Showing 1 to 100 of 250 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
1 Mohammad ABUREZEQ Male 1 MOPEN 1 Altrincham and District AC 00:34:26 1 00:34:26 1
170 Gareth Raven Male 2 M40+ 1 Sale Harriers 00:34:37 2 00:34:36 2
30 John Gilbert Male 3 MOPEN 2 Kent AC 00:35:56 3 00:35:56 3
4 Nathan Kilcourse Male 4 MOPEN 3 Salford Harriers 00:36:38 4 00:36:38 4
183 PAUL GREEN Male 5 M40+ 2 Sale Harriers 00:36:50 5 00:36:50 5
223 Thomas Carson Male 6 MOPEN 4 00:36:51 6 00:36:50 6
29 James Savage Male 7 MOPEN 5 Kent AC 00:37:27 7 00:37:26 7
3 Tom Charles Male 8 MOPEN 6 Trafford AC 00:38:48 8 00:38:48 8
60 Clive Fitzpatrick Male 9 M40+ 3 00:38:53 9 00:38:53 9
241 Philip Scowcroft Male 10 MOPEN 7 Sale Harriers 00:40:16 10 00:40:16 10
272 Simon Rycroft Male 11 M40+ 4 Pocklington Runners 00:40:47 11 00:40:42 11
110 Chris Jackson Male 12 MOPEN 8 Glossopdale Harriers 00:41:04 12 00:41:03 12
209 Robin Horner Male 13 MOPEN 9 00:41:07 13 00:41:06 14
230 Jon Harrison Male 14 MOPEN 10 00:41:11 14 00:41:04 13
120 Gavin Browne Male 15 MOPEN 11 East Cheshire Harriers and Tam 00:41:22 15 00:41:20 15
88 Charlie Foster Male 16 M40+ 5 Salford Harriers 00:43:36 16 00:43:35 16
26 Caitlin Rice Female 1 FOPEN 1 Glossopdale Harriers 00:43:41 17 00:43:40 17
227 Matthew Oldham Male 17 MOPEN 12 Team Tri Guru 00:43:50 18 00:43:45 18
277 Barry Davies Male 18 MOPEN 13 00:44:02 19 00:44:01 19
56 Daniel Willis Male 19 MOPEN 14 00:44:19 20 00:44:14 20
66 Robin Muir Male 20 MOPEN 15 00:44:23 21 00:44:21 21
1003 Alasdair Menmuir Male 21 MOPEN 16 Steel City Striders 00:44:30 22 00:44:28 23
229 Dan Pettitt Male 22 MOPEN 17 Horsham Jogger 00:44:31 23 00:44:25 22
153 Oliver Barber Male 23 MOPEN 18 00:44:39 24 00:44:33 24
15 Kirsty Longley Female 2 F35+ 1 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton 00:44:41 25 00:44:41 25
215 Andrew Dunning Male 24 MOPEN 19 00:45:03 26 00:44:59 26
90 Oliver Ford Male 25 MOPEN 20 00:45:47 27 00:45:28 27
211 Neil Mcgraw Male 26 M40+ 6 Glossopdale Harriers 00:45:47 28 00:45:45 28
174 Paul Burke Male 27 MOPEN 21 00:45:57 29 00:45:53 29
59 Anthony Naulty Male 28 M55+ 1 00:46:59 30 00:46:55 30
219 Daniel Hillson Male 29 M55+ 2 Leigh Harriers 00:47:02 31 00:47:00 31
63 Mark Norton Male 30 MOPEN 22 00:47:09 32 00:47:05 33
99 Stephen Ellison Male 31 M40+ 7 00:47:15 33 00:47:08 34
286 Andrew Higgins Male 32 MOPEN 23 00:47:17 34 00:47:12 35
156 Nathan Lee Male 33 M50+ 1 00:47:23 35 00:47:03 32
139 Alan Kennedy Male 34 M50+ 2 East Cheshire Harriers and Tam 00:47:33 36 00:47:27 37
235 David Fort Male 35 M40+ 8 00:47:35 37 00:47:25 36
74 Lottie Chant Female 3 F35+ 2 00:48:00 38 00:47:55 41
213 Gary Pickles Male 36 M45+ 1 00:48:01 39 00:47:50 38
72 Mark Crannage Male 37 F40+ 1 00:48:03 40 00:47:51 39
236 GAVIN MCCOLL Male 38 MOPEN 24 00:48:06 41 00:47:55 40
108 Paul Booth Male 39 MOPEN 25 Stockport Harriers 00:48:17 42 00:48:08 42
131 Tom Galvin Male 40 MOPEN 26 00:48:17 43 00:48:11 45
231 Daniel Sate Male 41 MOPEN 27 Altrincham and District AC 00:48:23 44 00:48:11 43
243 Robbie George Male 42 MOPEN 28 Team BC 00:48:23 45 00:48:11 44
8 Derek Hughes Male 43 M50+ 3 East Cheshire Harriers and Tam 00:48:34 46 00:48:32 48
5 Kevin Handley Male 44 MOPEN 29 00:48:35 47 00:48:29 47
205 Emma Finney Female 4 FOPEN 2 Salford Harriers 00:48:39 48 00:48:34 49
1002 Andrew Binder Male 45 MOPEN 30 00:48:42 49 00:48:18 46
89 Andrew Hodkinson Male 46 M40+ 9 00:48:51 50 00:48:49 51
