Showing 1 to 100 of 4107 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club 10K Pos 10 Mile Pos Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
683 Ben Siwa Male 1 MOPEN 1 Run Fast 00:30:24 1 00:49:28 1 01:04:57 1 01:04:57 1
2101 Tadele Geremew Male 2 MOPEN 2 Elswick Harriers 00:30:36 4 00:49:53 4 01:05:23 2 01:05:23 2
1097 Patrick Martin Male 3 MOPEN 3 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:30:35 2 00:49:53 3 01:05:24 3 01:05:23 3
5209 Daniel Cliffe Male 4 MOPEN 4 Liverpool Harriers & Ac 00:30:35 3 00:49:53 2 01:05:36 4 01:05:35 4
5174 Jonny Mellor Male 5 MOPEN 5 Liverpool Harriers & Ac 00:31:05 6 00:50:31 5 01:06:03 5 01:06:02 5
250 James Douglas Male 6 MOPEN 6 Border Harriers & Ac 00:30:54 5 00:50:59 6 01:07:20 6 01:07:20 6
1963 Gareth Raven Male 7 M40+ 1 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:31:23 10 00:51:38 8 01:07:40 7 01:07:40 7
43 Ben Fish Male 8 MOPEN 7 Blackburn Harriers & Ac 00:31:06 7 00:51:34 7 01:07:45 8 01:07:45 8
796 Stuart Robinson Male 9 MOPEN 8 Salford Harriers & AC 00:31:13 8 00:51:45 9 01:08:30 9 01:08:30 9
837 Jason Cherriman Male 10 MOPEN 9 Leeds City Athletic Club 00:31:55 12 00:52:34 11 01:09:06 10 01:09:05 10
5254 Taurus Elly Male 11 MOPEN 10 Salford Harriers 00:31:23 9 00:52:26 10 01:09:41 11 01:09:40 11
5167 Rob Keal Male 12 M40+ 2 Notts AC 00:32:09 15 0 01:09:54 12 01:09:53 12
2366 Carl Ryde Male 13 MOPEN 11 Doncaster Athletic Club 00:32:05 14 00:53:04 12 01:10:03 13 01:10:02 13
252 Chris Steele Male 14 MOPEN 12 Ellenborough Ac 00:32:24 19 00:53:20 16 01:10:05 14 01:10:04 14
2294 Robert Affleck Male 15 M40+ 3 Preston Harriers 00:32:24 18 00:53:20 15 01:10:05 15 01:10:05 15
2104 Ian Harding Male 16 MOPEN 13 Middleton Harriers Ac 00:31:58 13 00:53:06 13 01:10:09 16 01:10:09 16
854 Jamil Parapia Male 17 MOPEN 14 Otley Ac 00:32:24 17 00:53:20 14 01:10:27 17 01:10:26 17
4995 Nigel Martin Male 18 MOPEN 15 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:33:10 23 00:54:02 21 01:10:47 18 01:10:46 18
5168 Martin Swensson Male 19 MOPEN 16 Penny Lane Striders 00:33:09 22 00:54:01 19 01:10:49 19 01:10:48 19
36 Nathan Kilcourse Male 20 MOPEN 17 Salford Harriers 00:33:10 26 00:54:02 20 01:10:55 20 01:10:55 20
371 Gavin Tomlinson Male 21 MOPEN 18 Trafford Athletic Club 00:33:10 25 00:54:03 22 01:10:57 21 01:10:56 21
258 Marc Brown Male 22 MOPEN 19 Keswick AAC 00:32:54 20 00:53:58 18 01:11:14 22 01:11:13 22
4965 Graham Green Male 23 M45+ 1 Warrington AC 00:33:31 34 00:54:35 25 01:11:38 23 01:11:37 24
255 Robert Hodgson Male 24 MOPEN 20 Border Harriers & Ac 00:33:01 21 00:54:28 24 01:11:39 24 01:11:38 25
684 Perendis Lekapana Female 1 FOPEN 1 Run Fast 00:32:10 16 00:53:25 17 01:11:41 25 01:11:24 23
