Showing 1 to 72 of 72 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club 5K Pos Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
1523 Richard Hunter Male 1 MOPEN 1 Shropshire shufflers 00:17:47 1 00:53:05 1 00:53:04 1
1512 Darren Hesleton Male 2 MOPEN 2 Army 00:17:54 2 00:55:15 2 00:55:14 2
1551 Adam Grew Male 3 M40+ 1 00:18:11 3 00:56:37 3 00:56:35 3
1507 David Roberts Male 4 MOPEN 3 00:18:24 5 00:57:04 4 00:57:02 4
1565 Rachel Pearce Female 1 FOPEN 1 00:18:58 8 00:57:07 5 00:57:06 6
1580 Tom Jones Male 5 M50+ 1 Bro Dysynni AC 00:18:41 6 00:57:10 6 00:57:05 5
1511 Daniel Owen Male 6 MOPEN 4 Maldwyn H 00:18:20 4 00:58:03 7 00:58:02 7
1530 Mark Hadley Male 7 M40+ 2 Cybi Striders 00:19:21 9 00:59:33 8 00:59:32 8
1559 Andrew Ellis Male 8 M40+ 3 cerist triathlon 00:19:24 10 00:59:36 9 00:59:34 9
1550 Lee Thornton Male 9 MOPEN 5 Canicross Clwyd 00:18:55 7 01:00:36 10 01:00:21 10
1526 Tracey Llewellyn Female 2 FOPEN 2 Cybi Striders 00:19:48 13 01:01:47 11 01:01:46 11
1567 Lee Williams Male 10 M40+ 4 Oswestry Olympians 00:19:40 12 01:02:58 12 01:02:57 12
1570 Gwen Jones Female 3 FOPEN 3 Bro Dysynni AC 00:19:34 11 01:03:37 13 01:03:34 13
1542 David Roberts Male 11 M40+ 5 00:21:36 23 01:05:47 14 01:05:43 14
1571 Dawn Kenwright Female 4 F50+ 1 Sarn Helen Club 00:21:30 21 01:06:17 15 01:06:16 15
1515 Marissa Duggan Female 5 F40+ 1 00:21:13 15 01:06:30 16 01:06:25 16
1533 Martin Mills Male 12 M40+ 6 00:22:06 26 01:06:46 17 01:06:41 17
1579 Karl Richards Male 13 M40+ 7 00:21:05 14 01:07:12 18 01:07:08 20
1539 Ben Marston Male 14 MOPEN 6 Canicross Midlands 0 01:07:15 19 01:07:01 18
1568 David Blakemore Male 15 MOPEN 7 00:21:28 20 01:07:15 20 01:07:05 19
1544 Tina Usherwood Female 6 F50+ 2 Canicross Anglesey 00:21:23 19 01:07:41 21 01:07:27 21
1549 Steffan Owen Male 16 MOPEN 8 00:21:17 16 01:07:50 22 01:07:48 22
1563 Shelley Thomas Female 7 FOPEN 4 00:21:53 24 01:08:21 23 01:08:20 23
1548 John Gwynn Evans Male 17 M65+ 1 Aberystwyth AC 00:22:23 27 01:08:26 24 01:08:22 24
1554 Emma Lines Female 8 FOPEN 5 Birchfield Harriers 00:21:18 17 01:08:48 25 01:08:47 26
1527 Rowenna Darlington Female 9 FOPEN 6 canicross clwyd 00:22:24 28 01:09:00 26 01:08:46 25
1529 Shavaun Jordan Female 10 FOPEN 7 00:21:35 22 01:09:01 27 01:08:59 27
1534 Gary Ashbrooke Male 18 M40+ 8 00:21:19 18 01:09:04 28 01:09:01 28
1502 Lina Lesutiene Female 11 FOPEN 8 Aberystwyth AC 00:22:48 32 01:09:21 29 01:09:18 29
1503 Sandra Williams Female 12 F40+ 2 Meirionydd Running Club 00:22:38 31 01:09:52 30 01:09:43 30
1547 Ian Brandreth Male 19 M40+ 9 0 01:10:19 31 01:10:16 31
1537 Miranda Burke Female 13 F40+ 3 Plymouth Harriers 00:22:55 34 01:10:20 32 01:10:18 32
1543 Anwen Jones Female 14 F40+ 4 Cerist 00:22:29 29 01:11:23 33 01:11:21 33
1578 Lisa Dallisson Female 15 F40+ 5 Stratford Upon Avon AC 00:22:59 35 01:11:30 34 01:11:26 34
1566 Peter Hinxman Male 20 M40+ 10 00:21:57 25 01:12:15 35 01:12:13 35
1581 Paula Tunnadine Female 16 F50+ 3 Wrexham Tri Club 00:22:52 33 01:12:19 36 01:12:13 36
