Showing 1 to 100 of 171 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Sprint Stage Position Full Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
1396 Dan Genazzini Male 1 MOPEN 1 01:16:04 1 02:34:24 1 03:50:28 1
1463 Alun Jones Male 2 MOPEN 2 Chester Tri 01:16:53 2 02:36:03 2 03:52:56 2
1487 Barnabas Purbrook Male 3 MOPEN 3 Ful-On Tri 01:19:38 6 02:38:32 3 03:58:10 3
1361 Cole Drews Male 4 MOPEN 4 Team Tri Guru 01:17:27 3 02:41:32 4 03:58:59 4
1393 Chris Molloy Male 5 MOPEN 5 University of Bath 01:18:41 4 02:42:39 7 04:01:20 5
1486 Ruth Purbrook Female 1 FOPEN 1 Ful On Tri 01:21:06 10 02:41:52 5 04:02:58 6
1451 Paul Taylor Male 6 M40+ 1 01:19:17 5 02:44:02 9 04:03:19 7
1477 Phillip Lynes Male 7 MOPEN 6 01:20:09 8 02:44:00 8 04:04:09 8
1502 Amer Dehaini Male 8 MOPEN 7 01:21:19 11 02:44:05 10 04:05:24 9
1508 Steven Walker Male 9 M50+ 1 Chester Triathlon Club 01:23:33 15 02:42:24 6 04:05:57 10
1303 Adam Giles Male 10 MOPEN 8 01:19:41 7 02:48:36 13 04:08:17 11
205 Craig Morgan Male 11 MOPEN 9 Team tri guru 01:20:51 9 02:47:31 12 04:08:22 12
1473 Jamie Elliot Male 12 MOPEN 10 RAF Triathlon 01:22:38 13 02:51:42 16 04:14:20 13
1431 Richard Collins Male 13 M40+ 2 Oswestry Olympians Tri Club 01:29:23 42 02:46:35 11 04:15:58 14
1447 Kevin Mccloskey Male 14 M40+ 3 Knutsford Tri 01:24:59 17 02:51:10 15 04:16:09 15
1394 Matt Hamilton Male 15 MOPEN 11 01:22:05 12 02:54:34 21 04:16:39 16
1305 Craig Dring Male 16 M50+ 2 Arragons Cumbria Tri 01:25:46 19 02:51:02 14 04:16:48 17
1410 Daniel Bevan Male 17 MOPEN 12 01:27:34 31 02:51:57 17 04:19:31 18
1337 Clive Granger Male 18 M40+ 4 01:25:50 20 02:54:08 19 04:19:58 19
1302 James Nichols Male 19 MOPEN 13 Knutsford Tri Club 01:26:04 21 02:54:09 20 04:20:13 20
1436 Oliver Holman Male 20 MOPEN 14 Thames valley triathletes 01:22:51 14 02:58:49 32 04:21:40 21
1496 Adam Fletcher Male 21 MOPEN 15 Cardiff Tri 01:29:17 40 02:53:42 18 04:22:59 22
1407 Daniel Glover Male 22 M40+ 5 SY Tri 01:27:04 26 02:56:17 23 04:23:21 23
1428 Nigel Turner Male 23 M40+ 6 01:26:51 23 02:57:20 25 04:24:11 24
1426 Conrad Ashby Male 24 M40+ 7 01:27:33 30 02:57:00 24 04:24:33 25
1363 Mark Pestridge Male 25 M40+ 8 01:26:52 24 02:57:54 27 04:24:46 26
1357 David Weir Male 26 MOPEN 16 TVT 01:24:15 16 03:00:40 36 04:24:55 27
1304 Nick Percival Male 27 M50+ 3 01:26:56 25 02:58:00 28 04:24:56 28
1439 Dylan Williams Male 28 MOPEN 17 Snowdonia warriors 01:29:51 49 02:55:30 22 04:25:21 29
1309 Kate Morris Female 2 F50+ 1 Racing TNT 01:27:36 32 02:57:49 26 04:25:25 30
1441 Andrew Slater Male 29 MOPEN 18 01:28:43 37 02:58:15 29 04:26:58 31
1470 James Byrne Male 30 MOPEN 19 01:28:05 33 02:58:55 33 04:27:00 32
1444 Martyn Odell Male 31 MOPEN 20 01:28:55 38 02:58:21 30 04:27:16 33
