Showing 1 to 100 of 1216 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position QM-F Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
1 Ewan Brown Male 1 MOPEN 1 Edinburgh Road Club 00:08:01 5 00:01:00 10 01:19:18 1 00:01:47 561 00:09:23 4 00:46:17 2 02:18:22 1
2 Stephen Skates Male 10 MOPEN 6 00:08:36 15 00:00:58 7 01:24:56 8 00:01:01 70 00:11:20 99 00:52:56 32 02:28:25 10
4 Alex Foster Male 3 MOPEN 2 Champion Systems/VCuk Race Tea 00:07:40 3 00:01:05 17 01:22:41 3 00:00:42 2 00:10:06 16 00:49:25 9 02:21:31 3
5 Garry Hughes Male 5 MOPEN 4 Tri team glos 00:08:21 8 00:00:58 8 01:26:12 14 00:00:46 7 00:09:25 6 00:48:20 5 02:24:34 5
6 David Langston Male 7 MOPEN 5 00:07:23 2 00:01:35 98 01:23:49 5 00:00:51 20 00:10:28 31 00:52:00 26 02:25:36 7
7 Jonathan Metcalfe Male 15 MOPEN 10 Knutsford Tri Club 00:09:27 42 00:01:27 64 01:28:07 24 00:00:49 12 00:10:41 45 00:51:38 22 02:31:26 15
9 Arthur Connell Male 18 MOPEN 13 Evolution Cycles 00:09:35 49 00:01:23 55 01:25:22 10 00:01:19 237 00:10:47 53 00:54:40 55 02:32:16 18
10 Matt Boon Male 16 MOPEN 11 Tri Team Glos 00:08:29 12 00:00:59 9 01:25:55 12 00:00:49 14 00:11:14 89 00:55:22 64 02:31:32 16
11 Suzie Richards Female 1 FOPEN 1 Leeds Bradford Club 00:09:58 64 00:00:57 5 01:31:12 71 00:01:21 257 00:10:20 27 00:53:34 43 02:36:59 35
12 Natalie Seymour Female 2 FOPEN 2 00:09:40 52 00:01:23 56 01:32:18 88 00:01:05 97 00:10:38 40 00:53:20 39 02:37:43 39
15 Helen Teasdale Female 7 F40+ 1 Eryri harries 00:11:32 250 00:01:30 80 01:38:09 233 00:01:11 161 00:11:48 150 00:58:41 137 02:51:01 147
16 Natasha Geere Female 24 F40+ 7 Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club 00:14:03 824 00:01:52 160 01:44:33 445 00:01:34 422 00:12:51 306 01:05:36 402 03:07:38 416
17 Gavin Abbs Male 256 MOPEN 144 00:13:02 583 00:03:20 599 01:43:10 407 00:01:48 576 00:11:57 177 00:58:18 126 02:59:36 277
18 Ratan Alexander Male 663 M50+ 78 Worcester Tri Club 00:14:24 888 00:04:40 962 01:50:18 676 00:04:02 1173 00:14:20 567 01:12:06 669 03:25:29 727
19 Shane Allen Male 96 MOPEN 58 altrincham Triathlon Club 00:11:09 195 00:02:24 303 01:32:40 96 00:01:12 178 00:11:36 127 00:58:23 130 02:45:46 102
21 Kelvin Amos Male 167 M50+ 16 newcastle triathlon club 00:12:24 436 00:02:41 369 01:39:14 274 00:01:55 671 00:11:32 118 00:57:24 104 02:53:37 179
22 John Andrews Male 937 M40+ 363 00:15:53 1065 00:03:44 726 02:03:43 1037 00:02:17 865 00:19:36 1135 01:32:50 1139 03:58:25 1093
24 Glynn Attiwell Male 94 M40+ 24 Belvoir Tri Club 00:10:52 148 00:01:24 60 01:29:45 58 00:01:21 267 00:11:57 176 01:01:53 240 02:45:13 100
25 Matthijs Backx Male 415 MOPEN 217 00:10:52 149 00:03:05 505 01:47:52 572 00:02:05 766 00:12:49 299 01:05:21 387 03:09:14 444
