Showing 1 to 100 of 2800 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
2500 TARUS ELLY Male 1 MOPEN 1 SALFORD HARRIERS AC 00:32:35 1 00:32:35 1
1 KIRSTY LONGLEY Female 1 F35+ 1 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HARR 00:37:58 23 00:37:58 24
2734 TERENCE FORREST Male 2 MOPEN 2 CAIRNGORM RUNNERS 00:34:22 2 00:33:53 2
1814 KERRIE HARRIS Female 2 FOPEN 1 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:39:35 42 00:39:32 46
2996 ANTHONY TAYLOR Male 3 M40+ 1 00:34:28 3 00:34:28 3
2515 HELEN DAVIES Female 3 F45+ 1 WRECSAM TRI 00:40:10 45 00:40:06 47
2940 STEPHEN DOYLE Male 4 M40+ 2 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:35:20 4 00:35:20 4
3182 SOPHIE HUNT Female 4 FOPEN 2 00:40:17 46 00:40:17 51
1977 KARL PICKSTOCK Male 5 MOPEN 3 WALLASEY AC 00:35:24 5 00:35:24 5
2260 MEGAN HARRIS Female 5 FOPEN 3 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:40:43 53 00:40:40 61
2236 RYAN BEALE Male 6 MOPEN 4 ROTHERHAM HARRIERS AC 00:35:39 6 00:35:28 6
1595 SARAH WAFER Female 6 FOPEN 4 00:41:11 60 00:40:57 67
2501 GREG JONES Male 7 MOPEN 5 WALLASEY AC 00:35:43 7 00:35:43 7
1049 LISA GAWTHORNE Female 7 FOPEN 5 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HARR 00:41:31 69 00:41:31 82
2 ANDREW SALMON Male 8 MOPEN 6 BRISTOL WEST AC 00:36:02 8 00:36:02 8
1310 HELEN SAHGAL Female 8 FOPEN 6 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:42:57 107 00:42:57 131
2325 GARETH HOWELL Male 9 MOPEN 7 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:36:07 9 00:36:07 9
2243 KAREN STOPFORTH Female 9 F40+ 1 00:43:35 125 00:43:20 146
10 JACK ATKINS Male 10 MOPEN 8 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:36:34 10 00:36:33 10
2453 CAMILLE ARYEETEY Female 10 F45+ 2 00:44:17 152 00:44:15 178
2646 IAN MORAN Male 11 MOPEN 9 00:36:43 11 00:36:40 11
14 HELEN JANE DAVIES Female 11 FOPEN 7 MOSSLEY HILL AC 00:44:26 155 00:44:22 185
3 RICHARD WEBSTER Male 12 M45+ 1 WALLASEY AC 00:36:43 12 00:36:43 12
2344 HELEN STANSFIELD Female 12 FOPEN 8 00:44:50 165 00:44:41 201
2776 COLIN THOMPSON Male 13 MOPEN 10 HELSBY (BICC) RC 00:36:56 13 00:36:56 13
296 LISA CROSBY Female 13 F40+ 2 MOSSLEY HILL AC 00:45:33 195 00:45:21 236
1696 RYAN WHISTON Male 14 MOPEN 11 00:37:21 14 00:36:56 14
2627 JENNY SANDERSON Female 14 F40+ 3 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:45:56 203 00:45:36 254
611 CIARAN GAVIN Male 15 MOPEN 12 WEST 4 HARRIERS 00:37:24 15 00:37:24 16
1559 LAYNIE STOTHART-WILDE Female 15 F35+ 2 TATTENHALL RUNNERS 00:46:11 218 00:45:47 264
2965 JAMES MOLES Male 16 M40+ 3 MANCHESTER FRONTRUNNERS 00:37:24 16 00:37:22 15
