Showing 101 to 200 of 1216 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position QM-F Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
168 Craig Lane Male 95 MOPEN 57 Humber triathletes 00:10:04 69 00:01:52 157 01:34:27 132 00:01:09 142 00:11:59 182 00:57:56 115 02:45:26 101
19 Shane Allen Male 96 MOPEN 58 altrincham Triathlon Club 00:11:09 195 00:02:24 303 01:32:40 96 00:01:12 178 00:11:36 127 00:58:23 130 02:45:46 102
282 Craig Todhunter Male 97 M40+ 25 Cheshire fire service tri club 00:11:29 248 00:02:19 274 01:34:38 137 00:01:19 250 00:11:14 88 00:56:04 82 02:45:48 103
187 Craig Mcgregor Male 98 MOPEN 59 00:10:42 134 00:01:28 68 01:37:21 214 00:01:07 126 00:11:09 85 00:55:12 61 02:45:48 104
123 Rhys Harries Male 99 MOPEN 60 West Coast Triathlon 00:11:42 273 00:01:43 126 01:33:16 110 00:01:39 477 00:10:27 30 00:55:30 69 02:45:48 105
160 Richard Kellett Male 100 MOPEN 61 Knutsford Tri Club 00:08:58 26 00:01:50 146 01:34:51 142 00:01:12 172 00:11:48 151 00:59:02 144 02:45:51 106
668 Ross Mcnally Male 101 MOPEN 62 Pembrokeshire Harriers 00:10:41 133 00:03:31 655 01:32:00 85 00:01:46 559 00:11:24 104 00:58:08 122 02:46:04 107
219 Mark Palmer Male 102 M50+ 8 mynydd du 00:10:59 171 00:03:28 638 01:41:22 340 00:01:49 584 00:09:14 2 00:48:54 7 02:46:30 108
1431 Richard Collins Male 103 M40+ 26 Oswestry Olympians Tri Club 00:12:30 456 00:01:58 188 01:32:20 89 00:01:17 224 00:11:50 154 00:58:30 132 02:46:35 109
102 Jim Gaffney Male 104 MOPEN 63 00:10:32 111 00:04:01 802 01:31:31 77 00:01:23 299 00:11:03 73 00:59:14 148 02:46:39 110
630 Andy Dobson Male 105 MOPEN 64 00:13:45 758 00:01:37 105 01:31:31 78 00:01:17 216 00:13:06 352 00:59:09 145 02:47:17 111
139 David Hughes Male 106 MOPEN 65 Macclesfield wheelers 00:10:16 83 00:01:39 117 01:32:43 97 00:01:03 89 00:12:19 220 01:01:45 234 02:47:24 112
196 Craig Morgan Male 107 MOPEN 66 Team tri guru 00:12:20 416 00:01:53 161 01:32:25 90 00:01:13 184 00:12:04 189 00:59:42 166 02:47:31 113
681 Rob Reynolds Male 108 M40+ 27 00:11:01 174 00:02:49 415 01:36:34 192 00:01:30 387 00:10:51 55 00:56:04 83 02:47:55 114
267 Jack Smith-Keegin Male 109 MOPEN 67 00:10:54 153 00:02:23 298 01:31:53 83 00:01:27 350 00:12:16 211 01:01:21 217 02:47:56 115
85 Richard Durrell Male 110 MOPEN 68 00:11:00 173 00:02:00 196 01:36:27 190 00:01:06 111 00:11:17 94 00:57:25 105 02:47:57 116
67 Martyn Court Male 111 MOPEN 69 Sheffield Tri Club 00:12:12 377 00:02:24 305 01:34:47 140 00:01:53 640 00:11:39 137 00:56:54 96 02:48:09 117
1177 Neil Phillips Male 112 MOPEN 70 Chester Tri 00:10:07 71 00:01:08 23 01:35:19 154 00:01:28 367 00:12:55 316 01:00:10 181 02:48:11 118
587 Petra Vymetalova Female 6 FOPEN 6 Cheltenham tri club 00:11:33 251 00:01:33 90 01:36:24 187 00:00:49 11 00:11:32 117 00:58:05 121 02:48:21 119