26 Jim Bacon Male 156 MOPEN 93 0 00:15:20 1221 01:43:57 431 00:01:04 96 00:10:24 29 00:52:03 27 02:52:23 167
27 Stuart Baker Male 277 M40+ 88 Cardiff Triathletes 00:10:49 141 00:04:30 926 01:42:37 388 00:02:17 861 00:12:57 322 01:00:56 208 03:01:08 299
28 Tim Barnes Male 794 MOPEN 363 00:12:50 540 00:04:01 804 01:56:42 884 00:01:54 660 00:18:10 1038 01:20:31 936 03:35:56 903
30 Adrian Bennett Male 393 M40+ 133 Celtic tri 00:11:10 198 00:02:29 317 01:43:34 419 00:01:54 656 00:14:00 508 01:08:47 529 03:07:52 422
31 Lee Benson Male 72 M50+ 4 Manchester Triathlon 00:11:47 284 00:01:40 118 01:29:22 51 00:01:18 232 00:11:49 153 00:58:56 142 02:43:02 75
32 Lee Bibby Male 133 M40+ 34 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:10:43 135 00:01:29 74 01:36:26 189 00:01:01 74 00:13:18 386 01:01:08 211 02:50:46 142
33 James Bladon Male 170 MOPEN 101 00:10:57 160 00:01:37 104 01:37:30 218 00:01:14 196 00:12:36 262 01:02:28 262 02:53:44 183
34 Oliver Blake Male 12 MOPEN 8 OO Tri 00:08:37 16 00:01:10 29 01:29:59 60 00:00:49 10 00:10:08 17 00:48:39 6 02:29:13 12
36 Pete Boustred Male 43 MOPEN 32 Lordshill Road Runners 00:10:57 163 00:01:29 75 01:29:53 59 00:00:51 21 00:10:46 52 00:55:56 80 02:39:05 45
37 Ryan Bowen Male 881 MOPEN 395 Llanberis Tri 00:12:14 388 00:03:12 546 02:00:14 979 00:01:56 680 00:19:30 1132 01:30:04 1112 03:47:38 1013
38 Mike Boyers Male 285 MOPEN 157 00:09:58 66 00:03:10 527 01:41:13 334 00:01:42 513 00:12:46 289 01:05:47 410 03:01:48 307
39 Marc Bradford Male 509 MOPEN 253 00:12:21 418 00:01:53 163 01:49:47 651 00:01:05 99 00:16:01 805 01:10:13 580 03:15:16 543
40 Steve Braithwaite Male 304 MOPEN 168 0 00:10:50 1212 01:45:17 469 00:01:12 174 00:13:49 478 01:05:24 391 03:02:41 326
41 Robin Bridge Male 613 MOPEN 291 00:11:08 193 00:02:14 255 01:50:33 685 00:01:55 672 00:15:43 760 01:15:39 800 03:21:28 667
43 Stephen Bright Male 280 M50+ 25 Lower Windrush Tri Hards 00:09:50 58 00:02:29 321 01:45:45 490 00:01:25 315 00:12:34 257 01:02:03 245 03:01:30 302
44 Jonathan Bromfield Male 21 MOPEN 16 Louth Triathlon Club 00:09:05 29 00:01:06 20 01:28:27 33 00:00:42 1 00:10:52 57 00:53:30 42 02:32:48 21
48 John Brunyee Male 365 M40+ 121 Yorkshire Vikings 00:14:03 823 00:02:34 338 01:45:11 466 00:01:39 467 00:12:11 202 01:03:05 294 03:06:30 390
49 Mick Buin Male 893 M50+ 118 no 00:44:34 1215 00:03:14 562 01:50:42 691 00:01:18 231 00:14:02 511 01:10:01 576 03:49:47 1033
50 Tim Burnett Male 183 M40+ 51 Wrecsam Tri 00:10:40 129 00:01:28 69 01:36:03 175 00:01:06 110 00:13:02 342 01:05:24 390 02:54:39 196
52 Steve Butler Male 77 M40+ 17 Malvern Triathlon 00:10:27 98 00:03:09 526 01:28:08 26 00:01:40 479 00:11:57 175 01:00:21 186 02:43:43 80
