Showing 1 to 100 of 182 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos Photo
103 David Brockway Male 1 MSEN 1 Wirral AC 00:16:54 1 00:16:54 1
150 Dale Higham Male 2 MSEN 2 Penny Lane Striders 00:16:58 2 00:16:58 2
76 Robert Weston Male 3 MSEN 3 00:16:59 3 00:16:58 3
164 Richard Hayes Male 4 MSEN 4 Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield 00:17:20 4 00:17:20 4
41 Alex Fuentes Male 5 MJNR 1 00:17:23 5 00:17:21 5
120 John Connolly Male 6 MV40 1 Penny Lane Striders 00:17:25 6 00:17:23 6
206 Paul Bagan Male 7 MSEN 5 Lymm Runners 00:17:53 7 00:17:52 7
188 Kamen Martin Male 8 MU17 1 00:18:10 8 00:18:08 8
83 Jonny Dufty Male 9 MU15 1 Vale Royal AC 00:18:14 9 00:18:13 9
174 Neil Hershaw Male 10 MV50 1 West Cheshire Athletic Club 00:18:20 10 00:18:19 10
192 Joe Lazenby Male 11 MSEN 6 Liverpool Running Club 00:18:25 11 00:18:24 11
60 Kyle Forshaw Male 12 MSEN 7 00:18:26 12 00:18:25 12
108 Dan Harris Male 13 MSEN 8 city of stoke 00:18:43 13 00:18:42 13
101 Carol Parsons Female 1 FV35 1 00:18:45 14 00:18:45 14
14 Kate Titlow Female 2 FSEN 1 Vale Royal AC 00:19:30 15 00:19:29 15
147 Mark Coulthard Male 14 MSEN 9 00:20:01 16 00:19:59 16
37 Lisa Gawthorne Female 3 FSEN 2 Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H 00:20:11 17 00:20:11 17
186 Daniel Pedley Male 15 MSEN 10 00:20:34 18 00:20:33 18
191 scott williams Male 16 MV40 2 West Cheshire Athletic Club 00:20:46 19 00:20:43 19
133 Jochem Hollestelle Male 17 MV50 2 00:21:05 20 00:20:59 20
26 Stephen Daw Male 18 MV45 1 00:21:09 21 00:21:06 21
179 Ellie Robinson Female 4 FV40 1 West Cheshire Athletic Club 00:21:10 22 00:21:08 22
97 Alastair Gillespie Male 19 MV40 3 00:21:14 23 00:21:09 23
36 Andrew Arathoon Male 20 MSEN 11 00:21:20 24 00:21:16 24
165 fiona macleod Female 5 FV35 2 00:21:54 25 00:21:47 25
84 Victoria Jackson Female 6 FV35 3 00:22:08 26 00:22:04 26
117 Lol Powell Male 21 MV50 3 00:22:17 27 00:22:15 27
166 Richard Westwood Male 22 MSEN 12 Wrexham Amateur Athletic Club 00:22:23 28 00:22:21 28
113 Rory Willson Male 23 MU15 2 West Cheshire Athletic Club 00:22:24 29 00:22:23 29
47 Wayne Arathoon Male 24 MV50 4 00:23:09 30 00:23:06 30
39 George Clarke Male 25 MSEN 13 00:23:29 31 00:23:22 31
18 James Berrington Male 26 MSEN 14 00:23:29 32 00:23:23 32
102 Malcolm Fraser Male 27 MSEN 15 00:23:31 33 00:23:29 35
168 steven parsons Male 28 MV40 4 00:23:32 34 00:23:26 33
25 Gillian Thomas Female 7 FSEN 3 00:23:34 35 00:23:31 36
161 Ryan Jones Male 29 MU15 3 00:23:36 36 00:23:32 37
64 Andrew Patterson Male 30 MSEN 16 00:23:37 37 00:23:28 34
175 David Reeves Male 31 MV50 5 00:23:55 38 00:23:48 38
20 Gary Bailey Male 32 MV40 5 00:23:58 39 00:23:51 39
205 Kelly McCarthy Male 33 MJNR 2 00:24:06 40 00:24:04 41
98 Anne-Marie Tait Female 8 FV45 1 West Cheshire Athletic Club 00:24:07 41 00:23:57 40
173 Scott Bryant Male 34 MSEN 17 00:24:22 42 00:24:18 44
21 Thomas Halpin Male 35 MSEN 18 00:24:24 43 00:24:16 42
55 Callum Millington Male 36 MU17 2 00:24:25 44 00:24:17 43
15 Rich Mehertels Male 37 MSEN 19 00:24:35 45 00:24:34 45
138 Richard Peers Male 38 MSEN 20 00:24:59 46 00:24:54 46
114 Affan Nomaan Male 39 MJNR 3 00:25:03 47 00:25:02 47
