Showing 201 to 300 of 1130 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
28 Rosie Clough Female 251 FOPEN 73 02:19:59 863 02:18:36 857
27 Cath Clough Female 373 F45+ 63 02:40:19 1048 02:38:56 1046
260 Paul Cockram Male 255 MOPEN 96 01:51:06 301 01:50:56 316
780 Jim Coldwell Male 248 M40+ 57 Swaledale Runners 01:50:21 290 01:49:49 295
779 Dianne Coleman Female 99 F50+ 10 Beverley AC 02:00:05 516 01:59:32 529
1036 Patrick Coleman Male 448 M55+ 39 Bermuda Striders 02:02:27 559 02:01:41 566
1111 John Collier Male 79 M60+ 1 Wesham Road Runners 01:35:18 85 01:35:13 86
1383 Susan Collinge Female 206 FOPEN 62 02:13:06 777 02:12:40 786
1062 Sandra Collins Female 102 F50+ 12 Aycliffe Running Club 02:00:14 522 01:59:07 517
1225 Tricia Collins Female 282 F60+ 6 Blackhill Bounders 02:23:41 912 02:22:51 920
1113 Jonathan Comyn-Platt Male 141 M65+ 1 Saddleworth Running Club 01:42:10 160 01:41:54 161
483 Jason Cook Male 22 M45+ 6 Blackburn Road Runners 01:27:33 22 01:27:31 22
579 Colin Cook Male 363 M55+ 36 Loftus and Whitby AC 01:57:13 441 01:56:29 442
19 Nigel Cook Male 668 M45+ 122 Blackhill Bounders 02:34:47 1018 02:33:30 1016
1141 Jonathan Cooke Male 470 M40+ 83 02:04:13 601 02:02:10 579
151 Gary Cookson Male 643 M45+ 119 02:26:13 943 02:24:52 940
334 Hannah Coombs Female 43 FOPEN 15 Southampton Athletic Club 01:50:22 291 01:49:33 291
1440 George Cooper Male 135 MOPEN 53 01:41:33 152 01:41:25 153
952 Stephen Cooper Male 310 MOPEN 109 01:54:16 367 01:52:59 360
998 Terry Coppenhall Male 497 M50+ 80 Sandbach Striders 02:06:15 641 02:04:19 626
696 David Copple Male 592 M40+ 96 02:16:48 824 02:16:12 829
1080 Matthew Corner Male 393 MOPEN 132 01:58:56 485 01:57:17 465
1072 Sam Corner Male 394 MOPEN 133 01:58:57 486 01:57:18 466
1335 Stephen Corner Male 431 MOPEN 145 02:01:35 539 02:00:24 537
1071 David Corner Male 459 M50+ 74 02:03:17 579 02:01:37 563
958 Michael Corrigan Male 472 M50+ 75 Ripley Running Club 02:04:32 605 02:03:41 613
1291 Jack Corrigan Male 541 MOPEN 187 02:10:09 721 02:09:03 722
406 Deborah Cotton Female 117 F40+ 32 02:03:04 572 02:01:18 553
775 James Court Male 383 MOPEN 127 01:58:23 470 01:57:47 475
31 Andy Cowdrill Male 117 MOPEN 48 01:39:51 128 01:39:02 122
913 PETER COWLING Male 120 M50+ 15 PRESTON HARRIERS 01:40:05 133 01:39:57 136
1167 Lucy Cowton Female 75 FOPEN 28 Elvet Striders 01:56:38 426 01:56:25 440
210 Philip Cox Male 103 M40+ 24 01:37:57 111 01:37:53 114
991 Christine Cox Female 73 F55+ 3 Ilkley Harriers 01:56:12 413 01:55:49 425
1443 Sara Coxon Female 227 FOPEN 67 02:15:34 812 02:14:39 813
390 Alasdair Coyle Male 482 M50+ 76 Horsham Joggers 02:04:58 619 02:03:02 596
305 Heather Coyle Female 263 FOPEN 76 02:21:18 881 02:20:48 891
957 Paul Crabtree Male 442 MOPEN 152 Dragons Running Club Leeds 02:02:06 553 02:00:49 544
854 Doug Cramond Male 356 M55+ 34 Poole AC 01:56:52 432 01:55:28 416
1441 Robert Crawford Male 43 MOPEN 24 Coniston Fell Runners 01:30:11 44 01:30:10 46
887 Sandra Crease Female 395 F50+ 46 Walney Wind Cheetahs 02:46:28 1080 02:45:06 1077
212 Cathy Cresswell Female 36 F40+ 13 Ripley Running Club 01:49:08 266 01:48:58 277
423 Darryl Cribbens Male 444 MOPEN 153 02:02:08 555 02:00:51 545
477 Andrew Crisp Male 241 MOPEN 90 01:49:43 279 01:48:52 275
1189 Simon Crompton Male 351 M50+ 55 01:56:34 425 01:56:12 433
1360 Gerard Crompton Male 555 MOPEN 192 02:11:29 749 02:11:07 765
722 Zoe Crook Female 213 F40+ 54 02:13:47 790 02:12:54 791
949 Carl Cross Male 107 MOPEN 44 01:38:40 117 01:38:31 118
484 CLAIR CROWTHER Female 265 F40+ 66 02:21:46 887 02:20:40 886
437 Jamie Cummins Male 554 MOPEN 191 Evenwood road Runners 02:11:24 745 02:09:39 739