1777 KATIE JOHNSON Female 16 FOPEN 9 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:46:20 221 00:46:11 294
2183 JOHN PREECE Male 17 M40+ 4 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:37:36 17 00:37:36 17
789 HANNAH WALLACE Female 17 FOPEN 10 00:46:21 225 00:46:09 288
1984 CHRIS ILES Male 18 MOPEN 13 MOSSLEY HILL AC 00:37:42 18 00:37:42 18
2964 SONYA MONAGHAN Female 18 F45+ 3 ST. HELENS SUTTON AC 00:47:07 252 00:46:32 312
2580 KEVIN BRENNAN Male 19 M45+ 2 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:37:42 19 00:37:42 19
357 SARAH HOLME Female 19 FOPEN 11 00:47:15 260 00:46:39 325
2371 MIKE GREEN Male 20 M40+ 5 WALLASEY AC 00:37:46 20 00:37:46 20
550 LOUISE WATSON Female 20 F35+ 3 00:47:20 266 00:47:12 357
705 ROB PEARSE Male 21 M40+ 6 WALLASEY AC 00:37:55 21 00:37:55 22
573 KAREN MCKEEGAN Female 21 FOPEN 12 00:47:33 276 00:45:34 251
1586 MIKE GALL Male 22 MOPEN 14 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:37:56 22 00:37:55 23
1218 SHEILA RAE Female 22 F45+ 4 WALLASEY AC 00:47:50 288 00:47:15 364
2923 BEN LEWINGTON Male 23 MOPEN 15 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:37:59 24 00:37:59 25
1798 SHARON BULLOCK Female 23 F35+ 4 KENDAL AAC 00:48:03 298 00:47:52 418
3144 PATRICK BOYLE Male 24 M40+ 7 LIVERPOOL RC 00:38:03 25 00:38:03 26
803 LOUISE NICHOLSON Female 24 F35+ 5 LIVERPOOL RC 00:48:07 302 00:46:30 311
2425 ADAM WILLIAMS Male 25 MOPEN 16 00:38:13 26 00:37:48 21
3042 JENNIE LANGSTON Female 25 FOPEN 13 VILLAGE ROAD RUNNERS AC 00:48:08 303 00:47:29 385
3046 LEN MURPHY Male 26 M50+ 1 00:38:22 27 00:38:22 29
417 KATIE MAWDSLEY Female 26 F35+ 6 00:48:10 304 00:47:46 405
2107 DAVID WILKINSON Male 27 M40+ 8 MERSEYSIDE FIRE BRIGADE RC 00:38:24 28 00:38:22 28
1557 KRISTINA KORDIAK Female 27 F35+ 7 00:48:12 306 00:47:47 407
3034 PAUL GRAY Male 28 M45+ 3 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:38:32 29 00:38:29 30
3124 MELISSA STEWART Female 28 FOPEN 14 00:48:23 320 00:46:41 327
1750 DAVID VERNON Male 29 M40+ 9 00:38:38 30 00:38:36 32
1709 LAUREN MORLEY Female 29 FOPEN 15 SHREWSBURY AC 00:48:42 339 00:48:37 475
1079 MAREK KOTARBA Male 30 MOPEN 17 00:38:42 31 00:38:21 27
3149 ANNMARIE WILLIAMS Female 30 F45+ 5 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:48:46 345 00:48:35 470
3103 JOHN MCMASTER Male 31 MOPEN 18 SKELMERSDALE BOUNDARY HARRIERS 00:38:43 32 00:38:33 31
2437 MARIA BROCKWAY Female 31 F50+ 1 WIRRAL AC 00:49:11 366 00:48:55 495
3123 MARTIN CHRISTIAN Male 32 M45+ 4 00:38:44 33 00:38:44 35
2363 NICOLA MCRORY Female 32 FOPEN 16 00:49:14 371 00:48:57 498
1488 CHRISTOPHER LEE Male 33 MOPEN 19 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:38:46 34 00:38:39 34