1558 Annie Mccaffrey Female 17 F50+ 4 Southport Waterloo AC 00:24:04 40 01:12:38 37 01:12:31 37
1508 Martin Bett Male 21 M50+ 2 00:22:31 30 01:12:58 38 01:12:55 38
1574 Mike Clark Male 22 M40+ 11 00:23:34 39 01:13:27 39 01:13:21 39
1575 Richard Griffiths Male 23 M65+ 2 Dysynni 00:24:39 42 01:14:02 40 01:13:56 40
1501 Alan Owen Male 24 M40+ 12 00:23:25 38 01:14:36 41 01:14:30 41
1524 Sarah Green Female 18 FOPEN 9 Wrekin Road Runners 00:24:46 43 01:15:39 42 01:15:38 42
1553 Nick Lines Male 25 M50+ 3 SE FITNESS 00:23:02 36 01:16:49 43 01:16:47 43
1552 Marg Plumb Female 19 F50+ 5 00:23:17 37 01:17:21 44 01:17:05 44
1513 Harry Adcock Male 26 M60+ 1 00:26:09 48 01:17:22 45 01:17:14 45
1560 Crona Hodges Female 20 FOPEN 10 00:25:32 45 01:18:00 46 01:17:55 46
1540 Ian Blakemore Male 27 M50+ 4 Eryri Harriers 00:25:02 44 01:18:15 47 01:18:11 47
1546 Jo Smith Female 21 F40+ 6 Wrekin Road Runners 00:25:50 46 01:18:24 48 01:18:22 48
1569 Becky Backshall Female 22 FOPEN 11 00:24:37 41 01:18:49 49 01:18:45 49
1528 Warren Smith Male 28 MOPEN 9 Wrekin Road Runners 00:26:21 49 01:21:00 50 01:20:58 50
1555 Mio Kontic Male 29 M50+ 5 Wrekin Road Runners 0 01:22:07 51 01:22:05 51
1577 Sara Moss Female 23 FOPEN 12 00:26:08 47 01:22:26 52 01:22:19 52
1541 Suzanne Sheppard Female 24 F40+ 7 Dolly Mixtures 00:27:24 54 01:22:57 53 01:22:54 53
1557 Sharon Lewis Griffin Female 25 F40+ 8 Meirionydd Running Club 00:27:21 52 01:23:54 54 01:23:48 54
1556 Jude Evans Female 26 F40+ 9 Meirionydd Running Club 00:27:22 53 01:24:05 55 01:23:59 55
1535 Jacqueline Fowler Female 27 F50+ 6 Meirionydd Running Club 00:26:39 50 01:24:17 56 01:24:06 56
1516 Karen Kemish Female 28 F50+ 7 0 01:24:34 57 01:24:30 57
1572 Haydn Fowler Male 30 M50+ 6 Meirionydd Running Club 00:27:21 51 01:24:42 58 01:24:35 58
1561 Layla Spencer Female 29 FOPEN 13 00:27:26 55 01:24:45 59 01:24:41 59
1562 Rachel Jerman Female 30 FOPEN 14 Dolly mixtures 00:27:26 56 01:24:45 60 01:24:42 60
1514 Cheryl Williams Female 31 FOPEN 15 00:27:31 57 01:26:21 61 01:26:16 61
1538 Mike Ricketts Male 31 M65+ 3 Telford Harriers 00:28:17 58 01:27:53 62 01:27:48 62
1525 Lesley Ramsden Female 32 F40+ 10 Wrekin Road Runners 00:29:19 62 01:29:25 63 01:29:19 63
1510 Richard Vroom Male 32 M60+ 2 Bro Dysynni AC 00:28:38 61 01:29:41 64 01:29:34 64
1531 Nicola Smart Female 33 FOPEN 16 Chasewater Running Club 00:28:31 60 01:30:16 65 01:30:10 65
1532 Sandra Cairns Female 34 F50+ 8 00:28:31 59 01:30:49 66 01:30:43 66
1564 Kathryn Hewitt Female 35 F40+ 11 00:31:08 64 01:31:40 67 01:31:33 67
1521 Valerie Hall Female 36 F60+ 1 MK Lakeside Runners 00:31:26 65 01:36:17 68 01:36:10 68
1518 Clare Checkley Female 37 F40+ 12 0 01:39:39 69 01:39:34 70
1517 Heather Crump Female 38 FOPEN 17 00:30:52 63 01:39:39 70 01:39:34 69
1519 Rachel Roberts Female 39 FOPEN 18 Roundhay Runners 00:32:31 66 01:41:45 71 01:41:37 71
1520 Steven Daglish Male 33 MOPEN 10 Leeds Bradford TC 00:32:32 67 01:41:46 72 01:41:38 72