Showing 1 to 100 of 1216 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Swim Pos T1 Pos Bike Pos T2 Pos QM-F Pos Run Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
1 Ewan Brown Male 1 MOPEN 1 Edinburgh Road Club 00:08:01 5 00:01:00 10 01:19:18 1 00:01:47 561 00:09:23 4 00:46:17 2 02:18:22 1
89 Lewis Eccleston Male 2 MU23 1 00:08:40 20 00:00:57 6 01:21:10 2 00:00:43 3 00:10:13 20 00:49:52 11 02:21:20 2
4 Alex Foster Male 3 MOPEN 2 Champion Systems/VCuk Race Tea 00:07:40 3 00:01:05 17 01:22:41 3 00:00:42 2 00:10:06 16 00:49:25 9 02:21:31 3
131 James Hockin Male 4 MOPEN 3 Welsh Coast Cycles 00:08:25 10 00:00:55 3 01:24:08 6 00:00:45 5 00:09:24 5 00:48:17 4 02:22:28 4
5 Garry Hughes Male 5 MOPEN 4 Tri team glos 00:08:21 8 00:00:58 8 01:26:12 14 00:00:46 7 00:09:25 6 00:48:20 5 02:24:34 5
1268 Team Nearly Had It Male 6 M-RELAY 1 00:10:35 116 00:01:24 61 01:27:21 19 00:00:56 46 00:08:27 1 00:44:21 1 02:24:36 6
6 David Langston Male 7 MOPEN 5 00:07:23 2 00:01:35 98 01:23:49 5 00:00:51 20 00:10:28 31 00:52:00 26 02:25:36 7
1270 Team RD's in training Male 8 M-RELAY 2 00:07:53 4 00:01:06 19 01:28:28 34 00:00:49 16 00:09:20 3 00:47:29 3 02:25:43 8
70 Tony Cullen Male 9 M40+ 1 TotalTriTraining 00:09:22 39 00:00:57 4 01:23:10 4 00:00:45 4 00:11:07 79 00:53:47 45 02:27:58 9
2 Stephen Skates Male 10 MOPEN 6 00:08:36 15 00:00:58 7 01:24:56 8 00:01:01 70 00:11:20 99 00:52:56 32 02:28:25 10
233 Sam Proctor Male 11 MOPEN 7 TriHarder 00:08:14 6 00:00:50 1 01:27:46 21 00:00:52 27 00:10:12 19 00:50:59 15 02:28:39 11
34 Oliver Blake Male 12 MOPEN 8 OO Tri 00:08:37 16 00:01:10 29 01:29:59 60 00:00:49 10 00:10:08 17 00:48:39 6 02:29:13 12
138 Callum Hughes Male 13 MOPEN 9 www.Pro-BikeFit.co.uk; Tri2o 00:08:34 14 00:01:23 58 01:25:48 11 00:01:08 130 00:10:40 42 00:53:51 48 02:30:42 13
253 Steve Schofield Male 14 M40+ 2 Tri Preston 00:08:29 13 00:01:13 37 01:28:35 38 00:00:51 23 00:10:49 54 00:51:55 24 02:31:02 14
7 Jonathan Metcalfe Male 15 MOPEN 10 Knutsford Tri Club 00:09:27 42 00:01:27 64 01:28:07 24 00:00:49 12 00:10:41 45 00:51:38 22 02:31:26 15
10 Matt Boon Male 16 MOPEN 11 Tri Team Glos 00:08:29 12 00:00:59 9 01:25:55 12 00:00:49 14 00:11:14 89 00:55:22 64 02:31:32 16
86 Robert Dyde Male 17 MOPEN 12 Pembrokeshire Tri Club 00:11:35 256 00:01:54 168 01:25:56 13 00:01:01 75 00:10:21 28 00:51:29 18 02:31:54 17
9 Arthur Connell Male 18 MOPEN 13 Evolution Cycles 00:09:35 49 00:01:23 55 01:25:22 10 00:01:19 237 00:10:47 53 00:54:40 55 02:32:16 18
274 Chris Stirling Male 19 MOPEN 14 00:10:08 72 00:01:34 95 01:27:51 22 00:01:01 68 00:10:42 46 00:51:56 25 02:32:28 19
100 Robert Fryer Male 20 MOPEN 15 Portsdown Hill CC 00:08:22 9 00:01:28 71 01:31:36 80 00:00:54 36 00:09:59 11 00:50:25 13 02:32:43 20
