Showing 1 to 100 of 497 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Swim Pos T1 Pos Bike Pos T2 Pos Run Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
208 Andrew Nash Male 1 MOPEN 1 Manx Tri Club 00:06:28 2 00:00:49 1 00:37:13 1 00:00:51 7 00:25:11 3 01:10:29 1
142 Kieran John Male 2 MU23 1 Cardiff Metropolitan Universit 00:05:56 1 00:00:52 2 00:39:47 7 00:00:44 1 00:27:08 10 01:14:27 2
1396 Dan Genazzini Male 3 MOPEN 2 00:07:36 12 00:01:52 67 00:38:54 3 00:01:00 46 00:26:44 5 01:16:04 3
1463 Alun Jones Male 4 MOPEN 3 Chester Tri 00:08:00 25 00:01:42 57 00:39:40 6 00:01:07 71 00:26:25 4 01:16:53 4
1361 Cole Drews Male 5 MOPEN 4 Team Tri Guru 00:07:09 5 00:01:41 54 00:39:34 5 00:01:00 43 00:28:05 28 01:17:27 5
79 Owen Evans Male 6 MOPEN 5 NBCC 00:07:48 16 00:01:39 50 00:42:27 29 00:01:03 54 00:24:51 2 01:17:47 6
265 Steve Stoneman Male 7 M40+ 1 Bott Cycle Team 00:08:14 39 00:01:30 37 00:38:10 2 00:01:09 84 00:29:14 42 01:18:16 7
1393 Chris Molloy Male 8 MOPEN 6 University of Bath 00:08:19 42 00:02:12 105 00:39:49 8 00:00:57 28 00:27:27 13 01:18:41 8
1451 Paul Taylor Male 9 M40+ 2 00:08:10 36 00:01:37 46 00:41:27 15 00:00:53 15 00:27:12 12 01:19:17 9
32 Davey Brookes Male 10 MU23 2 00:08:07 31 00:01:01 6 00:41:31 16 00:00:47 2 00:27:58 24 01:19:22 10
1487 Barnabas Purbrook Male 11 MOPEN 7 Ful-On Tri 00:09:20 111 00:01:37 47 00:39:59 9 00:01:36 240 00:27:09 11 01:19:38 11
1303 Adam Giles Male 12 MOPEN 8 00:07:11 6 00:01:00 4 00:43:37 48 00:00:48 3 00:27:06 8 01:19:41 12
1477 Phillip Lynes Male 13 MOPEN 9 00:07:12 7 00:01:04 7 00:43:02 36 00:00:55 21 00:27:59 25 01:20:09 13
151 Gwynedd Jones Male 14 M40+ 3 00:09:34 135 00:01:09 11 00:41:14 13 00:00:58 35 00:27:34 14 01:20:27 14
205 Craig Morgan Male 15 MOPEN 10 team triguru 00:09:01 80 00:01:41 53 00:41:16 14 00:00:59 39 00:27:57 23 01:20:51 15
8 David Armitage Male 16 M40+ 4 Knutsford tri club 00:08:30 53 00:01:19 20 00:43:23 44 00:00:55 18 00:26:48 6 01:20:53 16
377 Gavin Mart Male 17 MOPEN 11 00:08:10 35 00:01:20 22 00:42:57 35 00:00:55 19 00:27:40 17 01:21:01 17
1486 Ruth Purbrook Female 1 FOPEN 1 Ful On Tri 00:07:59 24 00:02:08 97 00:42:08 23 00:00:49 4 00:28:04 27 01:21:06 18
1502 Amer Dehaini Male 18 MOPEN 12 00:08:44 67 00:03:14 265 00:39:06 4 00:01:25 174 00:28:51 37 01:21:19 19
166 Rob Kerr Male 19 MOPEN 13 SYTri (Shrewsbury Triathlon Cl 00:09:33 131 00:02:02 85 00:41:05 11 00:00:55 22 00:27:47 19 01:21:20 20
1394 Matt Hamilton Male 20 MOPEN 14 00:08:01 26 00:01:36 43 00:43:14 40 00:00:58 31 00:28:19 30 01:22:05 21
104 Chris Griffiths Male 21 MOPEN 15 n/a 00:09:52 165 00:02:03 88 00:42:06 21 00:01:12 104 00:27:07 9 01:22:18 22
1473 Jamie Elliot Male 22 MOPEN 16 RAF Triathlon 00:08:40 64 00:01:21 23 00:42:27 30 00:00:51 8 00:29:22 44 01:22:38 23
1436 Oliver Holman Male 23 MOPEN 17 Thames valley triathletes 00:08:52 71 00:01:13 14 00:42:04 20 00:00:56 24 00:29:48 51 01:22:51 24