2916 KATHERINE BILCLIFFE Female 33 FOPEN 17 NIKE+ RUN CLUB LIVERPOOL 00:49:15 373 00:48:33 468
1659 COLIN PALMER Male 34 M50+ 2 WALLASEY AC 00:38:49 35 00:38:49 37
3036 STEPHANIE GRIFFITHS Female 34 FOPEN 18 00:49:27 384 00:49:27 547
531 LEE MAHON Male 35 MOPEN 20 00:39:02 36 00:39:02 39
864 MARY REES Female 35 F60+ 1 WALLASEY AC 00:49:35 389 00:47:00 346
2758 ANDREW STARKEY Male 36 MOPEN 21 00:39:11 37 00:39:11 41
2067 JANET NEVILLE Female 36 F50+ 2 00:49:47 399 00:46:58 344
598 ALAN PORTER Male 37 MOPEN 22 00:39:21 38 00:38:39 33
1779 PATRICIA O`KEEFE Female 37 F55+ 1 FORD HALEWOOD AC 00:49:51 405 00:49:43 562
322 PHIL JARVIS Male 38 M40+ 10 NORTH YORK MOORS AC 00:39:27 39 00:39:09 40
1894 VICKY KEHOE Female 38 F40+ 4 WALLASEY AC 00:49:54 410 00:49:19 538
2400 ROY HUGHES Male 39 MOPEN 23 MOSSLEY HILL AC 00:39:27 40 00:39:22 43
528 TRACEY BARLOW Female 39 F40+ 5 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:50:09 418 00:49:05 510
862 JONO GUILDFORD Male 40 MOPEN 24 MANCHESTER FRONTRUNNERS 00:39:28 41 00:39:26 44
1716 ELIN BRIER Female 40 FOPEN 19 MOSSLEY HILL AC 00:50:18 425 00:49:48 568
1620 DAVID HUDD Male 41 M40+ 11 SPECTRUM STRIDERS RC 00:39:36 43 00:39:30 45
976 LUCY WATHAN Female 41 FOPEN 20 00:50:26 433 00:45:04 218
2328 MICHAEL KELLY Male 42 MOPEN 25 WALLASEY AC 00:40:09 44 00:40:09 48
728 LAUREN KENNEDY Female 42 FOPEN 21 00:50:33 439 00:50:00 596
1712 ANDREW PATTERSON Male 43 MOPEN 26 00:40:22 47 00:39:20 42
2424 SANDRA GIDLEY Female 43 F40+ 6 00:50:54 473 00:50:26 635
1358 DOMINIC COOPER Male 44 MOPEN 27 MOSSLEY HILL AC 00:40:24 48 00:40:13 50
2254 LUCY OCONNOR Female 44 FOPEN 22 00:51:13 487 00:49:36 555
1907 RICHARD BARGH Male 45 MOPEN 28 00:40:25 49 00:40:25 54
1135 CLAIRE NORTHCOTE Female 45 F55+ 2 STYAL RUNNING CLUB 00:51:14 489 00:51:07 703
351 KEVIN WALKER Male 46 MOPEN 29 SKELMERSDALE BOUNDARY HARRIERS 00:40:38 50 00:40:18 52
1724 KATIE GEORGESON Female 46 FOPEN 23 00:51:21 498 00:49:12 526
446 STEPHEN EDWARDS Male 47 MOPEN 30 00:40:40 51 00:40:27 56
2688 VICKI EARP Female 47 F50+ 3 00:51:30 514 00:50:44 659
1938 GARY THOMPSON Male 48 MOPEN 31 00:40:41 52 00:40:26 55
1767 ELIZABETH SARGENT Female 48 F35+ 8 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:51:35 521 00:49:50 573
1374 GARY CASEY Male 49 MOPEN 32 00:40:47 54 00:40:45 62
2861 ELAINE OPARA Female 49 F35+ 9 VILLAGE ROAD RUNNERS AC 00:51:48 543 00:51:27 740
2561 ADAM HARRIS Male 50 MOPEN 33 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 00:40:52 55 00:40:32 57
2086 JEAN MITCHELL Female 50 F65+ 1 SKELMERSDALE BOUNDARY HARRIERS 00:51:51 544 00:50:20 627