Showing 1 to 100 of 5833 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 1 Mile to go Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
7719 Bernie O Sullivan Female 0 FOPEN 0 0 -2:55:29 0 0
4699 Sean Hehir Male 1 MOPEN 1 Rathfarnham WSAF AC 00:25:28 1 00:30:29 1 00:30:28 1
2370 Catherina McKiernan Female 1 F35+ 1 00:28:45 6 00:34:07 5 00:34:06 5
11567 Rob Cross Male 2 M35+ 1 Crusaders AC 00:27:19 2 00:32:36 2 00:32:35 2
4961 Orla` Drumm Female 2 FOPEN 1 00:28:47 7 00:34:07 6 00:34:06 6
7180 Declan Moore Male 3 MOPEN 2 00:27:51 3 00:33:15 3 00:33:13 3
3898 Siobhan O doherty Female 3 FOPEN 2 00:28:48 9 00:34:32 9 00:34:32 9
3496 Bernhard Ronning Male 4 MOPEN 3 Seabreeze Night runners 00:28:26 4 00:33:57 4 00:33:56 4
3897 Imogen Cotter Female 4 FOPEN 3 00:31:15 14 00:37:31 15 00:37:30 15
3652 James Murphy Male 5 M35+ 2 Crusaders AC 00:28:30 5 00:34:14 7 00:34:13 7
7070 Cushla Hehir Female 5 FOPEN 4 ennis track ac 00:31:54 19 00:38:25 19 00:38:23 19
3653 Hugh Larkin Male 6 M35+ 3 Crusaders A.C. 00:28:48 8 00:34:29 8 00:34:28 8
7680 Noelle Aherne Female 6 FOPEN 5 West Limerick AC 00:33:18 28 00:40:02 28 00:39:49 30
5724 Anthony Sharkey Male 7 MOPEN 4 00:29:25 10 00:35:12 10 00:35:11 10
6301 Rachel Clancy Female 7 FOPEN 6 00:33:39 34 00:40:28 34 00:40:27 39
7705 Niall O riordan Male 8 M35+ 4 west limerick ac 00:29:49 11 00:35:27 11 00:35:26 11
4842 Mary Gavin Female 8 F35+ 2 00:34:37 61 00:41:20 48 00:41:19 61
1577 Gavin Lynch Male 9 MOPEN 5 roscrea road runners 00:29:53 12 00:35:38 12 00:35:36 12
1553 Mary Cahill Female 9 F35+ 3 Ennis Track 00:34:46 63 00:41:36 52 00:41:34 65
7699 Runner Number 7699 Male 10 MOPEN 6 00:31:49 17 00:36:20 13 00:37:24 14
6581 Mairead Odoherty Female 10 FOPEN 7 00:35:05 76 00:41:54 55 00:41:51 73
2910 Runner Number 2910 Male 11 MOPEN 7 00:31:15 13 00:37:20 14 00:37:19 13
4321 Tara MacDarby Female 11 FOPEN 8 00:35:03 73 00:42:00 58 00:41:55 77
4691 Kevin Shalloo Male 12 M45+ 1 West Clare Tri 00:31:21 15 00:37:33 16 00:37:31 16
6015 Maire Fox Female 12 FOPEN 9 3D tri 00:35:04 74 00:42:10 63 00:41:49 72
1058 Seamus Toomey Male 13 M45+ 2 00:31:45 16 00:38:13 17 00:38:11 18
4098 Eadaoin Hennessy Female 13 FOPEN 10 00:35:51 110 00:42:30 68 0
7431 Derek Connaughton Male 14 M35+ 5 00:31:52 18 00:38:20 18 00:37:47 17
1447 Caroline Oneill Female 14 F35+ 4 BMOH AC 00:35:36 97 00:42:46 75 00:42:25 96
4053 Ronan Pyne Male 15 MOPEN 8 00:32:06 20 00:38:34 20 00:38:31 20
3258 Louise Matthews Female 15 F35+ 5 Dooneen AC 00:35:36 98 00:42:47 76 00:42:46 105
3334 Michael patrick Hodges Male 16 MOPEN 9 00:32:09 21 00:38:38 21 00:38:36 21
