Showing 1 to 100 of 249 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Chip Time Chip Position
3220 A Roberts Female 1 F12-14 1 Menai Track and Field Ysgol Syr Thomas Jones 00:06:24 7
3127 Aaron Grundy Male 111 M9-11 56 Pentraeth 00:09:55 177
3187 Abbi Parkinson Female 9 F9-11 4 00:07:12 36
3162 Adam Maher Male 96 M9-11 52 ysgol y borth 00:09:10 141
3211 Aisha Plumridge Female 27 F12-14 11 Ysgol Friars 00:08:16 93
3054 Aisling Henderson Female 28 F5-8 2 00:08:22 100
3167 Alex Cumming Male 6 M9-11 2 Menai Track and Field Llanfairpwll 00:06:23 6
3166 Alys Dion Rees Jones Female 19 F9-11 9 Menai Track and Field Menai Track and Field 00:07:52 70
3171 Amelia Hucks Female 30 F9-11 17 Menai Track Field Llaingoch 00:08:28 104
3036 Ana Lemon Female 73 F5-8 28 Llanfairpwll 00:10:26 187
3031 Anest Lewis Female 84 F5-8 37 Ysgol y garnedd 00:10:46 207
3118 Angelina Meehan Female 24 F9-11 13 Menai Track Field Ysgol Rhoscolyn 00:08:12 83
3164 Archie Yardley Male 34 M9-11 20 Ysgol Y Borth 00:07:26 47
3008 Archie Grimshaw Male 87 M5-8 22 Sacred heart 00:08:47 123
3180 Arthur Thierry Male 65 M9-11 42 00:08:15 91
3225 Ben Bonney Male 55 M15-16 4 Ysgol Syr Thomas Jones amlwch 00:08:05 76
3299 Ben Mossey Male 93 M5-8 28 00:09:06 137
3084 Ben Thomas Male 117 M5-8 44 00:10:32 193
3021 Ben Robinson Male 130 M5-8 56 The Gates Primary School 00:12:08 225
3179 Benjamin Lewis-Jones Male 100 M9-11 54 00:09:17 148
3158 Beth Mceachern Female 10 F9-11 5 Menai Track Field Ysgol Rhoscolyn 00:07:12 37
3034 Bethan Llewellyn Female 91 F5-8 42 Caergeiliog 00:11:06 218
3144 Billi Jones Male 36 M9-11 22 Ysgol Y Borth 00:07:27 49
3143 Brody White Male 17 M9-11 9 00:06:58 24
3136 Cadi Jones Female 12 F9-11 6 Valley 00:07:15 38
3116 Cai Moss Male 39 M9-11 25 00:07:30 52
3078 Cai Hardy Male 51 M5-8 6 Henblas 00:07:45 68
3096 Cai Jones Male 104 M5-8 35 00:09:23 156
3292 Cai Thomas Male 122 M5-8 48 00:10:39 202
3191 Cain Jones Male 61 M9-11 40 00:08:12 86
3101 Cara Roberts Female 14 F9-11 7 00:07:32 56
3156 Cari Jones Female 100 F9-11 36 Brynsiencyn 00:13:19 241
3013 Catherine Willcox Female 95 F5-8 45 Weston Point 00:11:48 224
3132 Celeste Wilson Male 82 M9-11 48 Menai Track Field Rhoscolyn 00:08:39 115
3176 Celt Moss Male 7 M9-11 3 00:06:28 9
3059 Celyn Jones Male 102 M5-8 33 Valley 00:09:19 151
3051 Cerys Macdonald Female 43 F5-8 9 Ysgol y borth 00:09:02 135
3289 Cerys Ela Female 103 F5-8 49 00:16:00 245
3285 Charlie Munro Male 134 M5-8 60 00:12:21 229
3151 Chloe Harwood Female 47 F9-11 21 Llaingoch 00:09:15 145
3297 Chloe Lowndes Female 67 F5-8 24 00:09:58 178
3099 Chloe Jones Female 90 F5-8 41 00:11:00 215
3198 Cian Gruffydd Male 12 M9-11 6 00:06:37 16
3124 Cian Jones Male 54 M9-11 36 LLANDEGFAN 00:08:04 75
3141 Cian Jones Male 73 M9-11 44 Penysarn 00:08:24 102
3153 Cira Williams Female 101 F9-11 37 Brynsiencyn 00:13:37 242
3200 Cynan Griffiths Male 37 M9-11 23 00:07:28 50
3056 Danial Jones Male 60 M5-8 8 Garnedd 00:08:12 84
3145 Deio Rogers Male 28 M9-11 15 00:07:21 40
3196 Deio Roberts Male 44 M9-11 29 00:07:34 59