199 Paul Henty Male 40 MSEN 21 00:25:11 48 00:25:08 48
62 Nick Bayes Male 41 MV45 2 00:25:12 49 00:25:09 49
75 Christina Lace Female 9 FSEN 4 00:25:22 50 00:25:20 50
96 Heather Rogers Female 10 FSEN 5 00:25:46 51 00:25:42 51
140 Rob Jeffries Male 42 MSEN 22 00:26:07 52 00:26:01 52
190 Derek jones Male 43 MV50 6 00:26:20 53 00:26:13 53
69 James Mace Male 44 MSEN 23 00:26:24 54 00:26:17 54
137 Georg Greenaway Male 45 MU15 4 00:26:27 55 00:26:25 56
198 Cheryl Chaney Female 11 FSEN 6 Widnes Wasps Ladies R C 00:26:33 56 00:26:23 55
66 Stuart Moss Male 46 MSEN 24 00:26:38 57 00:26:35 58
119 Jonathan Every Male 47 MSEN 25 00:26:38 58 00:26:28 57
127 Lena Williams Female 12 FV45 2 00:26:42 59 00:26:39 59
128 Daniel Peters McGill Male 48 MU13 1 00:26:42 60 00:26:40 60
177 Daniel Taylor Male 49 MU13 2 00:26:54 61 00:26:47 61
24 Jose Serpa Male 50 MV50 7 00:27:03 62 00:26:56 62
178 Graham Taylor Male 51 MV45 3 00:27:05 63 00:26:57 63
71 Antony Beattie Male 52 MV55 1 00:27:14 64 00:27:08 64
167 nathan king Male 53 MSEN 26 00:27:23 65 00:27:17 67
19 Andrea Mauro Male 54 MSEN 27 00:27:23 66 00:27:15 66
201 Marzena Suwinska Female 13 FSEN 7 00:27:26 67 00:27:09 65
70 Sarah Felix-Rogers Female 14 FSEN 8 00:27:47 68 00:27:42 68
28 Olivia Sawdy Female 15 FU15 1 00:27:57 69 00:27:52 70
27 Garry Sawdy Male 55 MSEN 28 00:27:57 70 00:27:51 69
29 Dawn Hunt Female 16 FV45 3 00:28:05 71 00:27:52 71
110 Raphaelle Emery Female 17 FSEN 9 00:28:09 72 00:28:00 72
202 Richard Sowden Male 56 MSEN 29 00:28:16 73 00:28:05 73
1 Ann Winsper Female 18 FV50 1 00:28:19 74 00:28:12 74
73 Alida Droppert Female 19 FV65 1 00:28:25 75 00:28:22 76
207 Jack Thomas Male 57 MV70 1 Buckley Runners 00:28:26 76 00:28:13 75
122 Lee Mccaffrey Male 58 MSEN 30 00:28:35 77 00:28:29 77
99 Mark de Blaquiere Male 59 MV50 8 00:28:40 78 00:28:37 78
211 Lucy Knight Female 20 FSEN 10 00:28:45 79 00:28:41 79
7 Julie Lewis Female 21 FV35 4 00:28:47 80 00:28:44 80
153 Craig Copeland Male 60 MSEN 31 00:28:50 81 00:28:47 81
105 Katie McArthur Female 22 FSEN 11 00:28:58 82 00:28:48 82
172 Heath Linnell Male 61 MV45 4 00:29:05 83 00:28:52 83
145 Michael Gossage Male 62 MSEN 32 00:29:10 84 00:29:01 85
195 Wally Obo Male 63 MV70 2 00:29:11 85 00:28:59 84
152 Emma Leak Female 23 FU17 1 00:29:15 86 00:29:10 87
82 Rob Ashcroft Male 64 MSEN 33 00:29:17 87 00:29:06 86
157 leanne andrews Female 24 FSEN 12 00:29:23 88 00:29:18 91
146 Carly Philp Female 25 FSEN 13 00:29:24 89 00:29:15 89
170 Suzanne Edwards Female 26 FV40 2 00:29:26 90 00:29:15 88
182 Linda carpenter Female 27 FV50 2 00:29:28 91 00:29:20 92
156 Jane Hetherington Female 28 FV40 3 Ellesmere Port RC 00:29:29 92 00:29:16 90
45 Joshua Blackie Male 65 MU15 5 00:29:34 93 00:29:27 93
136 Bianka Hannam Female 29 FSEN 14 00:29:42 94 00:29:28 94
139 Andrew Horne Male 66 MV65 1 West Cheshire Athletic Club 00:29:44 95 00:29:37 95
57 Helen Thomas Female 30 FSEN 15 00:29:44 96 00:29:39 97
169 ALISON DAVENPORT Female 31 FV35 5 00:29:44 97 00:29:40 98
50 Rachael Barlow Female 32 FV40 4 Ellesmere Port RC 00:29:49 98 00:29:37 96
59 Ellis Forshaw Male 67 MU13 3 00:29:52 99 00:29:43 99
160 Paul Jones Male 68 MSEN 34 00:29:53 100 00:29:50 101