44 Jonathan Bromfield Male 21 MOPEN 16 Louth Triathlon Club 00:09:05 29 00:01:06 20 01:28:27 33 00:00:42 1 00:10:52 57 00:53:30 42 02:32:48 21
115 Dylan Griffiths Male 22 MOPEN 17 00:12:08 353 00:01:56 178 01:25:19 9 00:01:09 137 00:10:31 36 00:52:36 29 02:33:06 22
164 James Kitching Male 23 MOPEN 18 Thames Valley Tiathletes 00:10:11 77 00:03:04 494 01:27:18 18 00:01:41 492 00:09:57 9 00:51:09 16 02:33:20 23
109 David Glossy Male 24 M40+ 3 GreenlightPT/ Corley tri team 00:08:48 23 00:01:25 62 01:28:47 43 00:00:56 43 00:10:46 48 00:53:48 46 02:33:41 24
111 Sam Green Male 25 MOPEN 19 Bangor Uni Tri Team 00:10:40 130 00:01:35 97 01:28:19 31 00:01:03 86 00:10:52 58 00:52:45 31 02:34:19 25
87 Matthew Dyke Male 26 MOPEN 20 mdurance 00:10:29 100 00:01:30 78 01:28:34 37 00:01:06 112 00:10:57 65 00:52:42 30 02:34:19 26
1396 Dan Genazzini Male 27 MOPEN 21 00:09:37 51 00:01:58 185 01:28:51 45 00:00:49 17 00:10:29 32 00:53:10 36 02:34:24 27
147 Daryl John Male 28 M40+ 4 TROTS 00:12:36 481 00:02:36 349 01:28:19 32 00:01:16 214 00:10:00 12 00:50:08 12 02:34:54 28
103 Thomas Garbett Male 29 MU23 2 TOTAL TRI TRAINING 00:08:37 18 00:01:08 22 01:30:55 68 00:00:47 9 00:10:53 59 00:53:51 47 02:35:16 29
143 Andrew Hyde Male 30 MOPEN 22 NRG/Godleys RT 00:09:12 31 00:02:05 213 01:29:28 54 00:00:59 59 00:11:00 70 00:53:45 44 02:35:27 30
1463 Alun Jones Male 31 MOPEN 23 Chester Tri 00:11:16 213 00:01:44 131 01:28:38 41 00:00:58 51 00:10:30 33 00:53:30 41 02:36:03 31
234 Graham Rands Male 32 MOPEN 24 GMC Fire Service Tri Club 00:09:29 45 00:01:53 162 01:28:13 29 00:01:03 84 00:11:02 72 00:55:50 77 02:36:25 32
58 John Collier Male 33 MOPEN 25 West Coast Triathlon 00:11:43 276 00:01:58 183 01:30:24 63 00:00:53 31 00:10:18 25 00:51:40 23 02:36:36 33
144 Jonathan Hyde Male 34 M40+ 5 Astley & Tyldesley Road Runner 00:09:14 34 00:02:04 210 01:29:30 55 00:01:05 101 00:10:35 39 00:54:52 57 02:36:43 34
11 Suzie Richards Female 1 FOPEN 1 Leeds Bradford Club 00:09:58 64 00:00:57 5 01:31:12 71 00:01:21 257 00:10:20 27 00:53:34 43 02:36:59 35
373 Dafydd Davies Male 35 MOPEN 26 INTRTri 00:08:46 22 00:01:11 32 01:31:34 79 00:00:54 39 00:11:05 75 00:54:40 54 02:37:03 36
137 Andrew Howarth Male 36 MOPEN 27 Chester tri 00:10:10 74 00:01:10 27 01:29:10 48 00:01:25 323 00:11:22 101 00:55:19 63 02:37:11 37
133 Bartlomiej Holda Male 37 M40+ 6 00:10:11 78 00:02:10 235 01:29:35 57 00:00:57 50 00:10:56 62 00:54:47 56 02:37:38 38
12 Natalie Seymour Female 2 FOPEN 2 00:09:40 52 00:01:23 56 01:32:18 88 00:01:05 97 00:10:38 40 00:53:20 39 02:37:43 39
76 Peter Denness Male 38 MOPEN 28 Ulverston Tri Club 00:08:37 17 00:01:46 138 01:30:16 61 00:00:50 19 00:11:52 163 00:56:48 92 02:38:15 40
