Showing 101 to 200 of 1130 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
270 Sally Napthen Female 101 F50+ 11 City of Chester Triathlon Club 02:00:07 520 01:58:22 493
1062 Sandra Collins Female 102 F50+ 12 Aycliffe Running Club 02:00:14 522 01:59:07 517
1342 Helen Maguire Female 103 F35+ 12 Ribble Valley AC 02:00:14 523 01:58:32 500
633 Anna Halstead Female 104 F35+ 13 Stocksfield Striders 02:00:44 529 02:00:04 534
654 Kerry Duckworth Female 105 FOPEN 33 02:00:59 530 01:59:21 521
251 Anna Woods Female 106 FOPEN 34 02:00:59 531 01:59:21 522
741 Sarah Plint Female 107 F35+ 14 02:00:59 532 01:59:48 532
321 Amy Edwards Female 108 F40+ 27 City of Chester Triathlon Club 02:01:21 536 01:59:35 531
1173 Tanya Bunkham Female 109 FOPEN 35 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 02:01:50 542 02:01:35 562
41 Kate Robinson Female 110 FOPEN 36 02:02:01 549 02:01:42 567
768 Suzanne Darke Female 111 F40+ 28 Saddleworth Running Club 02:02:04 552 02:00:34 539
846 Liz Kerr Female 112 F35+ 15 02:02:55 566 02:02:08 578
839 Ruth Marrison Female 113 F40+ 29 02:02:56 567 02:01:12 552
1177 Morna Harthan Female 114 F40+ 30 Mossley Hill Athletics Club 02:02:59 568 02:01:27 557
526 AMANDA PHILLIPS Female 115 F40+ 31 Blackhill Bounders 02:03:00 569 02:01:39 565
971 Jane Faulkner Female 116 F50+ 13 Lostock AC 02:03:02 570 02:01:27 558
406 Deborah Cotton Female 117 F40+ 32 02:03:04 572 02:01:18 553
1099 Jay Gilbert Female 118 F35+ 16 Fenland Running Club 02:03:07 574 02:01:30 559
1166 Joanne McKeown Female 119 FOPEN 37 02:03:08 575 02:01:45 570
281 Louisa Musson Female 120 FOPEN 38 02:03:08 576 02:01:46 571
56 Abigail Kent Female 121 FOPEN 39 02:03:28 582 02:02:26 584
1137 Jean Bradley Female 122 F55+ 6 elvet striders 02:03:35 585 02:03:22 606
457 Lynne Davis Female 123 F40+ 33 Swinton Running Club 02:03:35 587 02:03:22 605
86 Helen Mayfield Female 124 F55+ 7 02:03:56 592 02:03:12 601
1395 Ramune Raicheliene Female 125 FOPEN 40 Fenland Running Club 02:04:02 594 02:02:26 583
533 Bianca McElrue Female 126 F35+ 17 Blackhill Bounders 02:04:02 595 02:02:40 587
323 Hannah Quinn Female 127 FOPEN 41 02:04:02 596 02:02:10 580
821 Rachel Russell Female 128 FOPEN 42 02:04:02 597 02:02:52 592
1214 Anna Oakes Female 129 F40+ 34 02:04:08 598 02:04:00 618
64 Jocelyn Morgan Female 130 F45+ 13 02:04:09 599 02:04:00 619
548 Sarah Gauvin Female 131 F40+ 35 Fenland Running Club 02:04:11 600 02:03:42 614
695 julie hamilton Female 132 FOPEN 43 Swinton Running Club 02:04:13 602 02:03:36 609
485 Mandy Webber Female 133 F45+ 14 Salford Metropolitan 02:04:31 604 02:03:56 616
275 Helen Young Female 134 F40+ 36 Totley Athletic Club 02:04:32 606 02:03:50 615
655 Carol Whittle Female 135 F50+ 14 Glaxo Hoad Hill Harriers 02:04:43 610 02:03:32 608
234 Janet Longthorn-Michie Female 136 F55+ 8 02:04:44 611 02:04:16 623
642 Rachel Davidson Female 137 F40+ 37 02:04:49 612 02:03:06 597
393 Yvonne Herbert Female 138 F40+ 38 Loftus and Whitby AC 02:05:03 620 02:04:32 632
317 Lynn Hanley Female 139 F50+ 15 Edinburgh triathletes 02:05:08 621 02:03:59 617
468 Sharron Hogarth Female 140 F45+ 15 Crook AC 02:05:12 622 02:04:48 636
577 Vicky Horrocks Female 141 F40+ 39 Bingley Harriers 02:05:27 627 02:05:06 640
617 Caroline Murray Female 142 F45+ 16 Blackhill Bounders 02:05:59 635 02:04:28 631
898 Jill Smith Female 143 F50+ 16 02:06:13 639 02:05:29 648
999 Clare Pheasey Female 144 F40+ 40 Sandbach Striders 02:06:14 640 02:04:18 625
268 Susan Aitken Female 145 F55+ 9 02:06:18 642 02:05:37 649
909 Jackie Keasley Female 146 F55+ 10 Helsby Running Club 02:06:19 643 02:05:47 654
124 Rebecca Bnyon Female 147 FOPEN 44 02:06:27 646 02:05:00 638
306 Georgina Read Female 148 FOPEN 45 02:06:30 648 02:05:38 652
888 Gemma Booth Female 149 FOPEN 46 Swinton Running Club 02:06:32 649 02:06:18 662
