Showing 801 to 900 of 1130 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
975 Kerry Parker-wray Female 384 F40+ 92 02:42:33 1063 02:42:08 1064
18 Lydia Parkes Female 399 FOPEN 112 02:48:32 1085 02:46:53 1083
1 Stephen Parr Male 672 M40+ 106 Team Phizzy Pigs 02:35:50 1031 02:35:12 1031
713 Julia Patefield Female 241 F45+ 38 Garstang RC 02:18:18 840 02:17:56 848
870 Claire Paterson Female 349 F45+ 57 Walney Wind Cheetahs 02:34:16 1013 02:32:54 1010
276 Garry Patterson Male 100 M45+ 20 Low Fell Running club 01:37:43 108 01:37:06 106
791 Tommy Paulsen Male 653 M50+ 112 02:30:02 980 02:28:50 977
815 Dave Pearce Male 7 M45+ 1 Leicester Coritanians 01:25:10 7 01:25:09 7
489 Philip Pearson Male 547 M65+ 10 02:10:34 729 02:09:25 728
745 Joanna Pearson Female 198 F35+ 20 02:11:48 754 02:10:22 751
218 David Peck Male 539 M40+ 87 Wolds Veterans RC 02:09:55 716 02:08:47 709
169 Andy Pegg Male 39 M45+ 8 Wolds Veterans RC 01:29:51 40 01:29:48 40
638 Liam Pennington Male 16 MOPEN 10 BBC Running Club 01:26:33 16 01:26:31 16
125 Juliet Percival Female 31 F40+ 10 Elvet Striders 01:48:00 244 01:47:39 249
1018 John Percival Male 389 M60+ 15 Westbury Harriers 01:58:50 481 01:57:50 476
647 Teresa Peters Female 240 FOPEN 72 02:18:15 839 02:16:49 840
760 Matt Pexton Male 183 MOPEN 70 01:45:41 208 01:44:48 202
999 Clare Pheasey Female 144 F40+ 40 Sandbach Striders 02:06:14 640 02:04:18 625
526 AMANDA PHILLIPS Female 115 F40+ 31 Blackhill Bounders 02:03:00 569 02:01:39 565
1329 Lee Phillips Male 614 M40+ 99 Evenwood Road Runners 02:20:03 865 02:18:18 856
940 Darren Phizacklea Male 689 M45+ 126 02:53:12 1095 0
458 Tim Pilkington Male 48 M40+ 10 Wigan & District Harriers & AC 01:30:35 49 01:30:33 50
595 Stephen Pinchbeck Male 647 M55+ 58 02:27:36 956 02:25:37 950
396 Jonathan Pittham Male 339 M40+ 64 01:56:04 409 01:54:35 396
547 Andre Pittock Male 152 M45+ 30 Fenland Running Club 01:43:46 173 01:43:17 174
534 Chris Plews Male 115 M40+ 26 Wetherby Runners 01:39:41 125 01:39:34 128
741 Sarah Plint Female 107 F35+ 14 02:00:59 532 01:59:48 532
478 Karen Plummer Female 224 F40+ 58 Hatton Darts 02:15:05 808 02:14:20 809
599 Joanne Potter Female 96 F45+ 12 Heanor Running Club 01:59:35 505 01:59:01 515
537 Patricia Poulton Female 83 F45+ 8 Bermuda Striders 01:57:48 452 01:56:54 455
130 Matt Powell Male 388 MOPEN 129 01:58:50 480 01:58:34 502
87 Phil Powell Male 495 MOPEN 171 02:06:09 637 02:04:48 635
93 Pauline Powell Female 266 F60+ 4 02:21:47 889 02:20:26 883
523 Helen Price Female 226 F40+ 59 02:15:27 811 02:15:11 824
945 Steven Prile Male 328 M55+ 29 Bolton METRO TRI 01:55:19 393 01:54:59 405
1021 Neil Prior Male 504 M45+ 92 02:06:50 656 02:06:18 663
1181 Gareth Pritchard Male 56 MOPEN 28 Elvet Striders 01:31:58 57 01:31:52 57
618 Mark Procter Male 461 M45+ 83 02:03:27 581 02:02:41 588
646 Ashley Proctor Male 616 M45+ 111 02:20:12 870 02:19:15 868
345 Charles Purkess Male 129 M45+ 26 01:41:16 146 01:40:48 145
1418 Jonathan Purslow Male 37 M45+ 7 01:29:35 38 01:29:31 39
363 Maggie Pye Female 283 F55+ 21 02:23:45 914 02:22:01 907
598 Paul Quinn Male 399 M45+ 75 Glaxo Hoad Hill Harriers 01:59:05 491 01:58:49 508
323 Hannah Quinn Female 127 FOPEN 41 02:04:02 596 02:02:10 580
322 Bernard Quinn Male 632 M60+ 30 02:23:50 916 02:21:58 906
1369 Julia Race Female 152 F50+ 17 02:06:49 655 02:06:16 660
614 Phill Rae Male 108 M45+ 23 01:38:51 118 01:38:48 119
1395 Ramune Raicheliene Female 125 FOPEN 40 Fenland Running Club 02:04:02 594 02:02:26 583
1442 Allan Ramsay Male 34 M40+ 7 01:29:13 35 01:29:08 35
1439 Marc Ramsden Male 457 MOPEN 158 02:03:10 577 02:01:57 574