377 Stuart Doyle Male 25 M40+ 4 Vale Royal Ac 00:33:10 27 00:54:36 26 01:11:46 26 01:11:45 26
5120 Robert Danson Male 26 MOPEN 21 Wesham Road Runners & Ac 00:33:32 37 00:54:54 32 01:11:55 27 01:11:54 27
4300 Dean Richardson Male 27 M40+ 5 City Of Stoke Ac 00:33:30 29 00:54:49 30 01:12:00 28 01:12:00 28
253 Steve Hebblethwaite Male 28 MOPEN 22 Keswick AAC 00:33:10 24 00:54:03 23 01:12:15 29 01:12:14 29
2065 James Kovacs Male 29 M40+ 6 Salford Harriers & AC 00:33:31 35 00:54:47 28 01:12:19 30 01:12:18 30
578 Matthew Smith Male 30 M40+ 7 South Cheshire Harriers 00:33:27 28 00:54:48 29 01:12:21 31 01:12:18 31
249 Paul Graves Male 31 MOPEN 23 Dh Runners 00:33:31 33 00:54:54 31 01:12:22 32 01:12:20 32
5241 Damian Nicholls Male 32 MOPEN 24 Wilmslow Running Club 00:33:30 30 00:54:46 27 01:12:29 33 01:12:28 33
254 Russell Maddams Male 33 M40+ 8 Keswick AAC 00:34:00 43 00:55:19 36 01:12:30 34 01:12:28 34
5182 Michelle Ross-Cope Female 2 F40+ 1 City Of Stoke Ac 00:33:31 36 00:54:55 33 01:12:36 35 01:12:36 35
5138 Jamie Loxam Male 34 MOPEN 25 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:33:32 39 00:55:09 34 01:13:03 36 01:13:02 36
2342 John Kettle Male 35 MOPEN 26 Herne Hill Harriers 00:33:30 31 00:55:11 35 01:13:15 37 01:13:14 37
2283 Glyn Billington Male 36 M40+ 9 Salford Harriers & AC 00:33:46 40 00:55:50 38 01:13:21 38 01:13:20 38
4091 Peter Speake Male 37 MOPEN 27 Wilmslow Running Club 00:34:01 44 00:55:31 37 01:13:35 39 01:13:34 39
5250 Rebecca Robinson Female 3 F40+ 2 Kendal 00:33:31 32 00:55:58 39 01:13:52 40 01:13:51 40
5127 Karl Darcy Male 38 MOPEN 28 Bolton United Harriers & Ac 00:33:51 41 00:56:11 41 01:14:17 41 01:14:14 41
4923 Andrew Green Male 39 M50+ 1 Warrington AC 00:33:32 38 00:56:07 40 01:14:27 42 01:14:26 42
799 Laurie Luscombe Male 40 MOPEN 29 Liverpool Harriers & Ac 00:34:42 46 00:56:38 42 01:14:36 43 01:14:29 43
852 Prashan M.p. Male 41 MOPEN 30 Leeds University Ac/cc Club 00:33:53 42 00:56:39 43 01:14:54 44 01:14:53 45
3567 Rick Lloyd Male 42 M45+ 2 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:35:05 54 00:57:11 47 01:14:54 45 01:14:52 44
2295 Christopher Tully Male 43 MOPEN 31 Preston Harriers 00:34:43 48 00:56:54 44 01:15:02 46 01:15:00 46
2439 Mark Walker Male 44 MOPEN 32 Macclesfield Harriers & AC 00:35:04 52 00:57:16 50 01:15:03 47 01:15:01 47
5073 James Hilton Male 45 MOPEN 33 Wigan Phoenix 00:35:05 55 00:57:15 49 01:15:10 48 01:15:08 48
4542 Andy Pickford Male 46 M40+ 10 Altrincham & District AC 00:34:43 47 00:56:56 45 01:15:18 49 01:15:16 49
491 Peter Mallison Male 47 M40+ 11 South Cheshire Harriers 00:35:05 53 00:57:14 48 01:15:20 50 01:15:17 50
