Showing 1 to 100 of 249 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Chip Time Chip Position
3140 Mabli Baines Female 23 F9-11 12 00:08:09 81
3139 Efa Baines Male 140 M9-11 60 00:13:17 239
3079 Sara Bestwick Female 74 F5-8 29 ysgol llanfair pg 00:10:27 188
3236 Jasmine Blight Female 13 F12-14 7 00:07:24 43
3192 Jasmine Blight Female 55 M9-11 55 00:09:28 160
3225 Ben Bonney Male 55 M15-16 4 Ysgol Syr Thomas Jones amlwch 00:08:05 76
3115 Jared Bratherton Male 68 M9-11 43 Menai Track and Field Ysgol y Graig 00:08:16 95
3142 Hope Brett Female 86 F9-11 32 Ysgol y borth 00:10:54 209
3003 Junior Brooks Male 142 M5-8 66 St Bartholemew's 00:13:42 244
3235 Jasmine Brown Female 16 F12-14 8 00:07:41 65
3280 Stephanie Brown Female 36 F5-8 4 00:08:45 122
3108 Holly Brown Female 54 F9-11 24 Ysgol Faenol 00:09:25 158
3224 Ryan Cain Male 1 M15-16 1 Menai Track and Field syr hugh owen 00:05:23 1
3205 Jody Cain Female 8 F12-14 5 Menai Track and Field syr hugh owen 00:07:00 25
3152 Jack Cain Male 23 M9-11 13 Menai Track and Field ysgol yr hendre 00:07:06 31
3068 Kyla Cain Female 18 F5-8 1 ysgol yr hendre 00:07:52 69
3071 Joseph Charlton Male 80 M5-8 20 Ysgol LLandygai 00:08:35 113
3029 Joshua Clarke Male 75 M5-8 17 00:08:30 106
3167 Alex Cumming Male 6 M9-11 2 Menai Track and Field Llanfairpwll 00:06:23 6
3168 Josh Cumming Male 8 M9-11 4 Menai Track and Field Llanfair pwll 00:06:29 10
3016 Nia Davies Female 52 F5-8 15 Ysgol y garnedd 00:09:21 154
3160 Elis Edwards Male 47 M9-11 30 Ysgol Gynradd Llanrug 00:07:39 62
3288 Ebony Edwards Female 80 F5-8 34 00:10:36 200
3289 Cerys Ela Female 103 F5-8 49 00:16:00 245
3093 Kane Evans Male 45 M5-8 5 00:07:35 60
3237 Gwion Evans Male 46 M12-16 1 00:07:37 61
3023 Miles Fish Male 109 M5-8 40 Caergeiliog 00:09:47 173
3069 George Francis Male 24 M5-8 1 Ysgol Cae Top 00:07:07 32
3025 Lara Francis Female 57 F5-8 16 Ysgol Cae Top 00:09:32 162
3075 Tomos French Male 77 M5-8 18 00:08:32 109
3234 Eban Geal Male 112 M12-14 9 00:10:00 179
3197 Elgan Geal Male 136 M9-11 59 00:12:29 232
3208 Hannah Geeson Female 37 F12-14 13 Leigh Harriers AC LOWTON HIGH SCHOOL 00:08:48 125
3209 Megan Geeson Female 38 F12-14 14 Leigh Harriers AC LOWTON HIGH SCHOOL 00:08:50 126
3278 Jamie Ghosh Male 88 M5-8 23 00:08:48 124
3277 Sam Ghosh Male 126 M5-8 52 00:11:01 216
3226 Neil Gillard Male 13 M15-16 3 00:06:37 17
3184 Kosta Greenly-Jones Male 41 M9-11 27 00:07:31 54
3173 Samuel Gregson Male 5 M9-11 1 Menai Track Field llandegfan 00:06:22 5
3123 Harry Gregson Male 57 M9-11 37 Llandegfan 00:08:07 78
3125 Hannah Griffith Female 56 F9-11 25 Ysgol Goronwy Owen 00:09:31 161
3200 Cynan Griffiths Male 37 M9-11 23 00:07:28 50
3008 Archie Grimshaw Male 87 M5-8 22 Sacred heart 00:08:47 123
3198 Cian Gruffydd Male 12 M9-11 6 00:06:37 16
3001 Rhiannon Grundy Female 51 F5-8 14 David Hughes 00:09:20 153
3127 Aaron Grundy Male 111 M9-11 56 Pentraeth 00:09:55 177
3078 Cai Hardy Male 51 M5-8 6 Henblas 00:07:45 68
3150 Molly Harwood Female 34 F9-11 20 Llaingoch 00:08:40 117
