Showing 1 to 100 of 159 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 3K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
23 Andy Davies Male 1 MOPEN 1 Stocksfield Striders 00:11:59 1 00:24:37 1 00:24:37 1
75 Paul Jones Male 2 M40+ 1 Oswestry Olympians 00:12:30 2 00:25:58 2 00:25:58 2
128 Owen Huw Roberts Male 3 MU20 1 Eryri Harriers 00:13:09 3 00:27:12 3 00:27:11 3
26 Gary Wyn Davies Male 4 MOPEN 2 Aberystwyth AC 00:14:03 5 00:28:49 4 00:28:48 4
15 Ryan Cain Male 5 MU20 2 Menai Track and Field 00:13:55 4 00:29:15 5 00:29:14 5
162 Tony Wardle Male 6 M40+ 2 South Cheshire Harriers 00:14:19 6 00:29:38 6 00:29:37 6
184 Gwilym Hughes Male 7 M40+ 3 00:15:19 7 00:31:06 7 00:31:05 7
64 Goronwy Hughes Male 8 M40+ 4 Hebog 00:15:20 8 00:31:17 8 00:31:16 8
97 Craig Ottolini Male 9 M40+ 5 Market Drayton RC 00:15:32 9 00:31:27 9 00:31:25 9
183 Arwel Lewis Male 10 M50+ 1 Eryri Harriers 00:15:41 10 00:31:33 10 00:31:32 10
99 Gareth Wyn Owen Male 11 M40+ 6 00:15:51 11 00:33:18 11 00:33:17 11
176 Andrew Yates Male 12 M50+ 2 Meirionydd Running Club 00:16:35 15 00:33:49 12 00:33:47 12
14 Patrick Cain Male 13 M50+ 3 00:16:31 14 00:33:54 13 00:33:52 13
78 Richard Jones Male 14 MOPEN 3 00:16:27 12 00:34:24 14 00:34:22 14
34 Gethin Evans Male 15 MOPEN 4 Prestatyn RC 00:16:29 13 00:34:44 15 00:34:41 17
177 Peter Adams Male 16 M40+ 7 Chorlton Runners 00:17:04 21 00:34:53 16 00:34:38 16
140 Drew Savage Male 17 M40+ 8 Chorlton Runners 00:17:01 20 00:34:54 17 00:34:36 15
86 Elfyn Lewis Male 18 M40+ 9 Eryri Harriers 00:16:55 18 00:35:02 18 00:34:58 18
83 Jethro Kiernan Male 19 M40+ 10 00:16:45 17 00:35:07 19 00:35:05 20
115 Llyr Rees Male 20 M40+ 11 00:17:10 23 00:35:16 20 00:35:05 19
44 Ricky Francis Male 21 MOPEN 5 Meirionydd Running Club 00:16:58 19 00:35:16 21 00:35:06 21
56 Jason Harper Male 22 M40+ 12 00:17:07 22 00:35:31 22 00:35:27 22
133 Meurig Rowlands Male 23 M40+ 13 00:16:37 16 00:35:43 23 00:35:41 23
24 Caryl Davies Female 1 FOPEN 1 Sarn Helen Club 00:17:25 24 00:35:54 24 00:35:53 26
89 Owen Humphries Male 24 M40+ 14 00:18:01 28 00:36:00 25 00:35:44 24
159 Chris Vincent Male 25 M50+ 4 00:17:46 26 00:36:01 26 00:35:50 25
19 Katharine Coton Female 2 FOPEN 2 00:17:57 27 00:36:45 27 00:36:37 27
16 Ambrose Choy Male 26 MOPEN 6 00:17:32 25 00:36:53 28 00:36:46 28
3 Darren Baker Male 27 M40+ 15 Fell Runners Association 00:18:26 33 00:37:31 29 00:37:25 29
182 Maldwyn Evans Male 28 MOPEN 7 Eryri Harriers 00:18:07 29 00:37:53 30 00:37:52 31
43 Kevin Fox Male 29 MOPEN 8 00:18:25 32 00:38:00 31 00:37:48 30
62 Chris Hoult Male 30 M40+ 16 Para fit Hoplites 00:18:36 34 00:38:05 32 00:37:57 32
