Showing 1 to 100 of 342 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Club 34M 64M Chip Time
331 Grant Adam Male 02:03:38 03:47:21 06:11:33
313 Tom Albiston Male 02:16:06 04:22:12 07:30:38
397 John Allan Male Pedalsport Cycling Club 01:52:03 03:37:45 06:22:05
381 Dawn Allis Female 02:22:47 04:45:54 08:27:23
177 Sarah Andrews Female Charnwood Tri Club 02:28:33 04:37:53 07:45:39
365 Robert Atkin Male 02:24:30 04:15:39 07:10:34
195 Anthony Atkinson Male 02:32:12 04:38:14 07:46:51
130 Sarah Aubrey Female 02:24:53 04:43:09 07:54:10
88 Neil Barker Male 02:38:15 05:00:24 08:36:24
332 Ian Bather Male 01:56:32 03:38:10 06:22:31
150 David Bellini Male 02:33:24 04:46:22 08:09:32
290 Mark Benton Male FulOn Tri Club 01:52:58 03:40:01 06:06:25
137 Paula Betts Female 02:14:15 04:26:25 07:29:57
136 Richard Betts Male 02:14:00 04:26:24 07:29:58
305 Lloyd Bevan Male 01:59:10 03:37:35 05:57:00
16 Justin Binks Male 02:29:59 04:59:20 09:09:50
295 Andrew Birds Male 02:12:09 04:08:51 07:02:38
1112 Mark Blackwell Male 02:07:54 03:57:25 06:29:12
273 Stephen Bland Male 02:31:46 04:51:50 08:34:18
293 Dan Boardman Male Team Bray-man 01:44:59 03:19:11 05:51:35
398 Darren Bohana Male Energy Cycling Club 01:54:07 03:37:00 06:00:37
372 Geraint Booth Male 100% ME 02:16:15 04:22:13 07:30:38
132 Christopher Bosworth Male 02:14:01 04:24:23 07:57:39
355 Toby Bowers Male 02:19:48 04:30:20 07:31:59
127 Neil Bowler Male Jenics ltd 02:19:31 04:15:57 07:01:09
380 Geraint Bowness Male Clwb Beicio Menai 02:09:12 04:01:14 06:36:16
191 Jasmine Bowyer Female 02:34:28 04:42:36 DNF
346 Steve Brace Male Bridgend AC 02:01:44 03:46:16 06:20:36
306 Mark Bracegirdle Male 02:02:34 04:05:03 06:47:27
292 Steven Bray Male Team Bray-man 01:44:38 03:19:15 05:51:31
109 Mark Briggs Male Energy Cycles Club 02:04:31 03:48:42 06:18:02
251 Michael Briggs Male 02:14:16 04:16:42 07:26:39
219 Edward Britton Male KTC 01:44:41 03:19:09 05:39:31
220 James Britton Male KTC 01:44:43 03:19:09 05:39:29
182 Brendan Brown Male Simply Downhill 02:36:57 04:37:20 07:59:39
362 John Butler Male Clwb Beicio Menai 02:19:59 04:32:01 07:48:27
36 David Byrne Male Dublin Bus.CC 02:48:41 04:59:09 08:38:04
320 Bruce Campbell Male 02:53:43 04:54:21 07:57:49
63 Jessica Campbell Female 02:42:40 04:53:45 08:42:04
6 Ian Cannings Male Mersey Tri 02:29:30 04:42:23 07:55:21
344 John Carr Male 100% ME 02:32:50 04:29:53 07:49:58
375 Michael Carr Male 02:15:27 04:22:50 07:52:43
261 Dave Carter Male 02:35:32 05:07:34 09:06:51
328 Tom Casey Male GOG Triathlon 02:09:58 04:21:14 07:44:20
25 Adrian Castledine Male 02:28:10 04:52:53 08:42:14
113 Yogi Chand Male 02:42:37 05:16:02 09:10:04
67 Martin Chester Male 02:21:48 04:19:08 07:26:32
287 Mark Chesworth Male 02:18:54 04:28:51 07:41:14
255 Philip Christopherson Male 100% ME 02:09:51 04:05:11 07:44:06
143 Jason Clarke Male Clwb Seiclo Madog 02:03:04 04:03:06 06:55:00
