-8 31 Cae Top 00:10:30 191
3100 Hannah Jones Female 78 F5-8 32 00:10:33 196
3067 Glain Keily Female 79 F5-8 33 Ysgol y Borth 00:10:35 198
3288 Ebony Edwards Female 80 F5-8 34 00:10:36 200
3040 Erin Kendrick Female 81 F5-8 35 Garnedd 00:10:41 204
3070 Elin Morgan Female 82 F5-8 36 Ysgol y Garnedd 00:10:41 205
3031 Anest Lewis Female 84 F5-8 37 Ysgol y garnedd 00:10:46 207
3047 Imogen Lemon Female 85 F5-8 38 Ysgol y tywyn 00:10:50 208
3063 Manon Parker Female 87 F5-8 39 Ysgol Bro Lleu 00:10:54 211
3086 Martha Williams Female 89 F5-8 40 00:10:56 213
3099 Chloe Jones Female 90 F5-8 41 00:11:00 215
3034 Bethan Llewellyn Female 91 F5-8 42 Caergeiliog 00:11:06 218
3295 Gwenno Roberts Female 92 F5-8 43 00:11:31 221
3005 Erin Wyn Roberts Female 93 F5-8 44 Pont Y Gof Botwnnog 00:11:41 222
3013 Catherine Willcox Female 95 F5-8 45 Weston Point 00:11:48 224
3089 Millie Sandy Female 97 F5-8 46 00:12:33 233
3094 Sara Owens Female 98 F5-8 47 00:12:39 235
3095 Emily Jones Female 99 F5-8 48 00:12:43 236
3289 Cerys Ela Female 103 F5-8 49 00:16:00 245
3061 Esmi Roberts Female DNF F5-8 DNF y felinheli DNF DNF
3172 Samia Jones Female 2 F9-11 1 Menai Track and Field Ysgol yr hendre 00:06:26 8
3163 Manon Henderson Female 5 F9-11 2 00:06:42 18
3188 Georgia Parkinson Female 7 F9-11 3 00:06:52 21
3187 Abbi Parkinson Female 9 F9-11 4 00:07:12 36
3158 Beth Mceachern Female 10 F9-11 5 Menai Track Field Ysgol Rhoscolyn 00:07:12 37
3136 Cadi Jones Female 12 F9-11 6 Valley 00:07:15 38
3101 Cara Roberts Female 14 F9-11 7 00:07:32 56
102 Lois Jones Female 15 F9-11 8 00:07:33 58
3166 Alys Dion Rees Jones Female 19 F9-11 9 Menai Track and Field Menai Track and Field 00:07:52 70
3189 Hannah Lowndes Female 21 F9-11 10 00:08:00 73
3259 Eleri Owen Female 22 F9-11 11 00:08:07 79
3140 Mabli Baines Female 23 F9-11 12 00:08:09 81
3118 Angelina Meehan Female 24 F9-11 13 Menai Track Field Ysgol Rhoscolyn 00:08:12 83
3190 Keryn Jones Female 25 F9-11 14 00:08:12 85
3113 Rebecca Lang Female 26 F9-11 15 St Vincents Primary School Alt 00:08:15 90
3175 Nanw Leusa Jones Female 29 F9-11 16 tryfan 00:08:23 101
3171 Amelia Hucks Female 30 F9-11 17 Menai Track Field Llaingoch 00:08:28 104
3181 Teleri Jones Female 31 F9-11 18 00:08:30 105
3177 Grace Walker Female 33 F9-11 19 Longdendale high school 00:08:33 110
3150 Molly Harwood Female 34 F9-11 20 Llaingoch 00:08:40 117
3151 Chloe Harwood Female 47 F9-11 21 Llaingoch 00:09:15 145
3148 Heather Jones Female 48 F9-11 22 Ysgol Y Borth 00:09:16 147
3121 Leah Macey Female 50 F9-11 23 Ysgol cymraeg Morswyn 00:09:20 152
3108 Holly Brown Female 54 F9-11 24 Ysgol Faenol 00:09:25 158
3125 Hannah Griffith Female 56 F9-11 25 Ysgol Goronwy Owen 00:09:31 161
3110 Loti Marshall Female 59 F9-11 26 Ysgol Y Garnedd 00:09:40 165
3122 Harriet Murray Female 61 F9-11 27 Waverton Primary 00:09:41 167
3254 Eli Jones Female 68 F9-11 28 00:10:06 181
3183 Lydia Whitley Female 69 F9-11 29 00:10:07 182
3258 Rhiannon Wellings Female 77 F9-11 30 00:10:32 195
3131 Lucy Jones Female 83 F9-11 31 YSGOL Y BORTH 00:10:45 206
3142 Hope Brett Female 86 F9-11 32 Ysgol y borth 00:10:54 209
3112 Jessie Jones Female 88 F9-11 33 Ysgol y borth 00:10:54 212
3106 Hannah Howick Female 94 F9-11 34 Ysgol Parc y Bont 00:11:42 223
3130 Maddy O'sullivan Female 96 F9-11 35 Menai Track and Field Cae top 00:12:28 231