Showing 101 to 200 of 249 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Chip Time Chip Position
3042 Jac Jones Male 107 M5-8 38 Brynsiencyn 00:09:41 168
3156 Cari Jones Female 100 F9-11 36 Brynsiencyn 00:13:19 241
3153 Cira Williams Female 101 F9-11 37 Brynsiencyn 00:13:37 242
3041 Emily Walker Female 40 F5-8 6 Cae Top 00:08:58 131
3011 Heidi Walker Female 76 F5-8 31 Cae Top 00:10:30 191
3130 Maddy O'sullivan Female 96 F9-11 35 Menai Track and Field Cae top 00:12:28 231
3023 Miles Fish Male 109 M5-8 40 Caergeiliog 00:09:47 173
3034 Bethan Llewellyn Female 91 F5-8 42 Caergeiliog 00:11:06 218
3104 Jake Roberts Male 40 M9-11 26 Caergiliog foundation school 00:07:31 53
3103 Harri Jones Male 33 M9-11 19 Carreglefn 00:07:26 46
3035 Gruff Jones Male 110 M5-8 41 Carreglefn 00:09:53 176
3206 Millie Murray Female 53 F12-14 15 Christleton High School 00:09:25 157
3032 Elain Owen Female 39 F5-8 5 Crud y Werin Aberdaron 00:08:54 128
3128 Tudur Owen Male 76 M9-11 45 Cryd y Werin Aberdaron 00:08:30 108
3001 Rhiannon Grundy Female 51 F5-8 14 David Hughes 00:09:20 153
3203 Eden Potter Male 10 M12-14 4 Menai Track Field Friars 00:06:33 13
3213 Sian Snyman Female 20 F12-14 10 friars 00:07:55 71
3056 Danial Jones Male 60 M5-8 8 Garnedd 00:08:12 84
3040 Erin Kendrick Female 81 F5-8 35 Garnedd 00:10:41 204
3014 Elis Kendrick Male 137 M5-8 62 Garnedd 00:12:37 234
3078 Cai Hardy Male 51 M5-8 6 Henblas 00:07:45 68
3171 Amelia Hucks Female 30 F9-11 17 Menai Track Field Llaingoch 00:08:28 104
3150 Molly Harwood Female 34 F9-11 20 Llaingoch 00:08:40 117
3151 Chloe Harwood Female 47 F9-11 21 Llaingoch 00:09:15 145
3173 Samuel Gregson Male 5 M9-11 1 Menai Track Field llandegfan 00:06:22 5
3147 George Roberts Male 22 M9-11 12 LLANDEGFAN 00:07:06 30
3124 Cian Jones Male 54 M9-11 36 LLANDEGFAN 00:08:04 75
3123 Harry Gregson Male 57 M9-11 37 Llandegfan 00:08:07 78
3072 Elin Jones Female 63 F5-8 20 llandegfan 00:09:44 170
3168 Josh Cumming Male 8 M9-11 4 Menai Track and Field Llanfair pwll 00:06:29 10
3167 Alex Cumming Male 6 M9-11 2 Menai Track and Field Llanfairpwll 00:06:23 6
3036 Ana Lemon Female 73 F5-8 28 Llanfairpwll 00:10:26 187
3010 Miriam Lemon Female 42 F5-8 8 Llanfairpwllgwyngyll 00:09:02 134
3020 Dylan Keighley Male 105 M5-8 36 Llansantffraid 00:09:25 159
3177 Grace Walker Female 33 F9-11 19 Longdendale high school 00:08:33 110
3208 Hannah Geeson Female 37 F12-14 13 Leigh Harriers AC LOWTON HIGH SCHOOL 00:08:48 125
3209 Megan Geeson Female 38 F12-14 14 Leigh Harriers AC LOWTON HIGH SCHOOL 00:08:50 126
3202 Ffion Madi Rees Jones Female 4 F12-14 3 Menai Track and Field Menai Track and Field 00:06:34 15
3133 Guy Soley Male 14 M9-11 7 Menai Track and Field Menai Track and Field 00:06:43 19
3166 Alys Dion Rees Jones Female 19 F9-11 9 Menai Track and Field Menai Track and Field 00:07:52 70
3215 Mark Jones Male 115 M12-14 10 Monmouth Comprehensive School 00:10:27 189
3127 Aaron Grundy Male 111 M9-11 56 Pentraeth 00:09:55 177
3141 Cian Jones Male 73 M9-11 44 Penysarn 00:08:24 102
3038 Eural Jones Female 46 F5-8 12 Pont Y Gof 00:09:13 143
3076 Gwenith Jones Female 62 F5-8 19 Pont Y Gof 00:09:42 169
3009 Gwilym Jones Male 116 M5-8 43 Pont Y Gof 00:10:32 192
3005 Erin Wyn Roberts Female 93 F5-8 44 Pont Y Gof Botwnnog 00:11:41 222
3066 James Leatherbarrow Male 31 M5-8 3 RHOSCOLYN 00:07:25 44
3119 Jack Scott Male 43 M9-11 28 Menai Track Field Rhoscolyn 00:07:32 57
