Showing 1 to 100 of 189 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Swim+T1 Pos Bike+T2 Pos KOH Run Pos RUN Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
328 Chris Standidge Male 1 M30-39 1 TORQ 00:05:46 2 00:34:47 1 00:03:32 8 00:19:30 7 01:00:01 1
226 Ian Roberts Male 2 M30-39 2 champion system vcuk 00:06:56 6 00:36:02 4 00:03:26 4 00:19:03 4 01:02:01 2
277 Gareth Bowyer Male 3 M40-49 1 Gog 00:07:28 13 00:34:52 2 00:03:55 25 00:21:00 18 01:03:19 3
115 Thomas Garbett Male 4 MU20 1 Total Training 00:06:39 5 00:36:53 6 00:03:25 3 00:20:08 12 01:03:38 4
272 Phil Murphy Male 5 M30-39 3 Total Training 00:06:31 4 00:35:54 3 00:03:52 23 00:21:28 23 01:03:53 5
387 Dylan Griffiths Male 6 M30-39 4 00:08:09 19 00:36:58 7 00:03:34 9 00:19:14 5 01:04:20 6
218 Scott Whittlestone Male 7 M40-49 2 Chester 00:09:00 29 00:36:48 5 00:03:28 6 00:18:51 3 01:04:37 7
292 Team DJD Male 8 MTEAM 1 00:05:38 1 00:39:15 11 00:03:44 15 00:19:46 10 01:04:37 8
141 Dafydd Davies Male 9 M30-39 5 00:06:24 3 00:38:36 10 00:03:29 7 00:19:41 8 01:04:40 9
287 Sam Green Male 10 M20-29 1 Eryri Harriers 00:07:38 14 00:37:19 8 00:03:41 13 00:19:59 11 01:04:56 10
323 Paul Hancock Male 11 M40-49 3 Chester 00:07:22 11 00:38:30 9 00:03:34 10 00:19:45 9 01:05:36 11
336 Emyr Jones Male 12 M20-29 2 00:08:16 20 00:39:23 12 00:03:28 5 00:19:16 6 01:06:53 12
347 Liam Todd Male 13 M20-29 3 00:08:04 17 00:40:59 17 00:03:10 2 00:18:32 2 01:07:35 13
146 Jamie Best Male 14 M40-49 4 Legit 00:08:39 24 0 00:03:53 24 00:59:55 185 01:08:34 14
400 Matthew Hammond Male 15 M20-29 4 Chester 00:07:01 8 00:40:30 16 00:03:48 20 00:21:15 20 01:08:45 15
332 Paul Brown Male 16 M40-49 5 Whitchurch 00:07:48 15 0 00:03:49 21 01:01:15 186 01:09:03 16
275 Jason Jones Male 17 M30-39 6 Wessex Wizards 00:08:22 21 00:40:16 15 00:03:46 17 00:20:29 13 01:09:06 17
364 Hywel Lloyd Male 18 M30-39 7 00:07:24 12 00:42:02 21 00:03:58 27 00:20:40 15 01:10:04 18
102 Neil Phillips Male 19 M30-39 8 Chester 00:07:52 16 00:40:11 14 00:04:16 41 00:22:30 30 01:10:32 19
152 Sean Simmons Male 20 M40-49 6 Chester 00:07:18 10 00:39:26 13 00:04:25 50 00:23:56 45 01:10:38 20
205 Gary Cartwright Male 21 M40-49 7 00:08:51 27 00:41:41 20 00:03:56 26 00:21:05 19 01:11:36 21
351 Ted Partridge Male 22 M50-59 1 Wrecsam 00:11:13 80 00:42:24 22 00:03:10 1 00:18:21 1 01:11:57 22
340 Ifan Emyr Roberts Male 23 MU20 2 Beicio Dwyfor 00:08:26 22 00:42:59 23 00:03:47 19 00:21:19 22 01:12:43 23
209 Joe Hughes Male 24 M20-29 5 00:09:02 30 00:44:02 29 00:03:41 12 00:20:33 14 01:13:36 24
