Showing 1 to 100 of 333 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
1 Mohammad ABUREZEQ Male 1 MOPEN 1 Altrincham and District AC 00:35:32 1 00:35:32 1
170 Gareth Raven Male 2 M40+ 1 Sale Harriers 00:36:33 2 00:36:33 2
3000 Tesfaye Debele Male 3 MOPEN 2 leeds city 00:37:01 3 00:37:01 3
30 John Gilbert Male 4 MOPEN 3 Kent AC 00:38:04 4 00:38:04 4
29 James Savage Male 5 MOPEN 4 Kent AC 00:39:07 5 00:39:07 5
3 Tom Charles Male 6 MOPEN 5 Trafford AC 00:39:57 6 00:39:57 6
230 Jon Harrison Male 7 MOPEN 6 00:40:04 7 00:40:04 7
60 Clive Fitzpatrick Male 8 M40+ 2 00:41:43 8 00:41:43 8
241 Philip Scowcroft Male 9 MOPEN 7 Sale Harriers 00:42:01 9 00:42:01 9
183 PAUL GREEN Male 10 M40+ 3 Sale Harriers 00:42:24 10 00:42:24 10
272 Simon Rycroft Male 11 M40+ 4 Pocklington Runners 00:42:43 11 00:42:43 11
215 Andrew Dunning Male 12 MOPEN 8 00:44:16 12 00:44:16 12
209 Robin Horner Male 13 MOPEN 9 00:44:35 13 00:44:35 13
227 Matthew Oldham Male 14 MOPEN 10 Team Tri Guru 00:44:37 14 00:44:37 14
229 Dan Pettitt Male 15 MOPEN 11 Horsham Jogger 00:45:07 15 00:45:07 15
110 Chris Jackson Male 16 MOPEN 12 Glossopdale Harriers 00:45:14 16 00:45:14 16
66 Robin Muir Male 17 MOPEN 13 00:45:28 17 00:45:27 17
15 Kirsty Longley Female 1 F35+ 1 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton 00:45:30 18 00:45:30 18
56 Daniel Willis Male 18 MOPEN 14 00:46:01 19 00:46:01 19
153 Oliver Barber Male 19 MOPEN 15 00:46:20 20 00:46:17 20
254 George Bilsby Male 20 MOPEN 16 York Knavesmire Harriers 00:46:23 21 00:46:23 21
3019 Gareth Hurfurt Male 21 M45+ 1 Hyde Village Striders 00:46:29 22 00:46:28 22
3007 Sarah Douglas Female 2 FOPEN 1 Sale Harriers 00:46:37 23 00:46:37 24
26 Caitlin Rice Female 3 FOPEN 2 Glossopdale Harriers 00:46:40 24 00:46:39 25
3078 Megan Ashelby Female 4 FOPEN 3 Stockport Harriers 00:46:47 25 00:46:35 23
120 Gavin Browne Male 22 MOPEN 17 East Cheshire Harriers and Tam 00:46:58 26 00:46:56 26
277 Barry Davies Male 23 MOPEN 18 00:47:18 27 00:47:18 27
219 Daniel Hillson Male 24 M55+ 1 Leigh Harriers 00:47:24 28 00:47:22 29
99 Stephen Ellison Male 25 M40+ 5 00:47:25 29 00:47:21 28
3106 Anthony Jefford Male 26 MOPEN 19 ripon runners 00:47:27 30 00:47:27 30
90 Oliver Ford Male 27 MOPEN 20 00:47:45 31 00:47:43 31
205 Emma Finney Female 5 FOPEN 4 Salford Harriers 00:47:52 32 00:47:51 32
59 Anthony Naulty Male 28 M55+ 2 00:48:03 33 00:48:02 35
140 Brian Devlin Male 29 MOPEN 21 Chorlton Runners 00:48:06 34 00:47:59 33
211 Neil Mcgraw Male 30 M40+ 6 Glossopdale Harriers 00:48:09 35 00:48:00 34
286 Andrew Higgins Male 31 MOPEN 22 00:48:12 36 00:48:04 36
236 GAVIN MCCOLL Male 32 MOPEN 23 00:48:22 37 00:48:13 37
174 Paul Burke Male 33 MOPEN 24 00:48:24 38 00:48:23 39
213 Gary Pickles Male 34 M45+ 2 00:48:27 39 00:48:19 38
63 Mark Norton Male 35 MOPEN 25 00:48:33 40 00:48:33 41
3043 Alan Pover Male 36 M65+ 1 Stockport Harriers 00:48:52 41 00:48:50 42
3027 John Hynes Male 37 M40+ 7 00:48:57 42 00:48:50 43
3095 Kev Prince Male 38 MOPEN 26 00:48:57 43 00:48:28 40
3087 Paul Scott Male 39 MOPEN 27 00:49:03 44 00:48:55 44
235 David Fort Male 40 M40+ 8 00:49:05 45 00:49:03 45
72 Mark Crannage Male 41 M40+ 9 00:49:15 46 00:49:06 46
156 Nathan Lee Male 42 M50+ 1 00:49:23 47 00:49:16 47
243 Robbie George Male 43 MOPEN 28 Team BC 00:49:30 48 00:49:30 48
155 Maurice Smith Male 44 M65+ 2 00:49:34 49 00:49:30 49
258 David Figgins-Barrett Male 45 MOPEN 29 00:49:41 50 00:49:39 51
