Showing 1001 to 1100 of 1130 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
161 Frank Thomas Male 271 M55+ 20 Wolds Veterans RC 01:52:00 320 01:51:47 327
242 Vicky Thomas Female 52 F45+ 5 Wolds Veterans RC 01:52:36 333 01:52:23 343
1355 Rachel Thomas Female 178 F40+ 48 Southport and waterloo athleti 02:09:57 717 02:08:54 715
160 Tina Thomas Female 364 F55+ 29 Caistor r/c 02:37:35 1036 02:35:53 1033
738 Michelle Thompson Female 14 FOPEN 7 North Shields Poly AC 01:40:06 134 01:39:32 127
400 Shaun Thompson Male 122 M45+ 25 Evenwood Road Runners 01:40:13 136 01:39:51 134
1046 Andrew Thompson Male 246 MOPEN 93 01:49:56 286 01:49:08 281
1119 Gillian Thompson Female 389 F70+ 1 Walney Wind Cheetahs 02:45:30 1073 02:44:24 1074
1210 Tony Thorley Male 294 M45+ 55 Red Rose Runners 01:53:12 346 01:51:45 325
682 m Thornborough Male 284 M45+ 53 Allithwaite and district runni 01:52:45 336 01:52:38 349
1409 Daniel Thornton Male 19 MOPEN 13 01:27:03 19 01:27:01 19
1202 Caron Tickle Female 418 F40+ 100 03:06:53 1116 03:05:10 1112
1150 Colin Tiernan Male 276 M50+ 32 01:52:08 325 01:52:03 333
213 Karl Tietz Male 163 M55+ 10 Ripley Running Club 01:44:18 185 01:44:09 189
95 Sarah Tock Female 372 F40+ 85 Beverley AC 02:39:45 1047 02:38:21 1045
298 Chris Todd Male 466 M45+ 84 Civil Service Sports and Socia 02:03:44 589 02:03:16 603
1206 Andy Tomkins Male 232 MOPEN 87 01:49:10 268 01:49:04 279
1096 Roy Tomlinson Male 71 M55+ 3 Thornton Cleveley 01:34:10 75 01:34:00 74
256 Nicole Topham Female 258 F40+ 64 02:20:34 875 02:18:46 860
1318 Helen Towers Female 181 F50+ 20 Glaxo Hoad Hill Harriers 02:10:19 724 02:08:44 708
346 Andrea Towse Female 420 FOPEN 119 COLT City of Lancaster Triathl 03:20:38 1119 03:18:50 1115
1140 Graham Tracey Male 158 M40+ 37 Vegetarian C&AC 01:44:09 180 01:44:01 187
1363 Kerryna Travers Female 63 F40+ 17 Barrow & Furness Striders AC 01:55:10 387 01:54:09 386
104 Gareth Treharne Male 77 M45+ 14 Glasgow Triathlon Club 01:35:02 82 01:34:48 81
597 Rameswar Tripathi Male 161 MOPEN 61 Totley Athletic Club 01:44:15 183 01:43:25 176
995 Craig Tripney Male 225 MOPEN 86 01:48:42 257 01:48:09 263
789 Pam Truman Female 273 F45+ 47 02:22:36 899 02:21:24 897
436 John Tully Male 698 M45+ 127 03:05:48 1114 03:04:01 1108
680 Steve Tupholme Male 164 M40+ 38 Holme Pierrepont RC 01:44:25 186 01:44:07 188
108 Allan Turnbull Male 125 M60+ 2 Wolds Veterans RC 01:40:37 139 01:40:33 141
1420 James Turner Male 521 MOPEN 179 02:08:54 687 02:07:02 672
1165 Carol Turner Female 168 F45+ 20 02:09:06 691 02:08:08 697
976 Sandy Turner Female 409 F45+ 65 Walney Wind Cheetahs 02:54:55 1099 02:53:36 1099
204 YVONNE TWELVETREE Female 72 F60+ 2 Totley Athletic Club 01:56:11 412 01:55:53 426
431 Graham Tyler Male 612 M45+ 109 02:19:58 862 02:19:20 869
1293 Nicola Unsworth Female 26 F40+ 7 Wesham Road Runners 01:45:53 212 01:45:46 217
928 Christopher Unsworth Male 582 M60+ 25 02:14:17 797 02:13:55 805
1343 Cees Van der Land Male 3 MOPEN 3 Tyne Bridge Harriers 01:23:30 3 01:23:30 3
604 Geert Jan Van Zon Male 142 M45+ 28 01:42:25 161 01:42:13 164
307 David Vaughan Male 55 M40+ 11 City of Chester Triathlon Club 01:31:45 56 01:31:34 56
1236 Pollyanne Veazey-Linskill Female 2 FOPEN 1 01:32:47 60 01:32:47 60
832 Ian Verber Male 556 M60+ 22 Black Combe Runners 02:11:34 751 02:10:06 748
710 Stephanie Walker Female 156 FOPEN 48 Elvet Striders 02:07:45 668 02:06:14 658
800 Heather Walkington Female 193 FOPEN 58 02:11:26 747 02:09:33 732
29 Jeremy Wallis Male 644 MOPEN 206 02:26:24 945 02:25:12 946
512 Kirsty Walls Female 223 F40+ 57 02:15:05 807 02:14:49 814
1274 Aaron Walmsley Male 134 MOPEN 52 01:41:26 151 01:41:22 151