319 Adrian McGreevy Male 113 MOPEN 71 Amphibia 00:12:41 508 00:01:30 81 01:33:13 105 00:01:32 401 00:11:18 97 00:59:29 160 02:48:25 120
242 Nick Riley Male 114 M40+ 28 Nantwich Nutters 00:13:52 788 00:02:56 456 01:28:00 23 00:01:29 375 00:13:13 375 01:02:14 252 02:48:30 121
1303 Adam Giles Male 115 MOPEN 72 00:09:42 53 00:01:05 16 01:38:59 262 00:00:52 28 00:11:14 90 00:58:00 118 02:48:36 122
194 Rob Moore Male 116 M50+ 9 Exeter Tri Club 00:10:54 152 00:02:52 432 01:35:01 147 00:01:20 253 00:11:24 106 00:58:40 136 02:48:43 123
735 Paul Brown Male 117 M40+ 29 Whitchurch Tri Club 00:11:23 230 00:01:22 51 01:38:43 251 00:00:45 6 00:11:19 98 00:56:32 87 02:48:44 124
556 Jon Stead Male 118 MOPEN 73 GOG Triathlon Club 00:11:50 296 00:02:13 251 01:31:42 81 00:01:19 245 00:12:07 194 01:01:45 235 02:48:48 125
1275 Team Team Brian Mixed 2 MX-RELAY 2 00:11:02 176 00:01:39 116 01:40:57 323 00:01:02 76 00:11:07 78 00:54:15 50 02:48:53 126
68 Adam Critchley Male 119 M40+ 30 Chorley AC & Tri 00:16:12 1080 00:02:48 413 01:37:54 228 00:01:10 149 00:10:09 18 00:50:52 14 02:48:53 127
206 Liam Nicholson Male 120 MOPEN 74 Leeds Bradford Tri Club 00:12:09 358 00:01:54 169 01:31:54 84 00:01:24 314 00:14:17 556 01:01:39 231 02:48:58 128
270 Anthony Spruce Male 121 MOPEN 75 00:11:12 202 00:02:22 290 01:35:54 170 00:01:01 67 00:12:13 206 00:59:10 146 02:49:38 129
106 Kevin Gemson Male 122 M40+ 31 00:09:56 62 00:01:53 164 01:38:55 256 00:01:05 106 00:11:53 165 00:57:56 116 02:49:43 130
1274 Team Team 12 Mixed 3 MX-RELAY 3 00:11:13 203 00:02:12 242 01:42:12 370 00:00:59 55 00:10:35 38 00:53:13 37 02:49:47 131
955 Mike Stockton Male 123 MOPEN 76 knutsford triathlon club 00:11:52 302 00:03:33 672 01:36:25 188 00:01:11 163 00:10:58 67 00:57:06 99 02:50:05 132
674 Kevin Nelson Male 124 MOPEN 77 00:11:07 191 00:03:59 797 01:31:26 76 00:01:45 548 00:11:50 158 01:01:50 239 02:50:06 133
64 Jonathan Cordle Male 125 M50+ 10 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 00:10:46 139 00:03:56 774 01:36:28 191 00:01:59 714 00:10:13 22 00:57:00 97 02:50:07 134
262 Paul Slack Male 126 M40+ 32 Tenby aces 00:08:46 21 00:03:00 478 01:37:40 221 00:01:21 268 00:12:31 249 00:59:26 158 02:50:12 135
307 Shayne Wilson Male 127 MOPEN 78 Knutsford Triathlon Club 00:09:19 37 00:02:00 193 01:34:14 125 00:01:04 90 00:14:45 624 01:03:45 323 02:50:20 136
313 Robert Woodcock Male 128 MOPEN 79 00:12:00 330 00:01:19 48 01:33:16 111 00:01:11 160 00:13:43 459 01:02:46 281 02:50:31 137
1264 Team jhjhjhjhjhhj Male 129 M-RELAY 5 00:11:28 246 00:01:43 127 01:36:39 196 00:01:09 138 00:12:28 239 00:59:36 162 02:50:32 138
145 Sharkie Jaggard Male 130 M40+ 33 00:08:58 27 00:01:16 43 01:35:33 161 00:01:52 621 00:11:46 149 01:03:04 293 02:50:41 139
231 Andy Preston Male 131 MOPEN 80 00:12:08 356 00:03:39 699 01:39:04 267 00:02:47 1022 00:10:46 51 00:53:09 35 02:50:45 140
