Showing 1 to 100 of 2800 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
2500 TARUS ELLY Male 1 MOPEN 1 SALFORD HARRIERS AC 00:32:35 1 00:32:35 1
2996 ANTHONY TAYLOR Male 3 M40+ 1 00:34:28 3 00:34:28 3
3 RICHARD WEBSTER Male 12 M45+ 1 WALLASEY AC 00:36:43 12 00:36:43 12
1 KIRSTY LONGLEY Female 1 F35+ 1 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HARR 00:37:58 23 00:37:58 24
3046 LEN MURPHY Male 26 M50+ 1 00:38:22 27 00:38:22 29
1814 KERRIE HARRIS Female 2 FOPEN 1 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:39:35 42 00:39:32 46
2515 HELEN DAVIES Female 3 F45+ 1 WRECSAM TRI 00:40:10 45 00:40:06 47
1371 TONY JACKSON Male 55 M55+ 1 NEWBURGH NOMADS RC 00:41:12 61 00:41:12 72
2766 BRIAN BEECROFT Male 82 M60+ 1 WIRRAL AC 00:42:21 89 00:42:16 109
2243 KAREN STOPFORTH Female 9 F40+ 1 00:43:35 125 00:43:20 146
3136 CHRISTOPHER SLAVIN Male 203 M70+ 1 NORTHERN VETERANS AC 00:46:11 217 00:46:04 280
2437 MARIA BROCKWAY Female 31 F50+ 1 WIRRAL AC 00:49:11 366 00:48:55 495
864 MARY REES Female 35 F60+ 1 WALLASEY AC 00:49:35 389 00:47:00 346
1779 PATRICIA O`KEEFE Female 37 F55+ 1 FORD HALEWOOD AC 00:49:51 405 00:49:43 562
2086 JEAN MITCHELL Female 50 F65+ 1 SKELMERSDALE BOUNDARY HARRIERS 00:51:51 544 00:50:20 627
2123 GLYN HOLCROFT Male 573 M65+ 1 00:53:07 639 00:50:31 642
3178 GORDON BORWN Male 927 M75+ 1 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:58:43 1123 00:58:15 1473
1942 DOROTHY FAIRHURST Female 340 F70+ 1 ST. HELENS SUTTON AC 01:03:04 1559 01:02:54 1934
13 SUE BEISTY Female 1008 F75+ 1 01:44:12 2794 01:40:28 2791
2734 TERENCE FORREST Male 2 MOPEN 2 CAIRNGORM RUNNERS 00:34:22 2 00:33:53 2
2940 STEPHEN DOYLE Male 4 M40+ 2 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:35:20 4 00:35:20 4
2580 KEVIN BRENNAN Male 19 M45+ 2 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:37:42 19 00:37:42 19
1659 COLIN PALMER Male 34 M50+ 2 WALLASEY AC 00:38:49 35 00:38:49 37
3182 SOPHIE HUNT Female 4 FOPEN 2 00:40:17 46 00:40:17 51
2584 BOB FREEMAN Male 74 M55+ 2 WEST CHESHIRE AC 00:42:03 81 00:42:03 98
3059 PAUL ADKINS Male 85 M60+ 2 STOCKPORT TRI 00:42:29 92 00:42:01 97
2453 CAMILLE ARYEETEY Female 10 F45+ 2 00:44:17 152 00:44:15 178
296 LISA CROSBY Female 13 F40+ 2 MOSSLEY HILL AC 00:45:33 195 00:45:21 236
1559 LAYNIE STOTHART-WILDE Female 15 F35+ 2 TATTENHALL RUNNERS 00:46:11 218 00:45:47 264
2067 JANET NEVILLE Female 36 F50+ 2 00:49:47 399 00:46:58 344
1135 CLAIRE NORTHCOTE Female 45 F55+ 2 STYAL RUNNING CLUB 00:51:14 489 00:51:07 703
1781 JOHN BARR Male 611 M65+ 2 00:53:49 689 00:51:43 771
2987 LYNETTE BEBBINGTON Female 96 F65+ 2 00:54:53 773 00:51:28 742
