Showing 1 to 100 of 249 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Chip Time Chip Position
102 Lois Jones Female 15 F9-11 8 00:07:33 58
3001 Rhiannon Grundy Female 51 F5-8 14 David Hughes 00:09:20 153
3002 Dylan Morgan Male 108 M5-8 39 Ysgol Y Garnedd 00:09:46 172
3003 Junior Brooks Male 142 M5-8 66 St Bartholemew's 00:13:42 244
3004 Haydn Llewellyn Male 114 M5-8 42 Rhoscolyn 00:10:19 186
3005 Erin Wyn Roberts Female 93 F5-8 44 Pont Y Gof Botwnnog 00:11:41 222
3006 Griff Marshall Male 106 M5-8 37 Ysgol Y Garnedd 00:09:37 164
3007 Lulu Sharp Female 64 F5-8 21 St Charles R C primary school 00:09:45 171
3008 Archie Grimshaw Male 87 M5-8 22 Sacred heart 00:08:47 123
3009 Gwilym Jones Male 116 M5-8 43 Pont Y Gof 00:10:32 192
3010 Miriam Lemon Female 42 F5-8 8 Llanfairpwllgwyngyll 00:09:02 134
3011 Heidi Walker Female 76 F5-8 31 Cae Top 00:10:30 191
3012 Toby Lemon Male 62 M5-8 9 Ysgol y Tywyn 00:08:13 87
3013 Catherine Willcox Female 95 F5-8 45 Weston Point 00:11:48 224
3014 Elis Kendrick Male 137 M5-8 62 Garnedd 00:12:37 234
3015 Ewan Leonard Male 103 M5-8 34 Ysgol llanddulas 00:09:21 155
3016 Nia Davies Female 52 F5-8 15 Ysgol y garnedd 00:09:21 154
3018 Evan Hughes-Roberts Male 128 M5-8 54 Babanod Llanfairfechan 00:11:07 219
3019 Joseph Lang Male 67 M5-8 11 St Ambrose Prep 00:08:16 94
3020 Dylan Keighley Male 105 M5-8 36 Llansantffraid 00:09:25 159
3021 Ben Robinson Male 130 M5-8 56 The Gates Primary School 00:12:08 225
3022 Sion Lucas Male 94 M5-8 29 Belgrave 00:09:07 138
3023 Miles Fish Male 109 M5-8 40 Caergeiliog 00:09:47 173
3024 Ela Fon Jones Female 32 F5-8 3 00:08:30 107
3025 Lara Francis Female 57 F5-8 16 Ysgol Cae Top 00:09:32 162
3026 Lewis Murray-Williams Male 129 M5-8 55 Ysgol Babanod 00:11:09 220
3027 Louie Parker Male 127 M5-8 53 Ysgol Bro Lleu 00:11:04 217
3028 Luke Llewellyn Male 56 M5-8 7 Rhoscolyn 00:08:05 77
3029 Joshua Clarke Male 75 M5-8 17 00:08:30 106
3030 Ifan Owen Male 101 M5-8 32 Ysgol y garnedd 00:09:18 150
3031 Anest Lewis Female 84 F5-8 37 Ysgol y garnedd 00:10:46 207
3032 Elain Owen Female 39 F5-8 5 Crud y Werin Aberdaron 00:08:54 128
3033 Miguel Jenkins Male 89 M5-8 24 Ysgol Cae Top 00:08:53 127
3034 Bethan Llewellyn Female 91 F5-8 42 Caergeiliog 00:11:06 218
3035 Gruff Jones Male 110 M5-8 41 Carreglefn 00:09:53 176
3036 Ana Lemon Female 73 F5-8 28 Llanfairpwll 00:10:26 187
3037 Mia Wright Female 45 F5-8 11 Ysgol Babanod 00:09:09 139
3038 Eural Jones Female 46 F5-8 12 Pont Y Gof 00:09:13 143
3039 Oscar Parham Male 133 M5-8 59 Babanod Llanfairfechan 00:12:14 228
3040 Erin Kendrick Female 81 F5-8 35 Garnedd 00:10:41 204
3041 Emily Walker Female 40 F5-8 6 Cae Top 00:08:58 131
3042 Jac Jones Male 107 M5-8 38 Brynsiencyn 00:09:41 168
3043 Grace Annwyn Oakley Female 71 F5-8 26 00:10:12 184
3044 Jac Rogers Male 79 M5-8 19 00:08:35 112
3046 Ifan Roberts Male 70 M5-8 13 Ysgol Gynradd Llanfairpwll 00:08:18 97
3047 Imogen Lemon Female 85 F5-8 38 Ysgol y tywyn 00:10:50 208
3048 Wil Marshall Male 71 M5-8 14 Ysgol Y Garnedd 00:08:19 98
