Showing 1 to 100 of 5833 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club 1 Mile to go Pos Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
7719 Bernie O Sullivan Female 0 FOPEN 0 0 -2:55:29 0 0
4699 Sean Hehir Male 1 MOPEN 1 Rathfarnham WSAF AC 00:25:28 1 00:30:29 1 00:30:28 1
11567 Rob Cross Male 2 M35+ 1 Crusaders AC 00:27:19 2 00:32:36 2 00:32:35 2
7180 Declan Moore Male 3 MOPEN 2 00:27:51 3 00:33:15 3 00:33:13 3
3496 Bernhard Ronning Male 4 MOPEN 3 Seabreeze Night runners 00:28:26 4 00:33:57 4 00:33:56 4
2370 Catherina McKiernan Female 1 F35+ 1 00:28:45 6 00:34:07 5 00:34:06 5
4961 Orla` Drumm Female 2 FOPEN 1 00:28:47 7 00:34:07 6 00:34:06 6
3652 James Murphy Male 5 M35+ 2 Crusaders AC 00:28:30 5 00:34:14 7 00:34:13 7
3653 Hugh Larkin Male 6 M35+ 3 Crusaders A.C. 00:28:48 8 00:34:29 8 00:34:28 8
3898 Siobhan O doherty Female 3 FOPEN 2 00:28:48 9 00:34:32 9 00:34:32 9
5724 Anthony Sharkey Male 7 MOPEN 4 00:29:25 10 00:35:12 10 00:35:11 10
7705 Niall O riordan Male 8 M35+ 4 west limerick ac 00:29:49 11 00:35:27 11 00:35:26 11
1577 Gavin Lynch Male 9 MOPEN 5 roscrea road runners 00:29:53 12 00:35:38 12 00:35:36 12
7699 Runner Number 7699 Male 10 MOPEN 6 00:31:49 17 00:36:20 13 00:37:24 14
2910 Runner Number 2910 Male 11 MOPEN 7 00:31:15 13 00:37:20 14 00:37:19 13
3897 Imogen Cotter Female 4 FOPEN 3 00:31:15 14 00:37:31 15 00:37:30 15
4691 Kevin Shalloo Male 12 M45+ 1 West Clare Tri 00:31:21 15 00:37:33 16 00:37:31 16
1058 Seamus Toomey Male 13 M45+ 2 00:31:45 16 00:38:13 17 00:38:11 18
7431 Derek Connaughton Male 14 M35+ 5 00:31:52 18 00:38:20 18 00:37:47 17
7070 Cushla Hehir Female 5 FOPEN 4 ennis track ac 00:31:54 19 00:38:25 19 00:38:23 19
4053 Ronan Pyne Male 15 MOPEN 8 00:32:06 20 00:38:34 20 00:38:31 20
3334 Michael patrick Hodges Male 16 MOPEN 9 00:32:09 21 00:38:38 21 00:38:36 21
4154 Patrick Farrell Male 17 MOPEN 10 00:32:29 22 00:38:53 22 00:38:48 23
3687 Michael Carrol Male 18 M35+ 6 00:55:48 3231 00:39:16 23 01:02:17 2654
2622 Tony ODonovan Male 19 M45+ 3 00:33:09 24 00:39:37 24 00:39:29 24
5617 John Kinsella Male 20 M35+ 7 00:33:17 27 00:39:43 25 00:39:36 26
3939 Ger Butler Male 21 M35+ 8 00:33:27 30 00:39:57 26 00:39:45 28
4468 Sean Ryan Male 22 MOPEN 11 00:33:27 29 00:39:59 27 00:39:46 29
7680 Noelle Aherne Female 6 FOPEN 5 West Limerick AC 00:33:18 28 00:40:02 28 00:39:49 30
3206 Peter Maloney Male 23 M55+ 1 00:33:48 37 00:40:05 29 00:39:56 32
5490 Daniel Hynes Male 24 MOPEN 12 00:33:38 32 00:40:08 30 00:39:51 31
4927 Maurice Hope Male 25 M35+ 9 00:33:37 31 00:40:09 31 00:40:07 33