53 Dom Byrne Male 416 MOPEN 218 St Helens Tri 00:12:58 565 00:03:10 530 01:49:23 636 00:02:55 1060 00:12:03 188 01:00:55 207 03:09:19 445
56 Mark Chan Male 160 M50+ 13 00:12:14 380 00:03:02 488 01:34:23 130 00:01:22 277 00:12:44 282 01:02:01 242 02:52:59 171
57 Tom Cole Male 645 MOPEN 306 00:10:32 110 00:04:04 818 01:55:07 833 00:02:35 962 00:14:31 591 01:12:04 668 03:24:19 703
58 John Collier Male 33 MOPEN 25 West Coast Triathlon 00:11:43 276 00:01:58 183 01:30:24 63 00:00:53 31 00:10:18 25 00:51:40 23 02:36:36 33
60 Mark Connolly Male 750 M40+ 290 Lincsqaud 00:13:22 659 00:03:41 709 01:52:11 739 00:01:41 497 00:16:42 906 01:21:32 960 03:32:25 836
61 Jonathan Conway Male 481 M40+ 171 00:13:01 578 00:03:44 729 01:45:17 470 00:01:35 436 00:13:29 428 01:09:46 573 03:13:21 514
62 Jake Cook Male 64 MOPEN 42 Royal Navy Triathlon 00:12:11 373 00:01:22 54 01:28:28 36 00:01:07 122 00:11:59 183 00:59:15 149 02:42:22 67
63 James Cooksey Male 296 MOPEN 163 00:14:05 829 00:03:41 710 01:42:38 389 00:02:01 726 00:11:33 123 00:59:51 173 03:02:15 318
64 Jonathan Cordle Male 125 M50+ 10 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 00:10:46 139 00:03:56 774 01:36:28 191 00:01:59 714 00:10:13 22 00:57:00 97 02:50:07 134
65 Andrew Cornthwaite Male 44 MOPEN 33 RAF Triathlon 00:10:34 114 00:01:14 41 01:34:52 143 00:00:58 54 00:10:06 15 00:51:35 20 02:39:12 46
66 Graeme Court Male 147 MOPEN 87 RAF Triathlon 00:10:37 122 00:02:10 234 01:36:40 197 00:01:06 109 00:13:27 425 01:01:20 215 02:51:51 158
67 Martyn Court Male 111 MOPEN 69 Sheffield Tri Club 00:12:12 377 00:02:24 305 01:34:47 140 00:01:53 640 00:11:39 137 00:56:54 96 02:48:09 117
68 Adam Critchley Male 119 M40+ 30 Chorley AC & Tri 00:16:12 1080 00:02:48 413 01:37:54 228 00:01:10 149 00:10:09 18 00:50:52 14 02:48:53 127
69 Gavin Crossland Male 535 MOPEN 262 00:15:47 1056 00:03:31 656 01:56:15 864 00:01:44 526 00:11:25 108 00:59:21 153 03:16:36 569
70 Tony Cullen Male 9 M40+ 1 TotalTriTraining 00:09:22 39 00:00:57 4 01:23:10 4 00:00:45 4 00:11:07 79 00:53:47 45 02:27:58 9
71 Iain Darwood Male 51 M40+ 11 Hereford Tri Club 00:09:48 57 00:01:52 159 01:32:05 86 00:01:19 234 00:11:04 74 00:55:47 76 02:40:50 53
72 Gareth Davies Male 375 MOPEN 201 Broxtowe Triathlon Club 0 00:14:42 1219 01:38:58 260 00:01:40 480 00:15:06 675 01:11:36 642 03:06:55 401
76 Peter Denness Male 38 MOPEN 28 Ulverston Tri Club 00:08:37 17 00:01:46 138 01:30:16 61 00:00:50 19 00:11:52 163 00:56:48 92 02:38:15 40
77 Mark Dibb Male 305 M40+ 98 00:14:36 918 00:01:52 154 01:39:16 275 00:01:14 191 00:13:16 383 01:05:47 409 03:02:42 327
78 Lucas Dietrich Male 149 M50+ 12 00:09:37 50 00:02:46 399 01:38:20 240 00:01:27 349 00:11:38 135 00:59:45 168 02:51:54 160
79 Andy Dines Male 90 M50+ 7 Knutsford Tri Club 00:09:27 43 00:01:39 113 01:32:29 92 00:01:08 134 00:12:20 223 00:59:58 177 02:44:40 94
