Showing 1 to 100 of 206 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Team Brenig Trefriw Chip Time
5028 Grant Adam Male 03:02:24 04:37:25 06:08:23
225 James Allenby Male 03:31:55 05:52:10 07:53:29
139 Sean Banning Male 04:04:10 06:19:42 08:24:44
104 Chris Barnes Male 03:02:56 04:28:11 06:06:04
321 Justin Berman Male 03:41:15 05:34:25 07:32:48
13 Mike Bibby Male Cardiff Ajax CC 03:30:52 05:24:33 07:12:44
241 Kevin Bird Male 03:16:32 04:52:14 06:32:06
192 Nicholas Bowden Male 03:33:52 05:26:14 07:13:54
42 Neil Bowler Male 03:48:38 06:26:32 08:39:44
55 Sue Brierley-Hobson Female 04:12:01 06:45:04 08:53:25
26 Gary Butcher Male MMVT 04:20:27 06:28:46 08:27:20
24 David Byrne Male 04:13:20 06:24:48 08:36:33
885 Graham Caddick Male 03:27:20 05:01:05 06:42:49
65 Lee Calvert Male 03:48:08 06:10:33 08:17:57
109 Paul Cane Male Team Wheelguru 04:16:48 06:32:07 08:19:59
175 Alex Capstick Male Newport Shropshire CC 03:48:57 06:09:01 08:12:03
198 Tom Casey Male Tri Activ Lanzarote 03:39:42 06:00:28 07:57:46
180 Wayne Clarke Male 03:59:06 06:04:53 08:16:05
110 William Cocker Male Bolton Clarion CC 03:17:26 04:51:43 06:40:42
106 Stephen Connolly Male 03:22:44 05:15:53 07:09:38
171 Roberto Conte Male 02:51:47 04:08:52 05:39:42
120 Ian Conway Male Rhos On Sea Cycling Club 04:43:03 07:23:10 09:49:12
185 Lee Cook Male 04:12:26 06:47:55 09:07:31
145 John Cooke Male 03:41:11 06:46:28 08:39:28
29 Scott Cosgrove Male 03:47:59 06:09:21 08:37:19
91 Glen Costain Male 03:42:34 05:57:09 07:48:14
202 Bill Crawshaw Male Wrecsam Tri Club 03:55:24 06:12:49 08:04:56
23 Ranjit Dasgupta Male 04:14:22 06:59:43 09:18:25
207 Adrian Derbyshire Male 03:37:30 06:05:12 07:50:44
28 Patrick Desborough Male despacycles planetx 03:44:40 05:55:17 07:46:46
166 Steven Diboll Male 03:46:59 05:57:43 08:04:06
4 Robert Dixon Male Puffin Island Round Table CC 05:30:24 08:41:33 11:33:24
149 Steven Dodd Male Merseytri 03:08:22 04:36:06 06:10:35
67 Steph Duits Female Energy Cycles Club 03:39:24 05:42:15 07:20:43
222 Paul Dunbar Male Liverpool Mercury (Dolan) CC 03:38:48 05:42:56 07:46:51
129 David Eckersall Male 03:31:45 05:37:37 07:23:45
221 Martin Elliott Male 03:31:45 05:31:40 07:20:47
81 David Ellis Male Chester RC 04:10:27 06:34:10 08:29:23
83 John Ellis Male 03:34:53 05:27:03 07:19:02
161 Anthony Evans Male 03:54:54 06:13:37 08:15:18
246 Emyr Evans Male GOG TRIATHLON 03:30:50 05:24:12 07:12:42
228 Jacob Farmer Male Hull University Cycling 03:59:50 06:11:16 08:09:42
201 Bill Finch Male 03:52:40 06:24:33 08:54:57
116 Ashley Finney Male 03:23:43 05:05:53 06:45:55
94 Andrew Fishburn Male 04:16:22 07:34:40 09:44:00
93 Cara Fishburn Female 04:16:24 07:34:14 09:44:04
5023 James Forrester-Gladwin Male 04:27:56 07:01:37 09:16:34
209 Ray Forster Male Clwb Seiclo Madog 03:32:56 05:32:40 07:34:26
