Showing 1 to 100 of 1216 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position QM-F Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
11 Suzie Richards Female 1 FOPEN 1 Leeds Bradford Club 00:09:58 64 00:00:57 5 01:31:12 71 00:01:21 257 00:10:20 27 00:53:34 43 02:36:59 35
12 Natalie Seymour Female 2 FOPEN 2 00:09:40 52 00:01:23 56 01:32:18 88 00:01:05 97 00:10:38 40 00:53:20 39 02:37:43 39
1486 Ruth Purbrook Female 3 FOPEN 3 Ful On Tri 00:10:40 132 00:01:34 94 01:33:08 104 00:00:53 35 00:11:05 77 00:55:38 73 02:41:52 63
363 Kate Comber Female 4 FOPEN 4 Body in motion rehab/ Organic 00:08:53 24 00:01:55 176 01:32:53 102 00:01:28 366 00:11:24 105 00:58:53 139 02:44:00 84
464 Emma Lamont Female 5 FOPEN 5 Fusion Triathlon Club 00:10:02 68 00:01:07 21 01:35:43 166 00:01:04 91 00:11:31 114 00:56:49 93 02:44:42 96
587 Petra Vymetalova Female 6 FOPEN 6 Cheltenham tri club 00:11:33 251 00:01:33 90 01:36:24 187 00:00:49 11 00:11:32 117 00:58:05 121 02:48:21 119
15 Helen Teasdale Female 7 F40+ 1 Eryri harries 00:11:32 250 00:01:30 80 01:38:09 233 00:01:11 161 00:11:48 150 00:58:41 137 02:51:01 147
506 Mathilde Pauls Female 8 FOPEN 7 00:11:20 225 00:02:24 299 01:32:32 94 00:01:12 176 00:12:26 236 01:03:56 327 02:51:22 153
467 Dwynwen Lewis Female 9 FOPEN 8 Ful on Tri 00:10:50 142 00:01:46 139 01:37:26 215 00:01:08 135 00:12:31 248 01:02:01 243 02:53:09 172
417 Lindsay Griffiths Female 10 FOPEN 9 RAF Tri 00:10:16 84 00:01:57 179 01:40:42 314 00:01:29 377 00:12:58 324 01:03:12 301 02:57:35 237
1309 Kate Morris Female 11 F50+ 1 Racing TNT 00:13:10 611 00:01:32 86 01:41:13 335 00:01:13 180 00:12:20 222 01:00:44 200 02:57:49 239
495 Helen Nicholls Female 12 FOPEN 10 Stubbington green 00:12:34 471 00:01:01 13 01:41:01 326 00:01:14 186 00:12:38 265 01:02:11 250 02:57:59 242
354 Helen Carrington-Smith Female 13 FOPEN 11 RAF triathlon 00:11:29 247 00:02:46 402 01:41:57 362 00:02:10 808 00:12:10 201 01:00:06 179 02:58:26 251
423 Sarah Harrison Female 14 F40+ 2 00:11:27 243 00:02:03 208 01:41:43 352 00:01:15 201 00:12:48 297 01:02:16 254 02:58:42 258
547 Naomi Shinkins Female 15 FOPEN 12 Tri London 00:10:34 115 00:01:51 150 01:39:12 271 00:01:30 389 00:12:55 315 01:04:12 336 02:59:17 271
526 Sarah Ridgway Female 16 F40+ 3 00:12:56 554 00:02:37 358 01:44:06 435 00:01:28 371 00:11:54 167 00:58:21 129 02:59:26 274
357 Trish Chalk Female 17 FOPEN 13 Monmouth Tri Club 00:11:10 199 00:02:01 200 01:39:57 293 00:01:26 337 00:13:18 388 01:05:21 388 02:59:54 284
1499 Christine Howard Female 18 F40+ 4 Matlock Athletics Club 00:12:14 384 00:02:01 198 01:44:27 442 00:01:47 568 00:13:20 397 01:02:37 271 03:03:05 329
474 Andrea Mageean Female 19 F40+ 5 00:11:14 207 00:02:41 368 01:42:58 399 00:01:26 339 00:12:46 290 01:06:08 422 03:04:25 354
