Showing 1 to 100 of 1216 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position QM-F Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
1041 Tim Bullock Male 620 M40+ 236 00:12:18 406 0 0 01:55:48 1214 00:16:46 917 01:13:35 728 03:21:40 674
1113 Ryan Howells Male 847 M40+ 330 00:13:23 666 0 0 02:03:29 1215 00:19:58 1157 01:25:41 1053 03:42:32 972
1286 Team tri-rowing Mixed 8 MX-RELAY 8 0 0 02:09:39 1113 00:01:23 302 00:13:02 337 01:09:45 572 03:20:46 649
720 David Beasley Male 221 MOPEN 124 TRiKS 0 0 01:58:12 937 00:01:14 193 00:11:35 124 00:58:03 119 02:57:28 234
233 Sam Proctor Male 11 MOPEN 7 TriHarder 00:08:14 6 00:00:50 1 01:27:46 21 00:00:52 27 00:10:12 19 00:50:59 15 02:28:39 11
1281 Team The Number Twos. Mixed 5 MX-RELAY 5 00:12:49 529 00:00:53 2 01:36:00 173 00:00:50 18 00:14:46 626 01:07:02 465 02:57:31 236
131 James Hockin Male 4 MOPEN 3 Welsh Coast Cycles 00:08:25 10 00:00:55 3 01:24:08 6 00:00:45 5 00:09:24 5 00:48:17 4 02:22:28 4
70 Tony Cullen Male 9 M40+ 1 TotalTriTraining 00:09:22 39 00:00:57 4 01:23:10 4 00:00:45 4 00:11:07 79 00:53:47 45 02:27:58 9
11 Suzie Richards Female 1 FOPEN 1 Leeds Bradford Club 00:09:58 64 00:00:57 5 01:31:12 71 00:01:21 257 00:10:20 27 00:53:34 43 02:36:59 35
89 Lewis Eccleston Male 2 MU23 1 00:08:40 20 00:00:57 6 01:21:10 2 00:00:43 3 00:10:13 20 00:49:52 11 02:21:20 2
2 Stephen Skates Male 10 MOPEN 6 00:08:36 15 00:00:58 7 01:24:56 8 00:01:01 70 00:11:20 99 00:52:56 32 02:28:25 10
5 Garry Hughes Male 5 MOPEN 4 Tri team glos 00:08:21 8 00:00:58 8 01:26:12 14 00:00:46 7 00:09:25 6 00:48:20 5 02:24:34 5
10 Matt Boon Male 16 MOPEN 11 Tri Team Glos 00:08:29 12 00:00:59 9 01:25:55 12 00:00:49 14 00:11:14 89 00:55:22 64 02:31:32 16
1 Ewan Brown Male 1 MOPEN 1 Edinburgh Road Club 00:08:01 5 00:01:00 10 01:19:18 1 00:01:47 561 00:09:23 4 00:46:17 2 02:18:22 1
1283 Team Tri Trio Male 88 M-RELAY 4 00:09:52 61 00:01:01 11 01:43:32 417 00:00:52 29 00:09:53 8 00:49:10 8 02:44:24 92
1256 Team ATC Mixed 7 MX-RELAY 7 00:11:02 180 00:01:01 12 02:02:02 1010 00:00:49 13 00:12:34 259 01:05:39 405 03:20:31 645
495 Helen Nicholls Female 12 FOPEN 10 Stubbington green 00:12:34 471 00:01:01 13 01:41:01 326 00:01:14 186 00:12:38 265 01:02:11 250 02:57:59 242
1040 Jason's Team Male 590 M-RELAY 12 00:11:24 235 00:01:03 14 01:53:13 771 00:02:51 1044 00:14:51 641 01:11:06 618 03:19:36 638
204 Iain Murray Male 48 M40+ 9 Chester Tri 00:09:47 56 00:01:03 15 01:31:20 73 00:00:54 38 00:11:24 103 00:56:40 89 02:39:43 50
1303 Adam Giles Male 115 MOPEN 72 00:09:42 53 00:01:05 16 01:38:59 262 00:00:52 28 00:11:14 90 00:58:00 118 02:48:36 122
4 Alex Foster Male 3 MOPEN 2 Champion Systems/VCuk Race Tea 00:07:40 3 00:01:05 17 01:22:41 3 00:00:42 2 00:10:06 16 00:49:25 9 02:21:31 3