1147 Sandra Campbell Female 150 F45+ 17 Trawden AC 02:06:33 650 02:05:29 647
1351 Susan Dowker-Thompson Female 151 F40+ 41 Ulverston Triathlon Club 02:06:35 652 02:05:22 643
1369 Julia Race Female 152 F50+ 17 02:06:49 655 02:06:16 660
715 Suzanne Tait Female 153 FOPEN 47 North Shields Poly AC 02:06:52 657 02:05:37 651
185 Angela Arundel Female 154 F40+ 42 Teesdale AC 02:07:01 658 02:05:22 644
297 Suzanne Boyle Female 155 F40+ 43 Walney Wind Cheetahs 02:07:42 665 02:06:37 666
710 Stephanie Walker Female 156 FOPEN 48 Elvet Striders 02:07:45 668 02:06:14 658
495 Nicola Mackay Female 157 FOPEN 49 02:07:56 671 02:06:55 670
513 Gail O'brien Female 158 F45+ 18 Atherton running club 02:08:07 673 02:07:51 689
894 Brenda Bagley Female 159 F55+ 11 Walney Wind Cheetahs 02:08:08 674 02:07:03 674
924 Zoe Jackson Female 160 F40+ 44 02:08:16 675 02:07:33 683
361 Katie Lee Female 161 FOPEN 50 02:08:19 677 02:06:26 664
250 Rosemary Bains Female 162 F55+ 12 Trent Park Running club 02:08:20 678 02:06:58 671
1179 Kathy Hallam Female 163 F50+ 18 Hatton darts 02:08:22 679 02:07:37 684
942 Laura Singleton Female 164 F35+ 18 02:08:32 682 02:06:45 668
311 Frances Haddock Female 165 FOPEN 51 02:08:36 683 02:07:53 690
658 Janice Callister Female 166 F45+ 19 Walney Wind Cheetahs 02:08:52 686 02:07:46 687
1433 Lucy Jones Female 167 FOPEN 52 Ulverston Triathlon Club 02:09:05 689 02:08:49 712
1165 Carol Turner Female 168 F45+ 20 02:09:06 691 02:08:08 697
254 Beth Hall Female 169 FOPEN 53 02:09:11 694 02:07:23 680
697 Sarah Armstrong Female 170 FOPEN 54 02:09:11 697 02:08:41 707
1271 Fiona Mclaren Female 171 F45+ 21 02:09:12 698 02:08:27 704
387 Gillian Rolt Female 172 F50+ 19 02:09:18 703 02:08:50 713
231 Sarah West Female 173 F40+ 45 02:09:37 708 02:09:16 726
105 Vivienne Gough Female 174 F40+ 46 Glasgow Triathlon Club 02:09:48 711 02:09:33 733
335 Audrey McCallum Female 175 F40+ 47 02:09:48 713 02:09:33 734
746 Jane Macleod Female 176 F60+ 3 Pitreavie AAC 02:09:52 714 02:09:38 737
136 Janice Clement Female 177 F55+ 13 Penarth and Dinas Runners 02:09:52 715 02:09:24 727
1355 Rachel Thomas Female 178 F40+ 48 Southport and waterloo athleti 02:09:57 717 02:08:54 715
47 Stephanie Sharp Female 179 F45+ 22 Fylde Coast Running 02:09:58 718 02:08:00 692
527 Vicki Brown Female 180 F40+ 49 Blackhill Bounders 02:10:01 719 02:08:35 706
1318 Helen Towers Female 181 F50+ 20 Glaxo Hoad Hill Harriers 02:10:19 724 02:08:44 708
119 Karen Roberts Female 182 F40+ 50 02:10:21 726 02:09:01 720
857 Julie Sherwood Female 183 F50+ 21 02:10:39 730 02:09:55 744
88 Kate Jackson Female 184 F45+ 23 02:10:42 731 02:09:58 746
1059 Susan Burke Female 185 F50+ 22 Liverpool Running club 02:10:45 732 02:09:48 741
659 BARBARA KEARNEY Female 186 F55+ 14 02:10:57 735 02:09:57 745
199 Amanda Hall Female 187 FOPEN 55 North Shields Poly AC 02:11:00 738 02:09:05 723
430 Caroline Ord Female 188 F40+ 51 02:11:09 739 02:10:31 754
727 Helen Darvill Female 189 F35+ 19 02:11:09 740 02:09:35 736
530 Caroline Burdon Female 190 F50+ 23 Blackhill Bounders 02:11:11 741 02:09:46 740
989 Tessa Fletcher Female 191 FOPEN 56 Evenwood Road Runners 02:11:24 744 02:09:38 738
53 Sophie Slade Female 192 FOPEN 57 02:11:25 746 02:11:02 763
800 Heather Walkington Female 193 FOPEN 58 02:11:26 747 02:09:33 732
801 Abi Tarran-Jones Female 194 FOPEN 59 02:11:27 748 02:09:34 735
532 Audrey Rowe Female 195 F45+ 24 Blackhill Bounders 02:11:32 750 02:10:05 747
301 Valerie Bell Female 196 F45+ 25 Wetherby Runners 02:11:45 752 02:10:37 755
3 Julie Flanagan Female 197 F45+ 26 02:11:47 753 02:09:49 742
745 Joanna Pearson Female 198 F35+ 20 02:11:48 754 02:10:22 751
168 Jo Smith Female 199 F45+ 27 Wolds Veterans RC 02:12:04 757 02:10:28 752
162 Lara Bhaduri Female 200 F45+ 28 Wolds Veterans RC 02:12:04 758 02:10:29 753