1509 Charlotte Jenkinson Female 20 FOPEN 14 00:11:02 177 00:02:16 264 01:49:22 634 00:01:18 230 00:12:59 327 01:01:25 223 03:05:20 368
566 Emma Taylor Female 21 FOPEN 15 RIBBLE VALLEY TRIATHLON CLUB 00:11:02 179 00:02:31 329 01:47:49 569 00:01:23 292 00:12:45 284 01:04:06 334 03:06:50 398
1347 Helen Talbot Female 22 FOPEN 16 Nuneaton Triathlon Club 00:11:16 215 00:01:35 99 01:45:14 468 00:01:19 240 00:13:02 338 01:07:47 493 03:07:08 405
1334 Julie Webb Female 23 F40+ 6 city of chester triathlon club 00:12:11 372 00:02:14 258 01:46:51 531 00:01:43 519 00:12:31 250 01:04:39 355 03:07:37 415
16 Natasha Geere Female 24 F40+ 7 Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club 00:14:03 824 00:01:52 160 01:44:33 445 00:01:34 422 00:12:51 306 01:05:36 402 03:07:38 416
485 Kay Mcwilliam Female 25 F50+ 2 Fusion Triathlon Club 00:12:14 386 00:03:37 693 01:49:37 649 00:01:49 596 00:12:20 221 01:02:05 248 03:09:21 446
444 Lisa Hurley Female 26 FOPEN 17 Malvern Triathlon Club 00:13:52 787 00:02:59 469 01:44:57 460 00:01:19 238 00:13:24 418 01:07:22 482 03:10:27 455
477 Allison Martin Female 27 F40+ 8 00:13:01 576 00:03:43 725 01:46:16 503 00:02:10 811 00:13:25 419 01:06:53 461 03:12:01 483
1342 Julia Hartley Female 28 F40+ 9 Ribble valley triathlon 00:13:38 722 00:03:08 515 01:51:44 723 00:01:28 364 00:13:36 441 01:03:22 309 03:13:17 513
1258 Team Bradford Jones Female 29 F-RELAY 1 00:12:02 337 00:01:12 33 01:47:34 557 00:00:51 22 00:14:03 516 01:12:37 691 03:14:14 526
409 Susannah Goddard Female 30 FOPEN 18 00:12:12 376 00:03:25 616 01:49:24 637 00:02:24 913 00:13:44 464 01:09:16 558 03:16:39 570
364 Carol Coole Female 31 F50+ 3 Chester Tri Club 00:13:30 691 00:03:02 486 01:49:02 621 00:01:37 452 00:15:11 686 01:09:55 574 03:17:04 578
434 Gillian Hopkins Female 32 FOPEN 19 Cardiff Triathlon Club 00:11:48 286 00:04:22 891 01:51:03 702 00:01:25 318 00:13:51 488 01:08:37 524 03:17:13 585
543 Kirsty Seddon Female 33 FOPEN 20 Chester Triathlon Club 00:12:27 450 00:02:59 472 01:55:05 830 00:01:25 326 00:12:47 295 01:05:20 386 03:17:15 587
486 Sarah Mee Female 34 F40+ 10 00:12:19 413 00:02:37 355 01:52:26 745 00:01:04 92 00:14:35 602 01:08:56 538 03:17:20 589
386 Karen Driver Female 35 F40+ 11 00:09:57 63 00:04:06 839 01:57:11 912 00:02:00 715 00:12:33 255 01:04:15 338 03:17:27 592
553 Mhairi Smith Female 36 FOPEN 21 Chester Triathlon Club 00:13:46 759 00:05:03 1033 01:51:10 705 00:01:42 504 00:14:13 541 01:05:51 411 03:17:29 594
513 Helen Platel Female 37 F40+ 12 00:16:08 1077 00:04:07 842 01:50:11 669 00:01:49 585 00:13:07 353 01:05:53 415 03:18:06 607
380 Nicky Dick Female 38 F50+ 4 00:12:18 405 00:02:31 328 01:54:49 812 00:01:10 154 00:13:45 465 01:08:04 502 03:18:50 621
482 Deirdre Mccarthy Female 39 FOPEN 22 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:13:16 641 00:03:21 600 01:55:20 840 00:01:49 580 00:13:52 489 01:05:19 383 03:19:02 626