111 Brian Wills Male 25 M40-49 8 Llanberis 00:09:12 32 00:41:35 19 00:04:15 39 00:23:18 39 01:14:04 25
304 Team 2Men 2Knees Male 26 MTEAM 2 00:06:59 7 00:45:08 33 00:03:52 22 00:22:52 33 01:14:59 26
342 Greig Best Male 27 M40-49 9 GOG 00:09:53 43 00:44:02 28 00:04:06 32 00:22:05 25 01:15:59 27
373 Hedd Roberts Male 28 M40-49 10 Seiclo Madog 00:10:18 52 00:43:25 26 00:04:10 34 00:22:36 32 01:16:18 28
289 Carlo Galeotti Male 29 M40-49 11 Gog 00:08:40 25 00:41:22 18 00:04:58 86 00:26:34 87 01:16:35 29
286 Gavin Roberts Male 30 M30-39 9 00:11:02 75 00:44:59 32 00:03:46 16 00:20:45 16 01:16:45 30
309 Jonathan Tyler Male 31 M30-39 10 Llanberis 00:10:54 69 00:42:59 24 00:04:17 45 00:22:56 35 01:16:49 31
302 John Vann Male 32 M40-49 12 00:09:36 39 00:43:50 27 00:04:20 47 00:24:28 49 01:17:53 32
363 Sion Hughes Male 33 M40-49 13 GOG 00:09:14 33 00:44:19 30 00:04:46 71 00:25:10 61 01:18:42 33
266 David Marston-Jones Male 34 M30-39 11 00:10:54 68 00:46:38 39 00:03:44 14 00:21:18 21 01:18:49 34
124 Nicholas Tacey Male 35 M30-39 12 00:10:52 65 00:43:23 25 00:04:45 69 00:25:02 56 01:19:16 35
278 Matthew Wilson Male 36 M40-49 14 00:12:00 96 00:46:24 37 00:03:41 11 00:20:55 17 01:19:18 36
130 Aled Corps Male 37 M30-39 13 00:10:00 46 00:45:11 34 00:04:28 51 00:24:11 47 01:19:21 37
176 Paul Sanders Male 38 M30-39 14 00:09:58 45 00:46:45 40 00:04:38 63 00:23:17 38 01:19:58 38
184 Karen Newby Female 1 F40-49 1 Scarab 00:09:04 31 00:44:33 31 00:05:07 98 00:26:23 81 01:19:59 39
185 Gareth Elwyn Jones Male 39 M40-49 15 00:10:52 66 00:47:19 45 00:04:12 37 00:22:09 26 01:20:19 40
186 Robert Hall Male 40 M40-49 16 Scarab 00:10:51 64 00:46:24 38 00:04:09 33 00:23:04 36 01:20:19 41
282 Gary Lloyd Male 41 M30-39 15 00:10:31 58 00:47:39 49 00:04:16 42 00:22:17 27 01:20:26 42
270 Dave Owen Male 42 M50-59 2 Energy cycling 00:09:14 34 00:46:17 36 00:04:38 65 00:25:06 60 01:20:36 43
324 Dean Yarwood Male 43 M20-29 6 00:10:43 61 00:46:48 41 00:04:17 43 00:23:37 42 01:21:08 44
256 Eleanor Davies Female 2 F30-39 1 Beicio'r Bala 00:09:51 42 00:47:07 44 00:04:35 57 00:24:49 53 01:21:46 45
138 Phil Bird Male 44 M50-59 3 Mersey 00:10:55 71 00:47:30 48 00:04:29 54 00:23:44 44 01:22:09 46
159 Chris Bujac Male 45 M40-49 17 00:11:40 88 00:48:28 56 00:04:04 31 00:22:25 29 01:22:32 47
105 William Hodgson Male 46 M30-39 16 00:10:22 53 00:49:38 68 00:04:15 40 00:22:33 31 01:22:33 48
161 Tilly Edwards Female 3 FU20 1 Scarab 00:08:43 26 00:48:49 57 00:04:20 48 00:25:53 72 01:23:24 49
303 Meurig Thomas Male 47 M40-49 18 Chester 00:09:33 38 00:45:50 35 00:05:33 128 00:28:19 117 01:23:41 50
