Showing 1 to 100 of 110 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position
144 Ryan Parker Male 1 MOPEN 1 Bedford & County AC 00:33:33 1
8 Philip Cooper Male 2 MOPEN 2 Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield 00:35:57 2
69 Ryan Roberts Male 3 MOPEN 3 Cybi Striders 00:36:19 3
151 Paul Wathan Male 4 MOPEN 4 Eryri Harriers 00:36:41 4
60 Dewi Owen Male 5 MOPEN 5 Eryri Harriers 00:37:28 5
27 Martin Green Male 6 M40+ 1 North Wales Road Runners 00:37:43 6
128 Jim Bacon Male 7 MOPEN 6 Eryri Harriers 00:38:22 7
134 Karl Ashworth Male 8 MOPEN 7 00:38:26 8
22 John Ford Male 9 M40+ 2 North Wales Road Runners 00:38:46 9
14 Shaun Davies Male 10 MOPEN 8 Eryri Harriers 00:39:02 10
84 Steffan Ben Williams Male 11 MJUNIOR 1 Eryri Harriers 00:40:19 11
62 Huw Owen Male 12 MOPEN 9 Eryri Harriers 00:40:29 12
127 Phil Lynes Male 13 MOPEN 10 00:41:17 13
143 Jonathan Tyler Male 14 MOPEN 11 Eryri Harriers 00:41:52 14
64 Meurig Parry Male 15 MOPEN 12 00:41:59 15
147 Martin Owen Male 16 MOPEN 13 Eryri Harriers 00:42:09 16
31 Ed Harmer Male 17 M40+ 3 Eryri Harriers 00:42:14 17
19 Iwan Evans Male 18 MOPEN 14 North Wales Road Runners 00:42:18 18
13 Leon Davies Male 19 MOPEN 15 North Wales Road Runners 00:42:25 19
56 Gav Mart Male 20 MOPEN 16 Colwyn Bay AAC 00:42:51 20
133 Arwel Lewis Male 21 M50+ 1 Eryri Harriers 00:42:55 21
148 Gary Williams Male 22 M40+ 4 Eryri Harriers 00:42:57 22
83 Russell Williams Male 23 M40+ 5 Cybi Striders 00:42:59 23
76 Phil Targett Male 24 M40+ 6 00:43:04 24
77 Chris Thomas Male 25 MOPEN 17 Cybi Striders 00:43:06 25
125 Rhys Ab Elwyn Male 26 M50+ 2 Eryri Harriers 00:43:18 26
153 Simon Browne Male 27 MOPEN 18 00:43:24 27
96 Rhys Llywelyn James Male 28 MOPEN 19 Eryri Harriers 00:43:28 28
74 D Smith Male 29 MOPEN 20 00:43:30 29
61 Gareth Biggles Owen Male 30 M40+ 7 00:43:32 30
141 Elliw Haf Female 1 FOPEN 1 Eryri Harriers 00:43:44 31
70 Steven Roberts Male 31 M50+ 3 North Wales Road Runners 00:44:04 32
16 Dave Ellis Male 32 MOPEN 21 Cybi Striders 00:44:16 33
35 James Hooton Male 33 M40+ 8 Cybi Striders 00:44:18 34
1 Dean Allison Male 34 MOPEN 22 North Wales Road Runners 00:44:19 35
37 Christopher Hughes Male 35 MOPEN 23 00:44:47 36
59 Cai Owen Male 36 MJUNIOR 2 00:44:56 37
42 Emrys Jones Male 37 M50+ 4 Cybi Striders 00:45:02 38
23 Daniel Foulkes Male 38 MOPEN 24 00:45:05 39
131 Gareth Rees Ellis Male 39 M40+ 9 Menai Track and Field 00:45:13 40
38 Megan Hughes Female 2 FOPEN 2 Eryri Harriers 00:45:18 41
140 Jennifer Charlton Female 3 F40+ 1 Eryri Harriers 00:45:24 42
65 Llyr Rees Male 40 M40+ 10 00:45:36 43
51 Jethro Kiernan Male 41 M40+ 11 00:45:47 44
7 Gemma Brown Female 4 FOPEN 3 North Wales Road Runners 00:45:52 45
3 David Billington Male 42 MOPEN 25 Cybi Striders 00:45:55 46
81 Carwyn Williams Male 43 MOPEN 26 00:45:55 47
82 Dylan Williams Male 44 MOPEN 27 00:46:05 48
28 Sion Griffiths Male 45 M40+ 12 Cybi Striders 00:46:12 49