210 JOHN LITTLER Male 692 M70+ 2 00:55:00 792 00:51:49 783
1588 ELIZABETH EVANS Female 126 F60+ 2 00:55:52 870 00:55:40 1189
2395 EDDIE NAISBY Male 1510 M75+ 2 PRESTATYN RC 01:09:37 2102 01:05:15 2123
349 YVONNE HEYWOOD Female 875 F70+ 2 01:18:13 2582 01:15:51 2644
1977 KARL PICKSTOCK Male 5 MOPEN 3 WALLASEY AC 00:35:24 5 00:35:24 5
2965 JAMES MOLES Male 16 M40+ 3 MANCHESTER FRONTRUNNERS 00:37:24 16 00:37:22 15
3034 PAUL GRAY Male 28 M45+ 3 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:38:32 29 00:38:29 30
2260 MEGAN HARRIS Female 5 FOPEN 3 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:40:43 53 00:40:40 61
1267 STEPHEN WARD Male 68 M50+ 3 SPECTRUM STRIDERS RC 00:41:51 75 00:41:22 77
2432 GEOFF RUDD Male 81 M55+ 3 LIVERPOOL RC 00:42:20 88 00:42:14 107
464 STEPHEN ONEILL Male 134 M60+ 3 00:43:58 143 00:43:54 171
2627 JENNY SANDERSON Female 14 F40+ 3 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:45:56 203 00:45:36 254
2964 SONYA MONAGHAN Female 18 F45+ 3 ST. HELENS SUTTON AC 00:47:07 252 00:46:32 312
550 LOUISE WATSON Female 20 F35+ 3 00:47:20 266 00:47:12 357
2688 VICKI EARP Female 47 F50+ 3 00:51:30 514 00:50:44 659
1270 JANE MAHER Female 52 F55+ 3 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:51:56 549 00:50:08 609
1455 FREDERICK BROWN Male 727 M65+ 3 00:55:34 844 00:53:08 938
2315 LYNNE MORRIS Female 150 F65+ 3 AIRECENTRE PACERS RC 00:56:35 942 00:52:51 905
2021 TONY HEWITSON Male 1070 M70+ 3 01:00:36 1321 00:58:57 1554
1077 GRETTA M. RAINFORD Female 311 F60+ 3 01:02:02 1471 00:59:27 1620
2192 PETER POVEY Male 1736 M75+ 3 WEST CHESHIRE AC 01:21:32 2665 01:16:03 2650
209 KATHY LING Female 980 F70+ 3 WREKIN ROAD RUNNERS 01:27:04 2739 01:23:10 2744
2236 RYAN BEALE Male 6 MOPEN 4 ROTHERHAM HARRIERS AC 00:35:39 6 00:35:28 6
2183 JOHN PREECE Male 17 M40+ 4 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:37:36 17 00:37:36 17
3123 MARTIN CHRISTIAN Male 32 M45+ 4 00:38:44 33 00:38:44 35
1595 SARAH WAFER Female 6 FOPEN 4 00:41:11 60 00:40:57 67
727 ROGER WHITEHEAD Male 69 M50+ 4 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:41:57 76 00:41:35 85
1858 RICHARD SAUNDERS Male 97 M55+ 4 WALLASEY AC 00:42:55 104 00:42:45 123
829 ANDIE GOW Male 242 M60+ 4 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:47:16 261 00:46:27 310
1218 SHEILA RAE Female 22 F45+ 4 WALLASEY AC 00:47:50 288 00:47:15 364
1798 SHARON BULLOCK Female 23 F35+ 4 KENDAL AAC 00:48:03 298 00:47:52 418
1894 VICKY KEHOE Female 38 F40+ 4 WALLASEY AC 00:49:54 410 00:49:19 538
1857 RACHEL SAUNDERS Female 54 F50+ 4 WALLASEY AC 00:52:00 554 00:50:55 680
463 SUSAN ROGERS Female 74 F55+ 4 MOSSLEY HILL AC 00:53:25 663 00:53:11 942