276 Oliver George Male 48 MU20 3 00:10:01 47 00:50:58 78 00:04:11 36 00:22:56 34 01:23:54 51
362 Shane Skillin Male 49 M20-29 7 Bangor University 00:09:29 36 00:50:23 73 00:04:32 56 00:24:13 48 01:24:04 52
374 Paul Cheetham Male 50 M50-59 4 00:10:48 62 00:47:45 52 00:04:44 68 00:25:33 69 01:24:05 53
330 Martin Crossley Male 51 M30-39 17 GOG 00:10:13 50 00:48:57 61 00:25:05 186 00:25:05 59 01:24:14 54
109 Simon Bromley Male 52 M40-49 19 00:11:50 91 00:46:55 43 00:04:35 58 00:25:30 67 01:24:14 55
198 Julian Evitts Male 53 M40-49 20 Chester 00:12:14 104 00:48:55 60 00:04:28 53 00:23:09 37 01:24:17 56
308 Malcolm Harrison Male 54 M60-69 1 Carneddau 00:08:59 28 00:47:27 47 00:05:19 115 00:27:57 112 01:24:22 57
327 Sam Edwards-Broome Male 55 M30-39 18 00:10:26 55 00:48:59 63 00:04:52 77 00:25:11 63 01:24:35 58
367 Paul Francis Male 56 M30-39 19 Cadence 00:10:11 49 00:51:10 79 00:04:04 30 00:23:21 40 01:24:41 59
296 Nicholas Holmes Male 57 M50-59 5 Tattenhall Runners 00:11:53 93 00:49:23 66 00:04:18 46 00:23:39 43 01:24:55 60
173 Emily Hinton Female 4 F30-39 2 00:11:47 89 00:46:53 42 00:04:48 73 00:26:28 84 01:25:08 61
107 John Clayton Male 58 M50-59 6 00:10:49 63 00:48:59 62 00:05:09 103 00:25:32 68 01:25:18 62
301 Dave Birchall Male 59 M50-59 7 Hindley Hawks 00:10:10 48 00:48:51 58 00:05:23 119 00:26:22 80 01:25:22 63
238 Kevin White Male 60 M40-49 21 00:12:03 97 00:47:41 50 00:05:08 101 00:25:49 70 01:25:32 64
333 Guy Clamp Male 61 M50-59 8 Wrecsam 00:10:30 57 00:49:18 64 00:05:00 90 00:25:53 71 01:25:40 65
388 Nathan Griffith Male 62 M30-39 20 00:12:13 103 00:48:26 54 00:04:55 81 00:25:04 57 01:25:42 66
283 Andrew Jones Male 63 MU20 4 00:11:03 76 00:49:48 70 00:04:13 38 00:24:56 54 01:25:47 67
306 Duncan Stewart-Ball Male 64 M30-39 21 NWFRS 00:13:56 137 00:47:20 46 00:04:22 49 00:24:40 52 01:25:55 68
172 James Hinton Male 65 M40-49 22 00:10:25 54 00:49:24 67 00:04:48 74 00:26:46 91 01:26:33 69
101 Rachel Pearce Female 5 F20-29 1 Harlech 00:12:22 111 00:51:56 86 00:04:03 29 00:22:17 28 01:26:35 70
123 Craig Yeomans Male 66 M40-49 23 00:12:31 115 00:49:40 69 00:04:17 44 00:24:35 51 01:26:46 71
313 Steven Westhead Male 67 M50-59 9 Hawks 00:09:38 41 00:50:35 74 00:05:23 118 00:27:14 99 01:27:26 72
294 Sam Wynne Male 68 MU20 5 00:11:31 86 00:50:53 77 00:04:36 59 00:25:12 64 01:27:35 73
318 Ashleigh Parry Male 69 M20-29 8 GOG 00:10:58 72 00:52:07 87 00:03:46 18 00:24:32 50 01:27:36 74
204 David Owens Male 70 M30-39 22 00:08:31 23 00:52:22 90 00:05:14 108 00:26:54 94 01:27:45 75