104 Jim Paxman Male 31 M50+ 5 Dark Peak Fell Runners Club 00:18:25 31 00:38:06 33 00:38:05 33
98 Alan Owen Male 32 M40+ 17 00:18:43 37 00:38:21 34 00:38:14 34
70 Dei Jones Male 33 M60+ 1 Eryri 00:18:45 38 00:38:22 35 00:38:20 36
171 Stephen Wills Male 34 MOPEN 9 00:18:20 30 00:38:25 36 00:38:16 35
4 Chris Baldwin Male 35 M60+ 2 Denbigh Harriers 00:18:40 36 00:38:32 37 00:38:26 37
18 Jane Cooper Female 3 FOPEN 3 00:18:39 35 00:38:35 38 00:38:30 38
28 Peter Davis Male 36 M50+ 6 Oswestry Olympians 00:18:51 39 00:38:50 39 00:38:36 39
85 Jonathan Lee Male 37 M40+ 18 Chorlton Runners 00:19:21 40 00:38:57 40 00:38:42 40
35 John Gwynn Evans Male 38 M60+ 3 Aberystwyth AC 00:19:39 42 00:39:21 41 00:39:17 41
180 Dai Evans Male 39 M50+ 7 SMAC 00:19:39 43 00:40:04 42 00:39:45 42
1 Claire Abel Female 4 F40+ 1 Maldwyn H 00:19:34 41 00:40:06 43 00:40:00 43
158 Gwyn Varney Male 40 MOPEN 10 00:19:40 44 00:40:09 44 00:40:05 44
142 Darren Seeney Male 41 M40+ 19 00:20:09 51 00:40:37 45 00:40:29 47
178 Tony Payne Male 42 M50+ 8 Chorlton Runners 00:20:22 57 00:40:38 46 00:40:23 45
161 Mark Wallace Male 43 M40+ 20 Amazing Feet RC 00:19:50 46 00:40:47 47 00:40:27 46
181 Bob Neale Male 44 M60+ 4 Denbigh Harriers 00:20:10 52 00:40:47 48 00:40:41 48
93 Tina Mcdonnell Female 5 F40+ 2 Eryri Harriers 00:19:58 48 00:41:07 49 00:41:02 49
165 Claire Williams Female 6 F50+ 1 00:20:03 49 00:41:10 50 00:41:07 52
129 Paula Roberts Female 7 FOPEN 4 North Wales Road Runners 00:20:14 54 00:41:18 51 00:41:06 51
65 Natalie Hughes Female 8 FOPEN 5 North Wales Road Runners 00:20:15 55 00:41:18 52 00:41:06 50
131 Alan Robinson Male 45 M50+ 9 00:19:48 45 00:41:20 53 00:41:17 53
134 Sioned Rowlands Female 9 FOPEN 6 Eryri Harriers 00:20:28 60 00:41:30 54 00:41:25 54
175 Francis Wooff Male 46 M50+ 10 Chorlton Runners 00:20:19 56 00:41:42 55 00:41:26 55
114 David Raybone Male 47 M50+ 11 Meirionydd Running Club 00:20:05 50 00:41:49 56 00:41:39 56
20 Marian Crowe Female 10 F40+ 3 00:20:11 53 00:41:49 57 00:41:44 57
119 Arwel Huw Roberts Male 48 MOPEN 11 00:19:52 47 00:41:58 58 00:41:49 58
122 Esyllt Roberts Female 11 F40+ 4 00:20:33 61 00:42:05 59 00:41:56 59
31 Mei Emrys Male 49 MOPEN 12 00:20:42 65 00:42:32 60 00:42:28 61
166 Evan Williams Male 50 M50+ 12 00:20:24 58 00:42:36 61 00:42:26 60
102 Rachel Owen Female 12 FOPEN 7 00:20:47 66 00:42:38 62 00:42:33 62
84 Heidi Laverty Female 13 FOPEN 8 00:20:49 68 00:42:38 63 00:42:33 63
111 Lauren Quaeck Female 14 FOPEN 9 00:20:27 59 00:42:52 64 00:42:46 64
127 Kathryn Roberts Female 15 F40+ 5 00:20:48 67 00:42:52 65 00:42:48 65
117 Bleddyn Rhys Male 51 MOPEN 13 00:20:38 63 00:42:53 66 00:42:50 66
