Showing 201 to 300 of 1216 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position QM-F Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
129 Daniel Hitchings Male 188 MOPEN 111 Rochdale Triathlon Club 00:14:34 917 00:04:25 902 01:38:45 252 00:01:29 379 00:11:17 93 00:55:37 72 02:54:48 201
81 Alistair Doig Male 189 M40+ 52 King's Lynn Triathlon Club 0 00:13:35 1215 01:33:14 108 00:01:12 167 00:13:50 479 01:06:52 459 02:54:50 202
119 Jack Hague Male 190 MOPEN 112 LEICESTER TRI CLUB 00:10:11 76 00:02:07 222 01:40:17 300 00:00:52 25 00:12:51 304 01:01:39 232 02:55:04 203
252 Tim Savage Male 191 M40+ 53 toro rt 00:12:21 420 00:02:45 392 01:40:35 308 00:01:32 398 00:10:54 61 00:57:54 114 02:55:05 204
287 Liam Wall Male 192 MOPEN 113 00:10:55 154 00:03:10 531 01:38:12 236 00:01:47 564 00:11:58 181 01:01:11 212 02:55:12 205
645 Andrew Grigg Male 193 M50+ 17 derby tri club 00:14:32 911 00:04:16 866 01:34:20 129 00:01:48 574 00:12:09 197 01:00:19 184 02:55:14 206
1178 Thomas Pickering Male 194 MOPEN 114 00:11:36 259 00:02:12 244 01:35:39 165 00:02:40 994 00:12:03 187 01:03:12 304 02:55:17 207
198 Jim Morrison Male 195 M40+ 54 freds racing 00:11:41 267 00:03:12 547 01:33:50 119 00:01:38 462 00:13:08 362 01:05:02 375 02:55:21 208
913 Richard Ray Male 196 MOPEN 115 00:12:29 452 00:03:11 534 01:38:15 237 00:01:36 443 00:11:54 166 00:59:58 176 02:55:26 209
1439 Dylan Williams Male 197 MOPEN 116 Snowdonia warriors 00:12:30 457 00:02:08 224 01:34:23 131 00:01:52 622 00:12:58 325 01:04:38 353 02:55:30 210
263 Andrew Smallwood Male 198 M50+ 18 Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Clu 00:10:40 131 00:03:34 679 01:38:11 235 00:01:19 242 00:11:55 172 01:01:49 237 02:55:32 211
397 Nicholas Farnell Male 199 M50+ 19 ludlow cycling club 00:12:40 504 00:02:12 247 01:36:44 201 00:01:09 143 00:12:10 198 01:02:53 287 02:55:37 212
329 Philip Barton Male 200 M40+ 55 00:12:37 482 00:02:44 385 01:33:25 114 00:02:31 942 00:12:42 277 01:04:25 343 02:55:39 213
108 Roger Giles Male 201 M40+ 56 00:12:01 333 00:02:10 238 01:35:21 155 00:01:22 279 00:13:02 341 01:05:08 379 02:56:00 214
469 Michael Lim Male 202 MOPEN 117 00:10:22 93 00:01:40 121 01:40:49 319 00:01:09 141 00:11:51 160 01:02:02 244 02:56:01 215
1407 Daniel Glover Male 203 M40+ 57 SY Tri 00:13:41 739 00:03:18 582 01:35:23 157 00:01:24 311 00:13:12 372 01:02:33 265 02:56:17 216
1047 Adam Chilton Male 204 MOPEN 118 00:09:58 65 00:01:38 108 01:35:28 159 00:01:03 82 00:13:24 413 01:08:17 511 02:56:22 217
389 Stuart Edgar Male 205 MOPEN 119 Cardiff Triathletes 00:12:19 412 00:01:42 124 01:39:08 270 00:01:12 173 00:13:27 426 01:02:05 249 02:56:23 218
261 Jason Sklenar Male 206 M40+ 58 TBC 00:11:06 186 00:03:59 795 01:39:07 269 00:01:46 554 00:11:58 179 01:00:30 194 02:56:26 219