1487 Barnabas Purbrook Male 39 MOPEN 29 Ful-On Tri 00:12:03 339 00:01:41 123 01:27:13 17 00:01:13 182 00:11:07 81 00:56:24 86 02:38:32 41
1049 Mathew Clarkson Male 40 M40+ 7 City Of Lancaster Triathlon 00:11:14 204 00:02:13 253 01:28:38 40 00:01:07 121 00:11:36 130 00:55:29 68 02:38:39 42
349 Mark Butcher Male 41 MOPEN 30 00:11:38 263 00:01:59 190 01:29:12 49 00:01:16 213 00:10:39 41 00:54:37 53 02:38:40 43
209 Rob Nunan Male 42 MOPEN 31 BAD Tri 00:11:20 227 00:01:38 110 01:26:46 15 00:01:20 251 00:10:58 68 00:57:46 113 02:38:48 44
36 Pete Boustred Male 43 MOPEN 32 Lordshill Road Runners 00:10:57 163 00:01:29 75 01:29:53 59 00:00:51 21 00:10:46 52 00:55:56 80 02:39:05 45
65 Andrew Cornthwaite Male 44 MOPEN 33 RAF Triathlon 00:10:34 114 00:01:14 41 01:34:52 143 00:00:58 54 00:10:06 15 00:51:35 20 02:39:12 46
281 Sean Tobin Male 45 MOPEN 34 00:09:07 30 00:02:23 294 01:32:50 101 00:01:04 93 00:10:46 49 00:53:54 49 02:39:16 47
113 Andrew Grenville Male 46 M40+ 8 Thames Valley Triathletes 00:12:03 341 00:03:11 535 01:31:10 70 00:01:53 638 00:10:05 14 00:51:13 17 02:39:29 48
136 Ian Holmes Male 47 M50+ 1 00:10:38 124 00:02:15 260 01:34:05 123 00:01:01 71 00:09:43 7 00:49:32 10 02:39:29 49
204 Iain Murray Male 48 M40+ 9 Chester Tri 00:09:47 56 00:01:03 15 01:31:20 73 00:00:54 38 00:11:24 103 00:56:40 89 02:39:43 50
1095 Steven Gregory Male 49 M40+ 10 00:09:35 48 00:01:12 35 01:32:31 93 00:01:06 113 00:10:41 44 00:56:02 81 02:40:24 51
292 Danny Waters Male 50 MOPEN 35 THE ENDURANCE STORE 00:10:59 170 00:02:21 279 01:28:37 39 00:01:37 454 00:11:13 86 00:56:53 95 02:40:26 52
71 Iain Darwood Male 51 M40+ 11 Hereford Tri Club 00:09:48 57 00:01:52 159 01:32:05 86 00:01:19 234 00:11:04 74 00:55:47 76 02:40:50 53
193 David Mole Male 52 M40+ 12 Halesowen Tri 00:12:16 396 00:01:21 49 01:28:12 28 00:00:46 8 00:12:18 218 00:58:21 128 02:40:54 54
172 John Lee Male 53 M40+ 13 astley+tyldesley 00:10:58 166 00:01:50 147 01:29:08 47 00:01:02 80 00:11:39 136 00:57:58 117 02:40:55 55
228 Chris Polwart Male 54 M40+ 14 Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club 00:10:12 79 00:02:25 310 01:29:23 52 00:01:19 235 00:11:44 145 00:57:45 111 02:41:01 56
437 Ross Hosking Male 55 MU23 3 Cadence Tri Club 00:07:23 1 00:01:30 79 01:24:36 7 00:00:55 40 00:09:58 10 01:06:44 453 02:41:06 57
649 Dean Hanwell Male 56 MOPEN 36 Mersey Tri 00:10:36 120 00:01:38 111 01:35:12 153 00:01:10 155 00:10:15 23 00:52:32 28 02:41:07 58
240 Terry Reeves Male 57 MOPEN 37 Dartford Road Runners 00:11:06 188 00:01:29 73 01:33:57 121 00:01:03 87 00:10:56 64 00:51:36 21 02:41:09 59
786 Mike Giddings Male 58 M40+ 15 00:12:30 458 00:02:21 282 01:30:27 64 00:01:05 102 00:11:15 91 00:54:59 58 02:41:21 60