93 Heddwyn Evans Male 132 MOPEN 81 West Coast Triathlon 00:11:43 274 00:01:51 153 01:40:03 296 00:01:38 459 00:11:55 169 00:55:32 71 02:50:45 141
32 Lee Bibby Male 133 M40+ 34 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:10:43 135 00:01:29 74 01:36:26 189 00:01:01 74 00:13:18 386 01:01:08 211 02:50:46 142
438 Scott Hoskins Male 134 M40+ 35 Army tri 00:12:23 431 00:04:41 966 01:34:30 133 00:02:03 744 00:11:07 80 00:57:11 102 02:50:46 143
217 Luke Owen Male 135 MOPEN 82 Racing TNT 00:13:10 615 00:02:52 434 01:35:44 167 00:01:56 676 00:12:10 199 00:57:10 101 02:50:49 144
288 John Wallas Male 136 MOPEN 83 total tri training 00:10:30 102 00:01:10 28 01:34:19 128 00:01:15 206 00:12:43 280 01:03:44 321 02:50:56 145
952 Daniel Stephenson Male 137 M40+ 36 Sheffield Triathlon Club 00:14:47 942 00:01:33 87 01:36:05 177 00:01:35 426 00:11:43 143 00:57:02 98 02:50:59 146
15 Helen Teasdale Female 7 F40+ 1 Eryri harries 00:11:32 250 00:01:30 80 01:38:09 233 00:01:11 161 00:11:48 150 00:58:41 137 02:51:01 147
1305 Craig Dring Male 138 M50+ 11 Arragons Cumbria Tri 00:10:17 85 00:01:31 84 01:32:57 103 00:01:27 353 00:13:34 437 01:04:51 368 02:51:02 148
954 Chris Stilgoe Male 139 MOPEN 84 TITAN TRIATHLON CLUB 00:11:00 172 00:01:33 88 01:33:23 113 00:01:07 116 00:12:29 244 01:04:03 331 02:51:02 149
1447 Kevin Mccloskey Male 140 M40+ 37 Knutsford Tri 00:10:30 104 00:02:16 265 01:36:36 195 00:01:09 144 00:11:56 174 01:00:41 199 02:51:10 150
191 Paul Minns Male 141 M40+ 38 Wakefield Triathlon Club 00:12:15 390 00:02:30 323 01:34:37 135 00:01:21 269 00:13:44 463 01:00:30 195 02:51:12 151
1188 Robert Richards Male 142 M40+ 39 MAN-UP UK 00:09:32 47 00:02:37 357 01:33:14 109 00:01:27 355 00:13:02 343 01:04:33 349 02:51:20 152
506 Mathilde Pauls Female 8 FOPEN 7 00:11:20 225 00:02:24 299 01:32:32 94 00:01:12 176 00:12:26 236 01:03:56 327 02:51:22 153
689 Billy Stott Male 143 MOPEN 85 00:12:25 444 00:02:55 453 01:34:48 141 00:01:37 453 00:11:54 168 00:59:47 170 02:51:31 154
215 Gethin Owen Male 144 M40+ 40 Absolute Triathlon Club 00:12:10 366 00:02:04 209 01:35:04 149 00:01:06 107 00:12:21 226 01:01:20 216 02:51:42 155
1473 Jamie Elliot Male 145 MOPEN 86 RAF Triathlon 00:11:14 206 00:01:29 72 01:36:35 194 00:00:52 30 00:12:52 309 01:01:33 228 02:51:42 156
881 Colin Moses Male 146 M40+ 41 00:12:47 526 00:02:11 240 01:34:11 124 00:01:55 668 00:11:43 142 01:00:48 202 02:51:50 157
66 Graeme Court Male 147 MOPEN 87 RAF Triathlon 00:10:37 122 00:02:10 234 01:36:40 197 00:01:06 109 00:13:27 425 01:01:20 215 02:51:51 158
965 Andrew Thomas Male 148 MOPEN 88 MerseyTri 00:11:51 298 00:01:24 59 01:33:38 118 00:01:14 185 00:13:51 487 01:03:50 324 02:51:53 159
78 Lucas Dietrich Male 149 M50+ 12 00:09:37 50 00:02:46 399 01:38:20 240 00:01:27 349 00:11:38 135 00:59:45 168 02:51:54 160