130 Deian Wyn Williams Male 46 MJUNIOR 3 Eryri Harriers 00:46:18 50
139 Ben Hudson Male 47 MOPEN 28 North Wales Road Runners 00:46:23 51
24 Emyr Gibson Male 48 MOPEN 29 Eryri Harriers 00:46:30 52
29 Darren Griss Male 49 MOPEN 30 North Wales Road Runners 00:46:48 53
152 Llifon Jones Male 50 MOPEN 31 00:46:53 54
137 Emlyn Roberts Male 51 MOPEN 32 00:46:58 55
52 Michaela Lauder Female 5 FOPEN 4 00:47:22 56
136 Gethin Evans Male 52 MOPEN 33 00:47:29 57
34 Nigel Holmes Male 53 M50+ 5 Cybi Striders 00:47:33 58
55 Gwion Llwyd Male 54 MOPEN 34 00:47:36 59
2 Sian Beck Female 6 FOPEN 5 Prestatyn RC 00:47:51 60
20 Jon Evans Male 55 M40+ 13 North Wales Road Runners 00:47:54 61
43 Hannah Jones Female 7 FOPEN 6 Betsi Runaways 00:48:00 62
126 Sion Jones Male 56 MOPEN 35 00:48:03 63
80 John Walker Male 57 M40+ 14 North Wales Road Runners 00:48:49 64
36 Chris Hoult Male 58 M40+ 15 Para fit Hoplites 00:48:55 65
138 Stuart Elliott Male 59 M40+ 16 00:49:05 66
12 Aled Davies Male 60 MOPEN 36 Bois y sgidie hoelion 00:49:26 67
48 Rhys Jones Male 61 MOPEN 37 00:49:26 68
33 Lauren Hassett Female 8 FOPEN 7 Clwb Rygbi Caernarfon 00:49:34 69
17 Sian Ellis Female 9 FOPEN 8 Cybi Striders 00:49:35 70
87 Stephen Wills Male 62 MOPEN 38 Eryri Harriers 00:49:49 71
135 John Gerallt Hughes Male 63 MOPEN 39 00:50:41 72
154 Marissa Duggan Female 10 F40+ 2 00:50:48 73
88 Daniel Wood Male 64 MOPEN 40 00:50:56 74
30 Edith Gruber Female 11 FOPEN 9 Cybi Striders 00:51:00 75
32 Amy Hassett Female 12 FOPEN 10 00:51:17 76
4 Claire Bishop Female 13 FOPEN 11 Betsi Runaways 00:51:25 77
50 Sue Jones Female 14 F50+ 1 Cybi Striders 00:51:30 78
89 Emily Wood Female 15 F40+ 3 Eryri Harriers 00:51:39 79
75 Karen Soley Female 16 F40+ 4 00:51:48 80
15 Val Edwards Female 17 F60+ 1 00:51:57 81
21 Sarah Ferguson Female 18 FOPEN 12 North Wales Road Runners 00:51:58 82
53 Jeanine Lewis Female 19 FOPEN 13 Para fit Hoplites 00:52:03 83
79 Joni Thrush Female 20 FOPEN 14 00:52:22 84
142 Llinos Greenhalgh Female 21 FOPEN 15 Eryri Harriers 00:52:30 85
150 Dewi Jones Male 65 M40+ 17 Para fit Hoplites 00:53:11 86
10 Julie Cuffin Female 22 F40+ 5 00:53:21 87
11 Marc Cuffin Male 66 MOPEN 41 00:53:22 88
132 Alun Rowlands Male 67 M50+ 6 Cybi Striders 00:53:24 89
78 Dave Thomas Male 68 M40+ 18 Cybi Striders 00:53:42 90
67 Jocelyn Roberts Female 23 FOPEN 16 00:53:47 91
129 Rowenna Cardy Female 24 FOPEN 17 Eryri Harriers 00:53:55 92
47 Lowri Jones Female 25 FJUNIOR 1 Menai Track and Field 00:53:58 93
49 Stephen Jones Male 69 M40+ 19 Snowdonia Warriors 00:54:03 94
18 Meilyr Emrys Male 70 MOPEN 42 00:54:22 95
71 Jack Robertson Male 71 MOPEN 43 Betsi Runaways 00:54:33 96
73 Shane Skillin Male 72 MOPEN 44 Bangor University AC 00:54:53 97
45 Kalvin Jones Male 73 M50+ 7 Eryri Harriers 00:55:50 98
66 Debs Roberts Female 26 FOPEN 18 00:55:51 99
57 Alistair Mclean Male 74 MOPEN 45 00:56:11 100