Showing 1 to 100 of 1216 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position QM-F Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
1289 Pritchard Male 408 MOPEN 212 Dirty Sanchez 00:11:36 258 00:03:43 718 01:41:24 343 00:02:49 1034 00:15:02 661 01:09:24 559 03:08:54 437
122 Aaron Harlow Male 716 MOPEN 332 Halesowen Tri 00:12:16 394 00:02:34 339 01:52:00 733 00:01:43 523 00:16:31 883 01:20:55 944 03:29:26 791
1303 Adam Giles Male 115 MOPEN 72 00:09:42 53 00:01:05 16 01:38:59 262 00:00:52 28 00:11:14 90 00:58:00 118 02:48:36 122
68 Adam Critchley Male 119 M40+ 30 Chorley AC & Tri 00:16:12 1080 00:02:48 413 01:37:54 228 00:01:10 149 00:10:09 18 00:50:52 14 02:48:53 127
1496 Adam Fletcher Male 169 MOPEN 100 Cardiff Tri 00:10:45 138 00:01:59 191 01:36:35 193 00:01:11 158 00:14:32 592 01:03:15 306 02:53:42 182
1047 Adam Chilton Male 204 MOPEN 118 00:09:58 65 00:01:38 108 01:35:28 159 00:01:03 82 00:13:24 413 01:08:17 511 02:56:22 217
1404 Adam Naylor Male 553 MOPEN 272 00:12:51 544 00:05:00 1023 01:51:53 728 00:03:42 1150 00:11:50 155 01:04:06 333 03:17:28 593
960 Adam Stubbings Male 556 M40+ 206 00:12:23 427 00:04:07 840 01:47:19 550 00:02:18 872 00:15:03 668 01:11:33 637 03:17:38 597
1133 Adam Lees Male 736 MOPEN 341 00:11:38 264 00:03:25 618 01:59:12 957 00:02:31 943 00:15:14 695 01:14:32 769 03:31:16 817
1453 Adam Jankowski Male 751 MOPEN 348 00:14:11 850 00:03:51 758 01:51:11 706 00:01:46 553 00:19:42 1142 01:21:35 963 03:32:32 838
1129 Adam Kitson Male 973 MOPEN 427 SYTri 00:16:34 1099 00:03:29 640 02:09:45 1116 00:01:57 691 00:19:27 1130 01:35:51 1165 04:07:34 1143
319 Adrian McGreevy Male 113 MOPEN 71 Amphibia 00:12:41 508 00:01:30 81 01:33:13 105 00:01:32 401 00:11:18 97 00:59:29 160 02:48:25 120
847 Adrian Kraemer Male 258 MU23 4 University of Sheffield Triath 00:15:15 999 00:03:33 673 01:39:06 268 00:01:26 340 00:12:25 233 01:00:22 188 02:59:40 279
30 Adrian Bennett Male 393 M40+ 133 Celtic tri 00:11:10 198 00:02:29 317 01:43:34 419 00:01:54 656 00:14:00 508 01:08:47 529 03:07:52 422
794 Adrian Greenwood Male 497 M50+ 52 0 00:15:38 1223 01:48:11 586 00:01:33 406 00:15:02 664 01:09:08 550 03:14:28 531
1370 Adrian O'brien Male 737 M40+ 284 00:13:26 676 00:04:58 1019 01:47:55 576 00:02:29 937 00:16:16 843 01:22:35 985 03:31:20 818
387 Adrian Dunbar Male 945 M60+ 14 Craven Energy 00:12:58 566 00:06:36 1171 01:56:47 889 00:03:14 1102 00:19:36 1136 01:39:56 1184 03:59:28 1102
1340 Aimie Hamer Female 84 F40+ 24 Ribble Valley Triathlon Club 00:13:38 721 00:02:34 341 02:03:13 1029 00:02:04 761 00:16:07 824 01:12:35 690 03:34:01 868
990 Alan Wills Male 498 MOPEN 249 00:14:49 944 00:04:51 999 01:49:19 630 00:01:49 595 00:13:09 367 01:03:42 318 03:14:28 532
