Showing 1 to 100 of 1216 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position QM-F Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
1041 Tim Bullock Male 620 M40+ 236 00:12:18 406 0 0 01:55:48 1214 00:16:46 917 01:13:35 728 03:21:40 674
1113 Ryan Howells Male 847 M40+ 330 00:13:23 666 0 0 02:03:29 1215 00:19:58 1157 01:25:41 1053 03:42:32 972
1384 Jo Carter Female 114 F40+ 37 00:12:10 367 02:09:35 1228 0 00:02:35 966 00:18:01 1020 01:18:58 898 03:43:16 979
1454 Dane Stanley Male 762 MOPEN 352 Pirate Ship of Fools 00:13:25 674 00:02:14 257 0 0 0 03:17:45 1213 03:33:23 853
1 Ewan Brown Male 1 MOPEN 1 Edinburgh Road Club 00:08:01 5 00:01:00 10 01:19:18 1 00:01:47 561 00:09:23 4 00:46:17 2 02:18:22 1
89 Lewis Eccleston Male 2 MU23 1 00:08:40 20 00:00:57 6 01:21:10 2 00:00:43 3 00:10:13 20 00:49:52 11 02:21:20 2
4 Alex Foster Male 3 MOPEN 2 Champion Systems/VCuk Race Tea 00:07:40 3 00:01:05 17 01:22:41 3 00:00:42 2 00:10:06 16 00:49:25 9 02:21:31 3
70 Tony Cullen Male 9 M40+ 1 TotalTriTraining 00:09:22 39 00:00:57 4 01:23:10 4 00:00:45 4 00:11:07 79 00:53:47 45 02:27:58 9
6 David Langston Male 7 MOPEN 5 00:07:23 2 00:01:35 98 01:23:49 5 00:00:51 20 00:10:28 31 00:52:00 26 02:25:36 7
131 James Hockin Male 4 MOPEN 3 Welsh Coast Cycles 00:08:25 10 00:00:55 3 01:24:08 6 00:00:45 5 00:09:24 5 00:48:17 4 02:22:28 4
437 Ross Hosking Male 55 MU23 3 Cadence Tri Club 00:07:23 1 00:01:30 79 01:24:36 7 00:00:55 40 00:09:58 10 01:06:44 453 02:41:06 57
2 Stephen Skates Male 10 MOPEN 6 00:08:36 15 00:00:58 7 01:24:56 8 00:01:01 70 00:11:20 99 00:52:56 32 02:28:25 10
115 Dylan Griffiths Male 22 MOPEN 17 00:12:08 353 00:01:56 178 01:25:19 9 00:01:09 137 00:10:31 36 00:52:36 29 02:33:06 22
9 Arthur Connell Male 18 MOPEN 13 Evolution Cycles 00:09:35 49 00:01:23 55 01:25:22 10 00:01:19 237 00:10:47 53 00:54:40 55 02:32:16 18
138 Callum Hughes Male 13 MOPEN 9 www.Pro-BikeFit.co.uk; Tri2o 00:08:34 14 00:01:23 58 01:25:48 11 00:01:08 130 00:10:40 42 00:53:51 48 02:30:42 13
10 Matt Boon Male 16 MOPEN 11 Tri Team Glos 00:08:29 12 00:00:59 9 01:25:55 12 00:00:49 14 00:11:14 89 00:55:22 64 02:31:32 16
86 Robert Dyde Male 17 MOPEN 12 Pembrokeshire Tri Club 00:11:35 256 00:01:54 168 01:25:56 13 00:01:01 75 00:10:21 28 00:51:29 18 02:31:54 17
5 Garry Hughes Male 5 MOPEN 4 Tri team glos 00:08:21 8 00:00:58 8 01:26:12 14 00:00:46 7 00:09:25 6 00:48:20 5 02:24:34 5
209 Rob Nunan Male 42 MOPEN 31 BAD Tri 00:11:20 227 00:01:38 110 01:26:46 15 00:01:20 251 00:10:58 68 00:57:46 113 02:38:48 44
101 Andrew Fuller Male 65 MOPEN 43 GreenlightPT 00:10:33 113 00:02:29 315 01:27:10 16 00:01:20 255 00:11:57 178 01:00:53 206 02:42:23 68
1487 Barnabas Purbrook Male 39 MOPEN 29 Ful-On Tri 00:12:03 339 00:01:41 123 01:27:13 17 00:01:13 182 00:11:07 81 00:56:24 86 02:38:32 41