81 Alistair Doig Male 189 M40+ 52 King's Lynn Triathlon Club 0 00:13:35 1215 01:33:14 108 00:01:12 167 00:13:50 479 01:06:52 459 02:54:50 202
82 Paul Dunn Male 75 M50+ 5 The Endurance Store 00:11:04 183 00:01:12 34 01:32:38 95 00:00:59 58 00:11:28 111 00:57:44 110 02:43:34 78
83 Mark Dunstan Male 593 M50+ 69 00:16:24 1091 00:04:05 829 01:51:07 704 00:02:12 827 00:13:57 500 01:06:09 425 03:19:54 641
84 Colin Durrant Male 165 MOPEN 98 Rugby & Northampton Athletics 00:10:31 107 00:02:27 312 01:34:30 134 00:01:35 427 00:13:00 328 01:04:30 345 02:53:30 177
85 Richard Durrell Male 110 MOPEN 68 00:11:00 173 00:02:00 196 01:36:27 190 00:01:06 111 00:11:17 94 00:57:25 105 02:47:57 116
86 Robert Dyde Male 17 MOPEN 12 Pembrokeshire Tri Club 00:11:35 256 00:01:54 168 01:25:56 13 00:01:01 75 00:10:21 28 00:51:29 18 02:31:54 17
87 Matthew Dyke Male 26 MOPEN 20 mdurance 00:10:29 100 00:01:30 78 01:28:34 37 00:01:06 112 00:10:57 65 00:52:42 30 02:34:19 26
88 Richard Easton Male 60 MOPEN 39 Viridian Nutrition 00:08:39 19 00:01:31 83 01:30:21 62 00:01:10 151 00:12:11 203 00:59:56 175 02:41:35 62
89 Lewis Eccleston Male 2 MU23 1 00:08:40 20 00:00:57 6 01:21:10 2 00:00:43 3 00:10:13 20 00:49:52 11 02:21:20 2
90 Justin Edwards Male 486 M40+ 173 00:12:10 368 00:03:17 576 01:47:52 570 00:02:43 1007 00:14:31 589 01:07:44 492 03:13:44 519
91 Ben Elliott Male 282 MOPEN 155 00:08:26 11 00:01:17 44 01:36:46 203 00:00:59 57 00:17:40 1005 01:14:09 747 03:01:35 304
93 Heddwyn Evans Male 132 MOPEN 81 West Coast Triathlon 00:11:43 274 00:01:51 153 01:40:03 296 00:01:38 459 00:11:55 169 00:55:32 71 02:50:45 141
94 Dave Eyre Male 678 M40+ 258 00:13:50 782 00:02:32 331 01:50:15 674 00:02:03 745 00:17:21 980 01:18:20 878 03:26:58 744
95 Dan Fath Male 424 MOPEN 222 00:11:49 290 00:02:50 424 01:46:37 517 00:01:51 609 00:14:28 583 01:07:21 480 03:10:27 454
97 Tony Foster Male 164 M50+ 14 Astley tyldesley tri 00:13:18 649 00:01:50 149 01:34:19 127 00:01:25 319 00:12:21 228 01:02:39 274 02:53:29 176
98 Henry Fowler Male 78 MOPEN 50 00:10:36 117 00:02:15 259 01:36:23 185 00:01:19 236 00:10:31 35 00:53:19 38 02:43:49 81
100 Robert Fryer Male 20 MOPEN 15 Portsdown Hill CC 00:08:22 9 00:01:28 71 01:31:36 80 00:00:54 36 00:09:59 11 00:50:25 13 02:32:43 20
101 Andrew Fuller Male 65 MOPEN 43 GreenlightPT 00:10:33 113 00:02:29 315 01:27:10 16 00:01:20 255 00:11:57 178 01:00:53 206 02:42:23 68
102 Jim Gaffney Male 104 MOPEN 63 00:10:32 111 00:04:01 802 01:31:31 77 00:01:23 299 00:11:03 73 00:59:14 148 02:46:39 110
103 Thomas Garbett Male 29 MU23 2 TOTAL TRI TRAINING 00:08:37 18 00:01:08 22 01:30:55 68 00:00:47 9 00:10:53 59 00:53:51 47 02:35:16 29
