Showing 1 to 46 of 46 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
65 Gareth Wyn Hughes Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:44:31 1 00:44:31 1
67 Shaun Davies Male 2 MOPEN 2 00:46:04 2 00:46:03 2
59 Gary Davies Male 3 MOPEN 3 Aberystwyth AC 00:46:10 3 00:46:10 3
57 Lauren Jeska Female 1 F40+ 1 Eryri 00:47:32 4 00:47:32 4
62 Katie Beecher Female 2 FOPEN 1 Mynydd Du 00:47:33 5 00:47:32 5
96 Sam Green Male 4 MOPEN 4 Eryri 00:48:16 6 00:48:15 6
81 Leo Nathan Male 5 MOPEN 5 00:48:51 7 00:48:50 7
80 Siobhan Evans Female 3 FOPEN 2 00:49:50 8 00:49:49 8
69 Gary Williams Male 6 M40+ 1 00:50:11 9 00:50:08 9
85 Gary Porter-Jones Male 7 M40+ 2 Eryri 00:52:05 10 00:52:02 10
93 Emlyn Owen Male 8 M40+ 3 Eryri 00:52:05 11 00:52:04 11
56 Kenneth Hughes Male 9 MOPEN 6 Meirionydd 00:53:17 12 00:53:15 12
97 Emlyn Roberts Male 10 M50+ 1 Eryri 00:53:50 13 00:53:48 13
90 Helen Teasdale Female 4 F40+ 2 Eryri 00:54:21 14 00:54:20 14
72 Emrys Jones Male 11 M50+ 2 Cybi 00:55:44 15 00:55:42 15
73 Jennifer Charlton Female 5 F40+ 3 Eryri 00:55:46 16 00:55:43 16
75 Mark Jones Male 12 MOPEN 7 00:55:50 17 00:55:49 17
98 Phil Targett Male 13 M40+ 4 00:56:03 18 00:56:01 18
66 Kate Worthington Female 6 FOPEN 3 Eryri 00:56:10 19 00:56:07 19
91 Tammy Lewis-Jones Female 7 F40+ 4 Eryri 00:56:30 20 00:56:29 20
79 Guto Edwards Male 14 MOPEN 8 00:57:09 21 00:57:06 21
63 Gareth Owen Male 15 MOPEN 9 00:57:45 22 00:57:44 22
166 Dion Inch Male 16 MOPEN 10 00:57:52 23 00:57:48 23
68 Gemma Brown Female 8 FOPEN 4 00:59:13 24 00:59:10 24
71 Patrick Cain Male 17 M50+ 3 00:59:26 25 00:59:20 25
94 Leon Civale Male 18 MOPEN 11 00:59:46 26 00:59:40 26
83 Miranda Grant Female 9 FOPEN 5 HBT 01:00:07 27 01:00:04 27
78 Jenny Towill Female 10 FOPEN 6 01:00:32 28 01:00:29 28
60 Tim Downes Male 19 M50+ 4 01:00:47 29 01:00:43 29
61 Dave Owen Male 20 MOPEN 12 01:00:55 30 01:00:53 30
58 Caryl Davies Female 11 FOPEN 7 Sarn Helen 01:00:56 31 01:00:54 31
64 Emily Wood Female 12 F40+ 5 Eryri 01:02:36 32 01:02:34 32
92 Neale Lewis-Jones Male 21 M40+ 5 01:02:51 33 01:02:47 33
88 Ali Thomas Female 13 F40+ 6 Eryri 01:03:26 34 01:03:24 34
86 Jill Riley Female 14 F50+ 1 Eryri 01:04:28 35 01:04:25 35
95 Sue Jones Female 15 F50+ 2 Cybi 01:05:08 36 01:05:04 36
55 Tamsin Slinn Female 16 FOPEN 8 01:06:11 37 01:06:06 37
87 Emma Green Female 17 F40+ 7 Eryri 01:06:46 38 01:06:45 38
82 Manon Williams Female 18 FOPEN 9 01:06:51 39 01:06:48 39
89 Sian Ellis Female 19 FOPEN 10 Cybi 01:07:08 40 01:07:04 40
74 Kate Potter Female 20 F50+ 3 01:07:22 41 01:07:18 41
70 Geraint Williams Male 22 M50+ 5 Cybi 01:09:14 42 01:09:09 42
76 Fiona Owen Female 21 F40+ 8 Eryri 01:12:51 43 01:12:47 43
84 Ruth Jackson Female 22 F40+ 9 01:14:49 44 01:14:44 44
77 Hugh Morgan Male 23 M40+ 6 Eryri 01:18:09 45 01:18:02 45
99 Audrey Russell Female 23 F50+ 4 01:23:18 46 01:23:14 46