3050 Seren Macdonald Female 44 F5-8 10 Ysgol y borth 00:09:03 136
3051 Cerys Macdonald Female 43 F5-8 9 Ysgol y borth 00:09:02 135
3052 Faye Williams Female 49 F5-8 13 St Brigids 00:09:17 149
3053 Joseph Shepherd Male 121 M5-8 47 St Gerards 00:10:36 201
3054 Aisling Henderson Female 28 F5-8 2 00:08:22 100
3055 Emyr Hughes Male 120 M5-8 46 Ysgol Rhoscolyn 00:10:36 199
3056 Danial Jones Male 60 M5-8 8 Garnedd 00:08:12 84
3057 Huw Owen Male 66 M5-8 10 Ysgol Gornowy Owen 00:08:15 92
3058 Jake Jordan Male 92 M5-8 27 Ysgol y Borth 00:09:00 133
3059 Celyn Jones Male 102 M5-8 33 Valley 00:09:19 151
3060 Nel Roberts Female 58 F5-8 17 y felinheli 00:09:34 163
3061 Esmi Roberts Female DNF F5-8 DNF y felinheli DNF DNF
3062 Pryce Smith Male 90 M5-8 25 Ysgol Babanod 00:08:54 129
3063 Manon Parker Female 87 F5-8 39 Ysgol Bro Lleu 00:10:54 211
3064 Hari Lucas Male 72 M5-8 15 Belgrave 00:08:21 99
3065 Lucy Leatherbarrow Female 41 F5-8 7 RHOSCOLYN PRIMARY 00:08:59 132
3066 James Leatherbarrow Male 31 M5-8 3 RHOSCOLYN 00:07:25 44
3067 Glain Keily Female 79 F5-8 33 Ysgol y Borth 00:10:35 198
3068 Kyla Cain Female 18 F5-8 1 ysgol yr hendre 00:07:52 69
3069 George Francis Male 24 M5-8 1 Ysgol Cae Top 00:07:07 32
3070 Elin Morgan Female 82 F5-8 36 Ysgol y Garnedd 00:10:41 205
3071 Joseph Charlton Male 80 M5-8 20 Ysgol LLandygai 00:08:35 113
3072 Elin Jones Female 63 F5-8 20 llandegfan 00:09:44 170
3073 Fflur Lewis Female 70 F5-8 25 Ysgol y garnedd 00:10:10 183
3074 Mia Nesbitt Female 60 F5-8 18 Brynsiencyn 00:09:41 166
3075 Tomos French Male 77 M5-8 18 00:08:32 109
3076 Gwenith Jones Female 62 F5-8 19 Pont Y Gof 00:09:42 169
3077 Emily Jones Female 75 F5-8 30 Ysgol Gynradd LLandegfan 00:10:28 190
3078 Cai Hardy Male 51 M5-8 6 Henblas 00:07:45 68
3079 Sara Bestwick Female 74 F5-8 29 ysgol llanfair pg 00:10:27 188
3081 Saul Sharp Male 42 M5-8 4 Blackburn Harriers AC St Charles R C primary school 00:07:32 55
3082 Thomas Webb Male 91 M5-8 26 00:08:57 130
3084 Ben Thomas Male 117 M5-8 44 00:10:32 193
3085 Thomas Malherbe Male 139 M5-8 64 00:13:16 238
3086 Martha Williams Female 89 F5-8 40 00:10:56 213
3087 Owi Williams Male 125 M5-8 51 00:10:59 214
3088 William Malherbe Male 124 M5-8 50 00:10:54 210
3089 Millie Sandy Female 97 F5-8 46 00:12:33 233
3090 Harvey Scott Male 21 M9-11 11 00:07:05 29
3091 Louis Thierry Male 74 M5-8 16 00:08:27 103
3092 Matthew Owen Male 99 M5-8 31 00:09:16 146
3093 Kane Evans Male 45 M5-8 5 00:07:35 60
3094 Sara Owens Female 98 F5-8 47 00:12:39 235
3095 Emily Jones Female 99 F5-8 48 00:12:43 236
3096 Cai Jones Male 104 M5-8 35 00:09:23 156
3097 Serenm Owen Female 66 F5-8 23 00:09:50 175
3099 Chloe Jones Female 90 F5-8 41 00:11:00 215
3100 Hannah Jones Female 78 F5-8 32 00:10:33 196
3101 Cara Roberts Female 14 F9-11 7 00:07:32 56
3102 Oliver Mceachern Male 84 M9-11 49 Ysgol Rhoscolyn 00:08:40 118
3103 Harri Jones Male 33 M9-11 19 Carreglefn 00:07:26 46
3104 Jake Roberts Male 40 M9-11 26 Caergiliog foundation school 00:07:31 53
3105 Tomos Rogers Male 50 M9-11 33 00:07:43 67