3199 Stephen Crook Male 48 MOPEN 34 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:35:23 61 00:57:44 56 01:15:26 51 01:15:24 51
3250 Paul Brooks Male 49 M40+ 12 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:35:05 56 00:57:39 55 01:15:31 52 01:15:29 52
5215 James Noakes Male 50 M45+ 3 Macclesfield Harriers & AC 00:35:06 59 00:57:27 52 01:15:35 53 01:15:34 53
2082 Tom Livermore Male 51 MOPEN 35 00:35:43 69 00:58:14 63 01:15:52 54 01:15:50 54
5176 Elle Vernon Female 4 FOPEN 2 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:35:06 58 00:57:44 57 01:15:55 55 01:15:54 56
762 Ed Hyland Male 52 MOPEN 36 Stainland Lions Running Club 00:35:01 51 00:57:26 51 01:15:56 56 01:15:53 55
1368 Colin Banno-Thornton Male 53 M40+ 13 Altrincham & District AC 00:34:41 45 00:57:34 53 01:16:00 57 01:15:58 58
2373 Stephen Hargreaves Male 54 MOPEN 37 Lytham St Annes RR Club 00:35:26 63 00:58:03 61 01:16:01 58 01:15:56 57
3380 Rob Downs Male 55 M50+ 2 Wilmslow Running Club 00:35:06 57 00:57:48 58 01:16:14 59 01:16:13 59
1290 Andrew Carlin Male 56 MOPEN 38 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:35:27 64 00:58:02 60 01:16:23 60 01:16:18 60
1289 Llyr Hughes Male 57 MOPEN 39 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:34:48 50 00:57:37 54 01:16:32 61 01:16:30 61
248 Michael Irving Male 58 MOPEN 40 Dh Runners 00:35:44 71 00:58:16 64 01:16:33 62 01:16:31 62
4526 Mark Offord Male 59 MOPEN 41 Dragons Running Club (sale) 00:35:43 68 00:58:19 67 01:16:39 63 01:16:36 63
321 John Thelwell Male 60 MOPEN 42 Wallasey Athletic Club 00:35:22 60 00:58:07 62 01:16:44 64 01:16:41 64
698 Simon Denye Male 61 M40+ 14 Lytham St Annes RR Club 00:35:25 62 00:58:17 66 01:16:47 65 01:16:42 66
5165 Alan Kay Male 62 MOPEN 43 Long Eaton Running Club 00:35:42 67 00:58:17 65 01:16:47 66 01:16:42 65
34 Christopher Davies Male 63 MOPEN 44 Blackburn Harriers & Ac 00:36:14 83 00:58:46 70 01:17:02 67 01:16:52 67
1163 Jon Harrison Male 64 MOPEN 45 00:36:06 80 00:58:58 75 01:17:27 68 01:17:18 68
3127 Ed Fazakerley Male 65 M45+ 4 Manchester Harriers & AC 00:35:59 78 00:58:53 72 01:17:34 69 01:17:30 69
892 Jonathan Ball Male 66 MOPEN 46 Rothwell & District Harriers 00:35:44 70 00:58:53 71 01:17:36 70 01:17:35 70
1487 Billy McCartney Male 67 MOPEN 47 Salford Harriers & AC 00:35:50 75 00:58:59 76 01:17:39 71 01:17:35 71
2232 Gary Lawton Male 68 M40+ 15 00:35:48 73 00:58:56 73 01:17:44 72 01:17:42 72
1778 Olivier Gaillemin Male 69 M40+ 16 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:35:53 76 00:58:57 74 01:17:48 73 01:17:45 73
247 Ian Harkness Male 70 MOPEN 48 Dh Runners 00:36:09 81 00:59:15 79 01:17:52 74 01:17:50 75
1377 Tim Fletcher Male 71 MOPEN 49 Trafford Athletic Club 00:36:11 82 00:59:15 78 01:18:10 75 01:18:05 76