1412 Alan Turner Male 570 M50+ 63 Glossop triathlon club 00:13:36 715 00:03:52 761 01:49:21 632 00:02:26 919 00:15:03 667 01:09:08 551 03:18:21 612
148 Alan Johnson Male 638 M40+ 243 Crosskeys 00:11:04 184 00:03:49 753 01:51:34 716 00:01:56 675 00:16:56 934 01:15:25 790 03:23:47 693
1098 Alan Hamdi Male 892 MOPEN 398 00:13:32 706 00:03:19 595 01:56:27 874 00:01:53 634 00:19:07 1113 01:34:30 1149 03:49:39 1032
557 Alan Stenton Male 1011 MOPEN 441 00:20:18 1198 00:06:04 1145 02:49:30 1219 00:03:26 1136 00:19:52 1152 01:27:10 1079 04:46:27 1201
324 Alastair Badman Male 493 M40+ 179 00:12:43 514 00:02:34 343 01:46:48 527 00:01:50 597 00:15:32 739 01:10:23 590 03:14:16 527
854 Aled Lewis Male 344 M40+ 110 00:13:18 646 00:01:50 148 01:43:59 433 00:01:26 344 00:12:25 234 01:04:50 365 03:05:21 369
1060 Aled Davies Male 642 MOPEN 305 Clwb Cadw Droi 00:12:33 468 00:02:31 325 01:47:45 567 00:01:47 566 00:17:38 1000 01:19:32 912 03:24:06 699
4 Alex Foster Male 3 MOPEN 2 Champion Systems/VCuk Race Tea 00:07:40 3 00:01:05 17 01:22:41 3 00:00:42 2 00:10:06 16 00:49:25 9 02:21:31 3
1017 Alex Bennett Male 776 MOPEN 356 00:13:11 617 00:04:46 983 01:55:03 828 00:02:32 950 00:19:09 1117 01:18:48 890 03:34:18 873
1081 Alexander Fitzpatrick Male 904 MOPEN 404 00:15:30 1027 00:03:56 773 02:04:21 1047 00:03:14 1104 00:17:14 965 01:24:08 1021 03:51:06 1047
935 Alexander Sergent Male 923 MOPEN 412 Newport East triathlon club 00:13:21 656 00:03:54 768 02:03:32 1034 00:02:01 723 00:19:10 1118 01:31:25 1123 03:54:11 1070
413 Alice Goward Brown Female 166 FOPEN 86 00:19:17 1189 00:03:59 796 02:18:11 1178 00:02:23 908 00:19:05 1110 01:34:52 1156 04:18:40 1175
451 Alison Jenkins Female 53 FOPEN 30 Lincoln 00:14:12 855 00:03:07 514 01:53:19 775 00:01:23 301 00:14:42 610 01:13:06 709 03:25:06 720
331 Alison Bell Female 79 FOPEN 45 Craven Energy 00:12:35 477 00:04:34 938 01:56:33 878 00:02:33 955 00:15:11 688 01:16:51 841 03:33:03 846
333 Alison Berry Female 123 F40+ 41 00:17:50 1158 00:04:27 912 01:57:52 928 00:02:04 764 00:18:19 1049 01:26:43 1071 03:48:54 1022
81 Alistair Doig Male 189 M40+ 52 King's Lynn Triathlon Club 0 00:13:35 1215 01:33:14 108 00:01:12 167 00:13:50 479 01:06:52 459 02:54:50 202
1067 Alistair Dickson Male 462 MOPEN 236 00:10:12 80 00:02:52 437 01:48:15 591 00:01:36 437 00:14:44 619 01:09:36 567 03:12:29 494
821 Alistair Hunter Male 541 M40+ 202 Scarab Tri Club 00:13:44 752 00:03:49 747 01:43:58 432 00:01:46 557 00:16:39 899 01:13:42 732 03:16:57 576
698 Alistair Weir Male 719 M50+ 89 Thames valley triathletes 00:12:39 495 00:02:25 306 01:54:52 816 00:02:05 769 00:16:15 840 01:17:31 854 03:29:30 794
1015 Alistair Bates Male 911 M60+ 12 SyTri 00:14:33 913 00:03:51 757 02:06:19 1073 00:02:22 896 00:17:12 959 01:24:51 1030 03:51:54 1055
477 Allison Martin Female 27 F40+ 8 00:13:01 576 00:03:43 725 01:46:16 503 00:02:10 811 00:13:25 419 01:06:53 461 03:12:01 483