3151 Chloe Harwood Female 47 F9-11 21 Llaingoch 00:09:15 145
3163 Manon Henderson Female 5 F9-11 2 00:06:42 18
3054 Aisling Henderson Female 28 F5-8 2 00:08:22 100
3284 Lily Holliday Female 65 F5-8 22 00:09:48 174
3106 Hannah Howick Female 94 F9-11 34 Ysgol Parc y Bont 00:11:42 223
3171 Amelia Hucks Female 30 F9-11 17 Menai Track Field Llaingoch 00:08:28 104
3107 Gethin Hughes Male 86 M9-11 50 Ysgol Rhoscolyn 00:08:43 121
3169 Gareth Hughes Male 97 M9-11 53 Ysgol Y Borth 00:09:10 142
3055 Emyr Hughes Male 120 M5-8 46 Ysgol Rhoscolyn 00:10:36 199
3137 Holly Hughes Female 104 F9-11 39 Ysgol Y Borth 00:16:45 246
3018 Evan Hughes-Roberts Male 128 M5-8 54 Babanod Llanfairfechan 00:11:07 219
3281 Emily Hyder Female 72 F5-8 27 00:10:14 185
3255 Jack Inglis Male 16 M9-11 8 00:06:57 23
3033 Miguel Jenkins Male 89 M5-8 24 Ysgol Cae Top 00:08:53 127
3172 Samia Jones Female 2 F9-11 1 Menai Track and Field Ysgol yr hendre 00:06:26 8
3219 Ela Catrin Jones Female 3 F12-14 2 Tryfan 00:06:32 12
3214 Mali Lydia Jones Female 6 F12-14 4 Tryfan 00:06:48 20
3227 Gruffydd Jones Male 15 M12-14 5 00:06:56 22
3136 Cadi Jones Female 12 F9-11 6 Valley 00:07:15 38
3103 Harri Jones Male 33 M9-11 19 Carreglefn 00:07:26 46
3144 Billi Jones Male 36 M9-11 22 Ysgol Y Borth 00:07:27 49
102 Lois Jones Female 15 F9-11 8 00:07:33 58
3124 Cian Jones Male 54 M9-11 36 LLANDEGFAN 00:08:04 75
3056 Danial Jones Male 60 M5-8 8 Garnedd 00:08:12 84
3190 Keryn Jones Female 25 F9-11 14 00:08:12 85
3191 Cain Jones Male 61 M9-11 40 00:08:12 86
3157 Ellis Jones Male 63 M9-11 41 Menai Track Field Valley primary school 00:08:13 88
3175 Nanw Leusa Jones Female 29 F9-11 16 tryfan 00:08:23 101
3141 Cian Jones Male 73 M9-11 44 Penysarn 00:08:24 102
3181 Teleri Jones Female 31 F9-11 18 00:08:30 105
3024 Ela Fon Jones Female 32 F5-8 3 00:08:30 107
3038 Eural Jones Female 46 F5-8 12 Pont Y Gof 00:09:13 143
3148 Heather Jones Female 48 F9-11 22 Ysgol Y Borth 00:09:16 147
3059 Celyn Jones Male 102 M5-8 33 Valley 00:09:19 151
3096 Cai Jones Male 104 M5-8 35 00:09:23 156
3042 Jac Jones Male 107 M5-8 38 Brynsiencyn 00:09:41 168
3076 Gwenith Jones Female 62 F5-8 19 Pont Y Gof 00:09:42 169
3072 Elin Jones Female 63 F5-8 20 llandegfan 00:09:44 170
3035 Gruff Jones Male 110 M5-8 41 Carreglefn 00:09:53 176
3254 Eli Jones Female 68 F9-11 28 00:10:06 181
3215 Mark Jones Male 115 M12-14 10 Monmouth Comprehensive School 00:10:27 189
3077 Emily Jones Female 75 F5-8 30 Ysgol Gynradd LLandegfan 00:10:28 190
3009 Gwilym Jones Male 116 M5-8 43 Pont Y Gof 00:10:32 192
3100 Hannah Jones Female 78 F5-8 32 00:10:33 196
3282 Morgan Jones Male 119 M5-8 45 00:10:34 197
3291 Mabon Jones Male 123 M5-8 49 00:10:40 203
3131 Lucy Jones Female 83 F9-11 31 YSGOL Y BORTH 00:10:45 206
3112 Jessie Jones Female 88 F9-11 33 Ysgol y borth 00:10:54 212
3099 Chloe Jones Female 90 F5-8 41 00:11:00 215
3095 Emily Jones Female 99 F5-8 48 00:12:43 236
3156 Cari Jones Female 100 F9-11 36 Brynsiencyn 00:13:19 241
3149 Jessica Jones Female 102 F9-11 38 Ysgol Brynsiencyn 00:13:38 243