1282 Team The Three Stooges Male 555 M-RELAY 11 00:10:02 67 00:01:06 18 01:50:15 673 00:01:33 405 00:16:01 804 01:14:42 772 03:17:35 596
1270 Team RD's in training Male 8 M-RELAY 2 00:07:53 4 00:01:06 19 01:28:28 34 00:00:49 16 00:09:20 3 00:47:29 3 02:25:43 8
44 Jonathan Bromfield Male 21 MOPEN 16 Louth Triathlon Club 00:09:05 29 00:01:06 20 01:28:27 33 00:00:42 1 00:10:52 57 00:53:30 42 02:32:48 21
464 Emma Lamont Female 5 FOPEN 5 Fusion Triathlon Club 00:10:02 68 00:01:07 21 01:35:43 166 00:01:04 91 00:11:31 114 00:56:49 93 02:44:42 96
103 Thomas Garbett Male 29 MU23 2 TOTAL TRI TRAINING 00:08:37 18 00:01:08 22 01:30:55 68 00:00:47 9 00:10:53 59 00:53:51 47 02:35:16 29
1177 Neil Phillips Male 112 MOPEN 70 Chester Tri 00:10:07 71 00:01:08 23 01:35:19 154 00:01:28 367 00:12:55 316 01:00:10 181 02:48:11 118
1279 Team Team Wombat Mixed 12 MX-RELAY 12 00:12:25 442 00:01:08 24 01:50:37 689 00:00:53 33 00:18:37 1081 01:29:25 1103 03:34:26 878
1477 Phillip Lynes Male 80 MOPEN 51 00:09:29 46 00:01:09 25 01:34:17 126 00:00:53 34 00:11:27 110 00:58:13 125 02:44:00 83
1278 Team Team Tri Female 49 F-RELAY 5 00:13:27 683 00:01:10 26 01:39:22 278 00:00:55 41 00:18:50 1095 01:29:10 1100 03:24:02 698
137 Andrew Howarth Male 36 MOPEN 27 Chester tri 00:10:10 74 00:01:10 27 01:29:10 48 00:01:25 323 00:11:22 101 00:55:19 63 02:37:11 37
288 John Wallas Male 136 MOPEN 83 total tri training 00:10:30 102 00:01:10 28 01:34:19 128 00:01:15 206 00:12:43 280 01:03:44 321 02:50:56 145
34 Oliver Blake Male 12 MOPEN 8 OO Tri 00:08:37 16 00:01:10 29 01:29:59 60 00:00:49 10 00:10:08 17 00:48:39 6 02:29:13 12
1265 Team Malvern Marvels Mixed 1 MX-RELAY 1 00:09:52 59 00:01:11 30 01:30:40 66 00:00:59 56 00:12:16 212 01:02:24 259 02:45:03 97
130 Stephen Hobday Male 180 M40+ 49 00:10:39 127 00:01:11 31 01:37:20 213 00:00:56 44 00:12:46 291 01:04:11 335 02:54:15 193
373 Dafydd Davies Male 35 MOPEN 26 INTRTri 00:08:46 22 00:01:11 32 01:31:34 79 00:00:54 39 00:11:05 75 00:54:40 54 02:37:03 36
1258 Team Bradford Jones Female 29 F-RELAY 1 00:12:02 337 00:01:12 33 01:47:34 557 00:00:51 22 00:14:03 516 01:12:37 691 03:14:14 526
82 Paul Dunn Male 75 M50+ 5 The Endurance Store 00:11:04 183 00:01:12 34 01:32:38 95 00:00:59 58 00:11:28 111 00:57:44 110 02:43:34 78
1095 Steven Gregory Male 49 M40+ 10 00:09:35 48 00:01:12 35 01:32:31 93 00:01:06 113 00:10:41 44 00:56:02 81 02:40:24 51
1436 Oliver Holman Male 242 MOPEN 134 Thames valley triathletes 00:12:16 399 00:01:13 36 01:38:37 247 00:01:07 120 00:12:46 293 01:05:38 403 02:58:49 261
253 Steve Schofield Male 14 M40+ 2 Tri Preston 00:08:29 13 00:01:13 37 01:28:35 38 00:00:51 23 00:10:49 54 00:51:55 24 02:31:02 14
