Showing 201 to 249 of 249 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Chip Time Chip Position
3039 Oscar Parham Male 133 M5-8 59 Babanod Llanfairfechan 00:12:14 228
3285 Charlie Munro Male 134 M5-8 60 00:12:21 229
3283 Freddie Munro Male 135 M5-8 61 00:12:21 230
3197 Elgan Geal Male 136 M9-11 59 00:12:29 232
3089 Millie Sandy Female 97 F5-8 46 00:12:33 233
3014 Elis Kendrick Male 137 M5-8 62 Garnedd 00:12:37 234
3094 Sara Owens Female 98 F5-8 47 00:12:39 235
3095 Emily Jones Female 99 F5-8 48 00:12:43 236
3290 Morgan Roberts Male 138 M5-8 63 00:13:01 237
3085 Thomas Malherbe Male 139 M5-8 64 00:13:16 238
3139 Efa Baines Male 140 M9-11 60 00:13:17 239
3296 Iestyn Roberts Male 141 M5-8 65 00:13:18 240
3156 Cari Jones Female 100 F9-11 36 Brynsiencyn 00:13:19 241
3153 Cira Williams Female 101 F9-11 37 Brynsiencyn 00:13:37 242
3149 Jessica Jones Female 102 F9-11 38 Ysgol Brynsiencyn 00:13:38 243
3003 Junior Brooks Male 142 M5-8 66 St Bartholemew's 00:13:42 244
3289 Cerys Ela Female 103 F5-8 49 00:16:00 245
3137 Holly Hughes Female 104 F9-11 39 Ysgol Y Borth 00:16:45 246
3138 Trystan Roberts Male 143 M9-11 61 YSGOL Y BORTH 00:17:47 247
3135 Lois Jones Female DNF FOPEN DNF DNF DNF
3061 Esmi Roberts Female DNF F5-8 DNF y felinheli DNF DNF
3081 Saul Sharp Male 42 M5-8 4 Blackburn Harriers AC St Charles R C primary school 00:07:32 55
3208 Hannah Geeson Female 37 F12-14 13 Leigh Harriers AC LOWTON HIGH SCHOOL 00:08:48 125
3209 Megan Geeson Female 38 F12-14 14 Leigh Harriers AC LOWTON HIGH SCHOOL 00:08:50 126
3224 Ryan Cain Male 1 M15-16 1 Menai Track and Field syr hugh owen 00:05:23 1
3167 Alex Cumming Male 6 M9-11 2 Menai Track and Field Llanfairpwll 00:06:23 6
3220 A Roberts Female 1 F12-14 1 Menai Track and Field Ysgol Syr Thomas Jones 00:06:24 7
3172 Samia Jones Female 2 F9-11 1 Menai Track and Field Ysgol yr hendre 00:06:26 8
3168 Josh Cumming Male 8 M9-11 4 Menai Track and Field Llanfair pwll 00:06:29 10
3202 Ffion Madi Rees Jones Female 4 F12-14 3 Menai Track and Field Menai Track and Field 00:06:34 15
3133 Guy Soley Male 14 M9-11 7 Menai Track and Field Menai Track and Field 00:06:43 19
3205 Jody Cain Female 8 F12-14 5 Menai Track and Field syr hugh owen 00:07:00 25
3109 Twm Owen Male 18 M9-11 10 Menai Track and Field Ysgol y Garnedd 00:07:03 26
3152 Jack Cain Male 23 M9-11 13 Menai Track and Field ysgol yr hendre 00:07:06 31
3204 Jasmine Stanton Female 17 F12-14 9 Menai Track and Field Ysgol Uwchradd Bodedern 00:07:42 66
3166 Alys Dion Rees Jones Female 19 F9-11 9 Menai Track and Field Menai Track and Field 00:07:52 70
3115 Jared Bratherton Male 68 M9-11 43 Menai Track and Field Ysgol y Graig 00:08:16 95
3111 Matthew Stanton Male 78 M9-11 46 Menai Track and Field Ysgol Rhoscolyn 00:08:35 111
3130 Maddy O'sullivan Female 96 F9-11 35 Menai Track and Field Cae top 00:12:28 231
3173 Samuel Gregson Male 5 M9-11 1 Menai Track Field llandegfan 00:06:22 5
3216 Morgan Powell Jones Male 9 M12-14 3 Menai Track Field Ysgol Gyfun Llangefni 00:06:30 11
3203 Eden Potter Male 10 M12-14 4 Menai Track Field Friars 00:06:33 13
3158 Beth Mceachern Female 10 F9-11 5 Menai Track Field Ysgol Rhoscolyn 00:07:12 37
3119 Jack Scott Male 43 M9-11 28 Menai Track Field Rhoscolyn 00:07:32 57
3118 Angelina Meehan Female 24 F9-11 13 Menai Track Field Ysgol Rhoscolyn 00:08:12 83
3157 Ellis Jones Male 63 M9-11 41 Menai Track Field Valley primary school 00:08:13 88
3171 Amelia Hucks Female 30 F9-11 17 Menai Track Field Llaingoch 00:08:28 104
3132 Celeste Wilson Male 82 M9-11 48 Menai Track Field Rhoscolyn 00:08:39 115
3201 Liam Rickard Male 20 M12-14 7 Ruthin Tri Stars Us goal brynhyfryd 00:07:05 28