5110 Mary Neil Female 16 F35+ 6 00:36:00 120 00:42:54 79 00:42:54 109
4154 Patrick Farrell Male 17 MOPEN 10 00:32:29 22 00:38:53 22 00:38:48 23
3865 Stephanie Johnson Female 17 F35+ 7 None 00:35:53 114 00:42:56 81 00:42:53 107
3687 Michael Carrol Male 18 M35+ 6 00:55:48 3231 00:39:16 23 01:02:17 2654
5718 Roger Kiely Female 18 FOPEN 11 00:36:01 121 00:43:05 84 00:43:01 115
2622 Tony ODonovan Male 19 M45+ 3 00:33:09 24 00:39:37 24 00:39:29 24
2634 Annette Ryan Female 19 FOPEN 12 0 00:43:46 103 0
5617 John Kinsella Male 20 M35+ 7 00:33:17 27 00:39:43 25 00:39:36 26
2631 Alison Holohan Female 20 FOPEN 13 0 00:43:47 104 0
3939 Ger Butler Male 21 M35+ 8 00:33:27 30 00:39:57 26 00:39:45 28
6167 Aisling Boyle Female 21 F35+ 8 00:34:20 48 00:43:51 107 00:41:01 51
4468 Sean Ryan Male 22 MOPEN 11 00:33:27 29 00:39:59 27 00:39:46 29
7061 Aaron siobhan Mc Elligott Female 22 F35+ 9 00:36:37 154 00:44:01 118 00:43:51 159
3206 Peter Maloney Male 23 M55+ 1 00:33:48 37 00:40:05 29 00:39:56 32
1700 Aisling Ahern Female 23 FOPEN 14 00:37:11 191 00:44:45 145 00:44:24 190
5490 Daniel Hynes Male 24 MOPEN 12 00:33:38 32 00:40:08 30 00:39:51 31
6289 Joy Neville Female 24 FOPEN 15 00:37:58 242 00:44:57 151 00:44:54 222
4927 Maurice Hope Male 25 M35+ 9 00:33:37 31 00:40:09 31 00:40:07 33
2176 Sarah Buckley Female 25 FOPEN 16 00:37:24 208 00:45:05 152 00:44:40 208
7437 Terence O brien Male 26 M35+ 10 00:42:45 814 00:40:20 32 00:49:25 609
1209 Paula Murphy Female 26 F45+ 1 Dooneen AC 00:37:40 223 00:45:10 155 00:45:05 226
5649 Lenny Fitzgerald Male 27 M35+ 11 Cappawhite 00:33:48 38 00:40:22 33 00:40:11 36
7432 Liz Connaughton Female 27 F35+ 10 00:37:31 217 00:45:47 172 00:45:09 230
4188 Adam O regan Male 28 MOPEN 13 St Clemants 00:33:39 33 00:40:31 35 00:40:14 37
3215 Michelle Toomey Female 28 F35+ 11 None 00:37:47 228 00:46:00 181 00:45:24 247
5431 Colm Likely Male 29 M35+ 12 None 00:33:49 39 00:40:34 36 00:40:25 38
3473 Bronagh Le gear Female 29 FOPEN 17 00:38:37 292 00:46:09 186 00:46:02 290
2574 Jason Mullins Male 30 MOPEN 14 00:34:24 49 00:40:41 37 0
3958 June Prior Female 30 F35+ 12 00:39:05 339 00:46:36 197 00:46:04 294
7429 Finbar Obrien Male 31 M35+ 13 00:34:10 44 00:40:47 38 00:40:44 45
3009 Romena Costelloe Female 31 F35+ 13 00:39:00 326 00:47:08 221 00:46:59 368
7645 Hugh Mc Carthy Male 32 M35+ 14 00:33:57 40 00:40:50 39 00:40:44 44
2253 Emer Cremin Female 32 FOPEN 18 00:39:17 357 00:47:21 232 00:46:50 349
2209 Shane Mulraney Male 33 MOPEN 15 00:34:11 45 00:40:51 40 00:40:51 47
5705 Rosemary Ryan Female 33 FOPEN 19 00:39:07 342 00:47:25 236 00:47:05 376