121 Andy Doran Male 47 M40+ 10 Cheshire Police running Club 00:48:59 51 00:48:43 50
14 Sean Stafford Male 48 M45+ 2 Team Tri Guru 00:49:06 52 00:49:01 52
106 Charmaine Wood Female 5 F35+ 3 Congleton Harriers 00:49:38 53 00:49:33 53
190 Mark Gorman Male 49 M45+ 3 00:49:46 54 00:49:37 54
25 Lauren Marsden Female 6 F40+ 2 Swinton Running Club 00:49:55 55 00:49:48 55
238 Ian Brierley Male 50 M45+ 4 00:50:01 56 00:49:59 56
44 Gareth Swift Male 51 MOPEN 31 Stockport Harriers 00:50:06 57 00:50:03 58
256 Vic Johnston Male 52 MOPEN 32 00:50:14 58 00:50:06 59
275 Roy Parkinson Male 53 M50+ 4 Preston Harriers 00:50:22 59 00:50:02 57
276 Helen Smith Female 7 FOPEN 3 00:50:33 60 00:50:17 60
2 Andrew O'Gormley Male 54 MOPEN 33 00:50:37 61 00:50:35 61
22 Ronald Warrender Male 55 M55+ 3 Salford Harriers 00:50:49 62 00:50:48 63
1014 Hayley Simpson Female 8 FOPEN 4 East Cheshire Harriers and Tam 00:50:52 63 00:50:36 62
36 Christian Hook Male 56 M40+ 11 Wilmslow RC 00:51:03 64 00:51:01 66
52 Christopher Barber Male 57 M40+ 12 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:51:03 65 00:50:59 65
242 David Ardill Male 58 MOPEN 34 Team BC 00:51:10 66 00:50:58 64
155 Maurice Smith Male 59 M65+ 1 00:51:19 67 00:51:15 68
232 Steven Heap Male 60 MOPEN 35 00:51:24 68 00:51:08 67
194 Paul Galloway Male 61 MOPEN 36 00:51:28 69 00:51:21 70
290 Christopher Hall Male 62 M50+ 5 00:51:34 70 00:51:18 69
192 Robin Seymour Male 63 MOPEN 37 00:51:36 71 00:51:24 71
221 Garry Baines Male 64 M55+ 4 Leigh Harriers 00:51:55 72 00:51:44 72
67 Matthew Metcalf Male 65 MOPEN 38 00:52:00 73 00:51:52 73
244 Nick Leyland Male 66 MOPEN 39 00:52:10 74 00:51:54 75
258 David Figgins-Barrett Male 67 MOPEN 40 00:52:19 75 00:52:08 77
65 John Foulds Male 68 M55+ 5 northern vets 00:52:21 76 00:52:18 78
1000 Steven Pleasant Male 69 M45+ 5 00:52:22 77 00:51:54 74
201 Rick Steckles Male 70 MOPEN 41 00:52:23 78 00:51:58 76
79 David Michael Bunyan Male 71 M50+ 6 Team Triguru 00:52:25 79 00:52:20 79
21 Christian Lyth Male 72 MOPEN 42 Swinton Running Club 00:52:36 80 00:52:27 82
216 Steve Fairclough Male 73 M45+ 6 Bramhall Runners 00:52:38 81 00:52:26 81
171 John Hutton Male 74 M50+ 7 00:52:51 82 00:52:25 80
51 Jennie Ransome Female 9 F50+ 1 00:52:53 83 00:52:30 83
1027 Jason Wilks Male 75 M40+ 13 00:52:54 84 00:52:45 86
126 Ian Howarth Male 76 M50+ 8 East Cheshire Harriers and Tam 00:52:55 85 00:52:38 84
144 Angela Oldham Female 10 F60+ 1 SRC 00:52:59 86 00:52:44 85
260 James Bentall Male 77 MOPEN 43 Ashley and Tyldesley 00:53:05 87 00:52:54 87
237 Stuart Kilmartin Male 78 M45+ 7 Chorley Athletic and 00:53:16 88 00:52:56 88
253 Anthony Barton Male 79 M45+ 8 Stockport Harriers 00:53:19 89 00:52:56 89
19 Tony Hillier Male 80 M65+ 2 SRC 00:53:24 90 00:53:22 90
1023 Thomas Hubbard Male 81 MOPEN 44 East Cheshire Harriers and Tam 00:53:32 91 00:53:26 91
107 Rob Nicholls Male 82 M45+ 9 00:53:44 92 00:53:30 92
46 Andrew Smith Male 83 M40+ 14 00:53:52 93 00:53:35 95
249 Chris Blackshaw Male 84 M55+ 6 00:53:55 94 00:53:37 96
228 David Wildman Male 85 MOPEN 45 00:53:56 95 00:53:31 93
1012 Richard Donkin Male 86 MOPEN 46 00:53:56 96 00:53:31 94
226 Gerard Mccarthy Male 87 M55+ 7 00:53:57 97 00:53:48 98
103 Kevin Fox Male 88 MOPEN 47 00:53:58 98 00:53:51 100
11 Jacob Smiles Male 89 MOPEN 48 Chorlton Runners 00:53:59 99 00:53:52 101
245 Steve Wilkinson Male 90 M50+ 9 00:54:03 100 00:53:50 99