Showing 1 to 100 of 794 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Club Team Chip Time Chip Position
869 Piotr Lobodzinski Male 1 Vertical World Circuit 00:04:12 1
853 Fabio Ruga Male 2 Vertical World Circuit 00:04:28 2
852 David Robles Tapia Male 3 Vertical World Circuit 00:04:33 3
209 RALF HASCHER Male 4 Vertical World Circuit 00:04:44 4
691 Mark Sims Male 5 Pershing 00:04:49 5
859 Jan Fiebig Male 6 00:05:05 6
850 Davide De Maria Male 7 Vertical World Circuit 00:05:20 7
857 Ryan Bucke Male 8 00:05:26 8
315 Lawrence Orr Male 9 00:05:27 9
341 Mike Berks Male 10 University of Manchester MancUniStans 00:05:29 10
831 Nick Burton Male 11 BDO BDO B 00:05:36 11
749 Alan Owens Male 12 DWF LLP DWF 00:05:39 12
801 Lenka Svabikova Female 1 Vertical World Circuit 00:05:39 13
743 Thomas Heslop Male 13 Citi Fab 5 00:05:40 14
891 Dill Pasleigh Male 14 00:05:43 15
19 Tim Donovan Male 15 Jaguar Land Rover 00:05:48 16
883 Michael Royston Male 16 Crowdcube 00:05:51 17
709 Ashley Sabin Male 17 Men's Running 00:05:52 18
132 David Hollis Male 18 00:05:52 19
653 Freddie Morris Male 19 CBRE Ltd STAIRWAY TO HEAVEN 00:05:54 20
141 Richard Bruce Male 20 Mercedes AMG F1 00:05:56 21
654 Charlie Nairn Male 21 CBRE Ltd STAIRWAY TO HEAVEN 00:05:57 22
842 Gary Bansor Male 22 00:05:59 23
86 Mark Johnson Male 23 Accenture 00:06:01 24
844 David Harris Male 24 Vertical World Circuit 00:06:01 25
683 Antoine Ternon Male 25 Amundi Amundi 3 00:06:04 26
213 Andy Marlow Male 26 360 Personal Training 00:06:07 27
122 Graham Smith Male 27 CACI Limited 00:06:08 28
361 Demeter Kovacs Male 28 Brown Rudnick LLP Brown Rudnick LLP 00:06:12 29
885 David Castle Male 29 Men's Running 00:06:12 30
495 sebastian zilles Male 30 Pimco Baker street Rush 00:06:12 31
543 Max Willcocks Male 31 Men's Running 00:06:13 32
305 Luke Sanders Male 32 Ascot Underwriting Ltd Ascot 00:06:14 33
652 James King Male 33 CBRE Ltd STAIRWAY TO HEAVEN 00:06:15 34
651 Joseph Bahsoon Male 34 CBRE Ltd STAIRWAY TO HEAVEN 00:06:16 35
291 Prasun Gautam Male 35 Accenture The Dashing Divestors 1 00:06:18 36
294 Anna McKinven Female 2 Accenture The Dashing Divestors 1 00:06:18 37
892 Stephen Canning Male 36 00:06:20 38
283 Simon Ware Male 37 Accenture The Dashing Divestors - 2 00:06:21 39
702 Rick Pearson Male 38 Men's Running 00:06:22 40
701 George Bull Male 39 Men's Running 00:06:25 41
575 Christian Newton Male 40 Aviva Transformation 2 00:06:26 42
411 Andrew Jordon Male 41 BDO BDO A 00:06:28 43
678 Peter Keane Male 42 RBS The High Fliers 00:06:28 44
348 Colin Hamilton Male 43 Macquarie Macquarie Research 00:06:29 45
137 Robert Carruthers Male 44 CNA Hardy 00:06:30 46
456 Rhys Pullen Male 45 ING Bank LegalING 00:06:30 47
113 Peter Mayston Male 46 ghd 00:06:30 48
816 Patrick Appleton Male 47 Redwood Consulting 00:06:30 49
510 Nehal Khan Male 48 Watson Farley & Williams WFW 00:06:31 50