1489 Tom Brazington Male 32 MOPEN 21 01:27:28 28 02:59:55 35 04:27:23 34
1457 David Brizell Male 33 M40+ 9 4LifeTri 01:28:35 35 02:59:41 34 04:28:16 35
1301 Kevin Granger Male 34 M40+ 10 01:28:26 34 03:00:46 37 04:29:12 36
1366 Mick Lawrence Male 35 M50+ 4 NiceTri 01:27:30 29 03:02:08 40 04:29:38 37
1360 Antony Gummersall Male 36 M40+ 11 Team tri-guru 01:26:41 22 03:03:34 43 04:30:15 38
1359 Steve Lyons Male 37 M40+ 12 triguru 01:32:01 60 02:58:44 31 04:30:45 39
1379 Colin Minshull Male 38 M40+ 13 City of Chester 01:29:50 48 03:01:37 39 04:31:27 40
1459 Leroy Brown Male 39 M40+ 14 01:25:09 18 03:07:03 55 04:32:12 41
1446 Jamie Barton Male 40 MOPEN 22 01:32:04 61 03:01:19 38 04:33:23 42
1350 Ricki Morgan Male 41 MOPEN 23 Cardiff Triathletes 01:29:26 43 03:04:08 45 04:33:34 43
1325 Nick Moon Male 42 MOPEN 24 01:29:38 46 03:04:27 48 04:34:05 44
1429 Justin Rouse Male 43 MOPEN 25 01:30:12 52 03:03:54 44 04:34:06 45
1380 Ray Morgan Male 44 MOPEN 26 Pont-y-pwl Runners 01:29:35 45 03:05:25 51 04:35:00 46
1499 Christine Howard Female 3 F40+ 1 Matlock Athletics Club 01:32:19 63 03:03:05 41 04:35:24 47
1495 Ian Jenkins Male 45 MOPEN 27 Cardiff Tri 01:29:48 47 03:05:36 52 04:35:24 48
1509 Charlotte Jenkinson Female 4 FOPEN 2 01:30:17 53 03:05:20 50 04:35:37 49
1442 Glenn Fenwick Male 46 M50+ 5 Hedge End 01:32:44 65 03:03:07 42 04:35:51 50
1347 Helen Talbot Female 5 FOPEN 3 Nuneaton Triathlon Club 01:29:19 41 03:07:08 56 04:36:27 51
1383 David Smelt Male 47 MOPEN 28 01:28:35 36 03:08:02 58 04:36:37 52
1466 Peter Lowe-Werrell Male 48 MOPEN 29 Wenlock Olympian Triathlon Clu 01:30:05 50 03:06:52 54 04:36:57 53
1334 Julie Webb Female 6 F40+ 2 city of chester triathlon club 01:30:07 51 03:07:37 57 04:37:44 54
1395 Craig Jankowski Male 49 MOPEN 30 01:35:47 82 03:04:41 49 04:40:28 55
1498 Jonathan Carter Male 50 MOPEN 31 Chester 01:34:21 73 03:04:14 47 04:40:35 56
1409 Dale Colclough Male 51 M50+ 6 Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club 01:30:28 56 03:10:23 62 04:40:51 57
1374 David Bunyan Male 52 M50+ 7 Team TriGuru 01:35:30 81 03:06:27 53 04:41:57 58
1327 Jason Stott Male 53 M40+ 15 Scarab tri 01:31:36 57 03:11:08 65 04:42:44 59
1479 Martin Wood Male 54 M40+ 16 01:33:04 67 03:10:10 60 04:43:14 60
1416 Nigel Merrony Male 55 M60+ 1 01:30:17 54 03:13:09 77 04:43:26 61
1310 Kevin Peters Male 56 M40+ 17 Fat Tony's Running and Drinkin 01:32:29 64 03:11:22 66 04:43:51 62
1378 Keith Usher Male 57 M40+ 18 TEAM TRI GURU 01:33:45 70 03:10:12 61 04:43:57 63
1381 Lee Benson Male 58 MOPEN 32 01:29:00 39 03:13:22 79 04:44:22 64
1389 Neale Vanstone Male 59 M40+ 19 Fat Boys 01:31:56 58 03:12:48 73 04:44:44 65
1475 Robert Spencer Male 60 MOPEN 33 01:31:59 59 03:12:50 75 04:44:49 66