3093 Jason Chapman Male 46 M45+ 3 East Cheshire Harriers and Tam 00:49:45 51 00:49:39 50
108 Paul Booth Male 47 MOPEN 30 Stockport Harriers 00:49:50 52 00:49:42 52
44 Gareth Swift Male 48 MOPEN 31 Stockport Harriers 00:49:55 53 00:49:53 55
3042 Lee Grint Male 49 M45+ 4 00:49:57 54 00:49:52 53
276 Helen Smith Female 6 FOPEN 5 00:49:57 55 00:49:54 56
36 Christian Hook Male 50 M40+ 10 Wilmslow RC 00:49:59 56 00:49:53 54
106 Charmaine Wood Female 7 F35+ 2 Congleton Harriers 00:50:10 57 00:50:00 57
131 Tom Galvin Male 51 MOPEN 32 00:50:18 58 00:50:12 58
3081 Kasey Shuttleworth Female 8 FOPEN 6 00:50:22 59 00:50:19 59
52 Christopher Barber Male 52 M40+ 11 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:50:25 60 00:50:24 60
275 Roy Parkinson Male 53 M50+ 2 Preston Harriers 00:50:56 61 00:50:50 63
201 Rick Steckles Male 54 MOPEN 33 00:50:57 62 00:50:46 61
3045 Scott Graham Male 55 MOPEN 34 00:50:58 63 00:50:49 62
231 Daniel Sate Male 56 MOPEN 35 Altrincham and District AC 00:51:01 64 00:50:56 64
3009 Mark Philip Male 57 MOPEN 36 00:51:09 65 00:51:04 65
5 Kevin Handley Male 58 MOPEN 37 00:51:09 66 00:51:09 67
89 Andrew Hodkinson Male 59 M40+ 12 00:51:10 67 00:51:08 66
242 David Ardill Male 60 MOPEN 38 Team BC 00:51:15 68 00:51:13 68
8 Derek Hughes Male 61 M50+ 3 East Cheshire Harriers and Tam 00:51:19 69 00:51:15 69
190 Mark Gorman Male 62 M45+ 5 00:51:32 70 00:51:28 71
3116 Mark Porritt Male 63 M40+ 13 Hyde Village Striders 00:51:43 71 00:51:24 70
171 John Hutton Male 64 M50+ 4 00:51:49 72 00:51:40 72
74 Lottie Chant Female 9 F35+ 3 00:51:52 73 00:51:41 73
3070 Jake Holt Male 65 MOPEN 39 00:51:54 74 00:51:45 74
256 Vic Johnston Male 66 MOPEN 40 00:51:56 75 00:51:52 75
19 Tony Hillier Male 67 M65+ 3 SRC 00:52:08 76 00:52:06 77
21 Christian Lyth Male 68 MOPEN 41 Swinton Running Club 00:52:14 77 00:52:10 79
3044 Steve O'Donoghue Male 69 M45+ 6 00:52:17 78 00:51:58 76
121 Andy Doran Male 70 M40+ 14 Cheshire Police running Club 00:52:22 79 00:52:11 80
25 Lauren Marsden Female 10 F40+ 1 Swinton Running Club 00:52:28 80 00:52:25 81
14 Sean Stafford Male 71 M45+ 7 Team Tri Guru 00:52:28 81 00:52:28 82
3024 Sam Cooper Male 72 MOPEN 42 Peak Valley 00:52:32 82 00:52:09 78
22 Ronald Warrender Male 73 M55+ 3 Salford Harriers 00:52:43 83 00:52:42 84
3041 Janet Grint Female 11 F35+ 4 East Cheshire Harriers and Tam 00:52:46 84 00:52:42 83
221 Garry Baines Male 74 M55+ 4 Leigh Harriers 00:52:52 85 00:52:49 87
51 Jennie Ransome Female 12 F50+ 1 00:52:58 86 00:52:53 89
3088 Vincenzo Neglia Male 75 M45+ 8 Hyde village striders 00:52:59 87 00:52:45 86
3047 Richard Osborne Male 76 M50+ 5 Hyde Village Striders 00:52:59 88 00:52:44 85
144 Angela Oldham Female 13 F60+ 1 SRC 00:53:01 89 00:52:57 90
43 Pamela Read Female 14 F35+ 5 East Cheshire Harriers and Tam 00:53:02 90 00:52:52 88
247 Simon Mccarthy Male 77 MOPEN 43 00:53:11 91 00:52:58 91
273 Ambrose Choy Male 78 MOPEN 44 00:53:22 92 00:53:07 92
3016 Kirsty Read Female 15 F40+ 2 Hyde village striders 00:53:28 93 00:53:22 93
3073 Matthew Rose Male 79 MOPEN 45 00:53:30 94 00:53:27 94
3115 ANDREW CHARLESWORTH Male 80 M40+ 15 00:53:40 95 00:53:37 95
234 Abi Lucas Female 16 FOPEN 7 00:53:42 96 00:53:42 97
290 Christopher Hall Male 81 M50+ 6 00:53:44 97 00:53:38 96
210 Stephen McAnulty Male 82 M40+ 16 00:53:58 98 00:53:50 99
232 Steven Heap Male 83 MOPEN 46 00:54:04 99 00:53:47 98
3113 Andrew Horrocks Male 84 M45+ 9 00:54:14 100 00:53:57 100