309 Willie Wilson Male 89 M40+ 21 00:11:40 266 00:01:13 38 01:33:14 107 00:01:03 85 00:11:35 125 00:57:26 106 02:44:35 93
578 Dan Travis Male 377 MOPEN 202 Lincoln Tri Club 00:09:13 33 00:01:13 39 01:51:06 703 00:00:58 52 00:14:50 635 01:04:32 347 03:07:00 403
247 George Robinson Male 70 MOPEN 46 Total Tri Training 00:10:38 123 00:01:13 40 01:30:48 67 00:01:12 175 00:11:28 112 00:58:59 143 02:42:49 73
65 Andrew Cornthwaite Male 44 MOPEN 33 RAF Triathlon 00:10:34 114 00:01:14 41 01:34:52 143 00:00:58 54 00:10:06 15 00:51:35 20 02:39:12 46
1259 Team Cadence Tri Male 76 M-RELAY 3 00:11:08 194 00:01:14 42 01:37:26 216 00:00:54 37 00:10:13 21 00:52:57 33 02:43:38 79
145 Sharkie Jaggard Male 130 M40+ 33 00:08:58 27 00:01:16 43 01:35:33 161 00:01:52 621 00:11:46 149 01:03:04 293 02:50:41 139
91 Ben Elliott Male 282 MOPEN 155 00:08:26 11 00:01:17 44 01:36:46 203 00:00:59 57 00:17:40 1005 01:14:09 747 03:01:35 304
399 Chris Flavell Male 326 M40+ 102 Warrington Tri Club 00:11:17 220 00:01:18 46 01:35:31 160 00:01:14 192 00:16:45 915 01:15:00 779 03:04:18 349
311 Neil Wood Male 155 M40+ 43 00:11:01 175 00:01:18 47 01:36:57 206 00:01:02 78 00:12:52 308 01:02:00 241 02:52:17 166
313 Robert Woodcock Male 128 MOPEN 79 00:12:00 330 00:01:19 48 01:33:16 111 00:01:11 160 00:13:43 459 01:02:46 281 02:50:31 137
193 David Mole Male 52 M40+ 12 Halesowen Tri 00:12:16 396 00:01:21 49 01:28:12 28 00:00:46 8 00:12:18 218 00:58:21 128 02:40:54 54
1263 Team HHCRATC Male 186 M-RELAY 6 00:12:21 419 00:01:21 50 01:42:16 374 00:01:12 164 00:11:55 170 00:57:39 109 02:54:46 199
735 Paul Brown Male 117 M40+ 29 Whitchurch Tri Club 00:11:23 230 00:01:22 51 01:38:43 251 00:00:45 6 00:11:19 98 00:56:32 87 02:48:44 124
1255 Team Aqua dads Male 218 M-RELAY 7 00:11:27 240 00:01:22 52 01:49:10 624 00:00:51 24 00:10:52 56 00:54:22 52 02:57:10 231
1277 Team Team swift Male 513 M-RELAY 10 00:14:14 861 00:01:22 53 01:56:25 871 00:01:03 83 00:13:10 369 01:02:26 261 03:15:29 547
62 Jake Cook Male 64 MOPEN 42 Royal Navy Triathlon 00:12:11 373 00:01:22 54 01:28:28 36 00:01:07 122 00:11:59 183 00:59:15 149 02:42:22 67
9 Arthur Connell Male 18 MOPEN 13 Evolution Cycles 00:09:35 49 00:01:23 55 01:25:22 10 00:01:19 237 00:10:47 53 00:54:40 55 02:32:16 18
12 Natalie Seymour Female 2 FOPEN 2 00:09:40 52 00:01:23 56 01:32:18 88 00:01:05 97 00:10:38 40 00:53:20 39 02:37:43 39
1271 Team RoSo Mixed 13 MX-RELAY 13 00:15:23 1012 00:01:23 57 02:00:52 990 00:01:10 150 00:17:16 971 01:19:55 922 03:38:41 932
138 Callum Hughes Male 13 MOPEN 9 www.Pro-BikeFit.co.uk; Tri2o 00:08:34 14 00:01:23 58 01:25:48 11 00:01:08 130 00:10:40 42 00:53:51 48 02:30:42 13
