Showing 1 to 100 of 288 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Team Trefriw Chip Time
462 William Adey Male 03:10:44 05:04:29
310 Helen Aldred Female 03:17:20 05:29:54
433 Adam Allison Male 02:21:13 03:48:06
136 Christopher Ashley Male 03:35:36 05:47:00
538 Antony Ball Male Vagabond mc 03:16:31 05:23:22
379 Roy Bantick Male 03:11:39 05:18:56
5030 Steve Barlow Male 02:36:41 04:19:37
558 Ian Bather Male 02:32:02 04:05:45
370 Simon Bentley Male 03:41:29 05:46:57
165 Geoff Bevan Male 04:15:42 06:38:32
469 Steve Beynon Male 03:07:19 05:22:54
510 Richard Birks Male 03:36:53 05:28:33
564 Jason Bowley Male 02:30:48 04:01:22
603 Geraint Bowness Male 03:19:59 05:12:59
5027 Ed Brereton Male 02:57:37 04:52:09
5034 Andy Bristow Male 03:22:32 05:15:17
520 Twm Bryn Male EGNI 02:35:32 04:27:13
333 Patricia Marie Budd Female 03:41:01 04:50:47
401 Matthew Butler Male Energy Cycles Club 02:32:01 04:13:25
528 Michael Buxton Male 03:39:29 05:28:58
5037 Samuel Cameron Male 03:12:08 05:25:29
409 Phil Casson Male 03:45:38 05:56:20
380 Keith Chapman Male 03:22:25 05:00:18
506 Mark Chesworth Male 02:56:31 04:46:38
577 David Chidley Male Energy Cycles Club 02:32:03 04:13:17
393 Mike Clarke Male 69 Cycles 02:57:02 04:43:25
392 Nikki Clarke Female 69 Cycles 02:57:00 04:43:25
589 Gethin Clwyd Male Nant Conwy 03:21:46 05:33:56
561 Derek Coates Male 04:09:00 06:41:19
301 Philip Coathup Male 03:11:22 05:09:56
562 Tracey Collinge Female 04:08:58 06:41:16
5032 Paul Collins Male 02:56:57 05:03:15
336 Peter Corbett Male 03:12:31 05:25:07
595 Paul Corkill Male no 02:35:36 04:18:18
580 Osian Craig Male 02:30:14 04:11:45
470 Andy Cunnah Male 02:53:59 04:41:34
398 Patrick Curley Male 02:58:55 04:45:19
597 David Darlington Male Nature's Table Snacks 02:59:29 05:04:37
599 Gareth Davies Male Rhos On Sea Cycling Club 02:37:55 04:23:48
573 Ian Davies Male Rhos On Sea Cycling Club 03:16:56 05:08:16
308 Justin Davies Male 02:38:39 04:25:24
587 Christopher Davis Male 04:08:56 06:41:17
605 Peter Davis Male 03:20:11 05:37:44
891 Katie Dawson Female 02:54:01 04:58:11
551 Maddy Desforges Female 03:21:37 05:17:37
426 John Devoy Male 03:53:12 06:04:31
317 Bryan Diggins Male 03:27:33 05:40:14
552 Barry Dimelow Male 02:50:55 04:45:13
518 Robert Donnelly Male 02:43:55 04:34:15
505 Mike Dovaston Male 02:56:27 04:37:50
601 Jane Eardley Female 03:31:58 05:42:09
87 Alan Edwards Male 03:59:50 06:17:14
600 Matthew Edwards Male 02:57:46 05:09:40
560 Matt Ellis Male 02:57:54 05:09:38
405 Sion Ellis Male Energy Cycles Junior Road Team 02:30:15 04:11:46
396 Arwel Evans Male 03:51:46 06:12:46
492 Colin Evans Male Kon-x Wales / CBE 02:44:47 04:42:35
448 Gareth Evans Male 02:48:42 04:28:32
557 Gwyn Llywelyn Evans Male 02:50:57 04:38:59
511 Pete Evans Male 03:20:28 05:45:33
443 Benjamin Everett Male 02:56:56 04:44:26
530 Paul Flood Male 03:13:00 05:38:05
594 Gari Fon Male Clwb Beicio Mynydd Dyffryn Con 03:02:12 04:48:54
111 Kathy Frankland Female Chester Triathlon club 03:38:59 05:41:44
78 Shane Futcher Male 06:31:32
354 Jane Gerard-Pearse Female 04:03:30 06:16:25
122 Judith Gilchrist Female 03:21:39 05:17:36
476 Malcolm Grace Male 03:18:54 05:43:45
163 Matthew Grant Male 03:13:13 05:35:02
539 Caroline Gray Female 03:21:39 05:27:01
125 Victoria Gray Female 03:21:39 05:17:37
358 Keir Greenwood Male 02:56:10 04:54:14
461 Paul Griffies Male Macclesfield Wheelers 03:27:44 05:39:02
485 Paul Griffith Male 03:00:20 04:50:45
489 Arwel Griffiths Male Kon-X Wales / CBE 02:45:07 04:49:50
397 Edward Griffiths Male 03:51:44 06:12:46
498 James Griffiths Male 02:24:43 03:57:26
529 Llion Griffiths Male 02:37:51 04:27:10
305 Mark Griffiths Male 06:23:16
487 Simon Griffiths Male 03:21:11 05:36:56
418 Ceri Gross Female 03:46:42 06:30:08
419 David Gross Male 03:46:41 06:30:06
318 Richard Haddock Male 02:44:57 04:24:46
371 Rob Haigh Male 03:45:41 06:11:08
330 James Hall Male 03:07:14 04:59:33
450 David Hardy Male 03:11:29 05:09:58
575 Andrew Harrington Male 02:54:00 04:22:44
378 Rhys Harris Male 03:38:33 06:27:15
486 Neil Harrison Male 03:21:11 05:22:22
574 Gareth Harrison-Jones Male 03:16:49 05:23:36
507 Luke Haslam Male 03:15:44 05:19:52
331 Jim Heron Male PVR 03:27:42 05:04:50
563 Amy Hide Female Liverpool Mercury (Dolan) CC 03:56:16 06:36:06
570 Mark Hildred Male Holyhead cycling club 02:39:13 04:11:44
360 Nick Hine Male Prestbury Village Revolutionar 03:27:56 06:05:18
449 William Hodgson Male 02:48:43 04:28:31
544 Paul Holland Male 03:14:16 05:28:57
513 Nicholas Holmes Male Tattenhall runners 03:25:34 05:41:42
348 Steve Holmes Male 02:56:53 04:42:10
328 Martyn Hooker Male 04:25:56 06:30:59