3028 Luke Llewellyn Male 56 M5-8 7 Rhoscolyn 00:08:05 77
3132 Celeste Wilson Male 82 M9-11 48 Menai Track Field Rhoscolyn 00:08:39 115
3004 Haydn Llewellyn Male 114 M5-8 42 Rhoscolyn 00:10:19 186
3065 Lucy Leatherbarrow Female 41 F5-8 7 RHOSCOLYN PRIMARY 00:08:59 132
3008 Archie Grimshaw Male 87 M5-8 22 Sacred heart 00:08:47 123
3217 Patrick Lang Male 27 M12-14 8 St Ambrose College 00:07:09 35
3019 Joseph Lang Male 67 M5-8 11 St Ambrose Prep 00:08:16 94
3003 Junior Brooks Male 142 M5-8 66 St Bartholemew's 00:13:42 244
3210 Scott Williams Male 19 M12-14 6 St Brigids 00:07:04 27
3114 Luke Williams Male 30 M9-11 17 St Brigids 00:07:21 42
3052 Faye Williams Female 49 F5-8 13 St Brigids 00:09:17 149
3081 Saul Sharp Male 42 M5-8 4 Blackburn Harriers AC St Charles R C primary school 00:07:32 55
3007 Lulu Sharp Female 64 F5-8 21 St Charles R C primary school 00:09:45 171
3222 Michael Leonard Male 4 M15-16 2 St Gerard's 00:06:13 4
3161 Samuel Shepherd Male 29 M9-11 16 St Gerards 00:07:21 41
3053 Joseph Shepherd Male 121 M5-8 47 St Gerards 00:10:36 201
3113 Rebecca Lang Female 26 F9-11 15 St Vincents Primary School Alt 00:08:15 90
3224 Ryan Cain Male 1 M15-16 1 Menai Track and Field syr hugh owen 00:05:23 1
3205 Jody Cain Female 8 F12-14 5 Menai Track and Field syr hugh owen 00:07:00 25
3021 Ben Robinson Male 130 M5-8 56 The Gates Primary School 00:12:08 225
3219 Ela Catrin Jones Female 3 F12-14 2 Tryfan 00:06:32 12
3214 Mali Lydia Jones Female 6 F12-14 4 Tryfan 00:06:48 20
3175 Nanw Leusa Jones Female 29 F9-11 16 tryfan 00:08:23 101
3201 Liam Rickard Male 20 M12-14 7 Ruthin Tri Stars Us goal brynhyfryd 00:07:05 28
3136 Cadi Jones Female 12 F9-11 6 Valley 00:07:15 38
3059 Celyn Jones Male 102 M5-8 33 Valley 00:09:19 151
3157 Ellis Jones Male 63 M9-11 41 Menai Track Field Valley primary school 00:08:13 88
3122 Harriet Murray Female 61 F9-11 27 Waverton Primary 00:09:41 167
3134 Thomas Willcox Male 113 M9-11 57 Weston Point 00:10:02 180
3013 Catherine Willcox Female 95 F5-8 45 Weston Point 00:11:48 224
3060 Nel Roberts Female 58 F5-8 17 y felinheli 00:09:34 163
3062 Pryce Smith Male 90 M5-8 25 Ysgol Babanod 00:08:54 129
3037 Mia Wright Female 45 F5-8 11 Ysgol Babanod 00:09:09 139
3026 Lewis Murray-Williams Male 129 M5-8 55 Ysgol Babanod 00:11:09 220
3063 Manon Parker Female 87 F5-8 39 Ysgol Bro Lleu 00:10:54 211
3027 Louie Parker Male 127 M5-8 53 Ysgol Bro Lleu 00:11:04 217
3149 Jessica Jones Female 102 F9-11 38 Ysgol Brynsiencyn 00:13:38 243
3069 George Francis Male 24 M5-8 1 Ysgol Cae Top 00:07:07 32
3033 Miguel Jenkins Male 89 M5-8 24 Ysgol Cae Top 00:08:53 127
3025 Lara Francis Female 57 F5-8 16 Ysgol Cae Top 00:09:32 162
3126 Finn Wallace Male 32 M9-11 18 Ysgol CaergeiliogFoundation Sc 00:07:25 45
3121 Leah Macey Female 50 F9-11 23 Ysgol cymraeg Morswyn 00:09:20 152
3108 Holly Brown Female 54 F9-11 24 Ysgol Faenol 00:09:25 158
3211 Aisha Plumridge Female 27 F12-14 11 Ysgol Friars 00:08:16 93
3057 Huw Owen Male 66 M5-8 10 Ysgol Gornowy Owen 00:08:15 92
3125 Hannah Griffith Female 56 F9-11 25 Ysgol Goronwy Owen 00:09:31 161
3216 Morgan Powell Jones Male 9 M12-14 3 Menai Track Field Ysgol Gyfun Llangefni 00:06:30 11
3154 Tony Roberts Male 53 M9-11 35 Ysgol Gymuned Y Fali 00:08:03 74
3077 Emily Jones Female 75 F5-8 30 Ysgol Gynradd LLandegfan 00:10:28 190
3046 Ifan Roberts Male 70 M5-8 13 Ysgol Gynradd Llanfairpwll 00:08:18 97
3160 Elis Edwards Male 47 M9-11 30 Ysgol Gynradd Llanrug 00:07:39 62