104 William Garner Male 210 M50+ 20 Triclan 00:11:04 185 00:03:22 604 01:37:19 212 00:02:15 843 00:13:04 346 01:02:51 283 02:56:49 223
105 Paul Geddert Male 425 MOPEN 223 Lower Windrush Triathlon Club 00:13:40 737 00:04:04 822 01:43:29 414 00:01:28 370 00:14:43 613 01:07:48 494 03:10:28 456
106 Kevin Gemson Male 122 M40+ 31 00:09:56 62 00:01:53 164 01:38:55 256 00:01:05 106 00:11:53 165 00:57:56 116 02:49:43 130
107 Iain Gerrard Male 484 M50+ 50 00:09:23 40 00:02:00 194 01:41:04 329 00:01:44 536 00:16:11 833 01:19:18 904 03:13:27 517
108 Roger Giles Male 201 M40+ 56 00:12:01 333 00:02:10 238 01:35:21 155 00:01:22 279 00:13:02 341 01:05:08 379 02:56:00 214
109 David Glossy Male 24 M40+ 3 GreenlightPT/ Corley tri team 00:08:48 23 00:01:25 62 01:28:47 43 00:00:56 43 00:10:46 48 00:53:48 46 02:33:41 24
110 Ieuan Green Male 472 MOPEN 241 00:12:11 369 00:04:02 808 01:48:16 592 00:01:39 472 00:14:06 527 01:06:49 455 03:12:54 504
111 Sam Green Male 25 MOPEN 19 Bangor Uni Tri Team 00:10:40 130 00:01:35 97 01:28:19 31 00:01:03 86 00:10:52 58 00:52:45 31 02:34:19 25
112 Christopher Greenway Male 295 MOPEN 162 00:10:24 95 00:02:59 471 01:42:55 396 00:01:17 219 00:13:11 370 01:04:39 354 03:02:13 317
113 Andrew Grenville Male 46 M40+ 8 Thames Valley Triathletes 00:12:03 341 00:03:11 535 01:31:10 70 00:01:53 638 00:10:05 14 00:51:13 17 02:39:29 48
114 Jacob Griffith Male 939 MU23 9 Colwyn Bay Athletics Club 00:15:53 1066 00:04:39 960 02:08:11 1102 00:03:30 1140 00:19:54 1155 01:26:15 1064 03:58:27 1095
115 Dylan Griffiths Male 22 MOPEN 17 00:12:08 353 00:01:56 178 01:25:19 9 00:01:09 137 00:10:31 36 00:52:36 29 02:33:06 22
116 Simon Griggs-Williams Male 629 M40+ 240 Celtic Tri 00:10:57 164 00:02:24 302 01:47:25 555 00:01:57 689 00:16:05 820 01:20:18 932 03:22:59 684
117 Daniel Guppy Male 73 MOPEN 48 Kings Lynn Triathlon Club 00:10:52 150 00:02:42 378 01:32:49 100 00:01:06 108 00:10:56 63 00:55:54 79 02:43:21 76
118 Mark Hadley Male 233 M40+ 70 00:13:49 779 00:03:17 580 01:37:05 209 00:01:42 512 00:12:42 275 01:02:30 263 02:58:21 250
119 Jack Hague Male 190 MOPEN 112 LEICESTER TRI CLUB 00:10:11 76 00:02:07 222 01:40:17 300 00:00:52 25 00:12:51 304 01:01:39 232 02:55:04 203
120 Michael Hallas Male 252 MOPEN 140 Tri Rivington UK 00:12:33 467 00:03:58 789 01:44:53 455 00:02:49 1036 00:11:25 109 00:55:08 60 02:59:19 272
121 Mark Harder Male 79 M40+ 18 Ribble Valley Triathlon Club 00:09:21 38 00:01:37 103 01:31:22 74 00:01:09 145 00:12:28 238 01:00:29 193 02:43:57 82
122 Aaron Harlow Male 716 MOPEN 332 Halesowen Tri 00:12:16 394 00:02:34 339 01:52:00 733 00:01:43 523 00:16:31 883 01:20:55 944 03:29:26 791
123 Rhys Harries Male 99 MOPEN 60 West Coast Triathlon 00:11:42 273 00:01:43 126 01:33:16 110 00:01:39 477 00:10:27 30 00:55:30 69 02:45:48 105