200 Lee Walmsley Male 317 M45+ 61 01:54:40 375 01:53:11 362
1142 Andrew Walmsley Male 469 M60+ 18 02:04:01 593 02:03:09 599
711 Rebecca Walmsley Female 261 F55+ 20 02:20:52 878 02:19:35 876
1346 Abi Walmsley Female 354 FOPEN 105 02:35:14 1023 02:34:00 1021
1416 Paul Walsh Male 91 MOPEN 41 01:36:35 99 01:36:11 97
1415 Mark Walsh Male 196 MOPEN 73 01:46:25 223 01:46:00 222
138 Jackie Walters Female 292 F65+ 5 Baildon Runners 02:24:32 925 02:23:26 930
1196 Graeme Walton Male 67 M40+ 16 Elvet Striders 01:33:43 70 01:33:38 71
1204 Katy Walton Female 11 FOPEN 6 Elvet Striders 01:39:51 127 01:39:30 125
202 Ruth Walton Female 408 FOPEN 117 02:53:38 1098 02:52:05 1094
983 Gary Wane Male 211 MOPEN 82 Wigan & District Harriers & AC 01:47:55 241 01:47:05 239
1283 Sara Ward Female 69 F45+ 7 Wesham Road Runners 01:55:50 404 01:55:43 421
156 William Ward Male 642 M65+ 14 Wolds Veterans RC 02:26:11 941 02:24:36 938
1428 Edward Ware Male 424 MOPEN 142 02:00:27 527 01:58:39 504
1101 Rick Waring Male 189 M45+ 33 London Heathside Runners AC 01:46:07 215 01:45:56 221
573 Philip Watson Male 280 M40+ 60 COLT City of Lancaster Triathl 01:52:30 331 01:51:55 329
505 Simon Webb Male 623 M45+ 114 02:21:47 888 02:19:54 877
485 Mandy Webber Female 133 F45+ 14 Salford Metropolitan 02:04:31 604 02:03:56 616
351 Marie Webster Female 291 F40+ 71 02:24:18 923 02:22:25 911
352 Ray Webster Male 633 M50+ 108 02:24:18 924 02:22:26 912
51 Derek Welch Male 657 M45+ 120 02:31:56 991 02:30:01 989
872 Brian Welsh Male 282 M55+ 22 01:52:45 334 01:52:18 341
373 PETER WELSH Male 313 M55+ 26 York Knavesmire Harriers 01:54:26 370 01:53:24 366
472 ALAN WELSH Male 511 M50+ 85 Crook AC 02:07:44 666 02:07:12 676
1028 John Welshman Male 201 M50+ 26 01:47:02 229 01:46:47 233
230 David West Male 428 M40+ 77 02:01:20 535 02:01:00 548
231 Sarah West Female 173 F40+ 45 02:09:37 708 02:09:16 726
344 David Westcott Male 629 M60+ 28 02:23:23 910 02:21:29 899
1161 David Whadcock Male 545 M50+ 93 02:10:24 727 02:08:58 719
394 Nichola Whalley Female 401 FOPEN 114 02:49:01 1088 02:48:35 1086
1312 Rob Whitaker Male 109 MOPEN 45 Wetherby Runners 01:38:55 119 01:37:52 113
424 Darren Whitfield Male 174 MOPEN 66 Wallsend Harriers 01:45:04 197 01:44:56 203
1339 Letha Whitham Female 62 FOPEN 24 01:54:52 382 01:54:17 390
1037 Phil Whitham Male 454 MOPEN 156 02:02:52 565 01:46:30 228
511 Steven Whitlam Male 204 M50+ 27 Goole viking striders 01:47:09 232 01:45:26 211
655 Carol Whittle Female 135 F50+ 14 Glaxo Hoad Hill Harriers 02:04:43 610 02:03:32 608
663 ANTHONY WILCOCK Male 406 MOPEN 137 01:59:20 500 01:57:16 464
662 DAVID WILCOCK Male 605 M55+ 56 LOSTOCK AC 02:19:28 851 02:17:24 843
447 Ian Wilde Male 412 M40+ 71 01:59:49 509 01:58:59 513
448 Samantha Wilde Female 281 F40+ 69 02:23:23 909 02:22:34 915
874 Tony Wilkes Male 302 M55+ 23 01:53:50 358 01:52:47 353
1385 Sreve Wilkinson Male 298 M50+ 39 01:53:21 350 01:52:50 355
1382 Melissa Wilkinson Female 53 FOPEN 20 01:53:23 351 01:52:53 357
418 Andrew Wilkinson Male 312 M50+ 43 01:54:21 369 01:53:23 365
605 David Wilkinson Male 367 M45+ 68 01:57:40 447 01:56:50 450
453 Lee Wilkinson-Brown Male 440 MOPEN 150 02:02:01 550 02:00:52 546
454 Martin Wilkinson-Brown Male 502 MOPEN 172 02:06:37 653 02:05:29 646
518 Andrea Willbond Female 274 F65+ 4 Dragons Running Club Leeds 02:22:42 900 02:21:24 898
719 Glyn Williams Male 296 M45+ 57 Salford Harriers 01:53:15 348 01:52:42 350
336 James Williams Male 342 MOPEN 115 01:56:15 415 01:55:29 417
748 Sean Williams Male 401 M45+ 76 01:59:09 494 01:58:52 509
25 Kevin Williams Male 432 M50+ 69 02:01:40 540 02:00:48 543
167 Gareth Williams Male 527 M40+ 86 02:09:11 696 02:08:07 695