164 James Kitching Male 23 MOPEN 18 Thames Valley Tiathletes 00:10:11 77 00:03:04 494 01:27:18 18 00:01:41 492 00:09:57 9 00:51:09 16 02:33:20 23
1268 Team Nearly Had It Male 6 M-RELAY 1 00:10:35 116 00:01:24 61 01:27:21 19 00:00:56 46 00:08:27 1 00:44:21 1 02:24:36 6
310 Liam Wilton Male 61 MOPEN 40 St Pauli Triathlon Hamburg Ger 00:10:43 136 00:02:15 262 01:27:31 20 00:01:25 324 00:11:56 173 01:00:06 178 02:41:59 64
233 Sam Proctor Male 11 MOPEN 7 TriHarder 00:08:14 6 00:00:50 1 01:27:46 21 00:00:52 27 00:10:12 19 00:50:59 15 02:28:39 11
274 Chris Stirling Male 19 MOPEN 14 00:10:08 72 00:01:34 95 01:27:51 22 00:01:01 68 00:10:42 46 00:51:56 25 02:32:28 19
242 Nick Riley Male 114 M40+ 28 Nantwich Nutters 00:13:52 788 00:02:56 456 01:28:00 23 00:01:29 375 00:13:13 375 01:02:14 252 02:48:30 121
7 Jonathan Metcalfe Male 15 MOPEN 10 Knutsford Tri Club 00:09:27 42 00:01:27 64 01:28:07 24 00:00:49 12 00:10:41 45 00:51:38 22 02:31:26 15
185 Barry Maskell Male 87 MOPEN 55 Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Clu 00:12:08 354 00:01:39 115 01:28:08 25 00:00:53 32 00:12:05 191 01:01:37 230 02:44:23 91
52 Steve Butler Male 77 M40+ 17 Malvern Triathlon 00:10:27 98 00:03:09 526 01:28:08 26 00:01:40 479 00:11:57 175 01:00:21 186 02:43:43 80
269 Duncan Spencer Male 62 MOPEN 41 00:11:14 208 00:02:29 316 01:28:12 27 00:01:01 72 00:12:08 195 00:59:16 151 02:42:10 65
193 David Mole Male 52 M40+ 12 Halesowen Tri 00:12:16 396 00:01:21 49 01:28:12 28 00:00:46 8 00:12:18 218 00:58:21 128 02:40:54 54
234 Graham Rands Male 32 MOPEN 24 GMC Fire Service Tri Club 00:09:29 45 00:01:53 162 01:28:13 29 00:01:03 84 00:11:02 72 00:55:50 77 02:36:25 32
1502 Amer Dehaini Male 83 MOPEN 52 00:11:33 252 00:03:32 664 01:28:18 30 00:01:31 391 00:11:32 119 00:59:14 147 02:44:05 87
111 Sam Green Male 25 MOPEN 19 Bangor Uni Tri Team 00:10:40 130 00:01:35 97 01:28:19 31 00:01:03 86 00:10:52 58 00:52:45 31 02:34:19 25
147 Daryl John Male 28 M40+ 4 TROTS 00:12:36 481 00:02:36 349 01:28:19 32 00:01:16 214 00:10:00 12 00:50:08 12 02:34:54 28
44 Jonathan Bromfield Male 21 MOPEN 16 Louth Triathlon Club 00:09:05 29 00:01:06 20 01:28:27 33 00:00:42 1 00:10:52 57 00:53:30 42 02:32:48 21
1270 Team RD's in training Male 8 M-RELAY 2 00:07:53 4 00:01:06 19 01:28:28 34 00:00:49 16 00:09:20 3 00:47:29 3 02:25:43 8
659 Mark Jones Male 91 MOPEN 56 Rhfelwr Eryri 00:14:26 895 00:02:55 452 01:28:28 35 00:01:44 532 00:10:31 34 00:57:09 100 02:44:41 95
62 Jake Cook Male 64 MOPEN 42 Royal Navy Triathlon 00:12:11 373 00:01:22 54 01:28:28 36 00:01:07 122 00:11:59 183 00:59:15 149 02:42:22 67
87 Matthew Dyke Male 26 MOPEN 20 mdurance 00:10:29 100 00:01:30 78 01:28:34 37 00:01:06 112 00:10:57 65 00:52:42 30 02:34:19 26