383 Allison Donnelly Female 107 F40+ 33 PADARN TRI 00:14:13 857 00:02:09 231 02:00:15 980 00:01:20 256 00:17:32 996 01:21:31 958 03:39:27 943
1463 Alun Jones Male 31 MOPEN 23 Chester Tri 00:11:16 213 00:01:44 131 01:28:38 41 00:00:58 51 00:10:30 33 00:53:30 41 02:36:03 31
914 Alun Rees Male 213 M40+ 61 Amman Valley Rimmers 00:12:06 346 00:03:43 723 01:36:58 207 00:01:35 433 00:12:17 216 01:02:38 272 02:56:59 226
344 Amanda Brown Female 167 F40+ 52 West Country Triathletes 00:17:27 1146 00:08:30 1205 02:23:13 1195 00:05:15 1202 00:16:02 807 01:25:17 1038 04:19:39 1176
1502 Amer Dehaini Male 83 MOPEN 52 00:11:33 252 00:03:32 664 01:28:18 30 00:01:31 391 00:11:32 119 00:59:14 147 02:44:05 87
1203 Amir Shafie Male 857 MOPEN 384 00:17:46 1155 00:05:35 1100 01:57:49 925 00:02:48 1027 00:16:59 944 01:19:49 917 03:43:45 985
474 Andrea Mageean Female 19 F40+ 5 00:11:14 207 00:02:41 368 01:42:58 399 00:01:26 339 00:12:46 290 01:06:08 422 03:04:25 354
531 Andrea Rodgers Female 91 F40+ 26 Sheffield Triathlon Club 00:13:46 764 00:05:40 1112 01:55:00 825 00:02:48 1025 00:15:32 737 01:17:50 862 03:35:02 889
143 Andrew Hyde Male 30 MOPEN 22 NRG/Godleys RT 00:09:12 31 00:02:05 213 01:29:28 54 00:00:59 59 00:11:00 70 00:53:45 44 02:35:27 30
137 Andrew Howarth Male 36 MOPEN 27 Chester tri 00:10:10 74 00:01:10 27 01:29:10 48 00:01:25 323 00:11:22 101 00:55:19 63 02:37:11 37
65 Andrew Cornthwaite Male 44 MOPEN 33 RAF Triathlon 00:10:34 114 00:01:14 41 01:34:52 143 00:00:58 54 00:10:06 15 00:51:35 20 02:39:12 46
113 Andrew Grenville Male 46 M40+ 8 Thames Valley Triathletes 00:12:03 341 00:03:11 535 01:31:10 70 00:01:53 638 00:10:05 14 00:51:13 17 02:39:29 48
101 Andrew Fuller Male 65 MOPEN 43 GreenlightPT 00:10:33 113 00:02:29 315 01:27:10 16 00:01:20 255 00:11:57 178 01:00:53 206 02:42:23 68
965 Andrew Thomas Male 148 MOPEN 88 MerseyTri 00:11:51 298 00:01:24 59 01:33:38 118 00:01:14 185 00:13:51 487 01:03:50 324 02:51:53 159
645 Andrew Grigg Male 193 M50+ 17 derby tri club 00:14:32 911 00:04:16 866 01:34:20 129 00:01:48 574 00:12:09 197 01:00:19 184 02:55:14 206
263 Andrew Smallwood Male 198 M50+ 18 Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Clu 00:10:40 131 00:03:34 679 01:38:11 235 00:01:19 242 00:11:55 172 01:01:49 237 02:55:32 211
1441 Andrew Slater Male 231 MOPEN 129 00:11:58 326 00:02:03 206 01:43:15 409 00:01:15 205 00:11:22 100 00:59:45 167 02:58:15 248
277 Andrew Taylor Male 244 MOPEN 135 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:10:21 91 00:01:40 119 01:40:16 299 00:01:12 166 00:15:57 792 01:05:25 392 02:58:52 263
158 Andrew Keenan Male 249 M40+ 76 Mersey Tri 00:10:31 108 00:02:21 280 01:36:44 202 00:01:25 330 00:13:56 499 01:08:11 508 02:59:11 268