3160 STEPHEN KEARNEY Male 732 M65+ 4 00:55:37 850 00:55:04 1138
1210 ERNEST PRYCE Male 1218 M70+ 4 01:03:04 1556 01:01:47 1837
114 PATRICIA WRIGHT Female 376 F65+ 4 01:03:51 1643 01:01:01 1781
1732 CAROL KNOWLES Female 580 F60+ 4 LIVERPOOL RC 01:09:25 2083 01:03:03 1943
12 JIM BEISTY Male 1779 M75+ 4 01:33:29 2783 01:29:43 2783
2501 GREG JONES Male 7 MOPEN 5 WALLASEY AC 00:35:43 7 00:35:43 7
2371 MIKE GREEN Male 20 M40+ 5 WALLASEY AC 00:37:46 20 00:37:46 20
395 ANDY HUXLEY Male 56 M45+ 5 SKELMERSDALE BOUNDARY HARRIERS 00:41:13 62 00:40:59 68
1049 LISA GAWTHORNE Female 7 FOPEN 5 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HARR 00:41:31 69 00:41:31 82
2921 BOB LEWINGTON Male 72 M50+ 5 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:42:00 79 00:41:50 89
672 MATTHEW NELSON Male 165 M55+ 5 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:45:11 177 00:45:10 224
3135 FRANCIS SLAVIN Male 249 M60+ 5 NORTHERN VETERANS AC 00:47:27 269 00:47:27 379
803 LOUISE NICHOLSON Female 24 F35+ 5 LIVERPOOL RC 00:48:07 302 00:46:30 311
3149 ANNMARIE WILLIAMS Female 30 F45+ 5 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:48:46 345 00:48:35 470
528 TRACEY BARLOW Female 39 F40+ 5 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:50:09 418 00:49:05 510
1393 DEB ROTHWELL Female 55 F50+ 5 00:52:01 556 00:50:34 646
1469 HAZEL MCMANUS Female 93 F55+ 5 00:54:47 763 00:53:16 949
770 CHRISTOPHER CLARKE Male 749 M65+ 5 00:55:56 875 00:55:23 1165
588 RONALD THORNTON Male 1325 M70+ 5 01:04:55 1737 01:02:32 1909
3098 MARIE CAVEEN Female 611 F60+ 5 KIRKBY STORMERS 01:10:04 2130 01:03:22 1970
2448 JEAN CLEMENCE Female 643 F65+ 5 RAZZERS RUNNERS 01:10:51 2184 01:04:58 2094
2085 DENNIS ADELSBERG Male 1786 M75+ 5 SKELMERSDALE BOUNDARY HARRIERS 01:36:30 2792 01:29:31 2782
2 ANDREW SALMON Male 8 MOPEN 6 BRISTOL WEST AC 00:36:02 8 00:36:02 8
705 ROB PEARSE Male 21 M40+ 6 WALLASEY AC 00:37:55 21 00:37:55 22
820 PAUL J GOODWIN Male 59 M45+ 6 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:41:19 65 00:41:19 76
1310 HELEN SAHGAL Female 8 FOPEN 6 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:42:57 107 00:42:57 131
2168 DUNCAN REDPATH Male 101 M50+ 6 00:43:06 109 00:43:05 135
2314 TREVOR ASTELL Male 167 M55+ 6 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:45:14 179 00:45:02 216
417 KATIE MAWDSLEY Female 26 F35+ 6 00:48:10 304 00:47:46 405
1774 JOHN LADANOWSKI Male 283 M60+ 6 FORD HALEWOOD AC 00:48:16 310 00:48:09 440
2424 SANDRA GIDLEY Female 43 F40+ 6 00:50:54 473 00:50:26 635
86 LESLEY WONG Female 51 F45+ 6 00:51:55 548 00:51:41 763
36 ANNA LOUISE RILEY Female 64 F50+ 6 00:52:39 603 00:51:18 722