30 Andy Fowell Male 04:05:25 06:18:26 08:27:20
118 William Fowler Male 03:11:35 04:55:15 06:32:35
173 Julian Fowlis Male 03:29:01 05:19:16 07:10:53
19 Paul French Male Clwb Seiclo Madog 03:16:26 04:57:36 06:40:08
204 Martin Garnett Male Accy Tri Club 04:01:36 06:18:11 08:12:24
43 Stuart Gibson Male 03:53:12 06:05:17 08:01:16
140 Jeremy Glover Male Stafford Triathlon Club 03:49:44 05:53:22 07:57:33
146 Stephen Graham Male 03:38:51 06:46:29 08:42:14
242 Michael Green Male 04:04:55 06:28:27 08:42:51
131 Jonathan Greenhill Male Belper BC 03:44:27 06:04:45 07:59:24
152 Bethan Griffiths Female Fibrax Wrexham Road Club 03:56:03 06:12:35 08:04:58
253 Dylan Griffiths Male 03:05:26 04:32:00 06:00:04
96 David Grimes Male 03:54:59 06:00:09 08:00:18
123 Antony Gummersall Male Team Wheelguru 04:16:46 06:30:08 08:13:53
119 Paul Gwatkin Male 03:23:56 05:15:14 07:05:38
216 Ifan Gwilym Male 03:47:13 06:13:06 08:13:17
186 Eamon Halligan Male 04:24:25 06:54:54 09:13:38
174 Alan Hamdi Male 03:44:28 05:47:23 07:51:26
97 Aaren Hampson Male 03:54:59 06:00:07 08:01:44
112 Ivor Harding Male Chorlton Velo 03:38:56 05:49:57 07:40:03
187 Tim Harding Male Rhos On Sea Cycling Club 03:48:40 05:46:45 07:46:09
127 Michael Heaton Male 03:59:14 06:11:53 08:41:09
195 Jonny Heron Male 03:20:14 05:13:09 06:59:21
196 Paul Heron Male 03:20:13 05:13:02 06:59:20
159 Paul Heywood Male Macclesfield Wheelers 03:10:40 04:43:12 06:26:02
130 Don Holmes Male Mersey Tri 04:28:26 07:00:44 09:24:14
11 Trevor Holten Male 04:02:11 06:32:04 08:52:55
262 Ben Hughes Male Rhyl Cycling Club 03:29:54 05:32:17 07:10:56
220 Dafydd Hughes Male 03:28:02 05:14:31 07:03:37
103 David Hughes Male 04:09:45 06:06:29 08:01:30
135 Matthew Hughes Male 03:17:58 04:52:15 06:32:04
158 Edmund Hurst Male 03:44:46 05:51:06 07:47:59
263 Alun Huws Male 03:22:35 05:00:16 06:48:16
73 Steven Jeffers Male 03:45:20 05:56:50 07:56:39
63 Richard Johnson Male North Lancashire RC 03:42:39 05:34:50 07:21:46
243 Alan Jones Male 03:08:19 04:39:27 06:14:34
20 Alan Jones Male 04:13:09 06:59:40 09:18:24
151 Allan Jones Male 04:24:00 07:07:07 09:20:59
74 Chris Jones Male 04:11:58 06:45:06 08:56:19
5003 Dewi Arfon Jones Male 03:44:43 05:47:10 07:39:56
200 Dyfan Jones Male 03:08:21 04:41:42 06:23:01
178 Huw Jones Male 03:34:47 05:54:45 07:41:32
142 Matthew Jones Male 03:45:59 05:43:05 07:38:16
232 Paul Jones Male 03:27:04 04:59:00 06:38:40
72 Paul Anthony Jones Male 03:50:41 05:58:40 08:00:18
12 Shon Jones Male Cardiff Ajax CC 03:30:51 05:24:33 07:12:43
172 Stephen Jones Male Rhos On Sea Cycling Club 03:21:49 04:51:07 06:30:17
234 Ian Kneale Male 02:59:59 04:16:50 05:49:47
58 Michael Knox Male 03:09:06 04:42:40 06:25:55
98 Sean Lacey Male 03:48:53 06:08:55 08:12:03
7 Ian Laing Male Wrexham Tri 04:10:18 06:12:06 08:05:53
252 Paul Latter Male 04:13:05 06:40:33 08:55:02