241 Robert Russell Male 24 MU23 3 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:07:51 18 00:02:00 82 00:42:54 34 00:01:09 83 00:29:06 40 01:22:58 25
1508 Steven Walker Male 25 M50+ 1 Chester Triathlon Club 00:07:34 11 00:02:43 185 00:43:16 41 00:01:15 116 00:28:46 36 01:23:33 26
121 Andy Raho Male 26 MOPEN 18 00:11:21 301 00:02:13 109 00:41:34 17 00:00:53 14 00:27:40 16 01:23:39 27
1357 David Weir Male 27 MOPEN 19 TVT 00:07:53 20 00:03:10 250 00:42:10 24 00:00:58 34 00:30:05 61 01:24:15 28
118 Geran Hughes Male 28 M40+ 5 Gog triathlon 00:08:54 73 00:01:29 32 00:44:32 57 00:01:27 185 00:28:03 26 01:24:23 29
102 Gareth Greeves Male 29 MOPEN 20 00:08:35 59 00:02:10 101 00:45:16 72 00:01:23 165 00:27:05 7 01:24:27 30
1447 Kevin Mccloskey Male 30 M40+ 6 Knutsford Tri 00:08:11 37 00:02:24 132 00:43:12 39 00:01:15 119 00:29:58 58 01:24:59 31
1459 Leroy Brown Male 31 M40+ 7 00:11:22 304 00:01:22 24 00:41:59 19 00:01:34 230 00:28:55 38 01:25:09 32
195 Pauline May Female 2 FOPEN 2 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:07:50 17 00:01:13 13 00:47:45 134 00:00:50 6 00:27:40 18 01:25:15 33
46 Zbigniew Chrzanowski Male 32 MOPEN 21 TRIRUN 00:08:15 40 00:02:14 110 00:45:00 65 00:01:57 336 00:28:14 29 01:25:39 34
1305 Craig Dring Male 33 M50+ 2 Arragons Cumbria Tri 00:07:42 13 00:01:35 41 00:42:31 32 00:01:11 97 00:32:50 131 01:25:46 35
1337 Clive Granger Male 34 M40+ 8 00:10:12 209 00:01:50 65 00:42:38 33 00:01:39 260 00:29:33 48 01:25:50 36
1302 James Nichols Male 35 MOPEN 22 Knutsford Tri Club 00:08:58 79 00:01:39 49 00:44:16 53 00:01:43 282 00:29:30 46 01:26:04 37
204 Peter Moralee Male 36 MOPEN 23 00:07:46 14 00:01:01 5 00:47:23 121 00:00:52 13 00:29:19 43 01:26:19 38
1360 Antony Gummersall Male 37 M40+ 9 Team tri-guru 00:08:25 48 00:01:54 73 00:42:18 27 00:01:24 168 00:32:42 129 01:26:41 39
1428 Nigel Turner Male 38 M40+ 10 00:07:58 23 00:03:51 352 00:41:57 18 00:01:42 275 00:31:25 92 01:26:51 40
1363 Mark Pestridge Male 39 M40+ 11 00:08:28 50 00:01:28 29 00:45:43 79 00:01:02 51 00:30:13 66 01:26:52 41
1304 Nick Percival Male 40 M50+ 3 00:09:44 153 00:02:36 168 00:44:38 59 00:01:25 175 00:28:35 34 01:26:56 42
207 Lewis Morley Male 41 MOPEN 24 00:10:30 237 00:02:43 184 00:44:56 63 00:01:04 59 00:27:54 22 01:27:03 43
1407 Daniel Glover Male 42 M40+ 12 SY Tri 00:10:00 184 00:03:14 264 00:42:11 25 00:01:17 129 00:30:24 67 01:27:04 44
1424 Colin Gallier Male 43 MOPEN 25 0 00:11:33 491 00:44:31 56 00:01:11 98 00:30:07 62 01:27:22 45
1489 Tom Brazington Male 44 MOPEN 26 00:08:28 51 00:02:18 118 00:45:17 73 00:00:55 23 00:30:31 73 01:27:28 46
1366 Mick Lawrence Male 45 M50+ 4 NiceTri 00:08:40 63 00:02:36 166 00:44:51 62 00:00:59 36 00:30:26 68 01:27:30 47
1426 Conrad Ashby Male 46 M40+ 13 00:08:20 43 00:02:18 116 00:43:07 38 00:01:31 213 00:32:19 120 01:27:33 48
1410 Daniel Bevan Male 47 MOPEN 27 00:09:55 177 00:02:57 215 00:44:56 64 00:01:12 105 00:28:35 33 01:27:34 49
1309 Kate Morris Female 3 F50+ 1 Racing TNT 00:09:40 146 00:01:19 19 00:45:07 70 00:01:01 47 00:30:31 70 01:27:36 50