965 Andrew Thomas Male 148 MOPEN 88 MerseyTri 00:11:51 298 00:01:24 59 01:33:38 118 00:01:14 185 00:13:51 487 01:03:50 324 02:51:53 159
24 Glynn Attiwell Male 94 M40+ 24 Belvoir Tri Club 00:10:52 148 00:01:24 60 01:29:45 58 00:01:21 267 00:11:57 176 01:01:53 240 02:45:13 100
1268 Team Nearly Had It Male 6 M-RELAY 1 00:10:35 116 00:01:24 61 01:27:21 19 00:00:56 46 00:08:27 1 00:44:21 1 02:24:36 6
109 David Glossy Male 24 M40+ 3 GreenlightPT/ Corley tri team 00:08:48 23 00:01:25 62 01:28:47 43 00:00:56 43 00:10:46 48 00:53:48 46 02:33:41 24
446 Sarah Illidge Female 92 FOPEN 50 Warrington Tri Club 00:12:40 502 00:01:26 63 01:57:40 921 00:01:13 181 00:19:11 1121 01:22:07 979 03:35:05 890
7 Jonathan Metcalfe Male 15 MOPEN 10 Knutsford Tri Club 00:09:27 42 00:01:27 64 01:28:07 24 00:00:49 12 00:10:41 45 00:51:38 22 02:31:26 15
1266 Team MALVERN TRI-STARS Mixed 11 MX-RELAY 11 00:14:12 854 00:01:27 65 02:02:16 1012 00:01:00 62 00:14:20 565 01:11:46 653 03:30:39 812
1394 Matt Hamilton Male 182 MOPEN 107 00:10:43 137 00:01:27 67 01:36:00 174 00:01:15 203 00:12:56 320 01:05:11 380 02:54:34 195
187 Craig Mcgregor Male 98 MOPEN 59 00:10:42 134 00:01:28 68 01:37:21 214 00:01:07 126 00:11:09 85 00:55:12 61 02:45:48 104
50 Tim Burnett Male 183 M40+ 51 Wrecsam Tri 00:10:40 129 00:01:28 69 01:36:03 175 00:01:06 110 00:13:02 342 01:05:24 390 02:54:39 196
1284 Team Tri yoga Mixed 9 MX-RELAY 9 00:15:27 1023 00:01:28 70 01:52:49 758 00:01:08 129 00:13:50 480 01:13:25 725 03:24:16 702
100 Robert Fryer Male 20 MOPEN 15 Portsdown Hill CC 00:08:22 9 00:01:28 71 01:31:36 80 00:00:54 36 00:09:59 11 00:50:25 13 02:32:43 20
1473 Jamie Elliot Male 145 MOPEN 86 RAF Triathlon 00:11:14 206 00:01:29 72 01:36:35 194 00:00:52 30 00:12:52 309 01:01:33 228 02:51:42 156
240 Terry Reeves Male 57 MOPEN 37 Dartford Road Runners 00:11:06 188 00:01:29 73 01:33:57 121 00:01:03 87 00:10:56 64 00:51:36 21 02:41:09 59
32 Lee Bibby Male 133 M40+ 34 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:10:43 135 00:01:29 74 01:36:26 189 00:01:01 74 00:13:18 386 01:01:08 211 02:50:46 142
36 Pete Boustred Male 43 MOPEN 32 Lordshill Road Runners 00:10:57 163 00:01:29 75 01:29:53 59 00:00:51 21 00:10:46 52 00:55:56 80 02:39:05 45
173 Patrick Lees Male 69 MOPEN 45 Cardiff Triathletes 00:10:23 94 00:01:30 76 01:31:51 82 00:01:19 239 00:11:18 95 00:57:45 112 02:42:46 72
154 Iwan Rhys Jones Male 261 MOPEN 145 00:15:36 1042 00:01:30 77 01:40:36 309 00:01:11 157 00:12:28 241 01:00:58 210 02:59:48 282
87 Matthew Dyke Male 26 MOPEN 20 mdurance 00:10:29 100 00:01:30 78 01:28:34 37 00:01:06 112 00:10:57 65 00:52:42 30 02:34:19 26
437 Ross Hosking Male 55 MU23 3 Cadence Tri Club 00:07:23 1 00:01:30 79 01:24:36 7 00:00:55 40 00:09:58 10 01:06:44 453 02:41:06 57