7437 Terence O brien Male 26 M35+ 10 00:42:45 814 00:40:20 32 00:49:25 609
5649 Lenny Fitzgerald Male 27 M35+ 11 Cappawhite 00:33:48 38 00:40:22 33 00:40:11 36
6301 Rachel Clancy Female 7 FOPEN 6 00:33:39 34 00:40:28 34 00:40:27 39
4188 Adam O regan Male 28 MOPEN 13 St Clemants 00:33:39 33 00:40:31 35 00:40:14 37
5431 Colm Likely Male 29 M35+ 12 None 00:33:49 39 00:40:34 36 00:40:25 38
2574 Jason Mullins Male 30 MOPEN 14 00:34:24 49 00:40:41 37 0
7429 Finbar Obrien Male 31 M35+ 13 00:34:10 44 00:40:47 38 00:40:44 45
7645 Hugh Mc Carthy Male 32 M35+ 14 00:33:57 40 00:40:50 39 00:40:44 44
2209 Shane Mulraney Male 33 MOPEN 15 00:34:11 45 00:40:51 40 00:40:51 47
4070 David Henry Male 34 M35+ 15 00:34:02 42 00:40:57 41 00:40:32 41
1763 Ronan Likely Male 35 MOPEN 16 00:34:32 55 00:41:02 42 00:40:54 48
4924 Aidan Graham Male 36 M45+ 4 00:34:09 43 00:41:03 43 00:40:59 50
7186 Runner Number 7186 Male 37 MOPEN 17 00:34:19 47 00:41:05 44 00:41:04 52
2081 Liam Buckley Male 38 M35+ 16 00:34:13 46 00:41:06 45 00:40:58 49
7115 Runner Number 7115 Male 39 MOPEN 18 00:34:26 51 00:41:15 46 00:40:43 43
2984 Runner Number 2984 Male 40 MOPEN 19 00:34:35 59 00:41:19 47 00:41:16 58
4842 Mary Gavin Female 8 F35+ 2 00:34:37 61 00:41:20 48 00:41:19 61
5292 Ger Hannan Male 41 M45+ 5 00:34:34 56 00:41:29 49 00:41:16 59
1665 Pat Butler Male 42 M35+ 17 Thurles crokes 00:34:25 50 00:41:30 50 00:41:12 55
2507 Eamon Hanley Male 43 MOPEN 20 00:34:37 60 00:41:34 51 00:41:05 53
1553 Mary Cahill Female 9 F35+ 3 Ennis Track 00:34:46 63 00:41:36 52 00:41:34 65
1775 Liam Collins Male 44 M35+ 18 00:34:52 65 00:41:43 53 00:41:14 57
6122 Arthur Kelly Male 45 M35+ 19 00:34:53 67 00:41:53 54 00:41:38 67
6581 Mairead Odoherty Female 10 FOPEN 7 00:35:05 76 00:41:54 55 00:41:51 73
3497 Anders Folleras Male 46 MOPEN 21 SEABREEZE Night Runners 00:35:14 85 00:41:57 56 0
2836 Eoin Hanley Male 47 M55+ 2 00:35:00 70 00:41:57 57 00:41:56 79
4321 Tara MacDarby Female 11 FOPEN 8 00:35:03 73 00:42:00 58 00:41:55 77
1542 Eoin Corcoran Male 48 MOPEN 22 Saint Michaels Rowing Club 00:35:08 78 00:42:02 59 00:41:57 80
1278 Runner Number 1278 Male 49 MOPEN 23 00:34:57 68 00:42:05 60 00:41:46 71
1991 Kevin O callaghan Male 50 M35+ 20 Mallow AC 00:35:12 83 00:42:08 61 00:41:55 76
1128 David Woods Male 51 MOPEN 24 00:35:33 94 00:42:09 62 00:42:06 81
6015 Maire Fox Female 12 FOPEN 9 3D tri 00:35:04 74 00:42:10 63 00:41:49 72
2817 Fintan Cahill Male 52 M35+ 21 00:35:22 90 00:42:16 64 00:42:12 84
4405 Runner Number 4405 Male 53 MOPEN 25 00:35:11 82 00:42:27 65 00:42:26 97