277 Judith Wall Female 4 F40+ 1 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:08:24 46 00:01:17 16 00:47:21 120 00:01:00 45 00:29:58 57 01:27:58 51
288 Gary Williams Male 48 M40+ 14 00:09:08 96 00:02:45 192 00:45:30 76 00:01:40 269 00:29:05 39 01:28:05 52
1470 James Byrne Male 49 MOPEN 28 00:08:03 28 00:02:19 120 00:46:59 108 00:01:33 228 00:29:12 41 01:28:05 53
238 Marc Roberts Male 50 MOPEN 29 Cheltenham tri club 00:08:06 30 00:01:04 8 00:45:05 69 00:00:53 16 00:33:03 138 01:28:10 54
1301 Kevin Granger Male 51 M40+ 15 00:10:46 259 00:02:56 214 00:43:22 43 00:01:29 200 00:29:55 55 01:28:26 55
1457 David Brizell Male 52 M40+ 16 4LifeTri 00:09:46 155 00:01:52 70 00:45:03 67 00:01:11 95 00:30:45 79 01:28:35 56
1383 David Smelt Male 53 MOPEN 30 00:07:55 21 00:02:10 100 00:44:46 61 00:01:44 289 00:32:02 107 01:28:35 57
1441 Andrew Slater Male 54 MOPEN 31 00:08:54 74 00:02:00 79 00:47:00 109 00:00:56 25 00:29:55 54 01:28:43 58
1444 Martyn Odell Male 55 MOPEN 32 00:09:14 102 00:01:51 66 00:46:20 89 00:01:28 191 00:30:04 60 01:28:55 59
259 Warren Smith Male 56 M50+ 5 00:08:14 38 00:01:38 48 00:45:50 81 00:01:11 96 00:32:08 112 01:28:58 60
1381 Lee Benson Male 57 MOPEN 33 00:09:40 147 00:02:02 84 00:43:35 46 00:01:05 67 00:32:40 127 01:29:00 61
144 Tim Johnstone Male 58 M40+ 17 00:10:59 282 00:03:30 305 00:44:41 60 00:01:19 135 00:28:39 35 01:29:06 62
1496 Adam Fletcher Male 59 MOPEN 34 Cardiff Tri 00:08:30 54 00:01:54 74 00:43:21 42 00:01:12 101 00:34:22 179 01:29:17 63
1347 Helen Talbot Female 5 FOPEN 3 Nuneaton Triathlon Club 00:08:22 44 00:01:59 78 00:46:34 93 00:01:14 113 00:31:12 85 01:29:19 64
1431 Richard Collins Male 60 M40+ 18 Oswestry Olympians Tri Club 00:08:58 78 00:02:10 102 00:43:39 49 00:01:09 81 00:33:29 153 01:29:23 65
261 Matthew Stanyer Male 61 MOPEN 35 Newcastle Tri Club (staffs) 00:09:27 120 00:01:31 39 00:46:45 102 00:00:59 40 00:30:44 78 01:29:26 66
1350 Ricki Morgan Male 62 MOPEN 36 Cardiff Triathletes 00:10:26 231 00:01:30 35 00:43:43 50 00:00:58 30 00:32:52 132 01:29:26 67
1454 Dane Stanley Male 63 MOPEN 37 Pirate Ship of Fools 00:11:04 287 00:01:49 62 00:42:20 28 00:00:59 38 00:33:21 150 01:29:31 68
1380 Ray Morgan Male 64 MOPEN 38 Pont-y-pwl Runners 00:10:03 189 00:03:49 345 00:46:38 95 00:01:27 188 00:27:39 15 01:29:35 69
213 Andrew Parsons Male 65 MOPEN 39 00:08:49 69 00:01:29 34 00:46:39 100 00:01:10 85 00:31:31 95 01:29:36 70
119 Stewart Harrison Male 66 MOPEN 40 N/A 00:08:04 29 00:02:14 111 00:46:38 96 00:01:10 90 00:31:32 96 01:29:36 71
1325 Nick Moon Male 67 MOPEN 41 00:10:28 234 00:02:18 117 00:44:14 52 00:01:25 177 00:31:15 86 01:29:38 72
341 Richard Haddock Male 68 MOPEN 42 00:10:15 215 00:02:21 126 00:45:41 78 00:01:16 122 00:30:12 64 01:29:43 73
1495 Ian Jenkins Male 69 MOPEN 43 Cardiff Tri 00:09:37 142 00:01:28 30 00:46:07 84 00:01:04 63 00:31:34 98 01:29:48 74
1379 Colin Minshull Male 70 M40+ 19 City of Chester 00:09:22 115 00:01:30 36 00:46:09 85 00:01:03 55 00:31:48 103 01:29:50 75
