Showing 1 to 100 of 293 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1 Mohammad ABUREZEQ Male 1 MOPEN 1 Altrincham and District AC 01:11:31 1 01:11:31 1
30 John Gilbert Male 2 MOPEN 2 Kent AC 01:11:44 2 01:11:44 2
170 Gareth Raven Male 3 M40+ 1 Sale Harriers 01:12:08 3 01:12:07 3
29 James Savage Male 4 MOPEN 3 Kent AC 01:15:50 4 01:15:49 4
230 Jon Harrison Male 5 MOPEN 4 01:17:32 5 01:17:25 5
183 PAUL GREEN Male 6 M40+ 2 Sale Harriers 01:18:06 6 01:18:06 6
4 Nathan Kilcourse Male 7 MOPEN 5 Salford Harriers 01:19:42 7 01:19:42 7
3 Tom Charles Male 8 MOPEN 6 Trafford AC 01:19:56 8 01:19:56 8
241 Philip Scowcroft Male 9 MOPEN 7 Sale Harriers 01:23:59 9 01:23:58 9
60 Clive Fitzpatrick Male 10 M40+ 3 01:24:27 10 01:24:27 10
110 Chris Jackson Male 11 MOPEN 8 Glossopdale Harriers 01:26:18 11 01:26:17 12
229 Dan Pettitt Male 12 MOPEN 9 Horsham Jogger 01:26:21 12 01:26:14 11
66 Robin Muir Male 13 MOPEN 10 01:27:10 13 01:27:09 13
272 Simon Rycroft Male 14 M40+ 4 Pocklington Runners 01:27:28 14 01:27:27 14
227 Matthew Oldham Male 15 MOPEN 11 Team Tri Guru 01:27:50 15 01:27:48 15
88 Charlie Foster Male 16 M40+ 5 Salford Harriers 01:28:17 16 01:28:16 16
215 Andrew Dunning Male 17 MOPEN 12 01:28:54 17 01:28:51 17
56 Daniel Willis Male 18 MOPEN 13 01:29:47 18 01:29:43 18
254 George Bilsby Male 19 MOPEN 14 York Knavesmire Harriers 01:29:57 19 01:29:50 19
120 Gavin Browne Male 20 MOPEN 15 East Cheshire Harriers and Tam 01:30:02 20 01:29:55 20
209 Robin Horner Male 21 MOPEN 16 01:30:10 21 01:30:09 21
219 Daniel Hillson Male 22 M55+ 1 Leigh Harriers 01:30:24 22 01:30:18 22
15 Kirsty Longley Female 1 F35+ 1 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton 01:30:59 23 01:30:59 23
153 Oliver Barber Male 23 MOPEN 17 01:31:53 24 01:31:48 24
2030 Martin Jennings Male 24 MOPEN 18 01:32:02 25 01:31:55 25
59 Anthony Naulty Male 25 M55+ 2 01:33:35 26 01:33:32 26
26 Caitlin Rice Female 2 FOPEN 1 Glossopdale Harriers 01:33:39 27 01:33:38 27
156 Nathan Lee Male 26 M50+ 1 01:34:18 28 01:34:09 28
63 Mark Norton Male 27 MOPEN 19 01:34:39 29 01:34:31 29
99 Stephen Ellison Male 28 M40+ 6 01:34:58 30 01:34:46 30
277 Barry Davies Male 29 MOPEN 20 01:35:04 31 01:35:02 31
205 Emma Finney Female 3 FOPEN 2 Salford Harriers 01:35:13 32 01:35:04 32
213 Gary Pickles Male 30 M45+ 1 01:35:30 33 01:35:06 33
90 Oliver Ford Male 31 MOPEN 21 01:36:03 34 01:35:55 34
174 Paul Burke Male 32 MOPEN 22 01:36:32 35 01:36:28 35
36 Christian Hook Male 33 M40+ 7 Wilmslow RC 01:37:20 36 01:37:17 36
235 David Fort Male 34 M40+ 8 01:37:35 37 01:37:31 37
2061 Matthew Gotham Male 35 MOPEN 23 01:37:53 38 01:37:45 38
131 Tom Galvin Male 36 MOPEN 24 01:37:59 39 01:37:52 39
108 Paul Booth Male 37 MOPEN 25 Stockport Harriers 01:38:29 40 01:38:19 40
2065 Christian Hosker Male 38 MOPEN 26 otley ac 01:38:32 41 01:38:21 42
72 Mark Crannage Male 39 M40+ 9 01:38:33 42 01:38:20 41
276 Helen Smith Female 4 FOPEN 3 01:38:49 43 01:38:43 43
5 Kevin Handley Male 40 MOPEN 27 01:39:18 44 01:39:16 44
231 Daniel Sate Male 41 MOPEN 28 Altrincham and District AC 01:40:10 45 01:40:01 45
223 Thomas Carson Male 42 MOPEN 29 01:40:27 46 01:40:27 47
201 Rick Steckles Male 43 MOPEN 30 01:40:34 47 01:40:22 46
2037 Andrew Scott Male 44 MOPEN 31 01:40:39 48 01:40:29 49
2049 Joshua Adams Male 45 MOPEN 32 01:40:47 49 01:40:27 48
