Showing 101 to 200 of 1130 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
608 Rob Boelema Male 494 M50+ 79 02:06:08 636 02:05:45 653
609 Wendy Boelema Female 345 F55+ 27 02:33:19 1006 02:32:28 1005
13 Jonathan Boland Male 112 MOPEN 47 01:39:21 122 01:39:08 123
1260 Brendan Bolland Male 61 M45+ 12 Horwich RMI Harriers 01:33:04 63 01:33:01 64
1238 David Bond Male 173 MOPEN 65 Low Fell Running club 01:45:01 196 01:44:24 193
888 Gemma Booth Female 149 FOPEN 46 Swinton Running Club 02:06:32 649 02:06:18 662
784 John Boothman Male 166 M50+ 20 BARLICK FELL RUNNERS 01:44:31 188 01:44:24 192
525 Karen Bousfield Female 219 F45+ 34 Blackhill Bounders 02:14:27 803 02:13:02 793
1321 Russell Bowden Male 434 M40+ 79 02:01:51 543 02:00:35 540
875 Chris Bowker Male 512 MOPEN 174 02:07:44 667 02:05:49 655
1034 Anthony Bowness Male 97 M40+ 22 01:36:53 105 01:36:52 105
1265 Roland Bowness Male 354 M65+ 5 salford harriers 01:56:44 429 01:56:20 434
569 Gary Boyd Male 594 M45+ 105 02:16:52 826 02:16:18 830
34 Lisa Boyers Female 397 F35+ 27 02:47:08 1082 02:45:15 1078
1191 Chris Boyle Male 360 MOPEN 120 01:57:03 437 01:55:57 429
420 Mark Boyle Male 465 MOPEN 161 02:03:37 588 02:02:07 577
297 Suzanne Boyle Female 155 F40+ 43 Walney Wind Cheetahs 02:07:42 665 02:06:37 666
588 Ian Bradbury Male 178 M55+ 11 Totley Athletic Club 01:45:22 201 01:45:06 208
1137 Jean Bradley Female 122 F55+ 6 elvet striders 02:03:35 585 02:03:22 606
371 John Bradley Male 567 M70+ 5 Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 02:12:51 770 02:11:46 773
626 Simon Brady Male 245 MOPEN 92 01:49:56 285 01:49:16 285
1250 Mark Braithwaite Male 239 M45+ 43 Lancs Running Club 01:49:39 277 01:49:24 289
1255 Daniel Braun Male 46 MOPEN 25 Loftus and Whitby AC 01:30:19 47 01:30:17 47
773 John Brettell Male 590 M60+ 26 North Shields Poly AC 02:16:23 822 02:15:07 820
1252 Alice Brewster Female 201 FOPEN 60 02:12:26 762 02:11:23 769
1251 Andrea Brewster Female 329 F50+ 38 02:30:18 982 02:29:13 981
987 Richard Brierley Male 36 MOPEN 20 Manchester YMCA Harriers 01:29:33 37 01:29:25 37
847 Hannah Brierley Female 16 FOPEN 8 Manchester YMCA Harriers 01:40:54 143 01:40:32 140
81 Jonathan Bromilow Male 63 MOPEN 30 Darwen Dashers 01:33:25 65 01:33:22 66
637 Esther Broughton Female 23 F40+ 6 Ripley Running Club 01:44:34 190 01:44:29 194
121 David Brown Male 198 MOPEN 75 Elvet Striders 01:46:36 225 01:46:15 227
816 Jackie Brown Female 38 F50+ 2 Roadhoggs Leicester 01:49:27 276 01:49:20 286
376 Bill Brown Male 418 M40+ 75 02:00:05 517 01:58:20 492
527 Vicki Brown Female 180 F40+ 49 Blackhill Bounders 02:10:01 719 02:08:35 706
596 Charlotte Brown Female 284 FOPEN 83 02:23:47 915 02:21:47 904
947 Darrel Brown Male 635 M50+ 109 Evenwood Road Runners 02:24:48 927 02:23:02 921
736 Michael Brown Male 664 M50+ 114 02:34:13 1012 02:32:25 1004
737 Alex Brown Male 666 MOPEN 212 02:34:34 1015 02:32:47 1009
908 EDDIE BUCKLEY Male 593 M65+ 11 02:16:50 825 02:15:08 821
255 Sharon Bullock Female 50 FOPEN 19 Kendal AAC 01:52:22 327 01:51:47 326
1173 Tanya Bunkham Female 109 FOPEN 35 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 02:01:50 542 02:01:35 562
556 Tunde Buraimo Male 84 M45+ 16 Preston Harriers 01:35:57 91 01:35:12 85
531 Michael Burdon Male 378 M45+ 72 Blackhill Bounders 01:58:10 465 01:57:46 473
530 Caroline Burdon Female 190 F50+ 23 Blackhill Bounders 02:11:11 741 02:09:46 740
1058 Robbie Burke Male 501 M50+ 81 Liverpool Running Club 02:06:34 651 02:05:37 650
1059 Susan Burke Female 185 F50+ 22 Liverpool Running club 02:10:45 732 02:09:48 741
319 Paul Burn Male 297 M50+ 38 01:53:16 349 01:51:59 332
110 Joanna Burtonwood Female 357 FOPEN 107 02:35:30 1027 02:34:32 1027
1081 Paul Butler Male 14 M45+ 5 Loftus and Whitby AC 01:26:19 14 01:26:18 14