2958 Daniel Clark Male 72 MOPEN 50 00:35:40 65 00:58:35 69 01:18:19 76 01:17:45 74
1673 Richard Brown Male 73 M45+ 5 00:35:41 66 00:59:13 77 01:18:36 77 01:18:32 77
666 Nathaniel Williams Male 74 MOPEN 51 00:31:40 11 00:57:01 46 01:18:41 78 01:18:40 78
4808 Jonathan Cheshire Male 75 MOPEN 52 00:36:18 84 00:59:42 82 01:18:51 79 01:18:50 79
5082 Dionne Allen Female 5 FOPEN 3 Leigh Harriers & AC 00:36:40 93 01:00:02 87 01:18:56 80 01:18:53 83
2881 Sol Clark Male 76 MOPEN 53 Buxton & District Ac 00:35:48 74 00:59:23 80 01:18:57 81 01:18:51 81
2626 Scott Wilson Male 77 MOPEN 54 Macclesfield Harriers & AC 00:35:58 77 00:59:34 81 01:18:58 82 01:18:52 82
554 Andy Mayers Male 78 M45+ 6 South Cheshire Harriers 00:36:39 91 00:59:57 85 01:19:00 83 01:18:56 84
4065 John-henry Charles Male 79 MOPEN 55 00:36:56 101 01:00:06 89 01:19:05 84 01:18:50 80
1733 John Mosley Male 80 MOPEN 56 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:37:08 110 01:00:17 91 01:19:05 85 01:19:02 85
651 Adam McArthur Male 81 MOPEN 57 Enfield And Haringey A C 00:36:40 92 01:00:02 86 01:19:13 86 01:19:11 87
490 David Phillips Male 82 MOPEN 58 South Cheshire Harriers 00:37:16 116 01:00:36 98 01:19:22 87 01:19:17 88
4338 Aled Hughes Male 83 MOPEN 59 00:36:38 90 01:00:04 88 01:19:24 88 01:19:19 89
778 John Connolly Male 84 M40+ 17 Penny Lane Striders 00:36:30 88 00:59:55 83 01:19:26 89 01:19:21 90
3519 Gareth Griffiths Male 85 MOPEN 60 00:36:57 102 01:00:12 90 01:19:27 90 01:19:08 86
3569 Barry Archbold Male 86 M40+ 18 Wilmslow Running Club 00:36:18 85 00:59:56 84 01:19:32 91 01:19:31 91
463 Robert Dunn Male 87 MOPEN 61 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:37:17 117 01:00:49 104 01:19:38 92 01:19:32 92
1726 Chris Donnelly Male 88 MOPEN 62 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:35:45 72 00:58:21 68 01:19:39 93 0
3460 Charlie Batho Male 89 M45+ 7 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:36:54 99 01:00:29 96 01:19:41 94 01:19:38 93
3796 Jonathan Dabbs Male 90 M40+ 19 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:37:08 111 01:00:42 102 01:19:47 95 01:19:43 95
693 Fanni Gyurko Female 6 FOPEN 4 Central Ac 00:36:45 95 01:00:19 93 01:19:48 96 01:19:46 96
5116 Tim Hudspith Male 91 MOPEN 63 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:36:50 98 01:00:38 100 01:19:50 97 01:19:42 94
4863 James Cox Male 92 M40+ 20 Knutsford Tri Club 00:36:38 89 01:00:27 95 01:19:54 98 01:19:49 97
558 Daniel Williams Male 93 MOPEN 64 South Cheshire Harriers 00:37:17 119 01:00:37 99 01:19:55 99 01:19:50 98
1831 Lee Kaufman Male 94 M45+ 8 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:37:18 121 01:00:39 101 01:19:59 100 01:19:51 99