52 Christopher Barber Male 46 M40+ 10 Manchester Triathlon Club 01:40:56 50 01:40:47 50
44 Gareth Swift Male 47 MOPEN 33 Stockport Harriers 01:40:58 51 01:40:55 51
19 Tony Hillier Male 48 M65+ 1 SRC 01:41:09 52 01:41:05 52
51 Jennie Ransome Female 5 F50+ 1 01:41:28 53 01:41:19 53
171 John Hutton Male 49 M50+ 2 01:42:23 54 01:42:04 54
258 David Figgins-Barrett Male 50 MOPEN 34 01:42:25 55 01:42:18 55
106 Charmaine Wood Female 6 F35+ 2 Congleton Harriers 01:42:37 56 01:42:28 56
236 GAVIN MCCOLL Male 51 MOPEN 35 01:43:02 57 01:42:37 57
221 Garry Baines Male 52 M55+ 3 Leigh Harriers 01:43:08 58 01:43:02 58
247 Simon Mccarthy Male 53 MOPEN 36 01:43:16 59 01:43:06 59
190 Mark Gorman Male 54 M45+ 2 01:43:25 60 01:43:16 60
2033 Michael Greenhalgh Male 55 MOPEN 37 01:43:31 61 01:43:29 62
243 Robbie George Male 56 MOPEN 38 Team BC 01:43:36 62 01:43:31 65
256 Vic Johnston Male 57 MOPEN 39 01:43:47 63 01:43:31 64
275 Roy Parkinson Male 58 M50+ 3 Preston Harriers 01:43:49 64 01:43:21 61
2042 Stephanie Mallett Female 7 FOPEN 4 01:43:50 65 01:43:29 63
46 Andrew Smith Male 59 M40+ 11 01:43:51 66 01:43:46 68
2017 Aneirin Thomas Male 60 MOPEN 40 01:43:54 67 01:43:35 66
290 Christopher Hall Male 61 M50+ 4 01:43:56 68 01:43:45 67
89 Andrew Hodkinson Male 62 M40+ 12 01:44:35 69 01:44:33 72
260 James Bentall Male 63 MOPEN 41 Ashley and Tyldesley 01:44:38 70 01:44:32 71
237 Stuart Kilmartin Male 64 M45+ 3 Chorley Athletic and 01:44:45 71 01:44:18 69
234 Abi Lucas Female 8 FOPEN 5 01:44:46 72 01:44:31 70
79 David Michael Bunyan Male 65 M50+ 5 Team Triguru 01:44:51 73 01:44:47 73
14 Sean Stafford Male 66 M45+ 4 Team Tri Guru 01:45:33 74 01:45:29 75
25 Lauren Marsden Female 9 F40+ 1 Swinton Running Club 01:45:35 75 01:45:23 74
144 Angela Oldham Female 10 F60+ 1 SRC 01:46:08 76 01:46:03 77
194 Paul Galloway Male 67 MOPEN 42 01:46:16 77 01:45:53 76
2004 Nico GIBERT Male 68 M40+ 13 Manchester Frontrunners 01:46:18 78 01:46:06 79
43 Pamela Read Female 11 F35+ 3 East Cheshire Harriers and Tam 01:46:23 79 01:46:06 78
22 Ronald Warrender Male 69 M55+ 4 Salford Harriers 01:46:26 80 01:46:25 86
2051 Robert Lawley Male 70 M55+ 5 01:46:30 81 01:46:13 80
2050 Stephen Lawley Male 71 MOPEN 43 01:46:30 82 01:46:14 81
210 Stephen McAnulty Male 72 M40+ 14 01:46:35 83 01:46:16 82
232 Steven Heap Male 73 MOPEN 44 01:46:38 84 01:46:20 83
2041 Victoria Whittaker Female 12 F45+ 1 01:46:42 85 01:46:24 85
255 Stephanie Jiggins Female 13 FOPEN 6 01:46:48 86 01:46:22 84
269 Gerard Schofield Male 74 M50+ 6 01:46:50 87 01:46:35 87
139 Alan Kennedy Male 75 M50+ 7 East Cheshire Harriers and Tam 01:46:51 88 01:46:48 90
273 Ambrose Choy Male 76 MOPEN 45 01:46:52 89 01:46:36 88
67 Matthew Metcalf Male 77 MOPEN 46 01:46:58 90 01:46:41 89
31 Jon Paramor Male 78 MOPEN 47 01:47:08 91 01:46:53 91
2014 Girish Patel Male 79 M45+ 5 Salford Metropolitan Club 01:47:16 92 01:47:03 93
130 John Scholes Male 80 M50+ 8 01:47:19 93 01:47:03 92
226 Gerard Mccarthy Male 81 M55+ 6 01:47:22 94 01:47:11 94
238 Ian Brierley Male 82 M45+ 6 01:47:37 95 01:47:29 96
112 Colin Sinnott Male 83 M60+ 1 North Derbyshire Running Club 01:47:47 96 01:47:14 95
242 David Ardill Male 84 MOPEN 48 Team BC 01:48:06 97 01:48:01 97
32 Bernard McCarron Male 85 M50+ 9 01:48:19 98 01:48:17 99
245 Steve Wilkinson Male 86 M50+ 10 01:48:26 99 01:48:19 100
197 Stephen Burn Male 87 MOPEN 49 Bresburn 01:48:35 100 01:48:05 98