601 Louisa Williams Female 40 FOPEN 23 oo-tri 00:14:07 836 00:02:10 236 01:51:59 731 00:01:30 383 00:14:11 535 01:09:25 560 03:19:08 628
1276 Team Team Hellijen Female 41 F-RELAY 2 00:11:06 187 00:01:38 106 02:04:59 1057 00:01:08 127 00:12:41 274 01:00:26 192 03:19:14 630
599 Sara Willhoit Female 42 FOPEN 24 Shrewsbury Triathlon UK 00:16:04 1075 00:03:39 701 01:46:20 508 00:02:13 837 00:13:01 334 01:11:11 625 03:19:26 632
335 Rachel Booth Female 43 FOPEN 25 00:12:58 567 00:02:50 421 01:51:59 732 00:01:34 418 00:14:03 517 01:11:07 619 03:20:25 644
573 Emma Thompson Female 44 FOPEN 26 King's Lynn Triathlon Club 00:12:50 538 00:04:04 826 01:49:18 627 00:01:43 515 00:15:09 683 01:12:45 696 03:20:38 647
371 Suzy Cumming Female 45 F40+ 13 00:13:06 599 00:03:48 746 01:52:20 742 00:01:31 393 00:14:57 655 01:10:15 582 03:20:58 652
1272 Team TALI 1 Female 46 F-RELAY 3 00:15:11 993 00:01:41 122 01:39:22 279 00:01:00 61 0 01:23:49 1014 03:21:00 653
1285 Team trigeeks Female 47 F-RELAY 4 00:12:31 462 00:01:36 100 02:00:17 981 00:01:36 442 00:13:20 396 01:06:19 438 03:22:17 678
479 Emma May Female 48 FOPEN 27 Thames Valley Triathletes 00:12:16 398 00:02:43 381 01:55:30 846 00:01:55 669 00:14:26 578 01:11:35 641 03:23:58 697
1278 Team Team Tri Female 49 F-RELAY 5 00:13:27 683 00:01:10 26 01:39:22 278 00:00:55 41 00:18:50 1095 01:29:10 1100 03:24:02 698
558 Bryony Strange Female 50 FOPEN 28 00:13:23 663 00:05:35 1104 01:54:55 818 00:04:19 1183 00:12:18 217 01:06:19 439 03:24:29 706
347 Kim Burns Female 51 F50+ 5 00:12:40 500 00:03:23 607 01:56:02 861 00:01:48 571 00:14:47 627 01:10:51 605 03:24:41 711
448 Anna Irwin Female 52 FOPEN 29 00:11:48 285 00:02:41 370 01:58:09 935 00:01:58 706 00:14:34 596 01:10:22 589 03:24:57 716
451 Alison Jenkins Female 53 FOPEN 30 Lincoln 00:14:12 855 00:03:07 514 01:53:19 775 00:01:23 301 00:14:42 610 01:13:06 709 03:25:06 720
466 Hayley Lever Female 54 F40+ 14 00:13:16 640 00:02:42 376 01:54:12 798 00:01:53 644 00:15:18 705 01:13:10 712 03:25:12 722
441 Megan Lynne Hughes Female 55 F40+ 15 00:16:53 1119 00:03:01 480 01:54:42 811 00:02:36 973 00:14:40 607 01:09:05 545 03:26:15 738
554 Nicola Sommers Female 56 FOPEN 31 00:11:03 181 00:01:58 184 01:50:01 663 00:01:45 544 00:18:29 1067 01:22:00 976 03:26:45 742
571 Rhian Thomas Female 57 F40+ 16 00:14:01 816 00:04:47 990 01:53:20 776 00:01:48 575 00:15:52 780 01:13:22 721 03:27:16 750
346 Michelle Burgess Female 58 FOPEN 32 00:16:55 1120 00:05:55 1133 01:52:01 734 00:02:49 1037 00:15:02 663 01:09:45 571 03:27:22 754
1329 Sarah Hart Female 59 F40+ 17 Kingswood Tri Club 00:13:02 582 00:02:37 356 01:50:22 679 00:02:21 886 00:16:32 884 01:19:51 918 03:28:10 765