266 Thomas Smith Male 207 MOPEN 120 00:11:47 282 00:04:27 913 01:36:14 180 00:01:27 360 00:11:36 129 01:02:36 268 02:56:29 220
276 Michael Sweeney Male 208 M40+ 59 Team DeaneTri Club 00:12:23 425 00:02:24 300 01:34:38 136 00:01:41 490 00:13:38 448 01:05:35 401 02:56:37 221
1005 Daniel Anderton Male 209 MOPEN 121 Thames Valley Triathletes 00:11:43 275 00:02:09 228 01:45:06 465 00:00:55 42 00:11:38 133 00:56:48 91 02:56:39 222
104 William Garner Male 210 M50+ 20 Triclan 00:11:04 185 00:03:22 604 01:37:19 212 00:02:15 843 00:13:04 346 01:02:51 283 02:56:49 223
259 Paul Simpson Male 211 M40+ 60 Leeds and Bradford Triathlon C 00:12:12 374 00:02:01 197 01:44:10 436 00:01:02 77 00:11:15 92 00:57:31 107 02:56:54 224
505 Jeremy Pauls Male 212 MOPEN 122 Leicester Triathlon Club 00:10:36 118 00:03:06 508 01:42:27 382 00:02:10 809 00:11:44 146 00:58:38 135 02:56:54 225
914 Alun Rees Male 213 M40+ 61 Amman Valley Rimmers 00:12:06 346 00:03:43 723 01:36:58 207 00:01:35 433 00:12:17 216 01:02:38 272 02:56:59 226
1426 Conrad Ashby Male 214 M40+ 62 0 00:13:58 1216 01:35:10 152 00:01:26 347 00:14:14 547 01:06:26 445 02:57:00 227
239 David Reeves Male 215 M40+ 63 Oxford Tri 00:08:56 25 00:02:29 318 01:36:43 198 00:01:50 598 00:13:47 474 01:07:07 470 02:57:03 228
453 Iorwerth Jones Male 216 M40+ 64 00:13:18 650 00:01:44 130 01:37:42 222 00:01:26 331 00:13:08 363 01:03:00 290 02:57:08 229
666 Christian Maggs Male 217 M40+ 65 00:13:41 740 00:03:47 743 01:37:42 223 00:01:34 420 00:12:24 230 01:00:26 191 02:57:09 230
1255 Team Aqua dads Male 218 M-RELAY 7 00:11:27 240 00:01:22 52 01:49:10 624 00:00:51 24 00:10:52 56 00:54:22 52 02:57:10 231
1428 Nigel Turner Male 219 M40+ 66 00:10:56 159 00:03:51 760 01:35:06 150 00:01:41 491 00:13:06 349 01:05:47 408 02:57:20 232
218 Rob Owens Male 220 MOPEN 123 00:13:06 601 00:02:01 199 01:41:07 332 00:01:46 556 00:11:50 157 00:59:23 156 02:57:22 233
720 David Beasley Male 221 MOPEN 124 TRiKS 0 0 01:58:12 937 00:01:14 193 00:11:35 124 00:58:03 119 02:57:28 234
560 Michael Sullivan Male 222 M50+ 21 Oldbury Swimming & Triathlon C 00:12:17 401 00:02:51 429 01:39:02 264 00:01:45 541 00:13:00 331 01:01:36 229 02:57:28 235
1281 Team The Number Twos. Mixed 5 MX-RELAY 5 00:12:49 529 00:00:53 2 01:36:00 173 00:00:50 18 00:14:46 626 01:07:02 465 02:57:31 236
417 Lindsay Griffiths Female 10 FOPEN 9 RAF Tri 00:10:16 84 00:01:57 179 01:40:42 314 00:01:29 377 00:12:58 324 01:03:12 301 02:57:35 237
670 David Mort Male 223 MOPEN 125 Cardiff Tri 00:12:58 562 00:02:36 350 01:40:31 307 00:01:08 128 00:12:20 224 01:00:38 198 02:57:47 238
1309 Kate Morris Female 11 F50+ 1 Racing TNT 00:13:10 611 00:01:32 86 01:41:13 335 00:01:13 180 00:12:20 222 01:00:44 200 02:57:49 239