153 James Cull Male 71 M30-39 23 00:15:48 162 00:48:53 59 00:04:10 35 00:23:24 41 01:28:04 76
131 Simon P Wynne Male 72 M40-49 24 00:10:35 60 00:50:51 76 00:05:07 100 00:26:45 90 01:28:10 77
378 Team The 3 Divas Mixed 1 MXTEAM 1 00:09:36 40 00:47:43 51 00:05:57 148 00:30:55 149 01:28:13 78
382 Team Aim High Mixed 2 MXTEAM 2 Always Aim High 00:08:08 18 00:56:14 124 00:04:38 64 00:24:00 46 01:28:22 79
321 Hayley Turner Female 6 F20-29 2 Eryri harriers 00:09:26 35 00:52:59 96 00:04:55 80 00:26:00 74 01:28:25 80
273 Jonny Charlton Male 73 M40-49 25 00:15:44 161 00:47:47 53 00:04:55 83 00:25:01 55 01:28:32 81
252 Oliver Billings Male 74 M40-49 26 Scarab 00:12:22 110 00:49:51 71 00:04:50 75 00:26:33 85 01:28:45 82
386 Chris Jones Male 75 M40-49 27 00:10:33 59 00:49:59 72 00:05:37 131 00:28:29 120 01:29:00 83
368 Elgan Jones Male 76 M20-29 9 00:10:58 73 00:52:07 88 00:04:52 78 00:26:03 75 01:29:07 84
200 Martin Hilton Male 77 M40-49 28 Tattenhall Runners 00:10:55 70 00:53:47 103 00:04:37 60 00:25:05 58 01:29:45 85
391 Adam Miller Male 78 M40-49 29 INTR Triathlon 00:11:53 92 00:50:48 75 00:04:38 62 00:27:22 104 01:30:02 86
243 Andrew Roberts Male 79 M50-59 10 Beicio Bala 00:10:53 67 00:51:26 82 00:05:10 104 00:27:47 110 01:30:05 87
214 Linda Collis Female 7 F30-39 3 00:10:59 74 00:52:57 93 00:04:28 52 00:26:34 86 01:30:29 88
160 Mark Cadman Male 80 M40-49 30 Beicio'r Bala 00:11:07 78 00:51:42 83 00:04:59 89 00:27:57 113 01:30:46 89
310 Team Shents Mixed 3 MXTEAM 3 00:09:53 44 00:51:17 80 00:05:58 150 00:29:41 140 01:30:51 90
357 David Hughes Male 81 M40-49 31 Arfion Masters 00:10:14 51 00:52:12 89 00:05:26 121 00:28:30 121 01:30:55 91
168 Simon Clapham Male 82 M50-59 11 Scarab 00:12:16 106 00:49:19 65 00:05:40 136 00:29:29 137 01:31:03 92
188 Pete Ashton Male 83 M40-49 32 00:13:28 130 00:51:46 85 00:04:59 88 00:25:59 73 01:31:12 93
349 Chris Wood Male 84 M40-49 33 00:11:07 77 00:52:53 92 00:05:02 92 00:27:22 103 01:31:21 94
171 Paul Walsh Male 85 M30-39 24 00:15:08 154 00:55:27 116 00:04:03 28 00:21:33 24 01:32:07 95
181 Paul Riley Male 86 M40-49 34 00:11:25 84 00:54:09 107 00:05:14 107 00:26:38 88 01:32:12 96
258 Mark Gatrell Male 87 M40-49 35 00:11:19 81 00:48:26 55 00:06:03 155 00:32:43 164 01:32:27 97
216 Mark Davies Male 88 M40-49 36 00:14:52 149 00:51:20 81 00:05:17 110 00:26:18 79 01:32:28 98
267 Alison Smedley Female 8 F40-49 2 INTR 00:12:03 99 00:53:15 99 00:05:05 93 00:27:19 102 01:32:37 99
150 Allison Donnelly Female 9 F40-49 3 Padarn 00:09:33 37 00:54:24 109 00:05:33 127 00:28:42 125 01:32:37 100