1341 Owen Leyland Male 61 M40+ 20 Fat Tony's Running and Drinkin 01:33:31 68 03:11:23 67 04:44:54 67
1500 Jeremy Compton Male 62 M40+ 21 01:33:37 69 03:11:51 71 04:45:28 68
1443 Jake Kent-Pope Male 63 MOPEN 34 01:32:16 62 03:13:24 80 04:45:40 69
1336 Richard Griffiths Male 64 MOPEN 35 Strongboy Tri Club 01:32:58 66 03:13:00 76 04:45:58 70
1433 Paul Bearpark Male 65 M40+ 22 01:33:57 71 03:12:11 72 04:46:08 71
1467 Sean Stafford Male 66 M40+ 23 Team Tri Guru 01:34:46 77 03:11:45 70 04:46:31 72
1364 Jamie Rossiter Male 68 M50+ 8 Thames Valley Triathletes 01:35:52 83 03:11:02 64 04:46:54 73
1418 Darren Clare Male 67 M40+ 24 01:36:57 88 03:09:57 59 04:46:54 74
1348 Moona King Male 69 M50+ 9 01:42:52 106 03:04:12 46 04:47:04 75
1484 Rhodri Evans Male 70 MOPEN 36 Pontypridd roadents 01:34:40 76 03:13:57 81 04:48:37 76
1388 Simon Batty Male 71 M40+ 25 01:37:39 90 03:11:44 69 04:49:23 77
1461 Simon Young Male 72 M50+ 10 01:30:25 55 03:19:33 94 04:49:58 78
1356 Stuart Riches Male 73 M50+ 11 01:34:28 74 03:15:35 83 04:50:03 79
1450 Paul Cheetham Male 74 M50+ 12 01:35:14 79 03:15:10 82 04:50:24 80
1322 Tom Stokes Male 75 M50+ 13 HOT CHILLI TRI CLUB 01:35:05 78 03:15:53 84 04:50:58 81
1342 Julia Hartley Female 7 F40+ 3 Ribble valley triathlon 01:38:04 93 03:13:17 78 04:51:21 82
1372 Phil Shrimpton Male 76 M40+ 26 Team MK 01:38:56 96 03:12:49 74 04:51:45 83
1368 Paul Cane Male 77 M50+ 14 Team TriGuru 01:34:37 75 03:17:12 89 04:51:49 84
1412 Alan Turner Male 78 M50+ 15 Glossop triathlon club 01:34:02 72 03:18:21 92 04:52:23 85
1460 Gareth Thomas Male 79 MOPEN 37 Cardiff Triathletes 01:36:04 84 03:16:29 86 04:52:33 86
1488 Russell Fay Male 80 MOPEN 38 Team deane 01:35:18 80 03:17:23 90 04:52:41 87
1493 Gregory Kirkbride Male 81 M40+ 27 01:41:04 100 03:11:38 68 04:52:42 88
1335 Stephen Kennaugh Male 82 M40+ 28 Manx TRI club 01:36:55 87 03:16:02 85 04:52:57 89
1399 Mark Rooke Male 83 M40+ 29 Rhondda tri 01:36:33 86 03:16:47 88 04:53:20 90
1504 John Andrew Male 84 M40+ 30 Chester Triathlon Club 01:43:48 110 03:10:36 63 04:54:24 91
1312 Chris Dugher Male 85 M40+ 31 Selby Striders 01:37:44 91 03:17:54 91 04:55:38 92
1485 Danny Caine Male 86 MOPEN 39 01:39:24 97 03:16:29 87 04:55:53 93
1403 Matthew Halliwell Male 87 MOPEN 40 Unattached 01:38:14 94 03:19:26 93 04:57:40 94
1385 John Ostrovskis Male 88 M50+ 16 01:37:22 89 03:21:35 95 04:58:57 95
1371 Garry Player Male 89 M40+ 32 ST AUSTELL ST AUSTELL 01:36:08 85 03:22:58 96 04:59:06 96
1437 Graham Davies Male 90 MOPEN 41 Snowdonia Warriors 01:38:51 95 03:23:46 99 05:02:37 97
1454 Dane Stanley Male 91 MOPEN 42 Pirate Ship of Fools 01:29:31 44 03:33:23 113 05:02:54 98
1432 John Casey Male 92 M40+ 33 01:37:51 92 03:25:29 104 05:03:20 99
1424 Colin Gallier Male 93 MOPEN 43 01:27:22 27 03:36:15 121 05:03:37 100