169 Conrad Lawson Male 150 M40+ 42 Climb on Bikes Cycling Club 00:11:46 281 00:03:09 522 01:34:39 138 00:01:00 63 00:12:50 302 01:01:23 221 02:51:54 161
1410 Daniel Bevan Male 151 MOPEN 89 00:12:18 408 00:03:13 551 01:38:56 257 00:01:26 346 00:10:57 66 00:56:06 84 02:51:57 162
179 Stephen Lockwood Male 152 MOPEN 90 00:11:50 295 00:01:46 137 01:35:54 171 00:01:01 66 00:13:20 395 01:01:32 227 02:52:00 163
171 Scott Leadbetter Male 153 MOPEN 91 Fleetwood Tri 00:10:19 88 00:02:21 284 01:36:12 179 00:00:59 60 00:13:24 415 01:02:13 251 02:52:03 164
230 Nicholas Pratt Male 154 MOPEN 92 Manvers Tri Club 00:11:21 228 00:02:01 202 01:31:19 72 00:01:26 345 00:13:31 434 01:06:09 426 02:52:14 165
311 Neil Wood Male 155 M40+ 43 00:11:01 175 00:01:18 47 01:36:57 206 00:01:02 78 00:12:52 308 01:02:00 241 02:52:17 166
26 Jim Bacon Male 156 MOPEN 93 0 00:15:20 1221 01:43:57 431 00:01:04 96 00:10:24 29 00:52:03 27 02:52:23 167
256 Carl Scott Male 157 MOPEN 94 00:11:55 317 00:02:20 277 01:35:44 168 00:01:05 98 00:12:32 252 01:01:24 222 02:52:26 168
279 Rhys Thomas Male 158 MOPEN 95 00:12:24 439 00:04:43 972 01:37:52 227 00:01:23 296 00:11:31 115 00:56:12 85 02:52:32 169
271 Rick Stenton Male 159 MOPEN 96 Lincsquad/Off That Couch Fitne 00:09:12 32 00:02:11 241 01:33:33 115 00:01:02 79 00:13:31 433 01:06:41 452 02:52:37 170
56 Mark Chan Male 160 M50+ 13 00:12:14 380 00:03:02 488 01:34:23 130 00:01:22 277 00:12:44 282 01:02:01 242 02:52:59 171
467 Dwynwen Lewis Female 9 FOPEN 8 Ful on Tri 00:10:50 142 00:01:46 139 01:37:26 215 00:01:08 135 00:12:31 248 01:02:01 243 02:53:09 172
222 Darren Parsons Male 161 M40+ 44 Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club 00:14:29 902 00:01:31 85 01:33:36 117 00:01:14 187 00:12:26 237 01:02:33 264 02:53:21 173
302 Brian Wills Male 162 M40+ 45 Llanberis Tri 00:11:41 269 00:01:39 114 01:36:03 176 00:00:58 53 00:13:35 439 01:03:06 296 02:53:26 174
615 Christopher Booth Male 163 MOPEN 97 00:12:07 350 00:01:46 140 01:35:34 162 00:01:22 274 00:12:48 298 01:02:39 275 02:53:27 175
97 Tony Foster Male 164 M50+ 14 Astley tyldesley tri 00:13:18 649 00:01:50 149 01:34:19 127 00:01:25 319 00:12:21 228 01:02:39 274 02:53:29 176
84 Colin Durrant Male 165 MOPEN 98 Rugby & Northampton Athletics 00:10:31 107 00:02:27 312 01:34:30 134 00:01:35 427 00:13:00 328 01:04:30 345 02:53:30 177
823 Chris Hutchings Male 166 M50+ 15 00:10:52 144 00:03:19 592 01:29:33 56 00:01:42 507 00:13:21 398 01:08:07 506 02:53:31 178
21 Kelvin Amos Male 167 M50+ 16 newcastle triathlon club 00:12:24 436 00:02:41 369 01:39:14 274 00:01:55 671 00:11:32 118 00:57:24 104 02:53:37 179
254 Chris Scholes Male 168 MOPEN 99 Astley and Tyldesley Road Runn 00:10:39 128 00:02:06 219 01:36:48 205 00:01:06 114 00:13:08 359 01:03:02 292 02:53:40 180