1326 Kevin Randall Male 341 MOPEN 114 Valley Hill Runners 01:56:13 414 01:54:59 406
742 David Randall Male 576 M50+ 97 Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 02:13:39 784 02:12:55 792
508 Andy Ratcliffe Male 9 M45+ 2 Wigan & District Harriers & AC 01:25:31 9 01:25:30 9
1176 Johannes Rath Male 560 M50+ 95 02:12:10 760 02:10:45 757
67 Elaine Rawlins Female 334 F40+ 79 02:31:28 989 02:29:45 986
306 Georgina Read Female 148 FOPEN 45 02:06:30 648 02:05:38 652
196 Jon Reast Male 609 M50+ 105 02:19:53 857 02:18:42 859
683 Judith Redfern Female 305 F40+ 73 02:26:49 950 02:25:31 949
1277 Paul Reilly Male 20 MOPEN 14 Coniston Runner 01:27:17 20 01:27:17 20
155 Michelle Rendell Female 324 FOPEN 95 02:29:16 973 02:28:12 973
318 Emma Retttig Female 34 FOPEN 13 Manchester YMCA Harriers 01:48:54 263 01:48:30 266
1270 Michael Rhodes Male 272 MOPEN 105 Evenwood Road Runners 01:52:00 321 01:50:18 302
1269 Louise Rhodes Female 290 F35+ 23 Evenwood Road Runners 02:24:17 922 02:22:33 913
641 David Rice Male 214 M40+ 47 Keswick 01:48:05 246 01:47:44 251
355 Simon Richardson Male 261 MOPEN 99 01:51:27 308 01:50:26 305
1350 Thomas Richardson Male 439 MOPEN 149 02:01:56 548 02:00:41 542
969 Brian Richardson Male 579 M50+ 100 Blackhill Bounders 02:13:57 792 02:13:26 800
591 Derek Ricketts Male 600 M60+ 27 City Of Hull AC 02:18:20 841 02:17:54 847
378 Marcus Rigby Male 419 M40+ 76 02:00:05 518 01:58:19 489
97 Chris Rigden Male 392 MOPEN 131 01:58:56 484 01:58:16 486
1171 Anthony Riley Male 475 MOPEN 165 Pudsey Pacers RC 02:04:36 609 02:02:47 591
1054 EMMA RILEY Female 423 F40+ 101 03:30:49 1122 03:29:23 1118
1040 Elsie Roberts Female 20 FOPEN 10 01:42:44 164 01:42:37 167
441 Robin Roberts Male 517 M45+ 93 02:08:30 680 02:07:06 675
119 Karen Roberts Female 182 F40+ 50 02:10:21 726 02:09:01 720
1305 Kieran Roberts Male 599 MOPEN 199 02:18:12 838 02:17:19 841
1306 Richard Roberts Male 611 M45+ 108 02:19:57 861 02:19:02 866
809 Brian Roberts Male 651 M50+ 111 02:29:50 976 02:28:54 978
21 Paul Robinson Male 208 M60+ 6 01:47:33 238 01:47:15 243
41 Kate Robinson Female 110 FOPEN 36 02:02:01 549 02:01:42 567
503 Michele Robinson Female 234 F50+ 24 Dragons Running Club Leeds 02:17:08 828 02:15:49 828
99 Stephen Robjohns Male 70 M45+ 13 Bexley 01:34:06 74 01:34:04 77
1398 Samira Rocco Female 302 F35+ 24 02:26:36 946 02:26:03 955
1246 Richard Rodgers Male 82 M50+ 7 Prestwich Athletics Club 01:35:53 88 01:35:28 87
1112 Darren Rodmell Male 29 M40+ 5 Beverley AC 01:28:32 29 01:28:30 30
386 John Rolt Male 507 M50+ 83 02:07:18 661 02:06:50 669
387 Gillian Rolt Female 172 F50+ 19 02:09:18 703 02:08:50 713
470 Clare Rose Female 222 F35+ 21 Aycliffe Running Club 02:15:00 806 02:14:37 812
532 Audrey Rowe Female 195 F45+ 24 Blackhill Bounders 02:11:32 750 02:10:05 747
1266 Mark Rowntree Male 578 M50+ 99 02:13:53 791 02:13:36 801
1229 Jackie Rushton Female 93 F40+ 24 01:59:07 492 01:58:25 496
821 Rachel Russell Female 128 FOPEN 42 02:04:02 597 02:02:52 592
820 Stephen Russell Male 478 MOPEN 167 02:04:51 615 02:03:40 612
950 Stephen Rutherford Male 153 M40+ 33 01:43:48 174 01:43:26 177
1315 Peter Ryan Male 314 M50+ 44 01:54:33 372 01:53:59 383
141 Richard Sage Male 359 M40+ 66 Avon Valley Runners 01:57:01 435 01:56:59 457
265 Ian Salkeld Male 69 M40+ 18 jarrow and hebburn 01:34:05 73 01:34:01 76
860 Glenn Salkeld Male 385 MOPEN 128 Heanor Running Club 01:58:46 476 01:58:32 501
427 James Saxon Male 563 M40+ 92 02:12:40 765 02:10:43 756
866 Simon Scarr Male 384 M50+ 60 Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 01:58:35 473 01:57:52 477