549 Leo Krikhaar Male 49 Skylark Going Places 00:06:31 51
212 Chris Cheetham Male 50 Citroen 00:06:32 52
631 Rustam Gretsi Male 51 Halfords Media Halfords Media 00:06:33 53
770 Christopher Harden Male 52 Grant Thornton UK LLP Organized Climb 00:06:33 54
755 William Lee Male 53 ING RAD TheAnswerToEverything 00:06:33 55
639 Keir Mackay Male 54 Halfords Media North South East & Asia 00:06:33 56
824 Joe Hook Male 55 931 Steps Too Far 00:06:34 57
826 Andrew Wilson Male 56 BBC (Not Very) Tough Guys 00:06:34 58
886 Chris Baker Male 57 Men's Running 00:06:35 59
851 Cristina Bonacina Female 3 Vertical World Circuit 00:06:35 60
858 Alex Freeland Male 58 00:06:37 61
157 Henry Morris Male 59 Ultra Fit 00:06:38 62
742 Patrick Hughes Male 60 Citi Fab 5 00:06:38 63
505 Rich Jones Male 61 Pillsbury Flaming Hot Flamingos 00:06:39 64
199 Phil Littlefair Male 62 Ctewsaders 00:06:39 65
415 Musa Sabo Male 63 BDO BDO A 00:06:40 66
37 M Watton Male 64 MOPAC 00:06:41 67
810 Malcolm Lockhart Male 65 Accenture The Dashing Divestors - 3 00:06:41 68
655 Matthew Edmonds Male 66 CBRE Ltd STAIRWAY TO HEAVEN 00:06:42 69
457 Ron van Staten Male 67 ING Bank LegalING 00:06:42 70
459 Adrian Marsh Male 68 ING Bank LegalING 00:06:42 71
82 Chris Baker Male 69 CMT Consulting UK Ltd 00:06:43 72
548 Mike Davis Male 70 Skylark Going Places 00:06:43 73
820 brendan o brien Male 71 fullers 00:06:43 74
863 Richard Lee Male 72 KPMG 00:06:43 75
167 Robert Gluckman Male 73 Gluckman Smith Architects 00:06:44 76
566 Chris Hibbert Male 74 Aviva Transformation 1 00:06:46 77
522 Chris Isherwood Male 75 BLOOMBERG 00:06:46 78
895 Huw Griffiths Male 76 BDO BDO B 00:06:46 79
16 Richard Griffin Male 77 Transport for London 00:06:47 80
571 Tammy McPherson Female 4 Aviva Transformation 2 00:06:47 81
440 Alex Watkins Male 78 Maples Teesdale LLP Running on MT again... 00:06:47 82
501 Chris Knight Male 79 Pillsbury Flaming Hot Flamingos 00:06:47 83
721 Sam Frankl-Bertram Male 80 Le Cool 00:06:48 84
812 Phil Portas Male 81 Accenture The Dashing Divestors - 3 00:06:49 85
532 Sean Hammond Male 82 Civil Service 00:06:49 86
375 Spencer Giles Male 83 Marathon Asset Management Marathon Asset Management 00:06:49 87
214 Marko Salopek Male 84 AECOM 00:06:49 88
134 Sydney Emery Male 85 SYDNEYEMERY.CO.UK 00:06:50 89
270 Timothy Blank Male 86 Phinsys Limited Stowford Park 00:06:50 90
880 Jurgen Blumberg Male 87 Source 2 00:06:50 91
437 Andrew Clarke Male 88 Maples Teesdale LLP Running on MT again... 00:06:51 92
714 Tobias Scregg Male 89 Standard Chartered 00:06:52 93
894 Ric Caina Male 90 Manchester University 00:06:54 94
47 Sam Walton Male 91 Eye to Eye Media Ltd 00:06:54 95
550 Aaud King Male 92 Skylark Going Places 00:06:54 96
24 Shawn Chambers Male 93 TwoNineMC Limited 00:06:54 97
722 Alistair Wiltshire Male 94 C James & Co 00:06:54 98
275 Tim Needle Male 95 TLT LLP TLT 00:06:55 99
91 Matthew Toms Male 96 Heartwood 00:06:55 100