497 Rosalind O'driscoll Female 60 FOPEN 33 00:12:17 402 00:03:31 661 01:54:00 789 00:02:03 751 00:15:54 783 01:16:26 827 03:28:16 768
577 Nina Tomlin Female 61 FOPEN 34 Edinburgh Road Club 00:13:45 757 00:03:22 606 01:53:17 773 00:01:54 652 00:14:54 647 01:16:05 813 03:28:22 770
928 Lucy Marekova Female 62 FOPEN 35 00:14:51 950 00:02:48 414 01:50:44 693 0 00:16:29 880 01:20:04 928 03:28:26 774
600 Delyth Williams Female 63 FOPEN 36 Lincsquad 00:14:01 817 00:02:30 322 01:56:32 876 00:01:36 441 00:15:49 773 01:14:36 770 03:29:13 783
1365 Kathryn Rossiter Female 64 F40+ 18 Thames Valley Triathletes 00:12:58 564 00:03:31 660 01:52:12 740 00:01:49 590 00:16:40 901 01:18:48 892 03:29:16 784
555 Louise Stalder Female 65 FOPEN 37 00:13:48 776 00:03:16 572 01:54:41 810 00:02:09 802 00:15:41 754 01:15:31 793 03:29:23 789
348 Fiona Burrows Female 66 FOPEN 38 00:12:14 381 00:03:37 692 01:51:03 701 00:01:45 542 00:17:04 951 01:21:25 955 03:30:01 799
1321 Kim Pickett Female 67 FOPEN 39 North Devon Tri 00:12:17 404 00:02:51 430 01:53:08 768 00:01:36 445 00:15:38 749 01:20:16 931 03:30:07 802
563 Diane Swanepoel Female 68 F40+ 19 Tri-Anglia 00:12:31 460 00:04:17 868 02:00:05 974 00:01:59 711 00:14:20 568 01:11:35 639 03:30:24 808
459 Lauren Keeler Female 69 FOPEN 40 Team MK 00:12:39 498 00:03:20 597 02:03:39 1035 00:02:08 791 00:15:17 704 01:09:05 547 03:30:49 814
355 Ellen Carvill Female 70 FOPEN 41 00:11:55 316 00:03:56 772 01:58:31 942 00:02:31 944 00:16:08 827 01:14:07 744 03:30:57 816
545 Naomi Sharp Female 71 FOPEN 42 West Coast Tri 00:11:15 209 00:02:45 394 01:55:27 844 00:01:57 697 00:16:26 869 01:19:57 923 03:31:21 819
382 Sarah Dodd Female 72 FOPEN 43 00:18:11 1166 00:03:45 733 01:56:36 879 00:01:54 655 00:15:10 684 01:11:15 628 03:31:39 824
1290 Stell Farrar Female 73 F50+ 6 00:09:43 55 00:02:58 464 01:54:52 815 00:03:05 1078 00:16:24 863 01:21:19 954 03:31:55 830
391 Joanne Edwards Female 74 F50+ 7 Knutsford 00:17:08 1129 00:03:14 554 01:58:21 940 00:01:43 521 00:15:12 690 01:11:48 657 03:32:12 833
458 Sallie Joseph Female 75 F40+ 20 Lincsquad 00:13:52 789 00:02:39 362 02:02:32 1017 00:01:18 227 00:15:07 679 01:11:55 663 03:32:15 835
394 Sue Ellis Female 76 F50+ 8 Chester Tri 00:11:50 291 00:03:46 739 01:51:51 726 00:03:32 1146 00:16:03 810 01:21:31 959 03:32:28 837
498 Katie Ogden Female 77 FOPEN 44 cardifftri 00:12:37 483 00:02:40 365 01:57:06 905 00:01:28 365 00:16:17 845 01:18:46 887 03:32:36 840
420 Sara Handford Female 78 F40+ 21 Berkshire Tri Squad 00:14:59 969 00:05:59 1140 01:57:11 911 00:01:39 474 00:16:07 825 01:12:58 703 03:32:44 842
331 Alison Bell Female 79 FOPEN 45 Craven Energy 00:12:35 477 00:04:34 938 01:56:33 878 00:02:33 955 00:15:11 688 01:16:51 841 03:33:03 846
430 Ruth Hendon Female 80 FOPEN 46 00:14:57 966 00:04:34 939 02:02:46 1022 00:01:44 525 00:14:44 620 01:09:06 549 03:33:04 847
