Showing 1 to 100 of 252 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Team Chip Time
929 Rhiryd Ab Owain Male Clwb Beicio Dwyfor Cycling Clu 03:00:29
773 Clare Abbott Female team T/C 04:20:39
5033 Carlo Algeri Male 02:46:00
831 Abir Ali Male 03:43:17
898 Julian Allen Male 03:20:38
776 Tabitha Angle-Smith Female Clwb Rasio Mona 03:13:51
767 Laura Ashford Female 04:28:27
840 James Astrop Male 02:45:57
390 Helen Barnard Female 04:24:41
783 Tony Bartlett Male Rhos On Sea Cycling Club 02:53:19
799 Ian Bate Male Warrington RC 03:22:10
726 Allan Bentley Male 02:56:48
5043 Lee Blackwell Male 03:27:47
719 Frank Blakeley Male 03:32:59
758 Phil Brougham Male 03:10:54
714 Roger Brownbill Male 03:55:47
786 Brian Budden Male 03:17:42
863 Nigel Buer Male 03:32:04
797 Dion Bullock Male 03:18:17
844 Phil Burke Male 03:44:26
728 Josie Cane Female Team Wheelguru 03:15:19
882 Keith Caplin Male 02:42:59
859 Linda Carruthers Female Velo Club Melyd 03:30:37
721 Ronnie Carruthers Male Velo Club Melyd 03:38:52
850 Paul Carter Male 03:36:48
864 Rachel Carter-Jones Female 04:50:34
854 Terry Chard Male 05:11:14
739 John Charles Male 03:17:54
907 Christine Clark Female Betsi Runaways 03:31:12
832 Kelly Colley Female 03:17:46
742 Simon Colley Male 03:17:44
704 Matthew Collins Male 00TRI OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 02:55:57
851 Richard Collins Male 00TRI OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 02:59:33
897 Andrew Cookson Male 03:49:22
793 Phillip Coppin Male 03:15:40
862 Neil Coulson Male 02:59:48
884 Greg Coyne Male 04:02:33
5001 Andrew Craig Male 02:44:23
875 Michael Crossley Male 03:02:49
841 David Cummins Male 03:44:25
137 Adele Curran Female 03:42:40
702 Sylvain Daugan Male 02:44:08
822 Alwen Davies Female 03:48:55
727 Gruffydd Davies Male 03:52:55
748 Guto Davies Male 04:05:03
868 Gwyn Davies Male 04:13:01
914 John Davies Male 03:44:46
782 Meirion Davies Male 03:41:09
344 Chris Dillon Male 03:00:01
910 Chris Dilworth Male 04:08:05
778 Fergus Dilworth Male Outlook Expeditions 04:07:05
816 Miles Dobson Male 02:59:06
466 Phil Doggett Male 03:28:31
791 Geoff Doherty Male 05:20:15
729 Daniel Dunbabin Male 02:38:59
809 Kristian Edge Male 03:31:46
901 Mike Ennis Male 02:59:49
807 Celfyn Evans Male 02:44:25
386 Christian Evans Male Wakefield CC 03:05:03
833 Emyr Evans Male 03:12:22
853 Hefin Evans Male 03:02:17
817 Nic Evans Male 03:50:02
915 Owain Evans Male 03:30:18
740 Suzanne Evanson Female 05:20:15
860 Martyn Fairclough Male 03:28:52
801 Nicholas Fell Male 03:27:26
723 Ian Francis Male 02:41:25
919 David Frith Male Rhos On Sea Cycling Club 02:50:51
429 Lee Gardner Male 03:38:51
744 Lynne Gilbourne Female 03:16:52
837 Nigel Gilbourne Male 03:16:52
75 Joan Glass Female 03:43:10
5024 James Gresty Male 03:42:39
5044 Chris Griffith Male 02:18:49
905 Steffan Griffith Male 03:19:10
904 Mark Hale Male Le Flying Khemsenes Cycling Cl 04:53:16
769 Sara Hale Female Le Flying Khemsenes Cycling Cl 05:01:10
759 Jen Hall Female Chorlton Velo 04:50:25
920 Iestyn Harris Male 03:20:11
338 Malcolm Harrison Male Carneddau Triathlon Club 03:04:17
788 Jane Hartog Female 04:05:32
715 Katherine Hatton Female 04:47:33
918 Ray Hellon Male 03:50:17
814 Ruth Hendon Female 03:35:59
775 Jonathan Hesketh Male 05:15:06
768 Dawn Hewitt Female Chapel House Cycling Club 03:22:46
725 Julian Hick Male 03:08:45
733 Simon Hick Male 03:08:48
912 Marc Hilditch Male 02:54:23
741 Peter Hiscox Male 03:07:02
706 David Hodgson Male 03:33:06
779 Maggie Hoerger Female 04:13:47
896 David Hughes Male 03:07:15
745 David Hughes Male 03:26:13
913 Debra Hughes Female 03:20:46
5006 Deio Hughes Male 03:32:55
705 Derfel Hughes Male Kon-X Wales 03:19:31
804 Gareth Hughes Male Team Hughes 03:46:23
796 Mike Lloyd Hughes Male 03:01:48
777 Tony Hughes Male 04:20:39