1417 Dominic Harmon Male 54 M45+ 6 00:35:15 86 00:42:30 66 00:42:10 82
4097 Terence Hennessy Male 55 M45+ 7 00:35:51 108 00:42:30 67 0
4098 Eadaoin Hennessy Female 13 FOPEN 10 00:35:51 110 00:42:30 68 0
2097 Barry Creamer Male 56 M35+ 22 00:35:13 84 00:42:32 69 00:42:25 95
5257 Evan McLoughlin Male 57 MOPEN 26 00:35:02 71 00:42:39 70 00:41:56 78
5743 Frank O regan Male 58 MOPEN 27 00:35:20 88 00:42:40 71 00:42:12 86
5445 Evan Mc Mahon Male 59 MOPEN 28 limerick triathlon club 00:35:08 79 00:42:41 72 00:42:33 100
1871 Gordon Treacy Male 60 MOPEN 29 00:35:23 91 00:42:42 73 00:42:11 83
4632 Bernard Niland Male 61 MOPEN 30 00:36:11 129 00:42:45 74 0
1447 Caroline Oneill Female 14 F35+ 4 BMOH AC 00:35:36 97 00:42:46 75 00:42:25 96
3258 Louise Matthews Female 15 F35+ 5 Dooneen AC 00:35:36 98 00:42:47 76 00:42:46 105
2575 Tony Meaney Male 62 M45+ 8 00:35:38 100 00:42:52 77 00:42:28 98
6160 Kieran Barrett Male 63 MOPEN 31 Analog Devices 00:35:25 93 00:42:54 78 00:42:24 94
5110 Mary Neil Female 16 F35+ 6 00:36:00 120 00:42:54 79 00:42:54 109
4555 Val Murray Male 64 M35+ 23 eden tri club 00:34:00 41 00:42:55 80 00:40:36 42
3865 Stephanie Johnson Female 17 F35+ 7 None 00:35:53 114 00:42:56 81 00:42:53 107
4692 Jason Hanrahan Male 65 M35+ 24 West Clare Tri 00:35:45 105 00:42:56 82 00:42:53 108
5256 Rian Barrett Male 66 MOPEN 32 00:35:06 77 00:42:59 83 00:42:19 89
5718 Roger Kiely Female 18 FOPEN 11 00:36:01 121 00:43:05 84 00:43:01 115
3954 Runner Number 3954 Male 67 MOPEN 33 00:35:51 109 00:43:05 85 00:43:00 112
7697 Runner Number 7697 Male 68 MOPEN 34 00:35:57 117 00:43:07 86 00:43:01 116
5832 Michael Meleady Male 69 MOPEN 35 00:36:03 124 00:43:11 87 00:43:07 124
2153 James Hourigan Male 70 M35+ 25 00:35:52 112 00:43:11 88 00:42:56 110
4331 Sean Barry Male 71 MOPEN 36 00:35:58 118 00:43:11 89 00:43:06 122
3786 Patrick McElligott Male 72 MOPEN 37 00:35:36 99 00:43:15 90 00:42:44 103
1555 Declan O Halloran Male 73 MOPEN 38 00:36:24 139 00:43:15 91 00:43:04 120
1682 Jonathan Coleman Male 74 MOPEN 39 00:36:12 131 00:43:17 92 00:43:11 128
4906 James Graham Male 75 M45+ 9 00:35:51 111 00:43:17 93 00:43:13 130
2324 Derek OBrien Male 76 M45+ 10 00:36:03 125 00:43:22 94 00:43:18 133
7430 Joe Mullins Male 77 M35+ 26 00:35:59 119 00:43:29 95 00:43:04 119
5746 Timothy Brick Male 78 MOPEN 40 -1:18:05 0 00:43:30 96 00:43:05 121
2076 Shane Quille Male 79 M35+ 27 00:36:24 138 00:43:36 97 00:43:31 143
2384 Bill cronin Male 80 M45+ 11 00:36:10 127 00:43:37 98 00:43:11 129
3686 Greg Meagher Male 81 M45+ 12 00:36:53 171 00:43:37 99 0