15 Helen Teasdale Female 7 F40+ 1 Eryri harries 00:11:32 250 00:01:30 80 01:38:09 233 00:01:11 161 00:11:48 150 00:58:41 137 02:51:01 147
319 Adrian McGreevy Male 113 MOPEN 71 Amphibia 00:12:41 508 00:01:30 81 01:33:13 105 00:01:32 401 00:11:18 97 00:59:29 160 02:48:25 120
1363 Mark Pestridge Male 224 M40+ 67 00:11:09 196 00:01:31 82 01:42:05 366 00:01:08 133 00:12:13 207 01:02:03 246 02:57:54 240
88 Richard Easton Male 60 MOPEN 39 Viridian Nutrition 00:08:39 19 00:01:31 83 01:30:21 62 00:01:10 151 00:12:11 203 00:59:56 175 02:41:35 62
1305 Craig Dring Male 138 M50+ 11 Arragons Cumbria Tri 00:10:17 85 00:01:31 84 01:32:57 103 00:01:27 353 00:13:34 437 01:04:51 368 02:51:02 148
222 Darren Parsons Male 161 M40+ 44 Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club 00:14:29 902 00:01:31 85 01:33:36 117 00:01:14 187 00:12:26 237 01:02:33 264 02:53:21 173
1309 Kate Morris Female 11 F50+ 1 Racing TNT 00:13:10 611 00:01:32 86 01:41:13 335 00:01:13 180 00:12:20 222 01:00:44 200 02:57:49 239
952 Daniel Stephenson Male 137 M40+ 36 Sheffield Triathlon Club 00:14:47 942 00:01:33 87 01:36:05 177 00:01:35 426 00:11:43 143 00:57:02 98 02:50:59 146
954 Chris Stilgoe Male 139 MOPEN 84 TITAN TRIATHLON CLUB 00:11:00 172 00:01:33 88 01:33:23 113 00:01:07 116 00:12:29 244 01:04:03 331 02:51:02 149
1257 Team A-Team Mixed 14 MX-RELAY 14 00:13:13 627 00:01:33 89 02:23:38 1196 00:01:52 615 00:15:02 666 01:13:21 720 03:53:35 1066
587 Petra Vymetalova Female 6 FOPEN 6 Cheltenham tri club 00:11:33 251 00:01:33 90 01:36:24 187 00:00:49 11 00:11:32 117 00:58:05 121 02:48:21 119
1466 Peter Lowe-Werrell Male 373 MOPEN 200 Wenlock Olympian Triathlon Clu 00:12:44 517 00:01:34 91 01:47:20 553 00:01:23 293 00:12:44 283 01:03:53 326 03:06:52 399
1459 Leroy Brown Male 378 M40+ 126 00:15:05 983 00:01:34 92 01:37:46 225 00:01:50 603 00:15:11 685 01:10:50 604 03:07:03 404
1429 Justin Rouse Male 316 MOPEN 174 00:11:11 200 00:01:34 93 01:37:05 208 00:01:08 132 00:15:28 728 01:12:57 702 03:03:54 339
1486 Ruth Purbrook Female 3 FOPEN 3 Ful On Tri 00:10:40 132 00:01:34 94 01:33:08 104 00:00:53 35 00:11:05 77 00:55:38 73 02:41:52 63
274 Chris Stirling Male 19 MOPEN 14 00:10:08 72 00:01:34 95 01:27:51 22 00:01:01 68 00:10:42 46 00:51:56 25 02:32:28 19
675 Simon Brierley Male 71 MOPEN 47 Rochdale Triathlon Club 00:09:01 28 00:01:34 96 01:28:44 42 00:01:22 275 00:11:58 180 01:02:17 257 02:42:57 74
111 Sam Green Male 25 MOPEN 19 Bangor Uni Tri Team 00:10:40 130 00:01:35 97 01:28:19 31 00:01:03 86 00:10:52 58 00:52:45 31 02:34:19 25
6 David Langston Male 7 MOPEN 5 00:07:23 2 00:01:35 98 01:23:49 5 00:00:51 20 00:10:28 31 00:52:00 26 02:25:36 7