1439 Dylan Williams Male 71 MOPEN 44 Snowdonia warriors 00:09:27 119 00:01:42 55 00:42:18 26 00:01:31 214 00:34:55 195 01:29:51 76
316 Mark Buky Male 72 MOPEN 45 00:08:43 66 00:03:30 307 00:43:28 45 00:00:59 37 00:33:16 146 01:29:55 77
295 Malcolm Wright Male 73 M40+ 20 BTP TRI 00:09:02 85 00:02:47 195 00:46:38 97 00:01:40 271 00:29:51 53 01:29:57 78
71 Michael Dodson Male 74 M40+ 21 00:10:04 190 00:04:14 387 00:41:06 12 00:01:23 160 00:33:19 147 01:30:03 79
1466 Peter Lowe-Werrell Male 75 MOPEN 46 Wenlock Olympian Triathlon Clu 00:10:06 192 00:01:23 26 00:47:52 137 00:01:10 87 00:29:37 49 01:30:05 80
129 Joe Hughes Male 76 MOPEN 47 00:08:22 45 00:01:42 56 00:50:49 210 00:01:24 167 00:27:52 21 01:30:06 81
1334 Julie Webb Female 6 F40+ 2 city of chester triathlon club 00:09:01 81 00:01:59 77 00:46:27 90 00:01:13 107 00:31:29 93 01:30:07 82
1429 Justin Rouse Male 77 MOPEN 48 00:08:33 55 00:01:23 27 00:43:56 51 00:01:12 103 00:35:10 204 01:30:12 83
1416 Nigel Merrony Male 78 M60+ 1 00:08:51 70 00:02:34 164 00:44:21 54 00:01:44 285 00:32:49 130 01:30:17 84
1509 Charlotte Jenkinson Female 7 FOPEN 4 00:08:10 34 00:02:05 91 00:48:42 160 00:01:12 99 00:30:10 63 01:30:17 85
1461 Simon Young Male 79 M50+ 6 00:09:35 136 00:02:04 90 00:47:09 115 00:01:27 184 00:30:13 65 01:30:25 86
1409 Dale Colclough Male 80 M50+ 7 Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club 00:09:29 124 00:02:26 138 00:47:02 110 00:01:53 313 00:29:40 50 01:30:28 87
157 Joshua Jones Male 81 MOPEN 49 00:09:52 166 00:02:40 177 00:46:52 104 00:01:28 190 00:29:56 56 01:30:46 88
91 Cameron Geekie Male 82 MOPEN 50 00:07:48 15 00:01:18 18 00:48:07 143 00:01:08 75 00:32:38 126 01:30:57 89
297 John Wynne-Davies Male 83 MOPEN 51 0 00:57:02 496 0 0 00:34:06 169 01:31:08 90
336 Michael Gillespie Male 84 M40+ 22 00:10:52 268 00:02:20 125 00:46:09 86 00:01:16 123 00:30:44 77 01:31:20 91
308 Jamie Barnes Male 85 MOPEN 52 NBCC 00:09:02 84 00:02:05 93 00:43:35 47 00:01:33 226 00:35:10 205 01:31:24 92
359 Callum Leese Male 86 MU23 4 00:09:19 107 00:03:23 289 00:48:25 151 00:02:08 389 00:28:23 31 01:31:35 93
1327 Jason Stott Male 87 M40+ 23 Scarab tri 00:09:48 158 00:02:45 190 00:47:14 116 00:01:24 166 00:30:28 69 01:31:36 94
1389 Neale Vanstone Male 88 M40+ 24 Fat Boys 00:09:02 82 00:01:55 75 00:47:35 128 00:02:03 362 00:31:25 91 01:31:56 95
1475 Robert Spencer Male 89 MOPEN 53 00:10:09 202 00:03:13 259 00:47:24 122 00:01:43 280 00:29:33 47 01:31:59 96
1359 Steve Lyons Male 90 M40+ 25 triguru 00:08:34 57 00:02:20 122 00:42:08 22 00:01:25 179 00:37:36 278 01:32:01 97
1446 Jamie Barton Male 91 MOPEN 54 00:12:12 368 00:02:30 152 00:43:06 37 00:02:13 411 00:32:05 110 01:32:04 98
293 Sion-Kelly Williams Male 92 MU23 5 00:11:50 346 00:02:21 127 00:45:15 71 00:01:29 205 00:31:21 87 01:32:14 99
1443 Jake Kent-Pope Male 93 MOPEN 55 00:09:28 121 00:02:39 174 00:47:59 138 00:01:41 274 00:30:32 74 01:32:16 100