Showing 1 to 100 of 342 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position
79 Richard Ramsey Male 1 MSENIOR 1 00:18:24 1
352 Irfon Rowlands Male 2 M45+ 1 00:18:32 2
345 Phil Lynes Male 3 MSENIOR 2 00:18:53 3
294 Jason Thomas Male 4 M40+ 1 00:19:12 4
363 Adam Jones Male 5 MSENIOR 3 00:19:17 5
374 John Connolly Male 6 MSENIOR 4 00:19:32 6
282 Mat Leonard Male 7 M40+ 2 00:19:51 7
317 James Hooton Male 8 M40+ 3 Cybi Striders 00:20:11 8
202 Ian Mulligan Male 9 M45+ 2 00:20:12 9
280 Russell Williams Male 10 M45+ 3 Cybi Striders 00:20:26 10
9 Arwel Lewis Male 11 M55+ 1 00:20:36 11
3 Sam Gregson Male 12 MU13 1 Menai Track and Field 00:20:56 12
229 Aled Thomas Male 13 MSENIOR 5 00:21:19 13
255 Sion Griffiths Male 14 M45+ 4 Cybi Striders 00:21:27 14
312 Llyr Rees Male 15 M40+ 4 00:21:33 15
6 George Roberts Male 16 MU13 2 00:21:40 16
291 Matthew Roberts Male 17 MU19 1 00:21:44 17
157 Ben Pegler Male 18 M35+ 1 00:21:45 18
365 Richard Ellis-Williams Male 19 M50+ 1 00:21:51 19
300 Neil Gillard Male 20 MU17 1 00:22:08 20
17 Georgia Parkinson Female 1 FU13 1 00:22:12 21
18 Abbi Parkinson Female 2 FU13 2 00:22:28 22
203 Trefor Roberts Male 21 M50+ 2 00:22:49 23
265 Arwyn Williams Male 22 M40+ 5 00:22:59 24
350 Menna Jones Female 3 F45+ 1 00:23:07 25
349 Jan Muir Female 4 F45+ 2 00:23:15 26
279 Daniel Hennessey Male 23 M40+ 6 Beaumaris town road runners 00:23:16 27
174 James Couchman Male 24 MU13 3 00:23:26 28
53 Harry Taylor Male 25 MU17 2 00:23:27 29
344 Carwyn Healy Male 26 MU15 1 00:23:30 30
364 Jordon Love Male 27 MSENIOR 6 00:23:50 31
111 Julian Owen Male 28 M45+ 5 00:23:54 32
281 Miriam Haf Parry Female 5 FSENIOR 1 00:24:04 33
310 Samuel Williams Male 29 MSENIOR 7 00:24:21 34
257 Elen Haf Jones Female 6 FSENIOR 2 Cybi Striders 00:24:32 35
378 Joshua Boswell Male 30 MSENIOR 8 00:24:37 36
253 Dave Thomas Male 31 M40+ 7 Cybi Striders 00:24:38 37
377 Luc Thomas Male 32 MU19 2 00:24:47 38
247 Mei Emrys Male 33 MSENIOR 9 00:24:50 39
266 Sara Mullery Female 7 FSENIOR 3 00:24:54 40
343 Arwyn Morris Male 34 MSENIOR 10 00:24:54 41
5 Cian Jones Male 35 MU13 4 Menai Track and Field 00:25:01 42
100 Charlie Parry-Jones Male 36 MU13 5 00:25:02 43
120 Charlie Evans Male 37 MU13 6 00:25:05 44
78 Carole Richardson Female 8 F35+ 1 00:25:10 45
1 Harry Gregson Male 38 MU13 7 Menai Track and Field 00:25:15 46
32 Osian Maloney Male 39 MU13 8 00:25:21 47
127 Jac Jones Male 40 MU13 9 00:25:21 48
241 Kane Evans Male 41 MU13 10 00:25:22 49
270 Cara Williams Female 9 FSENIOR 4 00:25:37 50
59 Colin Jones Male 42 MSENIOR 11 00:25:42 51
342 Karl Sadil Male 43 M35+ 2 Menai Track and Field 00:25:47 52
379 Manon Henderson Female 10 FU13 3 00:25:55 53
290 Neil Roberts Male 44 M45+ 6 00:25:56 54
380 Stephen Paul Jones Male 45 M45+ 7 00:25:57 55
356 Irfon Jones Male 46 M55+ 2 00:25:59 56
86 Llinos Iorwerth Female 11 F40+ 1 00:26:04 57
123 Osian Williams Male 47 MU13 11 00:26:04 58
357 Laura Hughes Female 12 FSENIOR 5 00:26:05 59
146 Ioan Sandison Male 48 MU13 12 00:26:14 60
316 Martin Jones Male 49 M40+ 8 Denbigh Harriers 00:26:14 61
171 Tom Verburg Male 50 MSENIOR 12 00:26:16 62
278 Gwenno Evans Female 13 FSENIOR 6 00:26:18 63
83 Sonny Grayson Male 51 MU13 13 00:26:20 64
227 Amy Harmens Female 14 FU13 4 00:26:27 65
226 Harry Harmens Male 52 M55+ 3 00:26:28 66
274 Debs Roberts Female 15 F35+ 2 00:26:29 67
81 Lewis White Male 53 MU15 2 00:26:30 68
61 Gareth Jones Male 54 M40+ 9 00:26:38 69
11 Dafydd Thomas Male 55 M35+ 3 00:26:42 70
15 Warwick Parkinson Male 56 M40+ 10 00:26:52 71
254 Josh Roberts Male 57 MU15 3 00:27:01 72
156 Sonia Elliman Female 16 F35+ 3 00:27:17 73
91 Aled Kay Male 58 MU15 4 00:27:21 74
249 Paul Maw Male 59 M45+ 8 00:27:21 75
113 Sam Bray Male 60 MU15 5 00:27:25 76
152 Maggie Hughes Female 17 F45+ 3 00:27:48 77
228 Sian Jones Female 18 FSENIOR 7 00:27:48 78
252 Angharad Morris Female 19 FSENIOR 8 00:27:48 79
248 Chris Williams Male 61 M35+ 4 00:28:01 80
84 Ken Grayson Male 62 M40+ 11 00:28:12 81
161 Samuel Kargiotis Male 63 MU13 14 00:28:18 82
240 Alun Roberts Male 64 M40+ 12 00:28:27 83
292 Donna Redvers Jone Female 20 F40+ 2 00:28:38 84
225 Lewis Jones Male 65 MU13 15 00:28:58 85
224 Jonathon Jones Male 66 M40+ 13 00:29:02 86
46 Nicola Williams Female 21 F40+ 3 00:29:04 87
10 Julie Gregson Female 22 F40+ 4 00:29:04 88
45 Abigail Evans Female 23 FU13 5 00:29:22 89
107 Cadi Parry Female 24 FU13 6 00:29:22 90
221 Robbie Kedge Male 67 MU13 16 00:29:23 91
367 Anna Higgins Female 25 FU17 1 00:29:23 92
320 Tirion Roberts Male 68 MU13 17 00:29:24 93
49 Gillian Billing Female 26 F45+ 4 00:29:34 94
147 Gruff Sandison Male 69 MU13 18 00:29:43 95
324 Bethan Redvers Jones Female 27 F40+ 5 00:29:43 96
96 Owen Jones Male 70 MU15 6 00:29:45 97
256 Gwen Davies Female 28 F45+ 5 00:29:47 98
33 Erin Maloney Female 29 FU13 7 00:29:50 99
119 Sophie Hughes Female 30 FU13 8 00:29:51 100