606 Jennie Wills Female 81 FOPEN 47 00:13:47 773 00:04:45 981 02:00:30 984 00:02:02 735 00:15:04 671 01:12:32 688 03:33:35 856
1354 Theresa Sholl Female 82 F40+ 22 00:14:51 952 00:03:12 539 01:57:21 915 00:01:33 403 00:18:24 1057 01:16:53 842 03:33:47 862
589 Lisel Walker Female 83 F40+ 23 00:13:46 765 00:07:11 1187 01:57:03 902 00:02:48 1024 00:14:41 608 01:13:15 716 03:34:00 867
1340 Aimie Hamer Female 84 F40+ 24 Ribble Valley Triathlon Club 00:13:38 721 00:02:34 341 02:03:13 1029 00:02:04 761 00:16:07 824 01:12:35 690 03:34:01 868
358 Rachel Clarke Female 85 FOPEN 48 Llanberis 00:13:42 742 00:06:34 1169 01:50:38 690 00:02:02 738 00:16:50 922 01:21:14 953 03:34:08 869
529 Mari Roberts Female 86 FOPEN 49 Cr@pTri 00:18:53 1182 00:04:47 989 01:54:59 824 00:01:45 540 00:15:30 731 01:13:54 738 03:34:16 872
1326 Jill Bunyan Female 87 F50+ 9 Manx Tri Club 00:11:18 221 00:03:42 714 01:56:14 863 00:02:24 912 00:16:43 911 01:20:45 939 03:34:21 875
392 Valerie Edwards Female 88 F60+ 1 00:15:09 990 00:05:14 1055 01:58:35 943 00:01:48 577 00:15:00 659 01:13:46 736 03:34:30 881
352 Josie Cane Female 89 FU23 1 Tri Guru 00:10:07 70 00:02:40 363 02:04:08 1041 00:01:22 282 00:16:15 837 01:16:18 820 03:34:33 882
350 Diane Caine Female 90 F40+ 25 WHITCHURCH TRIATHLON CLUB 00:13:04 593 00:03:58 790 01:57:32 918 00:02:38 985 00:16:43 912 01:17:33 855 03:34:44 883
531 Andrea Rodgers Female 91 F40+ 26 Sheffield Triathlon Club 00:13:46 764 00:05:40 1112 01:55:00 825 00:02:48 1025 00:15:32 737 01:17:50 862 03:35:02 889
446 Sarah Illidge Female 92 FOPEN 50 Warrington Tri Club 00:12:40 502 00:01:26 63 01:57:40 921 00:01:13 181 00:19:11 1121 01:22:07 979 03:35:05 890
336 Harriet Bowyer Female 93 FOPEN 51 Thames Valley Triathletes 00:12:39 491 00:03:43 717 02:00:54 992 00:01:37 456 00:16:12 835 01:16:44 838 03:35:34 895
515 Angharad Pocock Female 94 FOPEN 52 Cardiff Triathletes 00:12:39 489 00:03:34 680 01:55:06 832 00:02:34 958 00:18:22 1054 01:21:47 970 03:35:39 897
1398 Charlotte Webb Female 95 F40+ 27 Belvior Tri club 00:13:28 684 00:04:35 945 01:57:30 916 00:03:19 1120 00:17:26 986 01:16:50 839 03:35:40 898
365 Madeline Cornthwaite Female 96 FOPEN 53 00:14:51 949 00:03:47 744 01:58:39 944 00:01:53 643 00:16:08 829 01:16:39 837 03:35:47 900
475 Bethan Maggs Female 97 FOPEN 54 chester triathlon club 00:14:54 955 00:05:34 1098 01:58:02 933 00:02:55 1057 00:16:01 803 01:14:29 768 03:35:52 901
504 Sara Parry Female 98 FOPEN 55 00:15:55 1068 00:03:46 735 02:01:59 1008 00:02:41 998 00:15:19 710 01:11:48 658 03:36:07 904
424 Lauren Hassett Female 99 FOPEN 56 00:14:48 943 00:03:03 491 02:04:40 1053 00:01:41 489 00:16:19 852 01:12:32 687 03:36:41 910
574 Ellie Tighe Female 100 FOPEN 57 00:13:18 647 00:05:34 1097 02:00:14 978 00:02:06 774 00:16:18 847 01:15:40 801 03:36:50 912