Showing 1 to 100 of 284 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Club 34M Chip Time
438 Rhys Ab Elwyn Male 02:02:21 04:47:27
524 Osian Ab Ifan Male Yr Hen Bengliniau 02:31:41 06:10:42
707 Omar Al-Kadhimi Male 02:40:15 06:11:43
548 Sion Aled Male Kon-X 02:02:10 04:46:09
463 Tabitha Angle-Smith Female Clwb Rasio Mona 03:04:47 06:52:38
538 Thomas Baines Male 02:38:44 06:07:15
453 Antony Ball Male Vagabond MC 02:33:14 05:53:28
374 Stephen Barnard Male 02:16:45 05:18:52
617 Edward Bartlett Male 02:51:55 05:54:44
588 Stephen Bartlett Male 02:50:36 06:11:29
712 Colin Bartwicki Male 02:28:43 06:38:12
5006 Giles Baxter Male 02:17:12 05:15:10
637 Geoff Bevan Male 02:33:01 06:03:16
528 James Boning Male 02:28:35 06:38:14
534 Robert Bould Male Paramount CRT 02:22:57 05:20:49
579 Francis Boundy Male Team Ascendo 02:20:27 05:17:36
669 Jason Bowley Male 01:48:19 04:43:37
531 Haydn Boyce Male 02:21:34 05:43:17
443 Andrew Bramall Male 02:38:36 06:07:15
472 Jonathan Brown Male 100% ME 02:15:28 05:03:10
590 Matt Brown Male 02:51:22 06:43:57
415 Twm Bryn Male Energy Cycles Junior Road Team 01:45:32 04:04:54
569 Edward Bush Male 02:42:52 08:32:05
636 Daniel Butler Male Paramount CRT 02:30:46 05:30:14
541 Matthew Butler Male Energy Cycles Junior Road Team 01:55:09 04:31:18
439 Keith Caplin Male 02:11:07 05:01:51
646 Ben Cartwright Male Team JCB 02:06:37 05:32:42
433 Alex Chaffey-Green Male 02:26:31 05:28:59
642 Paul Cheetham Male 02:06:58 04:52:35
477 David Chidley Male Energy Cycling Club 01:55:30 04:26:09
516 Gethin Clwyd Male Yr Hen Bengliniau 02:31:44 06:13:22
420 David Cockburn Male 02:39:22 06:36:03
457 Damian Coleman Male Velo-m Stone 02:12:11 04:55:49
591 Emily Coleman Female 02:53:08 06:17:59
513 Sarah Coleman Female BRAT Club 02:52:48 06:17:59
645 Christine Cooke Female 02:58:10 06:58:27
536 Nigel Cooke Male Polocini Test Team 02:56:43 06:58:22
358 Jonathan Cooper Male Repack 02:23:53 05:16:44
407 Andrew Craig Male Gafael Llaw 01:58:18 04:37:14
699 Osian Wyn Craig Male Energy Cycles 01:55:32 04:27:52
459 John Cranwell Male 02:15:04 05:40:25
574 William John Crosby Male Huddersfield Star Whlrs 02:26:26 05:38:58
611 Rhodri Dafydd Male 01:54:57 04:29:55
441 Alasdair Davidson Male Vikes Bikes 02:56:29 06:41:07
481 Brigid Davidson Female Vikes Bikes 02:56:27 06:41:07
613 Adrian Davies Male 03:00:07 06:15:42
478 Andy Davies Male Paramount CRT 02:22:53 05:14:18
608 Justin Davies Male 02:02:07 04:49:06
551 Luke Davies Male 02:32:24 06:09:50
639 Paul Davies Male 100% ME 02:18:32 05:43:24
5029 Robert Davies Male 02:22:03 05:09:25
670 Peter Dawson Male CycleChat 02:33:13 06:11:13
697 Tom Dennis Male 02:35:11 06:01:01
597 Nicholas Donlon Male Never Say Die 02:20:21 05:59:34
678 Ian Doughty Male Graham Weigh Racing 02:19:05 06:04:36
572 Patrick Duborgel Male 02:25:01 06:29:18
700 Richard Durrant Male 02:41:18 06:11:42
615 Geraint Ellis Male 02:20:28 05:50:49
577 Sion Ellis Male Energy Cycles Junior Road Team 01:43:56 04:01:35
527 Dewi Emlyn Male Caban Cysgu 02:09:47 04:55:10
626 Alun Evans Male Clwb Seiclo Madog 02:16:49 05:19:33
476 Celfyn Evans Male 02:06:58 05:01:27
655 Colin Evans Male Kon-X 02:09:23 04:50:36
474 Dave Evans Male Never Say Die 02:17:27 05:24:33
677 Dewi Evans Male 02:55:05 06:46:18
673 Gareth Evans Male 01:58:57 04:28:48
710 Gwyndaf Evans Male 02:26:09 05:50:35
514 Hefin Evans Male 03:04:19 07:34:28
703 Lee Evans Male 02:21:29 05:38:58
5038 Stel Farrar Male 02:49:40 06:49:34
609 Nic Fisher Male Paramount CRT 02:13:54 05:35:29
517 Dave Fleet Male Peterborough Mountaineering Cl 02:29:18 05:29:33
414 Peter Flinn Male 02:49:03 07:00:32
630 Anne Florence Female Diss & District CC 03:01:46 06:52:40
464 Robert Fogg Male Energy Cycles Club 02:02:47 04:42:07
631 Ian Gardner Male 02:15:43 04:40:26
491 Tony Gibson Male Too Old For This 03:04:38 06:44:30
189 Simon Gilbert Male 02:57:44 06:07:54
542 Libby Glazebrook Female 02:48:01 06:44:40
547 Osian Griffith Male Clwb Beicio Dwyfor Cycling Clu 02:18:12 05:33:44
341 Paul Griffith Male 02:56:39 06:53:29
518 Steffan Griffith Male 03:03:51 06:43:10
682 Bryan Griffiths Male Energy Cycling Club 02:02:26 04:45:10
5028 Dave Griffiths Male 03:04:46 06:49:00
683 Eiddon Griffiths Male Energy Cycling Club 02:01:46 04:45:01
526 Keith Griffiths Male Clwb Beicio Menai 02:31:47 06:06:58
715 Steven Griffiths Male 02:17:54 05:23:44
607 Alun Hardman Male Cardiff Met University DNF
652 Iestyn Harris Male 02:41:33 06:06:35
566 Gareth Harrison Male 01:59:27 04:43:37
504 Steve Harrison Male Nantgarw Nomads 02:04:33 04:34:27
545 Gareth Harrison-Jones Male 02:37:09 06:01:27
633 Michael Hewick Male 02:20:40 05:05:59
442 Lindsay Hicks Male 02:11:08 05:25:38
458 Mark Hildred Male 01:56:37 04:21:11
502 John Hinchliffe Male John Hinchliffe 02:37:37 09:06:23
480 Martin Hoare Male 100% ME 02:36:47 06:03:26
708 Colin Hodgson Male 02:35:13 05:59:51
568 Will Hodgson Male 01:59:18 04:34:27
553 Tammy Holdsworth Female 02:48:09 06:44:39