Showing 1101 to 1130 of 1130 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
960 Tim Kings Male 460 M45+ 82 02:03:20 580 02:03:15 602
963 Diane Duret Female 398 F40+ 95 City of Chester Triathlon Club 02:47:44 1083 02:46:00 1080
964 Alan Gray Male 398 M65+ 6 Spa Striders 01:59:05 490 01:58:54 511
968 Shauna Denison Female 390 FOPEN 110 02:45:32 1074 02:43:40 1071
969 Brian Richardson Male 579 M50+ 100 Blackhill Bounders 02:13:57 792 02:13:26 800
97 Chris Rigden Male 392 MOPEN 131 01:58:56 484 01:58:16 486
970 Jonathan Mercer Male 429 M40+ 78 02:01:21 537 02:00:23 536
971 Jane Faulkner Female 116 F50+ 13 Lostock AC 02:03:02 570 02:01:27 558
972 Matt Knagg Male 149 MOPEN 57 01:43:22 170 01:42:42 168
973 Christopher Campton Male 227 M40+ 53 01:48:50 259 01:48:01 260
975 Kerry Parker-wray Female 384 F40+ 92 02:42:33 1063 02:42:08 1064
976 Sandy Turner Female 409 F45+ 65 Walney Wind Cheetahs 02:54:55 1099 02:53:36 1099
977 Nicholas Haworth Male 519 MOPEN 177 Burnden Road Runners 02:08:44 684 02:08:25 703
978 Chi Wong Male 659 M55+ 59 02:32:31 996 02:31:36 999
980 Aimee Midgley Female 387 F40+ 93 Red Rose Runners 02:44:16 1069 02:42:20 1066
981 Jay Bird Male 6 MOPEN 6 Ripley Running Club 01:24:47 6 01:24:45 6
983 Gary Wane Male 211 MOPEN 82 Wigan & District Harriers & AC 01:47:55 241 01:47:05 239
985 Tony Lomax Male 583 M55+ 52 02:14:18 798 02:13:56 806
986 Lance Harland Male 59 M40+ 13 Loftus and Whitby AC 01:32:57 61 01:32:56 62
987 Richard Brierley Male 36 MOPEN 20 Manchester YMCA Harriers 01:29:33 37 01:29:25 37
988 Mark Fletcher Male 646 MOPEN 208 Evenwood Road Runners 02:26:57 951 02:25:11 944
989 Tessa Fletcher Female 191 FOPEN 56 Evenwood Road Runners 02:11:24 744 02:09:38 738
99 Stephen Robjohns Male 70 M45+ 13 Bexley 01:34:06 74 01:34:04 77
991 Christine Cox Female 73 F55+ 3 Ilkley Harriers 01:56:12 413 01:55:49 425
992 Christine Newbury Female 209 F45+ 31 liverpool running club 02:13:40 786 02:13:17 799
994 Suzanne Smith Female 28 F40+ 8 Kendal AAC 01:46:51 227 01:46:30 229
995 Craig Tripney Male 225 MOPEN 86 01:48:42 257 01:48:09 263
997 David Hall Male 580 M45+ 102 02:13:59 793 02:13:04 795
998 Terry Coppenhall Male 497 M50+ 80 Sandbach Striders 02:06:15 641 02:04:19 626
999 Clare Pheasey Female 144 F40+ 40 Sandbach Striders 02:06:14 640 02:04:18 625