1361 Cole Drews Male 59 MOPEN 38 Team Tri Guru 00:09:15 35 00:01:58 187 01:29:25 53 00:01:26 338 00:12:08 196 00:59:30 161 02:41:32 61
88 Richard Easton Male 60 MOPEN 39 Viridian Nutrition 00:08:39 19 00:01:31 83 01:30:21 62 00:01:10 151 00:12:11 203 00:59:56 175 02:41:35 62
1486 Ruth Purbrook Female 3 FOPEN 3 Ful On Tri 00:10:40 132 00:01:34 94 01:33:08 104 00:00:53 35 00:11:05 77 00:55:38 73 02:41:52 63
310 Liam Wilton Male 61 MOPEN 40 St Pauli Triathlon Hamburg Ger 00:10:43 136 00:02:15 262 01:27:31 20 00:01:25 324 00:11:56 173 01:00:06 178 02:41:59 64
269 Duncan Spencer Male 62 MOPEN 41 00:11:14 208 00:02:29 316 01:28:12 27 00:01:01 72 00:12:08 195 00:59:16 151 02:42:10 65
295 Karl Webster Male 63 M40+ 16 Derbyshire Constabulary 00:09:26 41 00:01:50 144 01:33:59 122 00:01:23 290 00:10:58 69 00:55:43 74 02:42:18 66
62 Jake Cook Male 64 MOPEN 42 Royal Navy Triathlon 00:12:11 373 00:01:22 54 01:28:28 36 00:01:07 122 00:11:59 183 00:59:15 149 02:42:22 67
101 Andrew Fuller Male 65 MOPEN 43 GreenlightPT 00:10:33 113 00:02:29 315 01:27:10 16 00:01:20 255 00:11:57 178 01:00:53 206 02:42:23 68
1508 Steven Walker Male 66 M50+ 2 Chester Triathlon Club 00:10:13 81 00:02:21 285 01:32:43 98 00:01:17 218 00:10:43 47 00:55:52 78 02:42:24 69
223 Mike Pfeiffer Male 67 M50+ 3 Hereford Triathlon 00:11:48 287 00:02:42 375 01:35:07 151 00:01:19 248 00:10:01 13 00:51:32 19 02:42:27 70
1393 Chris Molloy Male 68 MOPEN 44 University of Bath 00:10:59 169 00:01:45 136 01:28:48 44 00:01:00 64 00:12:42 276 01:00:08 180 02:42:39 71
173 Patrick Lees Male 69 MOPEN 45 Cardiff Triathletes 00:10:23 94 00:01:30 76 01:31:51 82 00:01:19 239 00:11:18 95 00:57:45 112 02:42:46 72
247 George Robinson Male 70 MOPEN 46 Total Tri Training 00:10:38 123 00:01:13 40 01:30:48 67 00:01:12 175 00:11:28 112 00:58:59 143 02:42:49 73
675 Simon Brierley Male 71 MOPEN 47 Rochdale Triathlon Club 00:09:01 28 00:01:34 96 01:28:44 42 00:01:22 275 00:11:58 180 01:02:17 257 02:42:57 74
31 Lee Benson Male 72 M50+ 4 Manchester Triathlon 00:11:47 284 00:01:40 118 01:29:22 51 00:01:18 232 00:11:49 153 00:58:56 142 02:43:02 75
117 Daniel Guppy Male 73 MOPEN 48 Kings Lynn Triathlon Club 00:10:52 150 00:02:42 378 01:32:49 100 00:01:06 108 00:10:56 63 00:55:54 79 02:43:21 76
241 Liam Riley Male 74 MOPEN 49 The Endurance Store 00:10:27 99 00:02:12 243 01:29:16 50 00:01:47 569 00:11:40 138 00:59:50 172 02:43:30 77
82 Paul Dunn Male 75 M50+ 5 The Endurance Store 00:11:04 183 00:01:12 34 01:32:38 95 00:00:59 58 00:11:28 111 00:57:44 110 02:43:34 78
1259 Team Cadence Tri Male 76 M-RELAY 3 00:11:08 194 00:01:14 42 01:37:26 216 00:00:54 37 00:10:13 21 00:52:57 33 02:43:38 79
52 Steve Butler Male 77 M40+ 17 Malvern Triathlon 00:10:27 98 00:03:09 526 01:28:08 26 00:01:40 479 00:11:57 175 01:00:21 186 02:43:43 80