1363 Mark Pestridge Male 224 M40+ 67 00:11:09 196 00:01:31 82 01:42:05 366 00:01:08 133 00:12:13 207 01:02:03 246 02:57:54 240
299 Paul Wileman Male 225 MOPEN 126 00:13:22 660 00:04:15 857 01:45:45 488 00:01:10 152 00:10:18 24 00:53:29 40 02:57:59 241
495 Helen Nicholls Female 12 FOPEN 10 Stubbington green 00:12:34 471 00:01:01 13 01:41:01 326 00:01:14 186 00:12:38 265 01:02:11 250 02:57:59 242
1304 Nick Percival Male 226 M50+ 22 00:13:24 669 00:02:46 400 01:40:05 297 00:01:26 333 00:12:54 314 01:00:21 185 02:58:00 243
286 Vincent Van Woerkom Male 227 MOPEN 127 City of Chester Triatlon Club 00:10:51 143 00:04:52 1000 01:45:20 474 00:01:41 493 00:10:32 37 00:55:25 65 02:58:07 244
1200 David Schofield Male 228 M40+ 68 Racing TNT 00:12:15 393 00:02:29 319 01:38:22 241 00:02:03 755 00:13:10 368 01:03:00 289 02:58:08 245
184 Andy Martin Male 229 MOPEN 128 Nuneaton Tri Club 00:11:03 182 00:02:34 344 01:34:57 145 00:01:04 94 00:13:45 466 01:08:36 522 02:58:13 246
726 Dave Booth Male 230 M40+ 69 00:14:51 947 00:02:26 311 01:38:25 242 00:01:21 271 00:11:14 87 01:01:11 213 02:58:13 247
1441 Andrew Slater Male 231 MOPEN 129 00:11:58 326 00:02:03 206 01:43:15 409 00:01:15 205 00:11:22 100 00:59:45 167 02:58:15 248
1444 Martyn Odell Male 232 MOPEN 130 00:12:03 342 00:02:04 211 01:39:16 276 00:02:24 914 00:13:59 506 01:02:35 266 02:58:21 249
118 Mark Hadley Male 233 M40+ 70 00:13:49 779 00:03:17 580 01:37:05 209 00:01:42 512 00:12:42 275 01:02:30 263 02:58:21 250
354 Helen Carrington-Smith Female 13 FOPEN 11 RAF triathlon 00:11:29 247 00:02:46 402 01:41:57 362 00:02:10 808 00:12:10 201 01:00:06 179 02:58:26 251
641 Darren Gibson Male 234 M40+ 71 00:10:32 109 00:03:19 594 01:43:27 412 00:01:34 414 00:12:07 193 00:59:39 165 02:58:29 252
635 Eamonn Flanagan Male 235 M50+ 23 Padarn 00:13:14 634 00:02:58 465 01:46:09 497 00:01:51 611 00:10:20 26 00:54:20 51 02:58:31 253
134 Rupert Holden Male 236 M40+ 72 00:13:14 632 00:03:16 571 01:45:18 471 00:01:15 200 00:11:08 83 00:55:31 70 02:58:31 254
192 Mark Mitchell Male 237 M40+ 73 Warrington Tri Club 00:12:12 375 00:01:47 142 01:40:13 298 00:01:05 104 00:12:47 296 01:03:20 308 02:58:36 255
814 Darren Horrocks Male 238 MOPEN 131 00:11:57 320 00:04:07 843 01:40:18 301 00:01:34 416 00:12:06 192 01:00:45 201 02:58:39 256
1001 Craig Abbott Male 239 MOPEN 132 st helens TRI 00:11:27 238 00:03:17 575 01:36:44 200 00:01:57 685 00:13:23 406 01:05:19 384 02:58:41 257
423 Sarah Harrison Female 14 F40+ 2 00:11:27 243 00:02:03 208 01:41:43 352 00:01:15 201 00:12:48 297 01:02:16 254 02:58:42 258
1359 Steve Lyons Male 240 M40+ 74 triguru 0 00:14:07 1217 01:35:36 163 00:01:42 509 00:14:20 569 01:07:21 481 02:58:44 259
671 Nick Mullinger Male 241 MOPEN 133 Welland Valley Triathlon Club 00:12:49 532 00:02:27 314 01:39:28 283 00:01:30 385 00:12:52 311 01:02:37 270 02:58:48 260
