Showing 201 to 249 of 249 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Chip Time Chip Position
3015 Ewan Leonard Male 103 M5-8 34 Ysgol llanddulas 00:09:21 155
3071 Joseph Charlton Male 80 M5-8 20 Ysgol LLandygai 00:08:35 113
3079 Sara Bestwick Female 74 F5-8 29 ysgol llanfair pg 00:10:27 188
3106 Hannah Howick Female 94 F9-11 34 Ysgol Parc y Bont 00:11:42 223
3158 Beth Mceachern Female 10 F9-11 5 Menai Track Field Ysgol Rhoscolyn 00:07:12 37
3118 Angelina Meehan Female 24 F9-11 13 Menai Track Field Ysgol Rhoscolyn 00:08:12 83
3111 Matthew Stanton Male 78 M9-11 46 Menai Track and Field Ysgol Rhoscolyn 00:08:35 111
3102 Oliver Mceachern Male 84 M9-11 49 Ysgol Rhoscolyn 00:08:40 118
3107 Gethin Hughes Male 86 M9-11 50 Ysgol Rhoscolyn 00:08:43 121
3055 Emyr Hughes Male 120 M5-8 46 Ysgol Rhoscolyn 00:10:36 199
3220 A Roberts Female 1 F12-14 1 Menai Track and Field Ysgol Syr Thomas Jones 00:06:24 7
3225 Ben Bonney Male 55 M15-16 4 Ysgol Syr Thomas Jones amlwch 00:08:05 76
3204 Jasmine Stanton Female 17 F12-14 9 Menai Track and Field Ysgol Uwchradd Bodedern 00:07:42 66
3164 Archie Yardley Male 34 M9-11 20 Ysgol Y Borth 00:07:26 47
3144 Billi Jones Male 36 M9-11 22 Ysgol Y Borth 00:07:27 49
3165 Osian Keily Male 48 M9-11 31 Ysgol y Borth 00:07:40 63
3058 Jake Jordan Male 92 M5-8 27 Ysgol y Borth 00:09:00 133
3051 Cerys Macdonald Female 43 F5-8 9 Ysgol y borth 00:09:02 135
3050 Seren Macdonald Female 44 F5-8 10 Ysgol y borth 00:09:03 136
3162 Adam Maher Male 96 M9-11 52 ysgol y borth 00:09:10 141
3169 Gareth Hughes Male 97 M9-11 53 Ysgol Y Borth 00:09:10 142
3148 Heather Jones Female 48 F9-11 22 Ysgol Y Borth 00:09:16 147
3067 Glain Keily Female 79 F5-8 33 Ysgol y Borth 00:10:35 198
3131 Lucy Jones Female 83 F9-11 31 YSGOL Y BORTH 00:10:45 206
3142 Hope Brett Female 86 F9-11 32 Ysgol y borth 00:10:54 209
3112 Jessie Jones Female 88 F9-11 33 Ysgol y borth 00:10:54 212
3137 Holly Hughes Female 104 F9-11 39 Ysgol Y Borth 00:16:45 246
3138 Trystan Roberts Male 143 M9-11 61 YSGOL Y BORTH 00:17:47 247
3120 Finn O'connor Male 49 M9-11 32 Ysgol y Faenol 00:07:41 64
3109 Twm Owen Male 18 M9-11 10 Menai Track and Field Ysgol y Garnedd 00:07:03 26
3048 Wil Marshall Male 71 M5-8 14 Ysgol Y Garnedd 00:08:19 98
3030 Ifan Owen Male 101 M5-8 32 Ysgol y garnedd 00:09:18 150
3016 Nia Davies Female 52 F5-8 15 Ysgol y garnedd 00:09:21 154
3006 Griff Marshall Male 106 M5-8 37 Ysgol Y Garnedd 00:09:37 164
3110 Loti Marshall Female 59 F9-11 26 Ysgol Y Garnedd 00:09:40 165
3002 Dylan Morgan Male 108 M5-8 39 Ysgol Y Garnedd 00:09:46 172
3073 Fflur Lewis Female 70 F5-8 25 Ysgol y garnedd 00:10:10 183
3070 Elin Morgan Female 82 F5-8 36 Ysgol y Garnedd 00:10:41 205
3031 Anest Lewis Female 84 F5-8 37 Ysgol y garnedd 00:10:46 207
3115 Jared Bratherton Male 68 M9-11 43 Menai Track and Field Ysgol y Graig 00:08:16 95
3012 Toby Lemon Male 62 M5-8 9 Ysgol y Tywyn 00:08:13 87
3047 Imogen Lemon Female 85 F5-8 38 Ysgol y tywyn 00:10:50 208
3172 Samia Jones Female 2 F9-11 1 Menai Track and Field Ysgol yr hendre 00:06:26 8
3152 Jack Cain Male 23 M9-11 13 Menai Track and Field ysgol yr hendre 00:07:06 31
3068 Kyla Cain Female 18 F5-8 1 ysgol yr hendre 00:07:52 69
3146 Josh Williams Male 118 M9-11 58 Ysgol-Y-Borth 00:10:32 194
3212 Eve Jordan Female 11 F12-14 6 YSTJ 00:07:15 39
3135 Lois Jones Female DNF FOPEN DNF DNF DNF
3061 Esmi Roberts Female DNF F5-8 DNF y felinheli DNF DNF