338 Andrew Brazier Male 563 M40+ 211 00:12:25 443 00:02:12 248 01:48:45 609 00:02:18 867 00:15:58 794 01:12:21 677 03:18:00 604
496 Andrew Nicholson Male 618 M40+ 235 whitchurch tri club 00:12:14 383 00:02:32 333 01:40:39 312 00:01:55 663 00:16:42 909 01:24:19 1022 03:21:37 672
943 Andrew Smallwood Male 623 M40+ 238 00:15:23 1010 00:04:47 988 01:56:56 896 00:02:09 799 00:13:03 345 01:02:55 288 03:22:07 677
1242 Andrew Williams Male 691 M40+ 266 00:16:35 1101 00:05:22 1071 01:46:13 499 00:02:09 804 00:17:30 993 01:17:36 858 03:27:53 759
981 Andrew Ward Male 734 MOPEN 339 Scarab Tri 00:15:00 970 00:03:17 577 01:58:22 941 00:02:07 785 00:15:44 766 01:12:04 667 03:30:48 813
1464 Andrew Bell Male 771 MOPEN 355 00:14:31 906 00:03:32 666 01:56:33 877 00:01:14 188 00:17:09 957 01:18:11 874 03:34:00 864
1445 Andrew Stock Male 799 M40+ 307 00:19:34 1191 00:02:45 391 01:50:17 675 00:01:24 310 00:17:56 1017 01:22:42 988 03:36:40 909
985 Andrew White Male 803 M40+ 308 00:15:09 991 00:07:08 1184 01:59:41 966 00:01:56 677 00:15:58 796 01:13:17 718 03:37:08 915
1106 Andrew Heath Male 816 M40+ 316 Malvern Triathlon Club 00:11:15 211 00:03:16 570 01:52:31 747 00:01:23 294 00:17:07 953 01:29:59 1111 03:38:22 930
811 Andrew Hole Male 833 M50+ 108 North Bristol Triathlon Club 00:15:21 1007 00:05:00 1022 01:59:59 971 00:03:05 1080 00:16:23 862 01:17:40 860 03:41:03 955
1126 Andrew Keen Male 842 M40+ 327 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Clu 00:13:06 597 00:04:48 994 02:03:57 1040 00:01:56 678 00:16:21 853 01:18:01 869 03:41:45 966
1003 Andrew Alford Male 889 M60+ 10 00:17:16 1137 00:04:49 995 01:58:19 938 00:03:19 1122 00:18:25 1061 01:25:46 1057 03:49:27 1029
1149 Andrew Mcdonald Male 908 M40+ 353 Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club 00:20:35 1200 00:06:54 1180 01:57:17 914 00:01:53 641 00:16:29 878 01:24:54 1031 03:51:32 1052
1246 Andrew Wilson Male 1014 M40+ 395 Knutsford Tri Club 00:16:17 1085 00:05:52 1131 02:31:00 1208 00:04:23 1184 00:24:06 1208 02:00:03 1207 04:57:32 1207
1238 Andrew Weston Male DQ MOPEN DQ 00:14:14 1218 DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ 00:14:52 1215 DQ DQ DQ DQ
284 Andy Turner Male 86 MOPEN 54 GMC Fire Tri 00:11:59 327 00:02:45 393 01:33:17 112 00:01:10 147 00:11:08 82 00:55:03 59 02:44:12 90
79 Andy Dines Male 90 M50+ 7 Knutsford Tri Club 00:09:27 43 00:01:39 113 01:32:29 92 00:01:08 134 00:12:20 223 00:59:58 177 02:44:40 94
630 Andy Dobson Male 105 MOPEN 64 00:13:45 758 00:01:37 105 01:31:31 78 00:01:17 216 00:13:06 352 00:59:09 145 02:47:17 111
231 Andy Preston Male 131 MOPEN 80 00:12:08 356 00:03:39 699 01:39:04 267 00:02:47 1022 00:10:46 51 00:53:09 35 02:50:45 140
184 Andy Martin Male 229 MOPEN 128 Nuneaton Tri Club 00:11:03 182 00:02:34 344 01:34:57 145 00:01:04 94 00:13:45 466 01:08:36 522 02:58:13 246