667 Lynne Butler Female 346 F45+ 55 Loftus and Whitby AC 02:33:36 1007 02:32:35 1007
452 Joanne Byrne Female 252 F45+ 43 02:20:10 867 02:19:30 874
1370 Francesco Caci Male 80 MOPEN 37 Michelin AC 01:35:31 86 01:35:30 88
1352 Siobhan Caine Female 255 FOPEN 74 02:20:20 871 02:19:07 867
762 David Cairns Male 101 M45+ 21 Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 01:37:47 109 01:37:45 111
1190 Dawn Cairns Female 396 F50+ 47 02:46:34 1081 02:45:29 1079
658 Janice Callister Female 166 F45+ 19 Walney Wind Cheetahs 02:08:52 686 02:07:46 687
1146 Chris Campbell Male 86 M45+ 17 Trawden AC 01:36:09 93 01:36:03 95
1147 Sandra Campbell Female 150 F45+ 17 Trawden AC 02:06:33 650 02:05:29 647
973 Christopher Campton Male 227 M40+ 53 01:48:50 259 01:48:01 260
446 Paul Campton Male 630 M70+ 8 02:23:24 911 02:22:34 914
620 Amanda Canning Female 336 F50+ 40 Dragons Running Club Leeds 02:32:02 993 02:30:43 990
852 Peter Cantwell Male 119 MOPEN 50 01:40:04 131 01:39:47 130
700 Sally Cape Female 388 F45+ 64 Red Rose Runners 02:44:17 1070 02:42:22 1067
798 Graham Care Male 480 M60+ 19 02:04:57 617 02:03:18 604
339 Alex Carr Male 262 MOPEN 100 01:51:29 309 01:50:42 310
443 Ian Carr Male 325 M45+ 63 01:55:13 388 01:53:42 376
575 Matthew Carr Male 557 MOPEN 193 02:11:56 755 02:11:06 764
550 Catherine Carrdus Female 3 F40+ 1 Wesham Road Runners 01:33:39 69 01:33:36 70
356 Peter Carson Male 493 MOPEN 170 Blackhill Bounders 02:05:58 634 02:04:20 630
1399 Laura Cartwright Female 327 FOPEN 97 02:29:59 979 02:29:13 982
651 Sarah Cass Female 45 FOPEN 16 Skelmersdale Boundry Harriers 01:51:01 298 01:49:12 283
248 Carol Cervenak Female 18 F50+ 1 Gateshead harriers 01:41:36 153 01:41:32 155
1170 Jonathan Chadwick Male 595 MOPEN 197 02:17:13 829 02:16:37 836
1106 Carl Chambers Male 485 M45+ 87 Saddleworth Running Club 02:05:15 625 02:04:10 621
225 Kitty Chambers Female 230 FOPEN 68 Red Rose Runners 02:15:53 815 02:14:36 811
365 Tim Chapman Male 123 M50+ 16 Fenland Running Club 01:40:21 137 01:40:12 138
753 Rachael Chapples Female 207 FOPEN 63 02:13:20 778 02:12:18 778
1322 Sarah Chaudhri Female 94 F50+ 9 Cumberland AC 01:59:14 498 01:58:27 497
1427 Kat Cheshire Female 421 FOPEN 120 03:20:39 1120 03:18:51 1116
1197 Andrew Chew Male 41 MOPEN 22 Barlick fell runners 01:30:01 42 01:29:59 42
629 Mark Chidgey Male 209 M45+ 37 stockport pct running club 01:47:40 239 01:47:16 244
540 Adam Chown Male 210 MOPEN 81 Fenland Running Club 01:47:51 240 01:47:20 245
867 Andrew Christie Male 150 MOPEN 58 01:43:34 171 01:41:38 157
1088 Robb Clapp Male 489 MOPEN 169 02:05:41 630 02:03:39 611
1089 Dave Clapp Male 650 M50+ 110 02:29:37 975 02:27:35 970
1281 Darren Clare Male 274 M45+ 50 01:52:02 323 01:50:50 312
207 Michael Clarke Male 217 M55+ 14 Loftus and Whitby AC 01:48:08 249 01:47:37 248
180 Andrew Clarkson Male 529 M45+ 94 Wolds Veterans RC 02:09:12 700 02:08:05 693
413 Denise Clayden Female 411 F45+ 66 Redway Runners 02:55:10 1102 02:53:21 1097
521 Steve Clayton Male 421 M60+ 16 Trent Park Running club 02:00:20 524 01:59:26 524
57 James Clayton Male 686 MOPEN 214 Wolds Veterans RC 02:48:22 1084 02:47:29 1084
399 Angus Cleary Male 348 M45+ 66 01:56:26 421 01:55:54 427
137 Clem Clement Male 147 M55+ 7 Penarth and Dinas Runners 01:43:02 167 01:42:50 169
136 Janice Clement Female 177 F55+ 13 Penarth and Dinas Runners 02:09:52 715 02:09:24 727
414 Jonathan Clements Male 352 M40+ 65 Redway Runners 01:56:40 427 01:54:54 401
83 Thomas Cliffe Male 311 MOPEN 110 01:54:20 368 01:53:39 374
699 Shane Cliffe Female 89 M50+ 59 Red Rose Runners 01:58:34 472 01:56:33 444
84 Megan Cliffe Female 365 FOPEN 109 Dragons Running Club Leeds 02:37:36 1037 02:36:17 1038
1045 Chris Clinch Male 266 M45+ 48 Ulverston Triathlon Club 01:51:38 314 01:50:45 311
33 Jacqui Close Female 70 FOPEN 27 01:55:53 406 01:54:37 397