98 Henry Fowler Male 78 MOPEN 50 00:10:36 117 00:02:15 259 01:36:23 185 00:01:19 236 00:10:31 35 00:53:19 38 02:43:49 81
121 Mark Harder Male 79 M40+ 18 Ribble Valley Triathlon Club 00:09:21 38 00:01:37 103 01:31:22 74 00:01:09 145 00:12:28 238 01:00:29 193 02:43:57 82
1477 Phillip Lynes Male 80 MOPEN 51 00:09:29 46 00:01:09 25 01:34:17 126 00:00:53 34 00:11:27 110 00:58:13 125 02:44:00 83
363 Kate Comber Female 4 FOPEN 4 Body in motion rehab/ Organic 00:08:53 24 00:01:55 176 01:32:53 102 00:01:28 366 00:11:24 105 00:58:53 139 02:44:00 84
1451 Paul Taylor Male 81 M40+ 19 00:11:15 212 00:01:37 102 01:30:36 65 00:01:14 194 00:12:15 209 00:59:22 155 02:44:02 85
140 Stephen Hunt Male 82 M50+ 6 Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club 00:11:45 279 00:01:45 132 01:28:53 46 00:01:07 125 00:12:11 204 01:00:35 197 02:44:03 86
1502 Amer Dehaini Male 83 MOPEN 52 00:11:33 252 00:03:32 664 01:28:18 30 00:01:31 391 00:11:32 119 00:59:14 147 02:44:05 87
237 Luke Reed Male 84 MOPEN 53 00:10:20 90 00:02:10 237 01:33:56 120 00:00:52 26 00:11:44 147 00:56:50 94 02:44:07 88
390 Nigel Edginton Male 85 M40+ 20 Halesowen Tri 00:12:24 438 00:02:19 272 01:35:03 148 00:01:17 217 00:10:46 50 00:53:07 34 02:44:08 89
284 Andy Turner Male 86 MOPEN 54 GMC Fire Tri 00:11:59 327 00:02:45 393 01:33:17 112 00:01:10 147 00:11:08 82 00:55:03 59 02:44:12 90
185 Barry Maskell Male 87 MOPEN 55 Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Clu 00:12:08 354 00:01:39 115 01:28:08 25 00:00:53 32 00:12:05 191 01:01:37 230 02:44:23 91
1283 Team Tri Trio Male 88 M-RELAY 4 00:09:52 61 00:01:01 11 01:43:32 417 00:00:52 29 00:09:53 8 00:49:10 8 02:44:24 92
309 Willie Wilson Male 89 M40+ 21 00:11:40 266 00:01:13 38 01:33:14 107 00:01:03 85 00:11:35 125 00:57:26 106 02:44:35 93
79 Andy Dines Male 90 M50+ 7 Knutsford Tri Club 00:09:27 43 00:01:39 113 01:32:29 92 00:01:08 134 00:12:20 223 00:59:58 177 02:44:40 94
659 Mark Jones Male 91 MOPEN 56 Rhfelwr Eryri 00:14:26 895 00:02:55 452 01:28:28 35 00:01:44 532 00:10:31 34 00:57:09 100 02:44:41 95
464 Emma Lamont Female 5 FOPEN 5 Fusion Triathlon Club 00:10:02 68 00:01:07 21 01:35:43 166 00:01:04 91 00:11:31 114 00:56:49 93 02:44:42 96
1265 Team Malvern Marvels Mixed 1 MX-RELAY 1 00:09:52 59 00:01:11 30 01:30:40 66 00:00:59 56 00:12:16 212 01:02:24 259 02:45:03 97
127 Jason Henson Male 92 M40+ 22 Rochdale Harriers 00:12:08 352 00:01:39 112 01:34:44 139 00:01:21 270 00:11:05 76 00:55:14 62 02:45:04 98
250 Steve Salter Male 93 M40+ 23 racetime 00:13:06 598 00:03:36 688 01:31:24 75 00:01:36 438 00:11:00 71 00:55:26 66 02:45:06 99
24 Glynn Attiwell Male 94 M40+ 24 Belvoir Tri Club 00:10:52 148 00:01:24 60 01:29:45 58 00:01:21 267 00:11:57 176 01:01:53 240 02:45:13 100