1436 Oliver Holman Male 242 MOPEN 134 Thames valley triathletes 00:12:16 399 00:01:13 36 01:38:37 247 00:01:07 120 00:12:46 293 01:05:38 403 02:58:49 261
672 Mike Murphy Male 243 M40+ 75 00:12:34 470 00:03:37 695 01:41:55 361 00:01:51 607 00:11:40 139 00:58:55 140 02:58:50 262
277 Andrew Taylor Male 244 MOPEN 135 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:10:21 91 00:01:40 119 01:40:16 299 00:01:12 166 00:15:57 792 01:05:25 392 02:58:52 263
1470 James Byrne Male 245 MOPEN 136 00:10:20 89 00:02:50 422 01:45:24 479 00:01:39 469 00:11:44 144 00:58:44 138 02:58:55 264
552 Julian Smith Male 246 MOPEN 137 00:13:40 738 00:04:35 948 01:39:13 273 00:02:07 783 00:11:25 107 00:59:25 157 02:58:59 265
765 Simon Doyle Male 247 MOPEN 138 00:11:50 293 00:02:34 345 01:41:45 354 00:01:27 359 00:12:01 186 01:01:32 226 02:59:06 266
166 Charles Lambley Male 248 MOPEN 139 00:11:50 294 00:02:43 379 01:47:55 577 00:01:17 225 00:11:32 116 00:55:27 67 02:59:10 267
158 Andrew Keenan Male 249 M40+ 76 Mersey Tri 00:10:31 108 00:02:21 280 01:36:44 202 00:01:25 330 00:13:56 499 01:08:11 508 02:59:11 268
877 Anthony Morgan Male 250 M40+ 77 00:12:34 476 00:03:31 662 01:42:46 391 00:01:25 325 00:11:37 131 00:58:56 141 02:59:12 269
662 Rob Lawrence Male 251 M40+ 78 Chester Tri Club 00:10:48 140 00:04:15 858 01:39:03 266 00:01:54 651 00:12:32 253 01:03:15 307 02:59:13 270
547 Naomi Shinkins Female 15 FOPEN 12 Tri London 00:10:34 115 00:01:51 150 01:39:12 271 00:01:30 389 00:12:55 315 01:04:12 336 02:59:17 271
120 Michael Hallas Male 252 MOPEN 140 Tri Rivington UK 00:12:33 467 00:03:58 789 01:44:53 455 00:02:49 1036 00:11:25 109 00:55:08 60 02:59:19 272
175 Sam Liddell Male 253 MOPEN 141 00:13:08 606 00:02:06 218 01:37:42 224 00:01:50 606 00:13:40 455 01:04:38 352 02:59:24 273
526 Sarah Ridgway Female 16 F40+ 3 00:12:56 554 00:02:37 358 01:44:06 435 00:01:28 371 00:11:54 167 00:58:21 129 02:59:26 274
602 Mike Williams Male 254 MOPEN 142 Thames Valley Triathletes 00:12:37 484 00:03:05 504 01:42:06 367 00:01:16 209 00:12:10 200 01:00:31 196 02:59:32 275
778 James Farrant Male 255 MOPEN 143 00:12:33 466 00:01:45 135 01:41:23 341 00:01:42 505 00:12:28 242 01:02:15 253 02:59:36 276
17 Gavin Abbs Male 256 MOPEN 144 00:13:02 583 00:03:20 599 01:43:10 407 00:01:48 576 00:11:57 177 00:58:18 126 02:59:36 277
375 Simon Davies Male 257 M40+ 79 man -up uk 00:12:08 355 00:03:16 568 01:37:35 219 00:01:46 550 00:13:36 442 01:04:56 371 02:59:39 278
847 Adrian Kraemer Male 258 MU23 4 University of Sheffield Triath 00:15:15 999 00:03:33 673 01:39:06 268 00:01:26 340 00:12:25 233 01:00:22 188 02:59:40 279
1457 David Brizell Male 259 M40+ 80 4LifeTri 00:11:24 234 00:02:09 232 01:40:30 306 00:01:01 65 00:13:51 485 01:04:40 357 02:59:41 280