253 Steve Schofield Male 14 M40+ 2 Tri Preston 00:08:29 13 00:01:13 37 01:28:35 38 00:00:51 23 00:10:49 54 00:51:55 24 02:31:02 14
292 Danny Waters Male 50 MOPEN 35 THE ENDURANCE STORE 00:10:59 170 00:02:21 279 01:28:37 39 00:01:37 454 00:11:13 86 00:56:53 95 02:40:26 52
1049 Mathew Clarkson Male 40 M40+ 7 City Of Lancaster Triathlon 00:11:14 204 00:02:13 253 01:28:38 40 00:01:07 121 00:11:36 130 00:55:29 68 02:38:39 42
1463 Alun Jones Male 31 MOPEN 23 Chester Tri 00:11:16 213 00:01:44 131 01:28:38 41 00:00:58 51 00:10:30 33 00:53:30 41 02:36:03 31
675 Simon Brierley Male 71 MOPEN 47 Rochdale Triathlon Club 00:09:01 28 00:01:34 96 01:28:44 42 00:01:22 275 00:11:58 180 01:02:17 257 02:42:57 74
109 David Glossy Male 24 M40+ 3 GreenlightPT/ Corley tri team 00:08:48 23 00:01:25 62 01:28:47 43 00:00:56 43 00:10:46 48 00:53:48 46 02:33:41 24
1393 Chris Molloy Male 68 MOPEN 44 University of Bath 00:10:59 169 00:01:45 136 01:28:48 44 00:01:00 64 00:12:42 276 01:00:08 180 02:42:39 71
1396 Dan Genazzini Male 27 MOPEN 21 00:09:37 51 00:01:58 185 01:28:51 45 00:00:49 17 00:10:29 32 00:53:10 36 02:34:24 27
140 Stephen Hunt Male 82 M50+ 6 Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club 00:11:45 279 00:01:45 132 01:28:53 46 00:01:07 125 00:12:11 204 01:00:35 197 02:44:03 86
172 John Lee Male 53 M40+ 13 astley+tyldesley 00:10:58 166 00:01:50 147 01:29:08 47 00:01:02 80 00:11:39 136 00:57:58 117 02:40:55 55
137 Andrew Howarth Male 36 MOPEN 27 Chester tri 00:10:10 74 00:01:10 27 01:29:10 48 00:01:25 323 00:11:22 101 00:55:19 63 02:37:11 37
349 Mark Butcher Male 41 MOPEN 30 00:11:38 263 00:01:59 190 01:29:12 49 00:01:16 213 00:10:39 41 00:54:37 53 02:38:40 43
241 Liam Riley Male 74 MOPEN 49 The Endurance Store 00:10:27 99 00:02:12 243 01:29:16 50 00:01:47 569 00:11:40 138 00:59:50 172 02:43:30 77
31 Lee Benson Male 72 M50+ 4 Manchester Triathlon 00:11:47 284 00:01:40 118 01:29:22 51 00:01:18 232 00:11:49 153 00:58:56 142 02:43:02 75
228 Chris Polwart Male 54 M40+ 14 Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club 00:10:12 79 00:02:25 310 01:29:23 52 00:01:19 235 00:11:44 145 00:57:45 111 02:41:01 56
1361 Cole Drews Male 59 MOPEN 38 Team Tri Guru 00:09:15 35 00:01:58 187 01:29:25 53 00:01:26 338 00:12:08 196 00:59:30 161 02:41:32 61
143 Andrew Hyde Male 30 MOPEN 22 NRG/Godleys RT 00:09:12 31 00:02:05 213 01:29:28 54 00:00:59 59 00:11:00 70 00:53:45 44 02:35:27 30
144 Jonathan Hyde Male 34 M40+ 5 Astley & Tyldesley Road Runner 00:09:14 34 00:02:04 210 01:29:30 55 00:01:05 101 00:10:35 39 00:54:52 57 02:36:43 34
823 Chris Hutchings Male 166 M50+ 15 00:10:52 144 00:03:19 592 01:29:33 56 00:01:42 507 00:13:21 398 01:08:07 506 02:53:31 178