767 Andy Drugan Male 274 MOPEN 152 00:10:17 86 00:02:18 268 01:45:04 462 00:01:52 618 00:12:23 229 01:01:29 225 03:00:58 296
126 Andy Henry Male 322 M40+ 101 00:10:59 168 00:02:20 276 01:41:47 358 00:01:22 273 00:13:28 427 01:07:48 495 03:04:13 345
499 Andy O'malley Male 357 M40+ 116 00:11:54 310 00:04:32 932 01:42:51 395 00:01:51 614 00:13:23 410 01:04:59 373 03:06:05 382
503 Andy Parmee Male 380 M40+ 127 Leicester Tri Club 00:13:12 622 00:03:26 622 01:39:45 290 00:01:52 629 00:14:35 601 01:09:05 548 03:07:19 407
290 Andy Warner Male 402 M40+ 139 00:14:52 954 00:03:09 519 01:37:18 211 00:01:35 435 00:13:23 405 01:11:54 662 03:08:46 431
1029 Andy Brame Male 411 M40+ 145 Thames turbo 00:11:42 272 00:02:54 444 01:42:28 383 00:02:05 771 00:13:50 482 01:09:56 575 03:09:04 440
673 Andy Naslas Male 607 M40+ 230 00:12:50 535 00:03:57 783 01:50:53 697 00:01:52 630 00:14:57 654 01:11:41 650 03:21:11 661
1163 Andy North Male 700 M40+ 268 00:12:31 459 00:04:07 844 01:55:13 836 00:02:19 877 00:14:15 550 01:14:15 752 03:28:24 771
1184 Andy Purkiss Male 712 M40+ 275 INTRtri 00:15:14 997 00:04:26 906 01:48:25 597 00:02:00 716 00:16:59 942 01:19:17 903 03:29:19 786
1153 Andy Milton Male 830 MOPEN 377 00:13:14 633 00:04:38 958 01:55:59 859 00:02:49 1038 00:16:33 885 01:23:53 1016 03:40:32 951
1478 Andy Coyne Male 838 MOPEN 381 00:13:04 591 00:03:41 708 02:05:17 1061 00:05:01 1197 00:13:22 402 01:14:18 753 03:41:18 961
1201 Andy Scott Male 915 M40+ 355 00:13:24 670 00:02:47 408 02:02:40 1019 00:01:22 281 00:17:08 956 01:32:25 1134 03:52:37 1060
1458 Andy Rudge Male 930 MOPEN 414 00:16:15 1083 00:04:19 879 02:01:09 996 00:02:45 1015 00:19:49 1149 01:31:18 1121 03:55:45 1079
940 Andy Skinner Mixed 15 MX-RELAY 15 00:13:52 790 00:03:59 798 02:12:06 1138 00:07:03 1210 00:22:26 1202 01:34:45 1153 04:11:44 1160
515 Angharad Pocock Female 94 FOPEN 52 Cardiff Triathletes 00:12:39 489 00:03:34 680 01:55:06 832 00:02:34 958 00:18:22 1054 01:21:47 970 03:35:39 897
395 Angie Evans Female 127 F50+ 13 Craven Energy 00:18:03 1162 00:04:22 886 02:01:31 1003 00:02:47 1021 00:16:29 877 01:22:44 992 03:49:25 1028
448 Anna Irwin Female 52 FOPEN 29 00:11:48 285 00:02:41 370 01:58:09 935 00:01:58 706 00:14:34 596 01:10:22 589 03:24:57 716
540 Anna Seale Female 138 F40+ 43 00:20:31 1199 00:07:35 1192 02:08:51 1109 00:04:00 1170 00:15:03 670 01:15:49 808 03:56:43 1085
367 Anne Coyle Female 132 F50+ 14 Wotton tri club 00:12:59 571 00:03:22 603 02:03:42 1036 00:02:29 934 00:19:40 1139 01:29:41 1108 03:52:12 1058
270 Anthony Spruce Male 121 MOPEN 75 00:11:12 202 00:02:22 290 01:35:54 170 00:01:01 67 00:12:13 206 00:59:10 146 02:49:38 129
877 Anthony Morgan Male 250 M40+ 77 00:12:34 476 00:03:31 662 01:42:46 391 00:01:25 325 00:11:37 131 00:58:56 141 02:59:12 269