Showing 1 to 100 of 759 results
Bib First Name Surname Age Gen Gen Pos Team Chip Time Chip Pos
433 Adam Allison 16 Male 1 00:11:03 1
406 Huw Owen 15 Male 2 Energy Cycles Junior Road Team 00:11:20 2
88 Miles Wilks 31 Male 3 Chorlton Velo 00:11:21 3
407 Owain Llyr Williams 17 Male 4 Energy Cycles Junior Road Team 00:11:24 4
404 Jack Williams 16 Male 5 Energy Cycles Junior Road Team 00:11:24 5
5013 James Walmsley 0 Male 6 00:11:32 6
315 David Jacobs 0 Male 7 00:11:36 7
5044 Chris Griffith 0 Male 8 00:11:38 8
564 Jason Bowley 45 Male 9 00:11:39 9
522 Stuart Parr 38 Male 10 00:11:40 10
171 Roberto Conte 41 Male 11 00:11:42 11
170 Ian Lawton 33 Male 12 00:11:43 12
253 Dylan Griffiths 31 Male 13 00:11:44 13
475 Neil Wong 42 Male 14 00:11:44 14
570 Mark Hildred 36 Male 15 Holyhead cycling club 00:11:47 15
132 Sam Orton 40 Male 16 00:11:49 16
519 Steffan Jones 47 Male 17 EGNI 00:11:50 17
534 Alun Williams 46 Male 18 Energy Cycles Club 00:12:04 18
448 Gareth Evans 36 Male 19 00:12:05 19
143 Jonathan Williams 45 Male 20 wrexham tri 00:12:05 20
52 Ollie Smith 34 Male 21 Wrecsam Tri 00:12:06 21
12 Shon Jones 49 Male 22 Cardiff Ajax CC 00:12:11 22
118 William Fowler 49 Male 23 00:12:12 23
261 Rheon Roberts 39 Male 24 00:12:15 24
725 Julian Hick 41 Male 25 00:12:16 25
203 Callum Rowlinson 21 Male 26 00:12:18 26
5015 Andy Kiddell 0 Male 27 00:12:21 27
893 Jack Smith-Keegin 28 Male 28 00:12:21 28
509 David Thomas 50 Male 29 00:12:21 29
199 Chris Near 56 Male 30 00:12:25 30
243 Alan Jones 37 Male 31 00:12:27 31
5028 Grant Adam 0 Male 32 00:12:31 32
565 Fiona Nesfield 28 Female 1 Mike Vaughan Cycles 00:12:33 33
595 Paul Corkill 46 Male 33 no 00:12:34 34
498 James Griffiths 39 Male 34 00:12:34 35
452 Lewis Macclelland 36 Male 35 PEDAL AND CRANK CYCLING CLUB 00:12:36 36
566 Graham Jones 56 Male 36 Bath Cycling Club 00:12:38 37
78 Shane Futcher 35 Male 37 00:12:38 38
91 Glen Costain 40 Male 38 00:12:39 39
454 Matthew Smith 18 Male 39 PEDAL AND CRANK CYCLING CLUB 00:12:40 40
604 Ashley Stockton 22 Male 40 00:12:41 41
5036 Mark Whitmore 0 Male 41 00:12:41 42
547 Andrew Ward 42 Male 42 00:12:48 43
505 Mike Dovaston 38 Male 43 00:12:48 44
263 Alun Huws 40 Male 44 00:12:51 45
159 Paul Heywood 43 Male 45 Macclesfield Wheelers 00:12:52 46
400 Carwyn Morris 17 Male 46 Energy Cycles Junior Road Team 00:12:52 47
755 Llion Williams 37 Male 47 Energy Cycles Club 00:12:53 48
780 Glyn Williams 52 Male 48 Velo Club Melyd 00:12:53 49
559 Andrew Tarr 40 Male 49 Beacon Roads CC 00:12:55 50
729 Daniel Dunbabin 39 Male 50 00:12:55 51
5039 Osian Rowlands 0 Male 51 00:12:55 52
929 Rhiryd Ab Owain 17 Male 52 Clwb Beicio Dwyfor Cycling Clu 00:12:56 53
135 Matthew Hughes 36 Male 53 00:12:56 54
871 Neil Phillips 29 Male 54 00:12:58 55
5034 Andy Bristow 0 Male 55 00:12:59 56
312 Hector Riva-Palacio 40 Male 56 00:13:00 57
493 Paul Williams 36 Male 57 Kon-x Wales / CBE 00:13:00 58
144 Jon Stead 36 Male 58 GOG Triathlon Club 00:13:00 59
241 Kevin Bird 46 Male 59 00:13:00 60
184 Carl Shawcross 44 Male 60 00:13:01 61
760 Daniel Winstanley 32 Male 61 Garstang Cycling Club 00:13:02 62
375 Trevor Marshall 63 Male 62 00:13:02 63
373 Jethro Kiernan 44 Male 63 00:13:02 64
350 Simon Jones 46 Male 64 00:13:02 65
19 Paul French 43 Male 65 Clwb Seiclo Madog 00:13:03 66
576 John Pout 51 Male 66 Harry Middleton Cycling Club 00:13:03 67
162 Paul Janion 37 Male 67 cheshire fire and rescue tri c 00:13:05 68
149 Steven Dodd 35 Male 68 Merseytri 00:13:05 69
5021 Aled Stapleton 0 Male 69 00:13:05 70
359 Ashley Norie 48 Male 70 00:13:05 71
5020 Rhys Rowlands 0 Male 71 00:13:05 72
64 Franck Turmel-Josek 43 Male 72 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:13:05 73
318 Richard Haddock 32 Male 73 00:13:06 74
357 Simon Norie 49 Male 74 00:13:06 75
443 Benjamin Everett 24 Male 75 00:13:06 76
420 Aled Williams 40 Male 76 Clwb Beicior Bala 00:13:07 77
541 Andy Mclaren 47 Male 77 00:13:07 78
37 Thomas Jones 27 Male 78 00:13:09 79
167 Gary Williams 45 Male 79 00:13:09 80
160 Phil Reynolds 33 Male 80 00:13:09 81
262 Ben Hughes 31 Male 81 Rhyl Cycling Club 00:13:09 82
234 Ian Kneale 42 Male 82 00:13:10 83
194 Stuart Smith 47 Male 83 Team Hughes 00:13:10 84
49 Phil Wood 33 Male 84 00:13:11 85
580 Osian Craig 17 Male 85 00:13:11 86
451 Joe King 35 Male 86 00:13:12 87
508 David Hughes 39 Male 87 00:13:13 88
219 Colin Moore 63 Male 88 Glossop Kinder Velo 00:13:14 89
217 Steve Nicholls 41 Male 89 Wrexham Tri club 00:13:14 90
517 Gwynfor Williams 54 Male 90 ENERGY CYCLES 00:13:15 91
58 Michael Knox 53 Male 91 00:13:15 92
35 Francis Mccoy 33 Male 92 00:13:16 93
53 Malcolm Price 49 Male 93 00:13:16 94
247 Simon Wynne 46 Male 95 00:13:17 95
228 Jacob Farmer 21 Male 94 Hull University Cycling 00:13:17 96
204 Martin Garnett 32 Male 96 Accy Tri Club 00:13:17 97
231 Sarah Ryder 42 Female 2 00:13:18 98
327 Charlotte Mckernon 19 Female 3 Rhos On Sea Cycling Club 00:13:18 99
5029 Cliffe Wyke 0 Male 97 00:13:20 100