246 Darrell Robins Male 260 M50+ 24 Thames Valley Triathletes 0 00:13:25 1214 01:41:29 347 00:02:15 851 00:12:46 292 01:02:36 269 02:59:44 281
154 Iwan Rhys Jones Male 261 MOPEN 145 00:15:36 1042 00:01:30 77 01:40:36 309 00:01:11 157 00:12:28 241 01:00:58 210 02:59:48 282
625 Neil Coppack Male 262 M40+ 81 00:11:45 278 00:03:12 549 01:46:35 516 00:01:39 470 00:11:30 113 00:56:39 88 02:59:49 283
357 Trish Chalk Female 17 FOPEN 13 Monmouth Tri Club 00:11:10 199 00:02:01 200 01:39:57 293 00:01:26 337 00:13:18 388 01:05:21 388 02:59:54 284
1489 Tom Brazington Male 263 MOPEN 146 00:12:24 432 00:02:11 239 01:39:02 265 00:01:25 321 00:13:23 411 01:04:56 370 02:59:55 285
141 Matthew Huntbach Male 264 MOPEN 147 Chester Tri 00:11:24 233 00:03:27 626 01:38:42 249 00:01:12 168 00:13:34 436 01:05:16 382 02:59:58 286
609 Shane Wolstencroft Male 265 M40+ 82 Knutsford Tri Club 00:13:54 796 00:01:43 129 01:43:27 411 00:00:57 48 00:13:15 379 01:00:23 189 03:00:22 287
508 Oliver Perks Male 266 MOPEN 148 Thames Valley Triathletes 00:10:56 158 00:02:57 459 01:39:17 277 00:01:27 351 00:13:21 399 01:05:51 412 03:00:26 288
1357 David Weir Male 267 MOPEN 149 TVT 00:10:33 112 00:02:10 233 01:35:22 156 00:01:01 73 00:14:16 553 01:11:37 644 03:00:40 289
527 Arwel Roberts Male 268 M40+ 83 00:15:33 1038 00:02:21 283 01:44:28 443 00:01:39 471 00:11:52 162 00:56:46 90 03:00:45 290
1301 Kevin Granger Male 269 M40+ 84 00:13:36 716 00:03:41 707 01:38:48 253 00:02:08 795 00:13:40 450 01:02:35 267 03:00:46 291
919 Damian Riley Male 270 M40+ 85 Trent Park Running Club 00:13:49 780 00:02:36 353 01:39:30 285 00:02:02 741 00:12:34 256 01:02:53 285 03:00:49 292
653 Neil Hoggarth Male 271 M40+ 86 Merseytri 00:12:05 345 00:01:55 172 01:42:39 390 00:01:20 252 00:12:24 232 01:02:53 286 03:00:50 293
1292 Matthew Haywood Male 272 MOPEN 150 Belper 10/20 00:15:36 1043 00:03:24 611 01:41:27 345 00:01:10 153 00:11:55 171 00:59:17 152 03:00:52 294
708 Ben Anderson Male 273 MOPEN 151 Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club 00:10:57 161 00:04:36 953 01:41:16 337 00:01:25 320 00:12:24 231 01:02:44 279 03:00:56 295
767 Andy Drugan Male 274 MOPEN 152 00:10:17 86 00:02:18 268 01:45:04 462 00:01:52 618 00:12:23 229 01:01:29 225 03:00:58 296
226 Matt Pochin-Hawkes Male 275 MOPEN 153 00:09:28 44 00:03:09 525 01:38:01 229 00:02:04 759 00:13:00 329 01:06:19 437 03:00:58 297
850 Kyle Leckey Male 276 M40+ 87 None 00:12:09 360 00:01:45 134 01:42:22 378 00:01:36 450 00:13:13 376 01:03:10 300 03:01:01 298
27 Stuart Baker Male 277 M40+ 88 Cardiff Triathletes 00:10:49 141 00:04:30 926 01:42:37 388 00:02:17 861 00:12:57 322 01:00:56 208 03:01:08 299
1446 Jamie Barton Male 278 MOPEN 154 00:13:39 728 00:04:03 812 01:35:27 158 00:01:43 517 00:14:03 515 01:06:29 448 03:01:19 300