133 Bartlomiej Holda Male 37 M40+ 6 00:10:11 78 00:02:10 235 01:29:35 57 00:00:57 50 00:10:56 62 00:54:47 56 02:37:38 38
24 Glynn Attiwell Male 94 M40+ 24 Belvoir Tri Club 00:10:52 148 00:01:24 60 01:29:45 58 00:01:21 267 00:11:57 176 01:01:53 240 02:45:13 100
36 Pete Boustred Male 43 MOPEN 32 Lordshill Road Runners 00:10:57 163 00:01:29 75 01:29:53 59 00:00:51 21 00:10:46 52 00:55:56 80 02:39:05 45
34 Oliver Blake Male 12 MOPEN 8 OO Tri 00:08:37 16 00:01:10 29 01:29:59 60 00:00:49 10 00:10:08 17 00:48:39 6 02:29:13 12
76 Peter Denness Male 38 MOPEN 28 Ulverston Tri Club 00:08:37 17 00:01:46 138 01:30:16 61 00:00:50 19 00:11:52 163 00:56:48 92 02:38:15 40
88 Richard Easton Male 60 MOPEN 39 Viridian Nutrition 00:08:39 19 00:01:31 83 01:30:21 62 00:01:10 151 00:12:11 203 00:59:56 175 02:41:35 62
58 John Collier Male 33 MOPEN 25 West Coast Triathlon 00:11:43 276 00:01:58 183 01:30:24 63 00:00:53 31 00:10:18 25 00:51:40 23 02:36:36 33
786 Mike Giddings Male 58 M40+ 15 00:12:30 458 00:02:21 282 01:30:27 64 00:01:05 102 00:11:15 91 00:54:59 58 02:41:21 60
1451 Paul Taylor Male 81 M40+ 19 00:11:15 212 00:01:37 102 01:30:36 65 00:01:14 194 00:12:15 209 00:59:22 155 02:44:02 85
1265 Team Malvern Marvels Mixed 1 MX-RELAY 1 00:09:52 59 00:01:11 30 01:30:40 66 00:00:59 56 00:12:16 212 01:02:24 259 02:45:03 97
247 George Robinson Male 70 MOPEN 46 Total Tri Training 00:10:38 123 00:01:13 40 01:30:48 67 00:01:12 175 00:11:28 112 00:58:59 143 02:42:49 73
103 Thomas Garbett Male 29 MU23 2 TOTAL TRI TRAINING 00:08:37 18 00:01:08 22 01:30:55 68 00:00:47 9 00:10:53 59 00:53:51 47 02:35:16 29
1395 Craig Jankowski Male 332 MOPEN 186 00:10:59 167 00:02:33 336 01:30:57 69 00:01:21 265 00:16:35 888 01:18:53 895 03:04:41 356
113 Andrew Grenville Male 46 M40+ 8 Thames Valley Triathletes 00:12:03 341 00:03:11 535 01:31:10 70 00:01:53 638 00:10:05 14 00:51:13 17 02:39:29 48
11 Suzie Richards Female 1 FOPEN 1 Leeds Bradford Club 00:09:58 64 00:00:57 5 01:31:12 71 00:01:21 257 00:10:20 27 00:53:34 43 02:36:59 35
230 Nicholas Pratt Male 154 MOPEN 92 Manvers Tri Club 00:11:21 228 00:02:01 202 01:31:19 72 00:01:26 345 00:13:31 434 01:06:09 426 02:52:14 165
204 Iain Murray Male 48 M40+ 9 Chester Tri 00:09:47 56 00:01:03 15 01:31:20 73 00:00:54 38 00:11:24 103 00:56:40 89 02:39:43 50
121 Mark Harder Male 79 M40+ 18 Ribble Valley Triathlon Club 00:09:21 38 00:01:37 103 01:31:22 74 00:01:09 145 00:12:28 238 01:00:29 193 02:43:57 82
250 Steve Salter Male 93 M40+ 23 racetime 00:13:06 598 00:03:36 688 01:31:24 75 00:01:36 438 00:11:00 71 00:55:26 66 02:45:06 99
674 Kevin Nelson Male 124 MOPEN 77 00:11:07 191 00:03:59 797 01:31:26 76 00:01:45 548 00:11:50 158 01:01:50 239 02:50:06 133