1260 Team Eryri Harriers Mixed 4 MX-RELAY 4 00:11:22 229 00:01:36 101 01:42:25 380 00:01:09 139 00:11:42 141 00:57:11 103 02:53:41 181
1496 Adam Fletcher Male 169 MOPEN 100 Cardiff Tri 00:10:45 138 00:01:59 191 01:36:35 193 00:01:11 158 00:14:32 592 01:03:15 306 02:53:42 182
33 James Bladon Male 170 MOPEN 101 00:10:57 160 00:01:37 104 01:37:30 218 00:01:14 196 00:12:36 262 01:02:28 262 02:53:44 183
205 Irvin Newbitt Male 171 M40+ 46 City of Chester Traithlon Club 00:12:03 338 00:02:20 275 01:35:00 146 00:01:05 100 00:12:38 263 01:03:26 310 02:53:51 184
232 Mike Primett Male 172 MOPEN 102 Tri Training Harder 00:10:57 162 00:02:21 281 01:36:18 182 00:01:15 204 00:14:19 563 01:03:06 295 02:53:55 185
626 Simon Cowley Male 173 MOPEN 103 Bungay Black Dog Running Club 00:14:16 865 00:03:32 668 01:36:23 186 00:01:25 327 00:10:41 43 00:58:27 131 02:54:02 186
157 Ollie Keeler Male 174 MOPEN 104 Team Milton Keynes 00:11:20 226 00:03:57 788 01:32:44 99 00:01:22 285 00:12:52 310 01:04:40 356 02:54:02 187
1167 Brian Palmer Male 175 M60+ 1 00:11:55 312 00:03:02 484 01:38:31 243 00:01:23 303 00:11:45 148 00:59:16 150 02:54:04 188
1337 Clive Granger Male 176 M40+ 47 00:13:36 717 00:01:59 192 01:36:14 181 00:01:23 295 00:12:30 246 01:00:57 209 02:54:08 189
1302 James Nichols Male 177 MOPEN 105 Knutsford Tri Club 00:12:33 469 00:02:00 195 01:36:46 204 00:01:09 140 00:12:45 285 01:01:43 233 02:54:09 190
1435 Gareth Davies Male 178 M40+ 48 INTR Tri 00:10:39 126 00:02:51 428 01:36:18 183 00:01:13 183 00:11:33 120 01:03:13 305 02:54:12 191
305 Robert Wilson Male 179 MOPEN 106 Box Village Triathlon Club 00:10:38 125 00:03:03 490 01:39:12 272 00:02:01 730 00:11:38 134 00:59:22 154 02:54:15 192
130 Stephen Hobday Male 180 M40+ 49 00:10:39 127 00:01:11 31 01:37:20 213 00:00:56 44 00:12:46 291 01:04:11 335 02:54:15 193
264 Chris Smedley Male 181 M40+ 50 Craven Energy 00:12:15 389 00:03:14 557 01:32:06 87 00:02:19 873 00:12:55 317 01:04:26 344 02:54:18 194
1394 Matt Hamilton Male 182 MOPEN 107 00:10:43 137 00:01:27 67 01:36:00 174 00:01:15 203 00:12:56 320 01:05:11 380 02:54:34 195
50 Tim Burnett Male 183 M40+ 51 Wrecsam Tri 00:10:40 129 00:01:28 69 01:36:03 175 00:01:06 110 00:13:02 342 01:05:24 390 02:54:39 196
161 Christopher Kelly Male 184 MOPEN 108 TriPurbeck 00:11:46 280 00:02:25 308 01:38:01 230 00:02:20 879 00:12:21 225 01:00:13 182 02:54:42 197
676 Matthew Oldham Male 185 MOPEN 109 Team Triguru 00:13:11 618 00:03:33 674 01:40:44 315 00:01:35 425 00:11:09 84 00:55:43 75 02:54:45 198
1263 Team HHCRATC Male 186 M-RELAY 6 00:12:21 419 00:01:21 50 01:42:16 374 00:01:12 164 00:11:55 170 00:57:39 109 02:54:46 199
872 John Miles Male 187 MOPEN 110 16 Medical Regiment 00:13:59 809 00:03:05 502 01:38:17 239 00:01:22 284 00:11:37 132 00:58:08 123 02:54:48 200