4070 David Henry Male 34 M35+ 15 00:34:02 42 00:40:57 41 00:40:32 41
5696 Eileen Relihan Female 34 F35+ 14 00:39:22 366 00:47:40 250 00:47:13 391
1763 Ronan Likely Male 35 MOPEN 16 00:34:32 55 00:41:02 42 00:40:54 48
3466 Ann Coughlan Female 35 F35+ 15 Mooreabbey Milers AC 00:39:33 386 00:47:43 255 00:47:33 425
4924 Aidan Graham Male 36 M45+ 4 00:34:09 43 00:41:03 43 00:40:59 50
6642 Martina Reidy Female 36 FOPEN 20 00:37:56 237 00:47:48 259 00:45:11 232
7186 Runner Number 7186 Male 37 MOPEN 17 00:34:19 47 00:41:05 44 00:41:04 52
6600 Maryanne Griffin Female 37 FOPEN 21 00:37:56 238 00:47:48 260 00:45:11 233
2081 Liam Buckley Male 38 M35+ 16 00:34:13 46 00:41:06 45 00:40:58 49
3048 Deirdre Curtin Female 38 FOPEN 22 00:37:56 241 00:47:54 266 00:45:08 228
7115 Runner Number 7115 Male 39 MOPEN 18 00:34:26 51 00:41:15 46 00:40:43 43
1768 Chrissie Russell Female 39 FOPEN 23 0 00:47:58 269 0
2984 Runner Number 2984 Male 40 MOPEN 19 00:34:35 59 00:41:19 47 00:41:16 58
5014 Evan Kelly Female 40 FOPEN 24 Limerick Youth Service 00:38:34 284 00:48:03 274 00:45:49 273
5292 Ger Hannan Male 41 M45+ 5 00:34:34 56 00:41:29 49 00:41:16 59
3198 Claire Rowley Female 41 F35+ 16 00:39:58 436 00:48:05 279 00:47:45 442
1665 Pat Butler Male 42 M35+ 17 Thurles crokes 00:34:25 50 00:41:30 50 00:41:12 55
1421 Ciara Lanigan Female 42 F35+ 17 00:40:07 448 00:48:07 280 00:47:50 448
2507 Eamon Hanley Male 43 MOPEN 20 00:34:37 60 00:41:34 51 00:41:05 53
4453 Maura O dea Female 43 FOPEN 25 00:40:00 439 00:48:18 288 00:48:15 482
1775 Liam Collins Male 44 M35+ 18 00:34:52 65 00:41:43 53 00:41:14 57
2252 Cara Lowe Female 44 FOPEN 26 00:40:09 457 00:48:21 290 00:47:53 452
6122 Arthur Kelly Male 45 M35+ 19 00:34:53 67 00:41:53 54 00:41:38 67
3628 Grainne Foley Female 45 F35+ 18 00:40:00 440 00:48:22 292 00:48:03 469
3497 Anders Folleras Male 46 MOPEN 21 SEABREEZE Night Runners 00:35:14 85 00:41:57 56 0
7486 Alice Parkes Female 46 FOPEN 27 Lourdes Youth Pilgrimage 2015 00:40:17 474 00:48:23 293 00:48:05 471
2836 Eoin Hanley Male 47 M55+ 2 00:35:00 70 00:41:57 57 00:41:56 79
6107 Dorothea Fahy Female 47 F35+ 19 00:39:29 380 00:48:24 295 00:48:03 468
1542 Eoin Corcoran Male 48 MOPEN 22 Saint Michaels Rowing Club 00:35:08 78 00:42:02 59 00:41:57 80
3539 Annette McAuliffe Female 48 FOPEN 28 00:40:12 468 00:48:32 302 00:48:15 480
1278 Runner Number 1278 Male 49 MOPEN 23 00:34:57 68 00:42:05 60 00:41:46 71
5429 Sinead McAuliffe Female 49 FOPEN 29 00:40:06 446 00:48:32 303 00:48:16 483
1991 Kevin O callaghan Male 50 M35+ 20 Mallow AC 00:35:12 83 00:42:08 61 00:41:55 76