179 Mike Clarke Male 02:16:11 04:23:40 07:34:24
178 Nikki Clarke Female 02:20:55 04:23:43 07:34:25
129 Rachel Clarke Female 02:24:30 04:43:08 07:53:57
280 Wayne Clarke Male 02:29:45 04:41:06 08:23:34
142 Stephanie Clayton Female Stafford Road Club 01:50:42 03:30:02 05:47:02
17 Alex Clewett Male Velo Club Melyd 02:16:38 04:21:57 07:35:16
281 John Cocker Male 02:02:38 03:53:27 06:52:48
55 William Cocker Male Bolton Clarion CC 02:05:03 03:55:41 06:35:31
278 Steve Cole Male 01:51:42 03:33:57 06:05:22
87 Steve Cottle Male 02:20:55 04:32:56 08:01:57
74 James Cotton Male Redhill CC 02:12:59 04:43:00 08:47:45
379 Ean Cowell Male Cappuccino Cycling Club 02:00:08 03:56:47 06:47:59
333 Michael Cox Male Liverpool Century RC 02:18:25 04:25:18 07:41:55
118 Tony Craven Male 02:17:06 04:28:09 07:55:18
1080 Paul Cubbins Male Merseytri 02:29:25 04:42:21 08:00:21
183 Chris Dagnall Male 02:25:47 04:27:56 07:26:15
145 Ieuan Davies Male 02:45:01 05:08:45 08:39:59
159 Mike Davies Male 02:06:51 04:12:15 06:51:16
405 Nicola Davies Female 02:32:46 04:41:00 07:58:44
21 Rhys Meilir Davies Male Cardiff Ajax CC 02:02:45 04:06:27 07:11:54
404 Steven Davies Male Clwb Rasio Mona 02:32:44 04:40:48 07:58:43
15 Matt Davison Male 02:05:36 03:57:50 06:55:09
66 Martin Daws Male 02:34:33 04:40:06 08:00:51
5034 Jesus De La Fuente Male 02:17:34 04:22:50 07:31:23
99 Andy Dibble Male 02:06:10 04:15:19 07:19:52
297 Andy Dines Male Knutsford Tri Club 02:04:06 03:52:25 06:21:48
187 Geoffrey Dodd Male 02:14:52 04:36:03 DNF
53 Sarah Dodd Female Cardiff Ajax CC 02:17:08 04:25:55 07:40:56
286 Mike Dovaston Male 02:17:43 04:28:51 07:41:14
325 John Draper Male 02:29:52 05:13:46 09:08:40
206 Rufus Duits Male 100% ME 02:13:54 04:12:20 07:08:34
167 Steph Duits Female Energy Cycles Club 02:13:50 04:12:17 07:08:34
194 Joanne Edwards Female 02:32:12 04:38:13 07:46:51
188 Keith Edwards Male 02:20:01 04:25:27 07:26:57
285 Wayne Meir Edwards Male Energy Cycles Club 02:10:41 04:07:28 06:43:52
309 Geraint Efans Male 02:09:35 04:06:33 07:32:18
192 Mark Ellis Male 02:09:45 04:02:56 07:00:57
262 Tim Ellis Male 01:53:48 03:34:09 05:53:29
366 Arwel Evans Male Clwb Beicio Menai 02:13:34 04:20:51 07:23:03
373 Dafydd A Evans Male Clwb Beicio Menai 02:57:46 05:43:01 09:31:57
82 Guto Evans Male 02:10:02 04:06:03 07:14:15
232 Iwan Evans Male Clwb Rasio Mona 02:01:17 03:52:13 06:26:47
92 John Evans Male 02:06:29 04:02:24 06:57:24
354 David Finlay Male ROBERTS ROLLERS 03:08:27 05:05:40 08:28:27
122 Martin Fisher Male High Wycombe Cycling Club 02:05:56 03:53:43 06:33:56
269 James Flynn Male 02:00:09 03:53:49 06:33:31
80 Ray Forster Male Clwb Seiclo Madog 02:17:15 04:21:51 07:33:23
151 Karen Fowler Female 02:33:24 04:46:19 07:57:21
120 Helene Fugard Female Kent Velo Girls CC 02:52:02 05:07:34 08:37:00
158 Christopher Garbett Male 02:22:00 04:21:18 07:14:35