546 Dean Curran Male 218 MOPEN 84 01:48:20 250 01:47:55 254
1010 Adam Dack Male 361 MOPEN 121 01:57:06 438 01:56:34 445
435 Stephen Daglish Male 681 M50+ 118 Blackhill Bounders 02:43:13 1067 02:41:41 1062
1005 LINDA DALE Female 215 F45+ 32 STAFFORDSHIRE MOORLANDS AC 02:14:15 796 02:12:41 788
246 Ann Dale Female 297 F40+ 72 Wetherby Runners 02:25:53 936 02:24:44 939
937 Geoff Dalton Male 661 M45+ 121 02:33:16 1003 02:31:35 998
936 Sandra Dalton Female 343 F45+ 54 02:33:16 1004 02:31:35 997
264 Anne Dareys Female 221 F45+ 36 Lancaster & Morecambe 02:14:44 805 02:13:12 797
768 Suzanne Darke Female 111 F40+ 28 Saddleworth Running Club 02:02:04 552 02:00:34 539
727 Helen Darvill Female 189 F35+ 19 02:11:09 740 02:09:35 736
642 Rachel Davidson Female 137 F40+ 37 02:04:49 612 02:03:06 597
640 Alex Davies Male 11 M45+ 3 Eden Runners 01:25:59 11 01:25:55 11
313 Andrew Davies Male 167 M60+ 4 Bridgnorth Running Club 01:44:33 189 01:44:24 191
720 Kathryn Davies Female 90 F50+ 6 RADCLIFFE AC 01:58:42 474 01:58:00 481
457 Lynne Davis Female 123 F40+ 33 Swinton Running Club 02:03:35 587 02:03:22 605
1268 Andrew Davison Male 300 M45+ 58 01:53:35 355 01:53:15 363
1145 Neil Dawkins Male 414 M50+ 68 01:59:49 511 01:58:18 488
645 Paul De Vall Male 258 M45+ 45 01:51:19 304 01:50:22 303
295 Pamela Dean Female 367 F45+ 61 02:38:02 1039 02:36:04 1035
690 Gary Dempsey Male 450 MOPEN 154 Blackhill Bounders 02:02:30 561 02:01:09 551
691 Vickki Dempsey Female 232 FOPEN 69 Blackhill Bounders 02:16:21 820 02:14:59 818
968 Shauna Denison Female 390 FOPEN 110 02:45:32 1074 02:43:40 1071
1199 MICHAEL DENNER Male 292 M60+ 10 York Knavesmire Harriers 01:53:07 344 01:53:00 361
1182 Colin Denney Male 487 M55+ 42 Thornton Cleveley 02:05:33 628 02:05:02 639
1183 Janine Denney Female 352 F45+ 58 Thornton Cleveley 02:35:06 1021 02:34:18 1022
78 Andrew Dennis Male 316 M50+ 46 01:54:38 374 01:53:36 372
785 Nigel Dewhurst Male 257 M50+ 30 01:51:17 303 01:51:08 319
357 Ian Dickinson Male 169 M50+ 21 01:44:50 192 01:44:37 197
1317 Colin Dilks Male 409 M50+ 66 Tyne Bridge Harriers 01:59:32 503 01:58:28 498
494 Ben Diprose Male 319 MOPEN 111 01:54:43 377 01:53:34 371
116 Justin Dixon Male 259 MOPEN 98 01:51:20 305 01:50:01 299
114 Mark Dixon Male 260 M40+ 59 01:51:20 306 01:50:01 298
892 Ed Docherty Male 467 MOPEN 162 02:03:47 590 02:02:59 594
1404 Christian Dodsworth Male 435 M40+ 80 02:01:53 544 02:01:20 555
1169 Eamon Doherty Male 645 MOPEN 207 02:26:43 948 02:25:08 941
1168 Nicola Doherty Female 304 FOPEN 90 02:26:43 949 02:25:08 942
65 William Doidge Male 299 M65+ 3 Low Fell Running club 01:53:31 354 01:52:50 354
227 Cheryl Douglas Female 383 F40+ 91 02:42:33 1062 02:42:08 1065
728 Gary Dover Male 25 M50+ 2 Glaxo Hoad Hill Harriers 01:27:46 25 01:27:45 25
1200 Andrew Dow Male 238 M40+ 55 Manchester Triathlon Club 01:49:26 275 01:49:11 282
1351 Susan Dowker-Thompson Female 151 F40+ 41 Ulverston Triathlon Club 02:06:35 652 02:05:22 643
721 JULIE DRAPER Female 54 F50+ 3 Littlewoods Running Club 01:53:29 352 01:52:18 339
133 Maggie Driffield Female 368 F55+ 31 Ripon Runners 02:38:02 1040 02:36:04 1036
654 Kerry Duckworth Female 105 FOPEN 33 02:00:59 530 01:59:21 521
933 Sarah Dudgeon Female 7 FOPEN 3 Serpentine 01:35:54 89 01:35:51 91
1231 Agnieszka Dudlik Female 344 FOPEN 102 02:33:18 1005 02:31:54 1001
922 Jonathan Dunbavin Male 516 M50+ 86 02:08:16 676 02:07:33 682
1347 Jamie Duncan Male 575 MOPEN 195 02:13:36 783 02:12:22 779
1030 Jonny Dunn Male 481 MOPEN 168 02:04:58 618 02:03:08 598
474 Mark Dunseith Male 513 MOPEN 175 Elvet Striders 02:07:46 669 02:06:15 659