Showing 1 to 100 of 119 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Club KOHF Chip Time
100 Peryf Ab Owain Male Dwyfor 00:07:59 03:26:36
101 Rhiryd Ab Owain Male Dwyfor 00:06:56 03:08:34
58 James Astrop Male 00:08:58 03:18:21
40 Steve Barnard Male 00:07:43 03:14:20
55 Graham Beeston Male 00:14:25 04:51:12
91 Stephen Broderick Male Wigan Wheelers 00:07:08 03:02:43
20 Phil Brougham Male 00:11:52 04:04:02
41 Robert Brown Male 00:07:50 03:42:25
54 James Cook Male 00:11:02 04:13:56
52 David Cooper Male 00:14:22 04:51:14
134 Andrew Craig Male 00:07:47 03:03:25
27 Mike Dalton Male 00:15:08 05:20:06
125 Adrian Davies Male 00:07:34 03:48:27
39 Aled Davies Male 00:10:56 04:15:58
116 Ben Davies Male 00:10:24 03:40:45
88 Gareth Davies Male 00:07:23 03:37:41
38 Paul Davies Male 00:09:42 04:02:06
46 Richard Dawson Male Craven Energy 00:08:32 03:36:25
34 Gethin Dwyfor Male Dim 00:07:52 03:52:39
87 Aled Edwards Male 00:08:17 03:08:57
79 Sharon Edwards Female 00:10:33 05:18:08
21 Alun Ellis Male 00:10:00 03:42:16
5 Geraint Ellis Male 00:08:02 03:19:29
104 Huw Ellis Male 00:08:20 03:53:45
43 Arthur Evans Male 00:06:45 02:54:54
119 Celfyn Evans Male 00:08:13 03:14:20
131 Chris Evans Male 00:10:25 03:32:45
113 Colin Evans Male Clwb Beicior Eifl 00:07:40 02:57:53
50 Eurig Evans Male Tim Castell 00:09:00 03:42:33
35 Maldwyn Evans Male Dim 00:10:15 03:52:39
57 Paul Evans Male 00:08:19 03:42:46
123 Alex Farmer Male 00:08:27 03:11:53
26 Beverley Goodson Female 00:15:06 05:20:08
92 Benjamin Green Male 00:07:56 03:27:06
11 Arwyn Griffith Male 00:07:46 03:03:00
86 Steffan Griffith Male 00:10:32 03:53:46
74 Arwel Griffiths Male Clwb Beicior Eifl / Kon-x 00:08:26 02:58:07
65 Tim Hall Male 00:09:01 03:37:40
128 Tom Halliday Male 00:08:29 03:32:41
69 Sam Haworth Male glossop tri club 00:07:23 03:01:25
62 Peter Hiscox Male 00:09:15 03:35:19
117 Andrew Hughes Male 00:13:41 04:13:52
95 Damian Hughes Male 00:07:07 05:27:11
130 Greta Hughes Female 00:16:11 04:54:46
124 Vaughan Hughes Male 00:08:51 03:51:34
22 Sion Huws Male Clwb Beicio Llandwrog 00:08:48 03:29:06
12 Anna James Female 00:09:14 03:40:10
126 Michael Jervis Male 00:09:56 04:28:48
96 Cheryl Jones Female 00:11:40 04:41:57
33 Dei Jones Male Dim 00:07:29 03:52:40
83 Ieuan Jones Male 00:09:23 03:39:14
78 Llion Meilir Jones Male Clwb Beicior Eifl 00:06:44 03:02:15
16 Menna Jones Female 00:07:17 03:12:21
99 Meurig Jones Male Dwyfor 00:12:56 04:00:49
76 Morgan Jones Male Clwb Beicior Eifl 00:07:00 02:44:42
127 Paul Jones Male 00:12:49 03:39:46
73 Sion Jones Male CLWB BEICIOR EIFL 00:06:23 02:58:06
94 Sion Owain Jones Male 00:06:49 03:12:17
75 Stephen Jones Male Clwb beicio eifl 00:06:59 02:44:43
49 Stephen Jones Male Clwb Rasio Mona 00:09:59 03:36:16
107 Steve Jones Male 00:08:39 03:23:18
9 Tony Jones Male Energy Cycles 00:08:38 03:03:19
90 Wyn Trefor Jones Male 00:06:52 03:06:12
29 Carwyn Jones-Evans Male 00:07:59 03:01:20
42 Paul Kelsall Male 00:14:15 03:57:14
48 Jay Kennedy Male 00:09:39 04:08:23
63 Stuart Kewley Male 00:09:34 03:23:57
108 Gill King Female 00:07:49 03:39:14
105 Andy Lockley Male Boldmere Bullets 00:06:35 02:51:25
106 Oliver Lockley Male Boldmere Bullets 00:08:55 04:13:55
122 Simon Lynch Male 00:13:02 04:00:40
103 Lucia Marekova Female 00:08:42 03:09:19
18 Cathy Mckenzie Female 00:16:31 05:43:35
81 Sydney Meyerratken Male 00:15:33 06:09:11
80 Thomas Meyerratken Male 00:15:37 06:09:14
112 Carl Millington Male rhylcycling club 00:09:31 03:20:26
84 Clare Mitchell Female 00:07:43 04:28:56
4 Clive Moore Male 00:08:48 03:36:29
31 Gareth Morgan Male 00:12:36 05:07:25
13 Dylan Morris Male 00:08:56 03:55:14
133 Andrew Owen Male 00:08:31 03:15:46
114 Berwyn Owen Male 00:10:49 03:59:44
28 Eifion Owen Male 00:11:03 03:37:26
111 Fiona Wynne Parry Female 00:15:58 05:18:06
72 Luke Pearce Male 00:11:16 03:46:50
110 John Pozzi Male 00:06:52 03:24:59
60 Neil Pugh Male 00:09:33 03:31:16
67 Dylan Bryn Roberts Male Egni 00:09:14 03:06:02
70 Gaenor Roberts Female 00:09:30 04:41:58
71 Gareth Roberts Male 00:06:40 03:52:40
82 Rebecca Roberts Female 00:16:36 05:18:09
14 Robin Wyn Roberts Male 00:10:10 03:55:13
53 Kirk Robertson Male 00:08:57 03:21:59
23 Andrew Rosewarne Male 00:13:03 04:17:20
10 Osian Rowlands Male Llandwrog 00:07:39 03:13:01
85 Diane Sinclair Female 00:24:39 05:40:46
98 Stephen Thomas Male Clwb Rasio Mona 00:06:31 03:14:58
56 Jason Townsend Male 00:12:56 03:42:26
129 Iwan Trefor Male 00:08:46 03:16:06
59 Matt Turner Male OBCC 00:06:51 02:49:32