63 Gerallt Hughes Male 52 MOPEN 14 00:21:07 70 00:43:08 67 00:42:51 67
9 Richard Birt Male 53 M40+ 21 00:20:41 64 00:43:11 68 00:43:02 69
6 Vicki Barlow Female 16 FOPEN 10 00:22:03 80 00:43:17 69 00:42:59 68
8 Lisa Birks Female 17 FOPEN 11 00:21:03 69 00:43:38 70 00:43:37 72
121 Debs Roberts Female 18 FOPEN 12 00:21:31 74 00:43:39 71 00:43:28 71
66 Owain Watkin Hughes Male 54 MOPEN 15 00:21:32 75 00:43:40 72 00:43:27 70
110 Emma Quaeck Female 19 F50+ 2 00:21:27 72 00:43:46 73 00:43:40 74
152 Fred Tanner Male 55 MOPEN 16 00:21:36 76 00:43:54 74 00:43:38 73
94 Julie Mcguinness Female 20 F40+ 6 00:21:15 71 00:44:36 75 00:44:27 75
33 Geraint Evans Male 56 M50+ 13 00:21:28 73 00:44:41 76 00:44:38 77
49 Sharon Lewis Griffin Female 21 F40+ 7 Meirionydd Running Club 00:21:47 77 00:44:42 77 00:44:37 76
132 Delyth Rowlands Female 22 FOPEN 13 00:22:14 83 00:44:59 78 00:44:41 78
29 Sharon Edwards Female 23 F40+ 8 00:22:10 82 00:45:10 79 00:45:05 79
153 Emma Tarry Female 24 F40+ 9 00:21:48 78 00:45:13 80 00:45:10 83
173 Angharad Woodall Female 25 FOPEN 14 00:25:01 125 00:45:17 81 00:45:09 82
51 Ffion Gwyn Female 26 FOPEN 15 00:24:59 123 00:45:19 82 00:45:06 80
113 Eleanor Rawling Female 27 F60+ 1 00:22:19 84 00:45:21 83 00:45:18 86
164 Bethan Williams Female 28 FOPEN 16 00:22:35 88 00:45:21 84 00:45:08 81
92 Nick Mccaffery Male 57 M40+ 22 00:22:30 87 00:45:26 85 00:45:10 84
95 David Meeson Male 58 M50+ 14 00:22:59 96 00:45:27 86 00:45:11 85
137 Karl Sadil Male 59 MOPEN 17 Menai Track and Field 00:22:04 81 00:45:44 87 00:45:43 88
45 Hamzah Gamil Male 60 MOPEN 18 00:22:03 79 00:45:55 88 00:45:43 87
10 Stephanie Birt Female 29 FOPEN 17 00:22:20 85 00:45:56 89 00:45:48 91
167 Fay Williams Female 30 F40+ 10 Dolly Mixtures 00:22:44 91 00:45:57 90 00:45:45 89
147 Dianne Spencer Female 31 F50+ 3 Mercia Fell RC 00:22:47 93 00:45:57 91 00:45:46 90
150 Elaine Sutton Female 32 F40+ 11 Southport Waterloo AC 00:22:23 86 00:46:02 92 00:45:57 93
156 Molly Tollit Female 33 F40+ 12 00:22:58 95 00:46:06 93 00:45:56 92
163 Johnhuw Watkin Hughes Male 61 MOPEN 19 00:22:45 92 00:46:18 94 00:46:06 94
144 Cristina Semple Female 34 F40+ 13 Massey Ferguson RC 00:22:53 94 00:46:32 95 00:46:20 95
141 Deborah Scotcher Female 35 F40+ 14 Market Drayton RC 00:23:07 99 00:46:36 96 00:46:27 96
105 Olwyn Paxman Female 36 F50+ 4 00:23:00 97 00:46:44 97 00:46:31 97
32 Caroline Evans Female 37 FOPEN 18 00:23:07 100 00:47:01 98 00:46:54 100
154 Hannah Thomas Female 38 FOPEN 19 TRISMART 00:22:43 90 00:47:05 99 00:46:54 99
30 Catherine Elliott Female 39 F40+ 15 Chorlton Runners 00:24:34 120 00:47:08 100 00:46:50 98