102 Jim Gaffney Male 104 MOPEN 63 00:10:32 111 00:04:01 802 01:31:31 77 00:01:23 299 00:11:03 73 00:59:14 148 02:46:39 110
630 Andy Dobson Male 105 MOPEN 64 00:13:45 758 00:01:37 105 01:31:31 78 00:01:17 216 00:13:06 352 00:59:09 145 02:47:17 111
373 Dafydd Davies Male 35 MOPEN 26 INTRTri 00:08:46 22 00:01:11 32 01:31:34 79 00:00:54 39 00:11:05 75 00:54:40 54 02:37:03 36
100 Robert Fryer Male 20 MOPEN 15 Portsdown Hill CC 00:08:22 9 00:01:28 71 01:31:36 80 00:00:54 36 00:09:59 11 00:50:25 13 02:32:43 20
556 Jon Stead Male 118 MOPEN 73 GOG Triathlon Club 00:11:50 296 00:02:13 251 01:31:42 81 00:01:19 245 00:12:07 194 01:01:45 235 02:48:48 125
173 Patrick Lees Male 69 MOPEN 45 Cardiff Triathletes 00:10:23 94 00:01:30 76 01:31:51 82 00:01:19 239 00:11:18 95 00:57:45 112 02:42:46 72
267 Jack Smith-Keegin Male 109 MOPEN 67 00:10:54 153 00:02:23 298 01:31:53 83 00:01:27 350 00:12:16 211 01:01:21 217 02:47:56 115
206 Liam Nicholson Male 120 MOPEN 74 Leeds Bradford Tri Club 00:12:09 358 00:01:54 169 01:31:54 84 00:01:24 314 00:14:17 556 01:01:39 231 02:48:58 128
668 Ross Mcnally Male 101 MOPEN 62 Pembrokeshire Harriers 00:10:41 133 00:03:31 655 01:32:00 85 00:01:46 559 00:11:24 104 00:58:08 122 02:46:04 107
71 Iain Darwood Male 51 M40+ 11 Hereford Tri Club 00:09:48 57 00:01:52 159 01:32:05 86 00:01:19 234 00:11:04 74 00:55:47 76 02:40:50 53
264 Chris Smedley Male 181 M40+ 50 Craven Energy 00:12:15 389 00:03:14 557 01:32:06 87 00:02:19 873 00:12:55 317 01:04:26 344 02:54:18 194
12 Natalie Seymour Female 2 FOPEN 2 00:09:40 52 00:01:23 56 01:32:18 88 00:01:05 97 00:10:38 40 00:53:20 39 02:37:43 39
1431 Richard Collins Male 103 M40+ 26 Oswestry Olympians Tri Club 00:12:30 456 00:01:58 188 01:32:20 89 00:01:17 224 00:11:50 154 00:58:30 132 02:46:35 109
196 Craig Morgan Male 107 MOPEN 66 Team tri guru 00:12:20 416 00:01:53 161 01:32:25 90 00:01:13 184 00:12:04 189 00:59:42 166 02:47:31 113
1143 Tristian Manning Male 324 MOPEN 180 Amman Valley Rimmers 00:13:04 588 00:03:01 481 01:32:25 91 00:01:38 463 00:12:12 205 01:14:09 749 03:04:16 347
79 Andy Dines Male 90 M50+ 7 Knutsford Tri Club 00:09:27 43 00:01:39 113 01:32:29 92 00:01:08 134 00:12:20 223 00:59:58 177 02:44:40 94
1095 Steven Gregory Male 49 M40+ 10 00:09:35 48 00:01:12 35 01:32:31 93 00:01:06 113 00:10:41 44 00:56:02 81 02:40:24 51
506 Mathilde Pauls Female 8 FOPEN 7 00:11:20 225 00:02:24 299 01:32:32 94 00:01:12 176 00:12:26 236 01:03:56 327 02:51:22 153
82 Paul Dunn Male 75 M50+ 5 The Endurance Store 00:11:04 183 00:01:12 34 01:32:38 95 00:00:59 58 00:11:28 111 00:57:44 110 02:43:34 78
19 Shane Allen Male 96 MOPEN 58 altrincham Triathlon Club 00:11:09 195 00:02:24 303 01:32:40 96 00:01:12 178 00:11:36 127 00:58:23 130 02:45:46 102