Showing 1 to 64 of 64 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
9 Kenneth Caulkett Male 1 MOPEN 1 Aberystwyth AC 01:02:26 1 01:02:26 1
28 Gary House Male 2 MOPEN 2 Run strong 01:04:41 2 01:04:40 2
31 Rob Johnson Male 3 MOPEN 3 01:05:23 3 01:05:22 3
2 Ben Beachell Male 4 M40+ 1 Eryri Harriers 01:05:54 4 01:05:53 4
67 Ian Ellis Male 5 MOPEN 4 Maldwyn H 01:06:48 5 01:06:47 5
6 Martin Butcher Male 6 MOPEN 5 01:12:58 6 01:12:58 7
41 Clive Morgan Male 7 MOPEN 6 01:12:59 7 01:12:55 6
37 Thomas Lawson Male 8 M40+ 2 01:13:05 8 01:12:58 8
53 Jonathan Smith Male 9 M40+ 3 01:13:21 9 01:13:15 9
26 Enid Gruffudd Female 1 F40+ 1 Aberystwyth AC 01:13:25 10 01:13:22 10
63 Andrew Yates Male 10 M50+ 1 Meirionydd Running Club 01:13:31 11 01:13:30 11
64 Steffan Evans Male 11 MOPEN 7 Eryri Harriers 01:13:48 12 01:13:48 12
24 Dan George Male 12 MOPEN 8 Maldwyn H 01:14:00 13 01:13:57 13
69 Dic Evans Male 13 M60+ 1 Cardiff 01:14:37 14 01:14:35 14
45 Neil Owen Male 14 M60+ 2 01:15:00 15 01:14:52 15
22 Ricky Francis Male 15 MOPEN 9 Meirionydd Running Club 01:15:14 16 01:15:13 16
12 Emma Collins Female 2 F50+ 1 Denbigh Harriers 01:15:37 17 01:15:34 17
8 Mark Carter Male 16 MOPEN 10 01:15:43 18 01:15:39 18
34 Gwen Jones Female 3 FOPEN 1 Bro Dysynni AC 01:15:53 19 01:15:50 19
68 Bernie Jones Male 17 M50+ 2 01:16:07 20 01:16:06 20
23 Ashley Gauton Male 18 M50+ 3 Denbigh Harriers 01:16:17 21 01:16:13 21
29 Bedwyr Humphreys Male 19 M40+ 4 01:17:57 22 01:17:51 22
54 Graham Spencer Male 20 M60+ 3 Mercia Fell RC 01:18:00 23 01:18:00 23
43 Rebecca Moseley Female 4 FOPEN 2 01:18:09 24 01:18:07 24
58 Paul Weaving Male 21 M50+ 4 Cumberland Fell Runners 01:20:00 25 01:19:58 25
70 Gwyn Jones Male 22 M40+ 5 01:20:31 26 01:20:25 26
51 Glyn Rowlands Male 23 M50+ 5 Meirionydd Running Club 01:21:21 27 01:21:16 27
60 Michael Winstanley Male 24 MOPEN 11 01:21:23 28 01:21:22 28
55 Martin Stacy Male 25 M40+ 6 Vegan Runners 01:23:47 29 01:23:45 29
57 Hayley Turner Female 5 FOPEN 3 Eryri Harriers 01:26:13 30 01:26:10 30
7 Jimmy Carter Male 26 MOPEN 12 01:26:22 31 01:26:17 31
56 Melissa Turnbull Female 6 FOPEN 4 Dolly Mixtures 01:26:29 32 01:26:26 32
61 Anita Worthing Female 7 F50+ 2 Aberystwyth AC 01:28:06 33 01:27:59 33
47 Sarah Pearce Female 8 FOPEN 5 01:30:18 34 01:30:12 34
66 Adam Miller Male 27 M40+ 7 01:30:55 35 01:30:44 35
40 Lucia Marekova Female 9 FOPEN 6 01:31:18 36 01:31:13 36
1 Chelle Bateson Female 10 FOPEN 7 01:33:01 37 01:32:56 37
59 Bid Webb Female 11 FOPEN 8 01:34:17 38 01:34:11 38
44 Chris Newman Female 12 F50+ 3 01:34:27 39 01:34:24 39
38 Jacinta Macdermot Female 13 F40+ 2 CERIST 01:35:12 40 01:35:10 40
10 Gemma Churton Female 14 FOPEN 9 01:37:40 41 01:37:39 43
50 Vicci Roberts Female 15 FOPEN 10 01:37:41 42 01:37:38 42
19 John Gwynn Evans Male 28 M60+ 4 Aberystwyth AC 01:37:44 43 01:37:37 41
18 Julia Ellis Female 16 F40+ 3 Maldwyn H 01:38:25 44 01:38:20 44
52 Anne Scott Female 17 F40+ 4 Dolly Mixtures 01:39:35 45 01:39:29 45
16 Angie Edwards Female 18 F60+ 1 01:39:43 46 01:39:41 46
4 Ian Brandreth Male 29 M40+ 8 01:41:28 47 01:41:18 47
35 Karen Kemish Female 19 F50+ 4 01:41:28 48 01:41:18 48
39 Jennifer Malson Female 20 F40+ 5 01:41:43 49 01:41:37 49
49 Nigel Richards Male 30 M50+ 6 01:41:57 50 01:41:50 50
25 Sharon Lewis Griffin Female 21 F40+ 6 Meirionydd Running Club 01:42:09 51 01:42:01 51
33 Caroline Jones Female 22 FOPEN 11 01:42:24 52 01:42:19 52
17 Sharon Edwards Female 23 F40+ 7 01:42:41 53 01:42:32 53
48 Alexandra Pritchard Female 24 FOPEN 12 Aberystwyth AC 01:43:14 54 01:43:07 54
42 Pukkie Morgan Female 25 F40+ 8 Aberystwyth AC 01:45:36 55 01:45:26 55
32 Brenda Jones Female 26 F70+ 1 Bro Dysynni AC 01:46:01 56 01:45:57 56
62 Jaspa Wynne Williams Female 27 F40+ 9 01:46:55 57 01:46:51 57
20 Jude Evans Female 28 F40+ 10 Meirionydd Running Club 01:48:04 58 01:47:56 58
14 Matthew Duffy Male 31 M40+ 9 01:52:26 59 01:52:17 59
5 Nicola Burgess Female 29 F40+ 11 01:55:00 60 01:54:51 60
11 Sian Clayton Female 30 FOPEN 13 Run strong 01:59:18 61 01:59:10 61
21 Haydn Fowler Male 32 M50+ 7 Meirionydd Running Club 02:00:22 62 02:00:13 62
65 Gudrun Jones Female 31 F50+ 5 02:02:45 63 02:02:36 63
3 Roger Bennett Male 33 M50+ 8 Aberystwyth AC 02:39:02 64 02:38:58 64