3129 Dyfan Nesbitt Male 95 M9-11 51 Brynsiencyn 00:09:09 140
3020 Dylan Keighley Male 105 M5-8 36 Llansantffraid 00:09:25 159
3002 Dylan Morgan Male 108 M5-8 39 Ysgol Y Garnedd 00:09:46 172
3234 Eban Geal Male 112 M12-14 9 00:10:00 179
3288 Ebony Edwards Female 80 F5-8 34 00:10:36 200
3203 Eden Potter Male 10 M12-14 4 Menai Track Field Friars 00:06:33 13
3139 Efa Baines Male 140 M9-11 60 00:13:17 239
3219 Ela Catrin Jones Female 3 F12-14 2 Tryfan 00:06:32 12
3024 Ela Fon Jones Female 32 F5-8 3 00:08:30 107
3032 Elain Owen Female 39 F5-8 5 Crud y Werin Aberdaron 00:08:54 128
3259 Eleri Owen Female 22 F9-11 11 00:08:07 79
3197 Elgan Geal Male 136 M9-11 59 00:12:29 232
3254 Eli Jones Female 68 F9-11 28 00:10:06 181
3072 Elin Jones Female 63 F5-8 20 llandegfan 00:09:44 170
3070 Elin Morgan Female 82 F5-8 36 Ysgol y Garnedd 00:10:41 205
3160 Elis Edwards Male 47 M9-11 30 Ysgol Gynradd Llanrug 00:07:39 62
3014 Elis Kendrick Male 137 M5-8 62 Garnedd 00:12:37 234
3157 Ellis Jones Male 63 M9-11 41 Menai Track Field Valley primary school 00:08:13 88
3041 Emily Walker Female 40 F5-8 6 Cae Top 00:08:58 131
3281 Emily Hyder Female 72 F5-8 27 00:10:14 185
3077 Emily Jones Female 75 F5-8 30 Ysgol Gynradd LLandegfan 00:10:28 190
3095 Emily Jones Female 99 F5-8 48 00:12:43 236
3055 Emyr Hughes Male 120 M5-8 46 Ysgol Rhoscolyn 00:10:36 199
3040 Erin Kendrick Female 81 F5-8 35 Garnedd 00:10:41 204
3005 Erin Wyn Roberts Female 93 F5-8 44 Pont Y Gof Botwnnog 00:11:41 222
3061 Esmi Roberts Female DNF F5-8 DNF y felinheli DNF DNF
3038 Eural Jones Female 46 F5-8 12 Pont Y Gof 00:09:13 143
3018 Evan Hughes-Roberts Male 128 M5-8 54 Babanod Llanfairfechan 00:11:07 219
3212 Eve Jordan Female 11 F12-14 6 YSTJ 00:07:15 39
3015 Ewan Leonard Male 103 M5-8 34 Ysgol llanddulas 00:09:21 155
3052 Faye Williams Female 49 F5-8 13 St Brigids 00:09:17 149
3202 Ffion Madi Rees Jones Female 4 F12-14 3 Menai Track and Field Menai Track and Field 00:06:34 15
3073 Fflur Lewis Female 70 F5-8 25 Ysgol y garnedd 00:10:10 183
3126 Finn Wallace Male 32 M9-11 18 Ysgol CaergeiliogFoundation Sc 00:07:25 45
3120 Finn O'connor Male 49 M9-11 32 Ysgol y Faenol 00:07:41 64
3283 Freddie Munro Male 135 M5-8 61 00:12:21 230
3169 Gareth Hughes Male 97 M9-11 53 Ysgol Y Borth 00:09:10 142
3147 George Roberts Male 22 M9-11 12 LLANDEGFAN 00:07:06 30
3069 George Francis Male 24 M5-8 1 Ysgol Cae Top 00:07:07 32
3188 Georgia Parkinson Female 7 F9-11 3 00:06:52 21
3107 Gethin Hughes Male 86 M9-11 50 Ysgol Rhoscolyn 00:08:43 121
3067 Glain Keily Female 79 F5-8 33 Ysgol y Borth 00:10:35 198
3177 Grace Walker Female 33 F9-11 19 Longdendale high school 00:08:33 110
3043 Grace Annwyn Oakley Female 71 F5-8 26 00:10:12 184
3194 Griff Roberts Male 35 M9-11 21 00:07:27 48
3193 Griff Wyatt Male 52 M9-11 34 00:08:00 72
3006 Griff Marshall Male 106 M5-8 37 Ysgol Y Garnedd 00:09:37 164
3035 Gruff Jones Male 110 M5-8 41 Carreglefn 00:09:53 176
3227 Gruffydd Jones Male 15 M12-14 5 00:06:56 22
3133 Guy Soley Male 14 M9-11 7 Menai Track and Field Menai Track and Field 00:06:43 19